Architects and Builders

As of August 20th, 2019, 129,241 people and organizations from 202 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial list of architects and builders who have signed.



ARGENTINA

Santiago Acri, Bioarchitect, Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires

Marcelo Belmonte, Mar del plata, Buenos Aires

Inés Boente, Professor of Architecture, University of Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Santiago Casale, Buenos aires, Buenos aires

Alvaro Darget, Lujan

Ana Laura de Andres, arquitecta, egresada y docente de la Facultad de Arquitectura, Diseño y Urbanismo de la Universidad de Buenos Aires., San Isidro, Buenos Aires

Guillermo Heinonen, Buenos aires

Gustavo Horulli, Córdoba, Córdoba

Miranda Peña, Unlp, La plata, Buenos aires

mileva evelin res, Architecture, victoria, buenos aires

Fara Rodriguez, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Hernan Sananes, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

guillermo vazquez, arquitectura, Privado, la plata, buenos aires

Adriana Zacañino, Arquitecta, Ciudad de Buenos Aires, CABA


AUSTRALIA

Sam Adams, Gold Coast, Queensland

Caesar Adamski, Mgr inz arch", Architect, Expertise in Building Biology and Permaculture, Sydney

michael agnu, adelaide, south australia

Kim Ainsworth, Perth, Western Australia

david allen, castlemaine, VIC

Bill Bailey, Builder, Gold Coast, Queensland

Hans Bertogg, Builder, Cooroy, Queensland

Daniel Bischof, Builder, Mullumbimby, NSW

Stuart Boraston, Melbourne

Robby Boss, Liverpool, NSW

Thomas Chadail, Architecture, 3D Artist, Melbourne, Victoria

Andrew Chambers, byron bay, NSW

Aimee Chamoun, Bachelor of Architecture. Bachelor of Built Environment, Architect, Currumbin Waters, QLD

Brett Colman, Perth, Western Australia

lucy Crawford-Sandison, MA ARCHITECTURE CAMBRIDGE UK, FORMER TUTOR ADELAIDE UNIVESITY, UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA, Bridgewater, SA

Jerry de Mello, Renovator (building industry) , Uber driver., Perth, Western Australia

Priyadarshan Deshmukh, Batchelor of Architecture, Architect, Sydney, NSW

Marco Di Giacomo, Hobart, Tasmania

Ethan Dickson, Kanwal, NSW

Mailee Dunn, Cowaramup, Western Australia

ben edwards, Larnook, Nsw

Brian Edwards, Builder and Building Inspector, Speewah, QLD

Robert Feasey, MinstM, DipM, Builder, Brisbane, QLD

Robert Feasey, Dip M M inst M, Builder (retired), Logan, Queensland

Tim Foley, Newcastle, NSW

Alex French, Builder, Sydney, NSW

Lance Frizzell, Brisbane, Queensland

Daniel G, Builder, Perth, Wa

Sue Gay, B Architecture, Architecture, Toowoomba, Queensland

Anna Gilopidis, Melbourne, Victoria

Anna Gilopidis, Keilor Downs, Victoria

sally green, byron bay, nsw

Raelene Grumley, Traralgon, Vic

Karim Hayes, Perth, Western australia

BRADFORD HAYNES, B.APP. SCIENCE, Builder, Bega, NSW

Jacob Heckenberg, Bachelor of Business, UTS, Sydney, NSW

Joern Heggblum, Builder, Mclaren flat, SA

Joern Heggblum, Builder, Mclaren flat, Other (Non U.S.)

Chad Hugh, Sydney, NSW

George Iliadis, Bachelor of business commerce, Melbourne, Victoria

bruce jeffree, gold coast, queensland

ANTON Johnson, Bachelor of Architecture, Aldgate, SA

Darren Jones, Woodville, SA

Darren Jones, Builder, Woodville, SA

Nick Jones, Jan Juc, Vic

Paul Jurekie, Gold Coast, Queensland

Stan Kabacinski, Master of Science, TIIT Technology Institute Pty Ltd, Adelaide, SA

Matt Kenney, Jarrahdale, Western Australia

Lesley Keys, Applied Science - including Environmental Studies, Interior Designer, Toowoomba, Queensland

Sharon King, Narangba, Queensland

Keith Lake, Carpentry, Carpentry Apreticeship Victoria, Flinders Vies, Queensland

Jane lang Lang, Canberra, Act

Billie Larkin, Hobart, Tasmania

denis lloyd, Architecture, Gold Coast, Queensland

Peter Mackinlay, Dip Arch, A G Inst Tech, B Arch VIC, Retired Architect, Former Senior Lecturer, Deakin University, VIC

Jake Magiera, Physiotherapist, Aromatherapist, Remedial Therapist, Adelaide, SA

Linda Markham-Lee, Architect, Avalon beach, Nsw

Bobby Martin, Caboolture, Qld

James Marvell, Sydney, New south wales

Spiros Mavrangelos, Hydraulic Consultant, Builder, Building Inspector, Building Surveyor, Adelaide, SA

Nick Mermingas, Melbourne, Vic

Henry Mitchell, Melbourne, Victoria

alexander morini, bangor, Nsw

Brendan Murphy, Perth, Western australia

Lockie Noble, Civil Construction, Mansfield, Victoria

James Ohlew, Melbourne, Victoria

david oldfield, Architectural Design Dip.Permaculture, mourilyan, queensland

Luciano Ottaviano, Perth, WA

roger page, Mildura, Vic

Levi Phillips, Graphic Design, Architectual 3D visulisor, Kerry Hill Architects, Perth, Western Australia

Glen Place, Building Designer, Mackay, QLD

Rocco Polito, Bsc, BE (civil), Sydney, NSW

Philip Rawsthorne, Westdale, Nsw

Peter Reilly, melbourne, Victoria

David Reinbold, Architect, Hobart, TAS

Ash Rigby, Diploma of Graphic Design, Bachelor of Landscape Architecture, Byron Bay, New South Wales

Bal Saini, B.,B.Arch., PhD. Architecture, Emeritus Professor, Architect, Taringa, Qld. Australia

peter salmon, retired builder, Wondai, QLD

Milan Simovic, Sydney, Nsw

Don Smith, Brisbane

Adam Spender, Mooney Mooney, New South Wales

Peter Stacey, Molendinar, Queensland

Eric starkey, HELENSVALE, Queensland

Kristiaan Steinhaus, Builder, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Pernille Stent, building designer, yallingup, —

Ben Strachan, Warrimoo, NSW

Marc Sukkar, Law, building and construction, energy, dispute resolution., Sydney, NSW

Marc Sukkar, MSc, LLM, Law, Building & Construction, Sydney, NSW

Dan Sullivan, Mundaring, WA

Kylie Taylor, Interior Designer, CURL CURL, NSW

Jim Thurgood, Brisbane, Queensland

David Tysoe, Building and Construction, Cowra, NSW

Douw Van vuuren, Scarborough, WA

Anthony Vee, Brisbane, QLD

Tom Vuckovic, Canberra, A.C.T

Brendan Walker, bachelor of architecture, Pratt Institute, Banora Point, NSW

Michael Walters, Littlehampton, South Australia

David Warwick, Brisbane, qld

Glen Watson, Melbourne, Victoria

Kimberley watts, North dorrigo, New South Wales

Amanda Webb, BA, Landscape Architect, Mudgeeraba, QLD

Genny Wells, Bachelor of Architecture;, Architect, Project Manager Private architectural firm, Bentleigh East, Victoria

Bobby Wilson, Retired Architect and Landscape Architect, practising Biodynamic Craniosacral Therapist, Meditation Teacher, Fremantle, WA

Bobby Wilson, B. architecture. landscape Architect, Craniosacral Practictioner(Health), Fremantlr, Western Australia

Brian Woodward, Architect, Sydney, NSW

Brian Woodward, Diple Arch (Oxford), Architect, Wollombi, NSw


AUSTRIA

Alexandra Ascher, Kundl, AUSTRIA

Hans Aufschnaiter, GF, 6380 Sankt Johann / Tirol, Tirol

Cordula Bachner-Beranek, Studium TU Wien, Wien, Österreich

Wilfried Berger, Master of landscape architecture, DI, Marketing Manager, Lecturer at different institutions, Vienna, Vienna

Wilfried Berger, Dipl. Ing., landscape architecture, Marketing Manager, Vienna, Vienna

Frank Cornelius, Dipl-Ing., Achitekt, Weiler, Vorarlberg

Ingrid Grubauer, Dipl. Ing. Architecture, Architect, GRAZ, Styria

Diana Hübner, Ba, Vienna, Vienna

Barbara Jung, DI Architecture, Graduate Engineer at the Technical University of Vienna, Vienna

Barbara Jung, DI of Architecture, Vienna, Austria

Andreas Kafeder, Graduate Engineer in Woodwork Technology, International graduated Feng Shui Consultor of the free University of the WHO, Ing., Holistic architect and building biologist, CEO of Company "Dein paradiesisches Zuhause" (Your Home your Paradise), Chairman of the "Verein zur Förderung des Bewusstseins unserer geistigen Schöpferkraft" "(in establishment - Society of Promotion for intellectual Creativity), Eichgraben

Hans-Peter Kerschner, 3240 Mank, Niederösterreich

Carina Kohlmaier, St. Johann in Tirol, Österreich

Catherine Kuball, DI, Architect, Salzburg

Julia Kunert, MSc Architecture, Dipl.-Ing., Architect, Vienna

kurt Leitner, Dr.Dipl.Ing., Architekt, Wien

Horia Marinescu, mag. arch., Wien

Michael Nistelberger, MA Architecture, Vienna

Harald Pachler, Klagenfurt, Kärnten

Nistelberger Peter, Architektur, DI, Gemeinwesen-Arbeiter, Bruck an der Mur, Steiermark

Werner Pfeil, Purkersdorf-ÖSTERREICH, Österreich

Brigitte Purner, DI, Gnadenwald, Östereich

Klaus Reinisch, Österreich, Berghausen

Markus Schnabel, Kufstein, Tirol

Markus Siedller, Business owner, Wildschönau, Tirol

Robert Steiger, Vienna

Tsvetelina Stoyanova, BSc Architecture, Vienna

Robert Strasser, Bauer, Präsident von Natur.Bauern.Hof.- Verein zur Förderung und Erhaltung kleinbäuerlicher Strukturen, Zipf, Oberösterreich

Judith Strommer, DI MBA, Wien

Benjamin Tazi, Innsbruck, Tirol

Maria Tyushkevich, Wien, Wien

Lucia Ullrich, Architecr, Vienna

Werner Vogl, Dipl. Ing. der Architektur, Dipl. Ing., architect, Gföhl, A 3542 Gföhl, Rudwingasse 4/11 Niederösterreich

Constance Weiser, Mag. Arch., head of greenskills - United Creations, Vienna, Austria

Peter Weitgasser, Architect, Lochau

Peter Weitgasser, Interior Architect, Lochau


BELGIUM

Primoz Azman, Masters of Architeture, Architect, Brussels, Etterbeek

Bart Bogaert, Interior-Architect, Bart Bogaert, Denderhoutem, Belgie

magali bosmans, Interior architect, bruxelles, Brussels

Léo Castip, Architecture, student, Brussels

lootvoet christophe, Master degree, architect civil engineer, Etterbeek, Bruxelles

Damien Compère, Master of ingenering of architecture, professeur, Liège, Liège

Yves Coussement, Engineer-Architect, Painter, Assistant-Professor at University of Ghent (BE), Department of Arhitecture and Urbanism, Liège

Natalie D., Liège, Liège

Marie de Jaer, universitaire, architecte, Bruxelles

Birgitte De Koker, Architect, Melle, Oost-Vlaanderen

Gaspard De Lingua de St Blanquat, Architecte, Bruxelles

Catharina De Zutter, Unief, Architect, Sint Lucas, Gent, Oost Vlaanderen

Bruno Demeester, MSc Built Environment Light & Lighting, Architect & lighting designer, Brussels

Bruno Demeester, MSc built environment, Senior designer, Architect Lighting Designer, Teacher, Brussels

Tristan Dewaele, Ingelmunster, West Vlaanderen

Oisin Dirkx, Eksel, limburg

Geoffrey DUQUENE, ELLEZELLES

Micheline Fritz, Architecte d'intérieur, Vottem

Van Parys Gaspard, Master 2 in Architecture, Architecte, 1457 Walhain, Brabant-Wallon

Didier Halin, Architects isalg, Gestionnaire de projets, Malmedy, Liege

Mohamed Hammour, Bachelor, Architectal desginer, Harelbeke

Ellen Hebb, architect, teacher, working with people with a handicap, Kessel-Lo, Vlaams-Brabant

Ellen Hebb, Architect, Kessel-Lo

anne heuninck, dendermonde, oost vlaanderen

Etienne Hoeckx, architect, Lier, Antwerp

Jean-David Julémont, Bac+5, Liège, Liège

Sophie Jurdant, Namur

Christian La Grange, frvfff, Gesves, Namur

Hélène Lambrecht, Interior Architect, Interior Architect, Oostduinkerke, West-Flandres

Gosset Laurent, Architecte, Olne

Marie Lecloux, University Level Superior Studies 5 years architecture, Architect, Forest, Brussels

Constantin Lisman, Brussel, Brussel

guy Litkey, architect, architect, rixensart

Bénédicte Lovinfosse, St Luc Liège, Flémalle, Liège

Zech Marielle, Ingénieur Architecte, Ingénieur Architecte, Brussels

Elisabeth Menten, Architect, Antwerp

veronique meunier, 4190 ferrières, liege

Nicolas Périer, Bruxelles, Bruxelles

Aurelie Ranalli, Master, Bruxelles

Alessandro Rancati, brussels

Rémy Rascol, Master en architecture, Architecte, Baulers, Brabant wallon

Mathieu REMY, Architect study ( 5 years+2), Bruxelles

De Bruycker Rudi, indépendant batiment, 5560 Houyet, Namur

Laetitia Sanchez, Bachelier, Interior designer, Industrial designer at Saint Luc Liège, Grâce-Hollogne

Lydie SOMBRE, Master in Landscape Architecture, Brussels

DAPHNE SOURBI, Architect-Urban Planner, Brussels

Sammy Soykuzugüdenli, Plummer, Riemst, Limburg

Daemers Stephane, master, Brussels

Jean Stillemans, PhD Architecture, Professor, University of Louvain, Brussels

Bernard TERESINSKI, Architecte, CHAPELLE-A-WATTINES, HAINAUT

HUGE Valérie-Anne, Doctorant, Architect, Messansy, Luxembourg

Willy Vander Biest, Assistent architect, Assistent architect, Gooik, Vlaams Brabant

hedwig vanwalleghem, architect, retired freelanc advisor towards the Free University of Brussels, the Belgian Ministries of Defence and Foreign Affairs, the royal academy of Gent, wevelgem, west vlaanderen

Adrian Verhoijsen, Adrian Verhoijsen Architect, Gent, BELGIË

Gwendoline Vermeire, Architect, Torhout


BOLIVIA

Carla Ayala, La Pa,, MURILLO

Rene Maldonado, Cochabamba, Cochabamba


BRAZIL

Thelma Annes de Araujo, São Paulo, SP

Mariana Berto Vilela, Architect, São Paulo, São Paulo

Marta CORRÊA DE QUADROS, Graduação em arquitetura, ConstruAÇO, Santa Cruz do sul, Rio grande do sul

Maicol Kosonen, Carpenter, Ilheud, BA

andre leirner, Master in Arts, Architect, Researcher at CEBRAP NDAC, São Paulo, SP

paula leite, architecture, sao paulo, sao paulo

Luzia Rachel Santos Braga, University architectural, Architect, Florianopolis, Sc

Camila Vicari, Architect and Urbanist, Landscape architecture, Sao Paulo, SP


BULGARIA

Полина Герджикова, magister degree - architect, София

Alexander Bachvarov, Sofia, BG

Ivan Burdzhiev, Sofia, Sofia

Tsveta Gocheva, Sofia, Sofia

Stanimir Iliev, Samokov, Sofia

Svetoslav Mihaylov, Lyaskovetz, Veliko Tyrnovo

Stephen Newell, Stara Zagora, Chirpan

Anton Popov, Simitli, Sofiska

Stoyko Stoychev, Master, Kardzhaly


CANADA

Marius Albulet, Coquitlam, BC

megan muge aliefendioglu, bacheler, montreal, quebec

Lois Banks, Landscape Architect, Richmond Hill, ON

Linda Bernard, Technicienne en dessin de bâtiment, Beloeil, Québec

Sylvain Bezeau-Leblanc, Quebec, Quebec

robert boucher, viscount, Saskatchewan

Laurent Boudreau, Professional, Construction electrician, Chambly, Quebec

Mark Braaten, Licenced Residential Builder, Manson's Landing, British Columbia

vanja brankovic, vancouver, bc

Roderick Bremner, Nakusp, B.C.

Chris Brochu, Kamloops, B.C.

Jane Brody, BA, MA, PhD, Architect, Toronto, ON

Randy Burns, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Alain Chabot, BCS, Duncan, BC

Patricia Chang, Bsc(Ardh), B.Arch, former Order of Architects, Montreal, Quebec

ken childs, burlington, ON

Luke Conlon, Gary Donohugh Masonry, Peterborough, Ontario

Kevin Connelly, Toronto, Ontario

Gerald Conway, Builder, Nakusp, BC

Andy Crees, BA French/Spanish, Vancouver, British Columbia

Dan Crolla, Toronto

Maria Cruz, B.S Architecture, Vancouver, BC

Carine De Kock, MA in Architecture; diploma of expressive arts therapy, retired architect; expressive arts therapist and writer, Gibsons, BC

Louis Desrochers, Directeur, Architecte, Louis Desrochers Architecte, Québec, Québec

Spencer Dobler, Langley, BC

Steve Doucet, Kaslo, BC

Daniel Dubois, Grenville-Sur-La-Rouge, Québec

Norbert Duerichen, New Denver, BC

Audrey Dupuis-francis, DEP carpentry, Morin heights, Quebec

David Embry, Courtenay, British Columbia

Aron Fabian, Bachelor of Environmental Studies, Bachelor of Architecture, Architect, Ottawa, ON

rahman fahim, psychology - Ironwork - Mental Health, Toronto, ON

david Finch, Williams Lake, British Columbia

Kevin Fisher, Kelowna, B.C.

Alexandre Fortier, Architecture, Joliette, Quebec

Alexandre Fortier, Building Inspector and Contractor, Professional Technologist (Architecture), Member of Rassemblement Électrosensibilité Québec, Joliette, QC

Karl Fournier, Montreal, Quebec

Karl Philippe Fournier, Drywall installator, Montreal, Quebec

Matthew Fuhr, General Contractor, Architectural Technologies, Nelson, BC

Jorge Garcia, City of Brampton, Mississauga, Ontario

Shusna Guntha, Montreal, Quebec

laval harvey, whitehorse, yukon

Cam Heiland, Whitehorse, YT

Les Hiebert, Niverville, MB

Joshua Hogarth, Site superintendent, Burlington, Ontario

scott howarth, ottawa, Ontario

Kyron Hylton, Oakville, Ontario

Paul Ignacik, Sirdar, BRITISH COLUMBIA

Darija Ilic, BAA Architecture/Interior Design, Toronto, Ontario

Michel Imbeault, Architecture, retired, Toronto, Ontario

Carlos Izurieta, Construction, Toronto, Ontario

Ian Johnson, B.Arch., Oakville, Ontario

Mark Karl, Montreal, Quebec

Mike Klinkhamer, Powell River, BC

Stephen LaGrange, SpruceGrove, Alberta

Jean-Guy Levesque, Grand Falls, NB

José Levesque, Continuing professional training., Telecommunication contractor / Consultant in electromagnetic field attenuation. / Vert-techno.com, Montréal, Québec

Charles Loewen, business management, Business Owner, Abbotsford, BC

Richard Long, Marine Engineer, Bear River, N.S.

Eva Lyman, Master’s in Community & Regional Planning, MLArch (Masters, Landscape Architcture, Harvard 64), Senior Park Planner (Retired), West Vancouver, BC

Eva Lyman, MCRP (Comm & Regional Planning) MLArch (Harvard), Landscape Architect, Planner (retired), West Vancouver, BC

François Marginean, Saint-David, Quebec

Brian Mckillican, Carpenter, Renovator, Builder, Ottawa, ON

Richard Miklenic, Nuclear Medicine Technologist; BCIT ; C.A.M.R.T. Certification 1986, Parksville, BC

Bruno Morin, Lacmegantic, Québec

Wayne Newell, Coquitlam, British Columbia

Don Nichol, B. Arch, Architect, Toronto, Ontario

Donald Nichol, B ARCH, Toronto, Ontario

Erfan Nozari, Master degree in marketing management, Ottawa, Ontario

Brian Olynek, Quantum Leaps Retreats, Golden, BC

Darren Pacey, Delta, British Columbia

David Pickett, Toronto, Ontario

Miles Porter, Errington, British Columbia

Nicholas Rousseau, Dunham, Québec

Han Sal, Architect, Aurora, ON

Greg Salter, Toronto, Ontario

Adam Silver, Brampton, Ontario

Scott Simpson, Gatineau, Quebec

Paul Soucy, Dieppe, NB

Curtis Templeton, Vancouver, British Columbia

Nicolas Thauvette, Lochaber Partie Ouest, QC

Sam Tichenor, Silverton, British Columbia

Pawel Tuchnowski, Emsdale, Ontario

Vincent Twist, Omemee, Ontario

alexandre vaillancourt, trois-rivieres, quebec

Cornelius Vanleeuwen, Guelph, Ontario

andrew whitmore, amaranth, Ontario

Jim Whitworth, N/A, Ucluelet, British Columbia


CHILE

Cristián Marcial Aguirre Hoces, Arquitectura, Santiago, Región metropolitana

Samuel Concha Torres, Licenciado en arquitectura, Concepcion, Concepcion

Verónica Hidalgo, Servicio de Vivienda y Urbanización, Concepcion

Magdalena Sierra, Master, School of architecture director, Santiago de Chile, Santiago


COLOMBIA

Carolina Ossa Peick, Profesional en diseño de espacios, Medellín, Envigado

Jesus Suarez, Posgrado, Medellin


COSTA RICA

Jay Dover, Santa Cruz / Tamarindo, Guanacaste


CROATIA

Natasa Fiolica, Bachlor's, Landscape architecture, Landscape architect, Ivanec

saša glazer, m.a., zagreb

irena jurin, bachelor's off architecture, BSc, architect, Zagreb, Zagrebačka županija

Dana Krhlanko, Architect, Zagreb

OLGA LADIKA-DIZDAR, DIPLOMIRANI INŽENJER ARHITEKTURE, RETIRED, ARHITEKT, FORMER BUILDING CODE INFORCEMENT OFFICER W/MINISTRY OF COSTRUCTION AND PLANING , REPUBLIC OF CROATIA, OZALJ, KARLOVAČKA ŽUPANIJA

Božidar Poljak, Master in Architecture, Sveti Petar Orehovec

Dubravka Pusic, Master of Architecture, Zagreb, Zageb

Senada Sejfo, Faculty education, Dipl.ing.arh., Architect, Instituto universitario d’archutettura a Venezia, Rovinj, Istra

Mikša Zoran, arhitekt, dipl.ing.arh. Zoran Mikša, arh, Faculty of Architecture, Zagreb, Zagreb


CYPRUS

Charalambos Elia, Architecture, Larnaca, Larnaca

Michelle Koutsolambrou, BA, MArch, MA - Architecture, Paphos

GEORGIOS SARMANIOTIS, NICOSIA, NICOSIA


CZECH REPUBLIC

Helena Audová, Ostrava

Hana Bernardová, landscape architecture, economics for transition, Lhota

Hana Bernardová, Postgraduate, Ing., MLA, Interpreter, landscape architect, facilitator, Humpolec, Vysočina

Martin Bosak, Ing., landscape architect, Krasna Lipa

Michaela Dlouhá, Praha 3, -

Pavel Dolníček, Třebíč, Česká republika

Iveta Čierna, Architecture, Urbanists, Tábor, Česká republika

Marketa Jagerova, Bachelor, Architect, Liberec

Antonin Kabele, interior designer, Usti nad Labem, Ustecky

Andrea Kostková, Ing. arch., architect, Brno

Tereza Kostkova, ing.arch., Hranice, Moravia

Dagmar Žáková, Ing. arch., architect self-employment, Brno, Česká republika

Dora Kovarova, Masters - Architecture, Urbanism, Design, Ing. Arch., Architect, Prague, Czech Republic

Ivo Kryl, BcA. in Industrial Design, BcA., Designer / Architect, Brno

jan luzny, artwork, kostalov

Jiri Machacek, Brno, Czech republic

Phil Matalevitch, Construction, Builder, Prague, Halvni Mesto

Tadeusz Matloch, Ing., construter, Trinec

Sylvie Mrázek Svobodová, konstruktér, Cheb

Tereza Novosadová, Ing. arch, Praha

Martin Pekárek, Prague

Richard Pochylý, Design & Architecture, Social Design & Architecture, Managing director of 8D z.s. and Play8D s.r.o., Brno, Czech Republic

Eliska Priharova, architecture, urban planning, Rejstejn

Ales Rimal, Mlada Vozice

Nastya St, Prague, Czech Republic

Orsolya Szucs, BA in Architecture, Project officer, Brno

Milan Tomasek, Builder,Gardner, Prerov, olomoucký kraj

Pavel Veleba, Ing, Familie, Praha 5

Michal Vitek, Brno

Petra Vlková, Ing. Architecture, Freelance, Přibice, Czech

Eva Votrubcová, master's degree, Instructor in yoga school, Turnov, Czech republic

Eva Vymětalová, ing., architekt, Olomouc, Česká republika

Aleš Zahrádka, ingeneer in architecture, Ing. arch., architect, Praha 6

Tomas Zak, Ing., Buildings and Environment, Ing., Architect, Turnov

Milan Zapadlo, Liberec


DENMARK

Gabriella Bautista, Bachelor if Architectural Engineering, Copenhagen

Randiphine Beierholm, Constructing Architect, Braedstrup, Jylland

Annette Bruun, Archtect, Psychic Medium, Artist, Designer, Copenhagen, Hovedstadsområdet

Dennis Christensen, Slagelse

Jim Chrstensen, Copenhagen, 2400

Nathalie Danielsen, Odense

Anders Hededam, Personal trainer and carpenter, Herlev, Copenhagen

Frederik Hesseldahl, Can maa, Architect, Copenhagen, Charlottenlund

Lene Kaspersen, Architectt AA, Architectt, Århus, Danmark

Helene Knudsen, Cand Arch, København S, Denmark

Kristian Knudsen, Master of Architecture, Architect, Præstø, Danmark

Shanina Leinum, Architect, Copenhagen, Danmark

Jonas Madsen, Murersvend, Murermester, København, Sjælland

Niels Preben Mikkelsen, Trustrup, Danmark

Carsten Nielsen, architect, Rødvig

Sophie Nykjær, Ebeltoft, Syddjurs

Dennis Pedersen, Aarhus

Ulrik Perera, Copenhagen

Christina Refn, Architecture, Student, Copenhagen

Sohwi-Ly Sahtel, Masters in interior architecture and furniture design, interior architect, Copenhagen, Danmark

Nispeder Schou, Organbuilder, Frederiksværk, Halsnæs

Anne-mette Sonnichsen, Ph.D., Architect, Silkeborg, Jylland

Birgitte Stær, Tilst, Aarhus

Ebbe Suntum, Master of Architectural Technology and Construction Management, Kirke Hyllinge

Rainer Trubel, MSc, Atman - The International Federation of Yoga and Meditation, COPENHAGEN

Jan Vigsø, Mr, Build 2 and 3 G I Switzerland and Denmark technically builder, Horsens

Henry Vogel, Independent researcher, Hellerup, 2900

Gerd Wiboe, Masterdegree from The Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts, School of Architecture, Frederiksberg C


DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

guillermo bodden, Universidad nacional pedro henriquez ureña, santo domingo


ECUADOR

Erika Madero, Arquitectura y Urbanismo, Arquitecto, Cuenca, Azuay


ESTONIA

eve arpo, tallinn

Are Aunap, Tallinn

Tiina Aunap, Tartu, Tartumaa

Mikael Briks, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Riina Eigi, Tallinn

Karl Evisalu, Magister, Architect, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Frederick Kalmberg, Master of Architecture, Architect, Architect, Tallinn, Harju maakond

Hannes Kolk, Harku vald, Harju maakond

Rait Lazurin, Scaffolder, Tallinn, Läänemaa

Kristen Lepalaan, ABB, Tallinn, Tallinn

Mait Lillemäe, BA, Tallinn, Estonia

Jaanus Preem, Builder, Tallinn

jaanika sokman, Landscape Architecture, Interior design, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Peep Urb, Tallinn


FINLAND

Marianne Andersson, Helsinki

Heidi Johanna Haavikko, Architect, Helsinki

Tuomo Hintikka, Jyväskylä, Länsi-suomen lääni

Sami Joenperä, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Matti Karell, Helsinki

Suvi Otava, Nutritionist, Architect, Helsinki

Ulla Prami, Architect, Helsinki, Uusimaa

alori püssim, toisenasten tutkinto, lahti, lahte

Vesa Salomäki, Pietarsaari

Sami Starast, CTO, Nokia

Dimitrios Xenos, Turku


FRANCE

fontanell adrien, master, architecte, marseille, PACA

Arturo Aldunate, Master's degree in Architecture, Artist and Music composer, Andrésy, Yvelines

paul allen, paris, ile de france

queffeulou anne, bac+5, architect, Pleumeur Bodou

Jerome augreau, latrape

jerome bernard, bac+5, architecte, archibionature, saint vallier de thiey

Sébastien BERNARD, QUINSON, alpes de haute provence

Varin Bertrand, builder, Mirepoix, Occitanie

Marion BLEIN, Pézenas

Max Bliss, EDON, Charente

francesca bonesio, PhD architecture, Parsons school, faculty and AMT director, paris

hugues bouchain, yerres, essonne

Josselin Brandicourt, Pornic

Jeremy Brulon, Clermont Ferrand

Guy Brunet, Vaison La Romaine

Claire Cass, Máster landscape architecture - urban planning, Bourges

DUCHET Claudine, Bac+6, Architecte dplg, Retraitée, Ecole d'Architecture de Paris La Dédense, Moissac, Tarn et Garonne

Denis COUCHAUX, Architect, Photographer, Rouen

Danièle Danjou, Architecte DPLG / architecture,arts plastiques, architecte/plasticienne, Paris

fabienne degorce, Lubersac

josephine Deverrewaere, Bac +3, Architecte paysagiste, VERSAILLES

aurélie dubois, cieux, haute-vienne

Baptiste Dupré, TOURS

FERNANDA DUPUY, HENDAYE, -- Seleccionar --

Marzoc Emmanuel, LIVERDUN

JAOUEN ERIC, MONT DE MARSAN, NOUVELLE AQUITAINE

Rémi FLORIAN, Architect DEA - ENSAS Strasbourg France, SAVERNE

sabine foilllard, arboussols, 66320

Maude Fortin, Sommelier/architect, Cahors

DAUTEL FRANCOISE, ARCHITECTE, LYON

Jean Fromaget, La Rochelle

Philippe Girault, Architecte DPLG, Maitre assistant UPA9, PARIS 18

Renaud Hasselmann, Dierre, Indre-et-lLoire

laurent heit, CEO, VOLTARIA, strasbourg, bas-rhin

Hegemann Hendrik, 77210 Avon, Ile de France

christine Henri, 75010, None

Pierre Hervieu, Monsieur, Paris

ernst hoever, saurat

Maritchu IPUTCHA, Architecte, BORDEAUX

MARZO jean-christophe, D.U.E.L.géographie et sciences de la société(Paris Jussieu), ingénieur-technicien en architecture paysagère et environnement E.S.A. (genève suisse), Landscape architect, Perpignan, occitanie

Anne joly, bac+5, COTIGNAC

Keller Katrin, Bachelor + 2 Architectuer, Interior designer, Goudargues, Gard

Viktorija Kaveckiene, magistre of architecture, interior architecture, Montpellier, Occitanie

dirk kober, SARL 2M, BIZE MINERVOIS

Cedric Kuhn, Sierentz

QUIOC LAURENT, master, ARCHITECT, SAINT LEU, REUNION

Jacques LE CALVEZ, D.E.S.A., Architecte, Bégard, Bretagne

etienne le meur, loperec, bretagne

Kadri Liivorg, Nice, Alpes-Maritimes

Bernard Louche, Ingénieur bâtiment architecte, Lunel, 344oo

Darcourt Magali, Master, Architecte, Soorts-Hossegor, Landes

SUBTIL Martin, Constructeur bois, Quartier Bauvache, 07220 St Montan

Benjamin Merlateau, Master Architect -Engineer, Architecte, Soorts-Hossegor, Nouvelle Aquitaine

FREDERIC MICHEL, BEAUDIGNIES

Violette MICHEL, BEAUDIGNIES, jour

Claude Micmacher, Dipl Architecte, DEA Géographie, Architecte, Réseau français des Ecocentres, Périgueux, Nouvelle Aquitaine

S MILICEVIC, PARIS

CLOTILDE NEVEU, Bac +5, DOUVREND

Dominique nicolas, Batiment, Angouleme

stéphane-jean niemiec, architecte, vannes

Oliver Nox, Paris

Goudeseune Olivier, DPLG, architecte, Boeschepe

Laurence PERROUX-GUERIN, Architecte DPLG- Expert près la Cour d'Appel de Paris, IVRY sur Seine, 94200 VAL DE MARNE

Louis Phyne, Cazaubon, Occitanie

Laurence Picolo, 4e année architecture, Pelvoux

Didier Prost, Architect, Nantes

Didier PROST, Architect, BELZ, BRETAGNE

Ioana Pupazan, Masters, Architecture, Premian, Hérault

Timothee Ramu, Ecological builder, Forcalquier

Jean-Paul Rayon, Moulins-sur-Ouanne, 89130

David Reignoux, CAP, Savigny le temple, Seine et Marne 77176

André Rome, Architecte, ESA, Paris, Seine

Mathilde Routon, Architecte, Boissy Le Cutté

Andrea Ruthenberg, Epinal

morfouace sébastien, master, architecte, locquirec, bretagne

dAvid SEJURO, CHANTILLAC

Isabelle Sengel, Interior Architect, Lyon

Danila SKLADANYUK, Master 2, Architecture, ENSAG, Grenoble, Isère

martial suteau, Saillans, Drôme

Valent Sylvie, Doctorat, Architecte, Paris

Tac TACNA, Diploma of Architect, Marseille, Bouches du Rhone

Mathilde Taffin, Master, Coupelle Neuve

Luzu Tifenn, carnoet

Caroline Toma, Blagnac, Occitanie

Xavier Vandermeerchen, Nice

Eric VARAINE, EAUZE, FRANCE

SOPTEREAN Vicentiu, Paris

Clive Walker, Souillac, Dordogne

agnès zink, cluses


FRENCH POLYNESIA

Thierry Samoyeault, AVERA, RAIATEA


GERMANY

Yvonne Abdel-Al, Dipl. Ing. Arch. (FH), Hamburg

Dalius Alisauskas, Horn-Bad Meinberg

Hauch Andrea, IT Architect, Deval gGmbH, Bonn, NRW

Frank Aretz, Hückelhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Andrea Balint, Hochbautechnikerin, Lörrach, Baden Württemberg

Dilek Basol, Master of Arts, Dipl.-Ing., Frankfurt, Deutschland

Ulrike Bergmann, Architect / Building construction, graduate engineer, Architect, Member of the Chamber of Architects NRW, Herne, NRW

Jasmine Alia Blaschek, Dipl.-Ing., architecture and renewable ressources, Potsdam, Brandenburg

Angelika Boldt, Dipl.Ing. (FH), Landschaftsarchitektin, 97424 Schweinfurt, Bavaria

Angelika Boldt, Schweinfurt, Bayern

Norbert Boldt, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Architekt, Waigolshausen

Helmut Brunner, 88239 Wangen

Kai Büttner, Waging

dorothea burger, dipl ing, landscape architecture, berg, Germany

Louis Carlo, Master, Leipzig, Germany

Dan andrei Ciobanu, Simmersfeld, Romania

Reinhard Coppenrath, Architect, Speaker,, Berlin, Berlin

Michael Crecelius, Landscape-Architekt, Kenzingen

Lucille Cros, Master, Architect, Berlin

Carolin Dahinten, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), Architekt, Marktheidenfeld, Bayern

Claudius Dangel, Dipl.Ing. (FH), Architect, Kronburg

Peter Dübbers, Stuttgart

Sigrid Dittmann-Hotop, Dip.-Ing., Schäftlarn, Bavaria

Joerg Droege, Nordkirchen, NRW

Regis Dumoulin, Berlin

stefan ebner, berlin, berlin

Gunnar Eichhorn, Dipl.-Ing. Innenarchitektur / Interior Architecture, Interior Architect, Hamburg, Hamburg

Gunnar Elksnat, Hamburg

Ulli Engel, Dipl.-Des. (FH), BALINGEN, Baden-Württemberg

Tina Engels-Schwarzpaul, PhD, architecture, design, cultural studies, Professor, Auckland University of Technology, Va Moana / Pacific Spaces research cluster, Darmstadt, Hessen

Dietze Ernst-Michael, Dipl.Ing., Dipl.Ing., Architekt und Trainer, Schwäbisch Hall

Birgit Eversheim, Dipl.-Ing., Architektin, Ebsdorfergrund, Hessen

Annette Fink-Worf, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Architect, Altshausen, Baden-Württemberg

Carsten Fischer, 82377 Penzberg

Torsten Frank, Dresden, Sachsen

Sabina Freienstein, Darmstadt, Hessen

Michael Funk, Carpenter, Engstingen, Baden-Würtemberg

Bertram Gauss, 10967 Berlin, Berlin

Rosel Günther, Architektur, Baubiologie, ökologisches Planen und Bauen, Dr.-Ing., Architektin, Bauhaus-Universität Weimar (Germany) Institut Baubiologie Rosenheim (IBN), Bad Berka/ OT Tiefengruben, Thüringen

Rosel Günther, Dr.-Ing. Architect, architect and architect of ecological and biological building, Bad Berka, BRD

Anja Groschupp, Ulm

Andreas Hartmaier, Diplom Ingenieur FH, Freier Architekt, Münsingen, Baden Württemberg

Regina Haslreiter, Dipl.Ing. landscape architecture, Controller, Feldkirchen-Westerham, Bavaria

Sebastian Höcherl, Munich, Bavaria

Peer Höcker, Hannover, Lower Saxony

Reiner Hederer, Thiersheim, Bavaria

Denis Hildenbrand, Dipl.-Ing. (Architecture), Technical Expert, Potsdam

Peter Hoenigschmid, Dipl.Ing., Architekt, Elder of Tempelhof Gemeinschaft, 74594 Kressberg, Baden Württemberg

Hans-Florian Hoyer, Dipl. Ing. (arch), social banker, Institute for Social Banking Associatr, Cologne, NRW

Rudolf Maria Huber, Prof. Dipl-Ing. Architekt, 84089 Aiglsbach

Stephan Husfeld, Hamburg, Hamburg

Stefanie Huthöfer, B.SC., Regensburg, Bayer

Laia Ibáñez Alabadí, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Ulrike Imhof, Dipl.-Ing., Architect, Frankfurt, Hessen

Sabine Jansen, Neu Darchau Schutschur, Niedersachsen

jeff jeff, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany (DEU)

Sylva John, Dipl. Ing. (FH), München

Thomas Kaulingfrecks, building contractor, Berlin

Beatrice Kopff, München, Bayern

Rolf Kratzert, Dipl.ing, Architekt, Oy- mittelberg

Jochen Krause, St.Blasien

Jens Kretzschmann, Builder, Plaue, Thueringia

Jens kretzschmann, 99338 Plaue, Thüringen

Michael Kuderna, Weißenhorn, Deutschland

Holger Lampert, Dipl.-Ing., Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg

Rolf Lieser, Artist, Architect, Overath, NRW

Joschim Lill, Kaufbeuren, Deuschland

Armin Link, Dipl. Ing. (FH) construction and Dipl. Wirt. Ing. economic, evaluation of buildings, Niederirsen - Ückertseifen, Rheinland-Pfalz

Josef Lobpreis, writer, Balzheim, Baden-Württemberg

Björn Lofthus, Dipl.Ing. Arch., Project Manager, Stuttgart

Sonja Maier, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Ebringen

Sonja Maier, Architektin, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Freiburg

Anna Marks, Bachelor of Arts, Leipzig, Saxony

Gudrun Marquardt, Dipl.-Ing. Architectural interior design, Bochum, NRW

Stephan Martin, Dipl.-Ing. Architecture, MSC Economics in Real Estate, Architect, Königswinter

Marc Meyer, Malente Nüchel

Monika Mika, dipl.-Ing., architect, Wuppertal

Fredy Moussou, Ulm

Alexa Murawski, Dipl.Ing. Landschaftsarchitektur (FH), Stade

Elias Nawabi, munich, bayern

Michael Neuen, MsC, Architect, Nürnberg, Bavaria

Marjorie Oesterheld, Diploma in architecture, Dipl.-Ing., Berlin, Berlin

Neli Ouzounova, Dipl.-Ing. Architecture, Steinheim

Monika Pannitschka, Dipl. Ing., bochum, NRW

Morana Paproth, Dipl. ingenieer, architect, Krefeld, NRW

Cornelia Person, Dipl. Ing. Innenarchitektur, Wadgassen

Gerd Pfeifer, Dipl.-Bauing. (TU), Bauingenieur, Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf, Sachsen

Stephan Pfriem, Dipl. Des. Innenarchitekt, 91227 Leinburg, Bayern

Ute Platzer, Dipl.Ing., Architect and Location Scout, Munich, Bavaria

Markus Pröhmer, Dipl. Ing. FH, Architect, Stegen

Marek Prokopec, University Aachen - Architektur, Dipl.-Ing.( Arch), Architekt, Cologne

Ulrich Queck, Dipl. Ing., Architect, 06484 Quedlinburg

Kalina Raycheva, Landscape architecture, Berlin, Germany

Sven Reinemann, St. Johann, Baden-Württemberg

Rotraud Reiners, Kassel

David Reinholz, Kitchen Builder, 83122 Samerberg, Bavaria

Fabian Remmert, Berlin, Berlin

Jurij Riammer, Architect, IT-Inthusiast, Leipzig, Deutschland

Udo Ribbe, Samerberg

Ingrid Riesle, Dipl. Ing., Konstanz

Margret Riggert, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Architektin, Tischlerin, Lehmbauerin, Blankenheim, Nordrhein Westfalen

Albrecht Rissmann, Bauer, Bergatreute, Baden-Württemberg

hanna rix, Diplom Innenarchitekt, Bioconstruction, sustainable living, www.wirbauenzukunft.de, nostorf, MV

Bernd Rohde, Dipl.-Ing. FH architecture, Dipl.-Ing., architect, Dortmund, NRW

Petra Rosenkranz, Bornheim, NRW

SABINE SCHEFFEL, DIP. ING.FH, architect, Neuhofen

Thomas Schielke, Dr. Architecture, Lüdenscheid

Maria Schlör, Dipl.-Ing. Architektur, Architektin, 14163 Berlin, Germany

Axel Schmidt, Marienheide

Erhard Schmidt, faculty Architecture, Holistic and Harmonic Architecture, Building Ecologie, Building with cob, Geomancy, Art, Videographie, Architect, 88634 Herdwangen-Schönach, Baden-Würrtemberg

Katja Schüre, Diplom Des. FengShui Consultant, Köln

Johannes Schrenk, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen

Stefan Schwarz, Jockgrim, Rheinland-Pfalz

Beate Seelbach, Dipl. Ing., Architect, Betzdorf

Sabine Seipp, Diplom- Ingenieurin of Landscape Architektur, Landscape Architektur, 56068 Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz

margret staiger, Dipl.Ing, Freie Architektin, weil am Rhein, Baden Württemberg Deutschland

Helia Stollenmaier, Architekt, Reutlingen

winfried Straub, Legau, Bayern

Joachim Suehlo, Dipl.-Ing., Architect, Garbsen, Niedersachsen

Sabine Suehlo, Dipl. Ing., Architecture, Berlin

Christoph Swoboda, Weinheim

Axel Szillat, Carpenter, Trebel

Rüdiger Tancke, dipl. ing., Leipzig, Saxonia

Andreas Urbanczyk, Dipl. Ing., Grebenstein

austin vers, weinböhla, saxony

Marian Vogt, Kaarst

Johannes von Zitzewitz, Schwelm, NRW

corinna wagner, überlingen, baden württemberg

Jörg Wappler, Dipl.Ing., Architekt, Berlin

verena weduwen, dipl-ing, architect, eime, niedersachsen

Jürgen Willmann, Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein

AnnA Winter, Kastl, Deutschland

Christian Wolff, Hamburg, Hamburg

Graham Woollcombe, MA (Cantab), Architect, Uedem, Nordrhein westfallen

Brigtte Zimmermann, Biobäuerin, Oberzent - Beerfelden, Hessen


GIBRALTAR

Lawrence Doyle, Gibraltar, Gibraltar

Ulrich Scheibel, Fuessen, Bavaria


GREECE

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΗΣ, ΧΑΝΙΑ, ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

Eirini Chatzidaki, Architect, Athens, Please select region, state or province

Mark Hammond, Bourne, Lincolnshire

Kyriaki Kastrinaki, Chania, Crete

Christina Krika, Athens

Athanasios Papageorgiou, Athens, Athens

Petros Polychronopoulos, Shipping, Technical Manager, Naval Architect, Athens

Irene Poulianaki, Architect, Heraklion

Angeliki Rempelou, Chania, Crete

Avra Zonorou, BSc Architecture, MSc Urban Design, Athens


GREENLAND

Hans Levisen, Carpenter. Now Terminal Worker Trainee, 3910 Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata Kommunea

aviaja szomlaiski olsen, master in design, nuuk, sermersooq


HONG KONG

cheung sum tam, hong kong

Connie Zhang, Master of Architecture, Architect, Hong Kong


HUNGARY

Máté Babracsán, Mohács, Baranya

Johanna Bató, Student of architecture, Budapest, Pest

Attila Ertsey, Doctor of Liberal Arts, Leader of a Post-Graduate course on Sustainable Architecture at Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Budapest

Lehel Heim, Architecture, Kecskemét, Bács-Kiskun megye

Noemi Nagy, Landscape Architecture, Budapest, Pest

Palffy Nora, Architecture, Student, Bp

Gabriella Pormüller, Darnózseli

Dora Szegedi, Budapest

Lilla Varga, BSc, Architect, MSc student at the technical university in Budapest, Budapest

Tamás Vig, Landscape architect, Budapest

Tamás Vig, Landscape Architect, Budapest

Nora Weiger, Landscape architecture, Budapest


ICELAND

Karl Love, Reykjavik, Gullbringusysla

Kjartan Árnason, Ísafjörður

Sunna Sigmarsdóttir, Architecture and design, Hafnarfjörður


INDIA

Nidhi Dandona, urban design, Gurgaon, Haryana

Tarun Jakhodia, Masters in desigb, Lead experience designer, Pune, Maharashtra

Nandkumar Rayanker, Architect, Software Engineer, Bangalore

Manish Sahai, B. Arch., Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh

Satpal Singh, MA English Literature, Construction, Chandigarh

Venkatesh Sirivarapu, Diploma in mechanical, Construction, Andhra polytechnic, Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh


INDONESIA

Birgit Rieger, Diplomingenieur in architecture, DI, Architect, Karangasem

Dian Sinta Risnani, Architecture, Madiun, Jawa Timur


IRELAND

Patrick Ó Neill, Kilkenny

Graham Allister, Irelands Educational Training Borads, Navan, Co meath

Tony Archibold, Architecture ba hons arch 1st class, dpl arch distinction, Ennistymon, Clare

Áine Atara, BaHons, Sligo

Ryan Brady, BIFE, Kildare, Leinster

caelan bristow, MSc environmental design, architect, architecture, cloughjordan, tipperary

Peter C, BArch., Director, Architect, Director, Living Architecture Centre, Carrick on Shannon

Peter Cowman, B. Arch., Architect, Director, Living Architecture Centre, Ardlougher, Leitrim

Orla Doyle, Wexford

Damir Durovic, Master of Architecture, Architect, Dublin

Finola F, Bachelor of Science in Architecture, Architect, Dublin

Declan Forrest, cork, Cork

Emma Gorman, knocklyon, Dublin

Charles Gusman, Business Studies, Carer, Castlebar, Mayo

John Harte, Diploma Architecture/Const, Diploma Music, Architecture and Music, Dingle, Co Kerry

Rory Kane, Naas, Kildare

Raymond Kelly, New Ross, County wexford

lee meredith, BOYLE, roscommon

Catherine O'Loughlin, BA Hons Int. Arch, Grad Dip Dance, Ennistymon, Co. Clare

Deirdre O'Riordan, BSc in Biotechnology, Masters in Landscape architecture, Landscape architect, Dublin

Glyn Parry, Chester, Britain

georg peterseil, dipl. ing. (ma architecture), architect, castlebar, mayo

Mateusz Polak, Magister Inzynier Architect, Architect, Dublin, Dublin

William Raymond, B.Arch (UCD), architect, Greystones

Cilin Rush, Construction, OND Building Construction, NCEA Cert Building Construction., Limerick, Limerick

James Stuart, Bachelor of Environmental Studies, University of Manitoba, Canada ; DipArch, Bartlett School of Architecture, UCL, London,UK; AADip, AA School of Architecture, Bedford Square , London, UK, Architect, Lecturer, UCD School of Architecture, Dublin , Ireland, Celbridge, Kildare

Paola Vais, Laurea in hitettura, Skibbereen, Co. Cork

Aoife Valley, Donegal

Paul Wallace, Dublin


ISLE OF MAN

Paul McCann, RAMSEY, ISLE OF MAN


ITALY

Battina Accame, Genova, Italy

Daniela Anceschi, PhD urban environmental planning, 50014 fiesole

Valeria Bevilacqua, Laurea, Pavia, Lombardia

Erica Bianchi, Alpignano, Torino

clara bianco, pavone canavese, torino

Paola Boselli, Laurea in architettura, Facoltà di Architettura di Milano, Milano, Italia

Luca Camacci Menichelli, Imprenditore, Macerata, Macerata

Giulio Ceruti, Architect, Milano, Lombardia

Sandro Coccoi, Phd Architecture, Urban Studies and Restoration, Professore, Social Project Manager, Politecnico di Milano, Torrile, PR

Domenico Frisini, Architect, Bari

Raffaella Furfaro, Rome, Rome

Marina Giuliani, Degree in Architecture, Master in Landscaping, Architect and Garden Designer, Milano

Klaus Griesser, architect, pensionist, Bozen, Südtirol

German Hauser, Housebuilder, Kaltern, Südtirol

Elisabeth Mair, Master, Architect, Bruneck

Elisabetta manella, Architetto, Caglisti, Italy

Andrea Mazzucco, Voghera, PV

marco nieri, Dozza, bologna

FRANCO PAGANELLI, Architettura, Architetto, VASTO, ABRUZZO

Saveria Francesca Prai, degree in architecture, municipality of Padua, Bassano del Grappa, VI

Mary Quatela, Asti

Annalisa Rapelli, Rome, Lazio

Natalia Sangaeva, Pistoia, Pistoia

Paolo Scalas, Architetto, Insegnante, CAGLIARI, SARDEGNA

Alessandra Stella, Architect, Santorso, Vicenza

Massimo Varani, Architect, Bio Energy Researcher, Castelnuovo, Piacenza

Giuliano Zago, Architecture, Dott., Architetto, Rondissone, Torino

Mauro Zammataro, Architect, Siena, Toscana


JAPAN

祐三 Yuzo 日高 HIDAKA, Member of 高木学校 Takagi School  電磁波問題市民研究会 and Denjihaken(citizens' institute of electro-magnetic wave field problems), 西東京市芝久保町 2-17-510,Shibakubo-town, Nishi-tokyo city,, 東京都 Tokyo


JERSEY

Adam Jacyk, St.Helier, Jersey

Tobiaz Sallows, St. Helier

Douglas Ward, St Helier, Jersey, C.i


KAZAKHSTAN

Анастасия Овечкина, Высшее образование, Алматы

Vera gorpinich, almaty

Kseniya Khusnutdinova, Almaty

Anna Mak, Bakalavr, Building, Караганда

Volkova Yelena, Nur-Sultan

Albina Zhunussova, Master's degree, Nur-Sultan

Tatyana Zubareva, Almaty, Almaty


KUWAIT

Esraa Alsarraf, Bachelor degree in architecture, Kuwait


KYRGYZSTAN

Xenia Litvinova, Master, Architect, Bishkek


LATVIA

Kristaps Abersons, Kuldiga

Jānis Andersons, Sigulda

Davis Arajs, Riga

Agnese Aumeistere, Riga

Maija Baltgalve, Master degree, Building Engineer, Ķekava, Ķekavas novads

Dinārs Bonders, Architecture and reconstruction, Financorp OÜ, Ragaciems, Engures novads

Madara Gibze, M.ing., Riga

Paulis Gibze, Master in Architecture, Jurmala

Vlada Jershova, Architect at SIA Glass&Wood, Riga, Latvia

Toms Kairišs, Rīga, centrs

Vladimirs Kobelevs, liepaja

Krista Krancina, Riga

Aija Lizandere, Master degree, Science of material technology and design, Latvian University . Technical University of Riga, Liepaja, Kurzeme

Andris Luksa, -, Up AB, Riga, Latvia

Arnis Parols, Ventspils

Agrita Sabine Pukite, Design, Rīga

Janis Robalts, Secondary professinal education, Riga High school, Tukums

Julija Skobelkina, Master in Architecture, Riga, Latvia

Janis Valters, Engineering, Jurmala, Latvia

Inta Vanaga, Mg. Spatial Planning, Architect, Valmiera

Peteris Zombergs, Riga


LEBANON

Mhd Mrt, Bachelor in Architecture, EcoConsulting, Beirut, Beirut


LITHUANIA

Karolina Buivydaite, magister in architecture, Vilnius

Ieva Jankauskiene, Vilnius

Jurgis Mykolas Jatautis, Philology of English and Russian languages (bachelor), Applied Sociology (Master), Vilnius University (Lithuania), Vytautas Magnus University(Lithuania), Association of Physically disabled people in Lithuania (Lithuania), Maya Universe Academy (Nepal), Lithuania's culture of Ecology association, Homeless people day care center (Caritas, Lithuania)., Panevėžys

Darius Kuzavas, Plunge, Telsiai

Aiste Marion, Vilnius, Vilnius

Vaiva Salkauskaite, Bachelor, Vilnius, Vilnius

Rokas Tamasauskas, Master, Kaunas

Daiva Urbonaviciute, Master of art, Vilnius Art Academy, Vilnius, Lithuania


LUXEMBOURG

Frank Wallenborn, architecte, Esch_Alzette


MALTA

CHIARA andreaus, ARCHITECTURE ACADEMIC DEGREE, MGARR, MALTA


MEXICO

Katalina Abril, LICENSURE, Tecnológico de Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo leon

Teresa Alva Gutierrez, Licenciatura, Mexico, Estado de Mexico

Teresa Alva, Licenciatura, Toluca, Estado de mexico

Rosa Celorio, Mexico city

Gabriela Esnaurrizar, Master, Miembro de número de la Academia Nacional, Arquitecto, Maestría en Planoficacion Urbana y Regiomal de la UNAM, Mexico

Ana Paula Gonzalez, Nayarit, San Francisco

javier hernandez, none, reynosa, tamaulipas

Daniel Mejia, Architecture, Merida, Yucatán

Patricia Mijares Perez, UCV, Mexico city, Cdmx

Edwin adrian Reyes manzanarez, Tecnico armador, Tyrsap Lazaro cardenas, Lazaro cardenas, Michoacan

Laura Torres, Licenciatura, México, México

charles towns, university, mexico, mexico city

Kathya Vargas, Xalapa, Veracruz


MOLDOVA

Mihai B, Chisinau


MONTENEGRO

Gordana Raznatovic, Architrct, Budva, Montenegro


NAMIBIA

herrmann mueller, Dip Arch, windhoek


NEPAL

Gita Natan Rai, Gaighat, Province 1


NETHERLANDS

jochem bijl, arnhem

Florian Bitter, Utrecht, Utrecht

EDWIN BOOGAARD, hbo, ROTTERDAM, zuid holland

Raoul Borst, Laren, Noord holland

Met BUISMAN, Alkmaar, Nederland

Erik Buys, Sailor, Almere, Flevoland

Marco Calf, Phd, Software architect, Voorschoten, ZH

M-A Chabou, Landscape Architect, Arnhem, Gelderland

Dienand Christe, Art Academy HBO, Interior Architecture, Rotterdam, ZH

Jw Cooley, Almere

J.O.J. Copijn, Groenekan, Utrecht

rian daalen, ir, voorburg

harry de groot, acadamic in real estate, lisse, zuid holland

Rob de Jong, Middenmeer, Noord-Holland

Hans de Klerk, mbo, Breda, Noord Brabant

Ed de Koning, Tilburg, Netherlands

DBP de Kroon, Egmond-Binnen, Noord Holland

Michiel de Wit, ir, Lochem

Erik A. Gaasbeek, construction engineer, architecture, ir., ex-architect, ex-teacher, Laren, noord-Holland

Reiné Gadellaa, Zwolle, Overijssel

jeroen gerritsen, mbo3, werkplaatschef, DEN HELDER, Nederland

Oene Gerritsma, Arnhem, gelderland

Rolf Grooten, Nuenen, Noord Brabant

Andreas Hemmi, Nijmegen

Egbert Hoogenberk, dr ir, Brummen, Gelderland

Walter Kleinhout, Almere, Flevoland

Storm Kok, Purmerend, Noord holland

Lonnie Koken, Klimmen, Limburg

G.H. Koning, The Haque, Zuid Holland

Steward Korbee, Hbo, Wassenaar, Zuid holland

Eric Kreuwels, Ir electrotechnics, Geldrop

Martin Krijgsman, MSc. MBA, Almere, Flevoland

Ineke Lamein, Hbo, Hoofddorp, Noord Holland

Leilani Lunseli, Deventer, Nederland

B Meur, Architect, Amsterdam

Gerlach Offeringa, Drachten, Friesland

Radu Alexandru Parvu, Architecture, Rotterdam

Afgaande Plasmeijer, MSc BEc, Voorthuizen, Gelderland

Christian Poorte, B.Eng, Managing Director Arcadia Maritime Group, Zwolle, Overijssel

Vera Princen, ingenieur (ing.), Landscape Architect, Councel Sittard- Geleen, Vaals, Zuid Limburg

Daniel Ramos van Vlaanderen, Mavo, Volendam, Noord Holland

MBJ Schelling, HBO, Maastricht, Nederland

Judith Sedeño Fuente, Rotterdam

Aaltje Sikkenga, Gieten, Dfenthe

Henk Smallenburg, Architectural draftsman, Amsterdam, NH

Danni Steenhuizen, Architect interior, Haren, Groningen

Sven Stomp, Huissen

A Suijker, BERKENWOUDE, Nederland

Lennard Tettero, Bachelor of Arts, Driebergen, Utrecht

Rozemarijn Tolk, Architect, Vijfhuizen, Noord-Holland

Joost Valk, HBO, ARCHITECT, Nieuw Vennep

Bart van Acker, HBO bouwtechniek, Haarlem, Noord Holland

rian van daalen, ir, den haag, zuid holland

Geert van de Rijdt, Nijmegen

Peter Van der eng, Akersloot, Noord-Holland

Ruud Van der Sanden, Mbo, Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant

Renee van Gennip, Interior Architect, Amsterdam

Renee van Gennip, hbo, Amsterdam

MIrjam van Hasselt, Architecture, university, IR, Amsterdam, Noord Holland

Claudia van Mourik, Asperen

HANS VAN MOURIK, Architect / Degree in Building Engineering / Shiatsu Therapist, NSKS The Hague, The Hague, EC

Frans Van Schie, Pijnacker, Zuid holland

Wouter Van wijk, Haren, Groningen

Maya van Wissen, Bachelor industrial design, Cromvoirt, Netherlands

Kees Veldkamp, Electro technics, Oostvoorne, Zuid holland

rudolphus verweij, katwijk zh

Marc Vredeveldt, Amsterdam, North Holland

Zenfira Wardhani, Eindhoven

ralfy washington, amsterdam

Dennis Windt, Musselkanaal, Drenthe


NEW ZEALAND

Mark James Andrews, Whangarei, Northland

Allan Blackman, Auckland

Tim Blackwood, Surf Photographer, Dunedin, South Island

Gareth Bower, Hawera, Taranaki

Emily Brewer, BArch BAS, Architect, Auckland

Chris Brockes, Auckland

Reid Corleison, Wellington

Rhys Coutts, Whangarei, Northland

Bill Crump, Builder, Masterton

dave curtis, Christchurch, Canterbury

peter & janet davies, yoga tutors, tokoroa, N/A

Matthew Elms, Christchurch

Zack Faulkner, Auckland, browns bay

Shaun Fergusson, Whangarei, Northland

george foreman, B.Eng, wanaka, otago

Freda Glass, Auckland

Venus Ra Ramo Agape Grateful, Carpentry, Auckland, Glenfield

Paul Harcourt, Christchurch, Canterbury

tim hetherington, blenhiem

Richard Hlavac, Level 5 building and construction, level 4 Furnituremaking, Builder, cabintmaker, Auckland, Rodney District

Jonathan Hughes, New Plymouth

john iraia, tauranga

Manju Jackson, Carpentry, Builder, Auckland

SIMON JONES, Miranda, Waikato

Max Love, Opua, My State is not listed

Stuart Mackintosh, Christchurch

Lisa Martinac, Mangawhai

Lisa Martinac, National Diploma in Architectural Technology, Architectural Designer, Mangawhai

Shane McLean, Whakatane, Bay of Plenty

Aaron Mooar, B.Arch., Radio Station Manager, Raglan, Waikato

jon nicholson, porirua, wellington

jonathon nicholson, cannons creek, porirua

Piet Radford, Waitakere, Auckland

Kelvin Ritchie, Christchurch, Canterbury

Gary Roberts, Builder, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty

Mathew Shaw, Nelson

Simon Shea, Albert Town, Otago

Dan Sloane, Builder, Whangarei

Graeme Smith, Christchurch, Canterbury

Raphaelle Stockwell, Masters of Architecture, Wellington

Catherine Tait, Mahia, Hawkes Bay

Lynda Vugler, Architecture, suatainable building, visionary art., Auckland

Renee Will, Master of Architecture, Graduate, Architecture, Nelson

Catherine Wrenn, BArch, Takaro, Manawatu-Wanganui


NORTH MACEDONIA

Emilija Jakimovska, Engineer Architect, Lead Architect, Skopje


NORWAY

Einar Baarøy, Førde

Eskild Bakken, Civil architect, medicine, psychology, Associate professor, Architect/ researcher, Associate professor, Norwegian university of science and technology, Gjovik, Oppland

Annebeth Bakker, Landscape ingenieur, Stange, Hedmark

Arne Balstad, son, vestby

Ionel Bucataru, Master, Oslo

Marit By, Trondheim, Sør Trøndelag

Karsten Peder Drønen, Mechanic, KOLBEINSVIK, Austevoll

Silja Haaland Pettersen, Interiør arcitect , artist and Therapist/ Coach, Therapist, Bergen, Hordaland

Anne Cathrine Fjeld Hermansen, Master in Architecture with emphasis on ecology and health, Siv. Arch, PMPMA, Architect, Ramnes, Vestfold

Mette Hustad, Architect, Drammen

Roger Ilstad, Kjerringøy

Helle Kristensen, master arcitecture, garden arcitect, Oslo

Bente Leland, Architecture, Architect, Nesodden, Akershus

Ingfrid Lyngstad, Landscape architect, Master, MNLA, Landcape architect senior at Ramboll Norway, Lillehammer, Oppland

Morten Moen, Sarpsborg

Gabriele Maria Niedermeier, Hamar, Norge

Dag Nilsen, master of architecture, associate professor emeritus, architect, Trondheim, Trøndelag

Per A. Nordby, Architecture Master of, Architect, Drammen

Tore Næss, Master, Landscape Architect, Vestskogen

Marianne Røed, Oslo

Nic Rieck, Architecture, health environment, Pensioner, Fredrikstad, Østfold

Jenni Sandnes, Master in Architecture + Master in Design, Architect, Sør-Odal, Sander

Jenni Sandnes, Architect, Sander, Sør Odal

Nicole Schalin, Dipl.Ing. Arch, Architect and Building Biologist IBN, Fagerstrand

Marc Scherjon, Homborsund

Vidar-Rune Synnevåg, Arkitekt og småbruker, Ølve

Synnove Tomter, Master of Architecture, Architect, KONGSBERG, Norge

Nicolay Torp, Jessheim VGS, Nordkisa, Nordkisa

John Arne Winsjansen, Trondheim


PAKISTAN

Tehreem Javed, Bachelor of Architecture, Lahore, Punjab


PERU

Martin Endo, LIMA

Liliana Miranda, Masters, Phd candidate Amsterdam University, Mg. Arch., Architect and Urbanist, Executive Director Cities for Life Foro, Lima, Lima


PHILIPPINES

Lou Giroud, HAM LX1HA, Retired from the European Parliament in Brussels, Panglao, Visayas


POLAND

Radoslaw Adamkowski, Zamosc

Filip Babiarz, engineer architect, Kraków

Joanna Barwińska, Student, Lublin, Lubelskie

Klaudiusz Durmala, Wieliczka, Małopolska

Adam Franczak, Słubice

Michal Gabriel, Master of Architecture, Wrocław

Marta Jabłonska, Sosnowiec, Górnośląskie

Katarzyna Janda, Master of Science in Landscape Architecture, KRAKÓW

Anna Maria Jarina, Science of culture, Mgr, Architect, Poznan, Wielkopolska

Ewa Kajkowska, Master, Architecture and Engineering, MA, Architect, MA. University of Technology, Poznań, Poland, Poznań, Great Poland

Monika Krzyzanowska, Duzy Dol, Grojec

Piotr Michałek, budowlaniec, Wadowice, Małopolskie

DONATA NARKIEWICZ-JODKO, BUILDING TECHNIQUE, BUILDING TECHNIQUE, Kunowo, wielkopolska

Marcin Owerczuk, Białystok

Sławomir Rożek, engineer, mgr inż., building, Wieliczka, Małopolska

Maria Szwałko, mgr inż arch., Urzędnik, Ministerstwo Inwrstycji i Rozwoju, Warszawa, Woj. Mazowieckie

roma timmins, Master in Arch., Archiect, retired, Wołów

Katarzyna Turno, Warszawa

Karolina M. Zielińska-Dabkowska, MSc. Arch., Dipl. Ing. Arch. [FH], Ph.D. / Architecture, Dr. Eng. Arch., Architect/ Lighting Designer/ Researcher, Assistant Professor, Co-founder & Co-director of GUT LightLab, Gdansk University of Technology (GUT), Gdansk, Gdansk, Pomerania


PORTUGAL

Pedro Alves, Architect, Viana do Castelo

Lourenço Amorim, Eco-building, Sintra, Lisboa

Lourenço Amorim, Eco building student, Sintra, Lisbon

sofia andrade, architecture, senhora da hora, portugal

Sergio Barbosa, Architecture, Vila Nova de Gaia, Porto

Cláudia Borges, Licenciatura, Arquitecta, Lisboa

Ana Maria Braz Silveira de Barros Bismarck, Silves, Faro

Jose Brito, Licenciado, Aljezur, Algarve

Rui Couto, Licenciatura, architect /DREA, Lisboa

Antonio Feio, PhD candidate, Arch, Architect, Porto

João Pedro Fonseca, mastery in architecture, Portimão, Algarve

Henrique Frazão, Architecture, Arq., Photographer, Almada

Susana Martins, Ponta Delgada, Açores

Olga Moroz, Master of Landscape Architecture, Architect, FARO, --NA--

Moran Netta, Amoreiras Gare, Beja

Paulo Oliveira, Vila Franca de Xira, Solteiro

Victor Pereira, Graduation, Architecture, Architect, Vila Nova de Gaia, Porto

Carlos Pissarro, Landscape Architect, Pinhanços, Seia

joana rafael, PhD, porto

Sofia Reino, Architecture, Farmer, designer, marketer, cook, Azoia, Sintra

Maria Rodrigues, Master degree in Architecture, Architect, Coimbra

Ana Sequeira, Lisbon

Giuliano Szabo, Tavira, Algarve

Maria Vieira, Masters degree, Braga, Minho

Robinson Weiske, Coimbra

Fritz Wessling, Architect, São Romão, Seia


RéUNION

gilles AGENOR, ST DENIS


ROMANIA

Seregi Alexandra, Bucharest, Bucuresti

Laurentiu Alexandrescu, Arad

ALINA ANASTASESCU, TIMISOARA, TIMIS

MADAR ANDRADA-ELENA, C.T "Alexandru Roman" Alesd, Tehnician Proiectant AutoCad, LUNCSOARA, ROMANIA

Cristian Andries, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Maria Androne, Landscape architecture, Iasi, Iași

Ozana Apostol, Timisoara, Timis

Roxana Barbulescu, Architecture, Bucharest, Bucharest

Ema Benzar, Faculty of Architecture Cluj Napoca, Cluj Napoca

Alexandru Buftea, Master's degree in Architecture, Timisoara, Timis

Ioana Bugu, Constanta, Romania

Florin Cardasim, High school, Bucuresti

Liana Cesa, Universitatea de Arhitectura Ion Mincu, Arhitect, București

ADRIAN CONSTANTINESCU, General Manager at Sarges Impex SRL, Bucharest, Bucharest

POPA CORINA, architect designer, BUCURESTI, ROMANIA

vasile cristescu, drobeta turnu severin

Mandrescu Cristina, Architect, Teacher assistant at University of Architecture and Urbanism Ion Mincu Bucharest, Bucuresti

biriloi daniel, calarasi, calarasi

Rotaru Daniel Mihai, Baia Mare

Beatrice Daniela, PHD, Bucuresti

Hunor Diened, Micfalau, Covasna

Mihaela Domuta, Satu Mare, Satu Mare

Roibu Elena, Architect, Architect interior design, Bucharest, Bucharest

George Ercus, Bucharest, Romania

Agnes Ferentz, Sfantu Gheorghe

CRISTINA HERȚIA, Master's, CITY HALL, Bucharest

Alexndru Isar, Brasov, Brasov

Emoke Jakab, master, odorheiu secuiesc, Harghita

Gagyi Jozsef, odorheiu-secuiesc, Harghita

Bernadett Juhász, Arhitectur student, Satu Mare

Stoenciu Lacramioara, architect, commercial manager on investment advice BLT investments SRL-Romania, Bucharest Romania, -

Buzescu Laura, Iasi, Iasi

patrick linden, bradetu, arges

Elena Cristina Mandrescu, PhD, Teacher assistent/ University of Architecture and Urbanism Ion Mincu Bucharest, Bucharest, Bucharest

Iosif Martinas, George Bacovia, Bacau, Romania

Iliescu Mihaela Monica, master, architect, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Rib Mihaela, Zalau, Salaj

Katalin Moscu, MArch, Cluj-Napoca

Lucian Niculescu, architect, Bucharest

Conduraru Oana, Architecture masterand, Architect, Architecture, Cluj napoca, Cluj

Iasmina Rupa, Timisoara, Timis

Anton Sebestyen, Calan-Hunedoara

Luchian Sergiu, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Cristina Teodorescu, Arhitecture, Bucharest, România

Stefan Tintaru, Cluj Napoca, Cluj

Daniel Tofan, Pruni Ilfov, Ilfov

Daniel Tofan, Magurele, Ilfov

Sorana Tulbure, Botosani, Botosani

Diana Smaranda Vatcu, Bucuresti

Andrei Zsigmond, Cluj Napoca, Cluj


RUSSIA

ЗИНАИДА АНУФРИЕВА, ИНЖЕНЕР, Красноярский край, Курагинский р-он, с. Имисское

Снежанна Иванова, Москва

Анна Медведева, Уварово, Тамбовская область

Дарья Миннуллина, Moscow, Moscow

Поздина Анна, Тобольск

Gala Akhvlediani, Moscow

Rustam Alibaev, Ufa, Республика Башкортостан

Kate Bechasnova, Berdsk

Aleksey Bogomolov, Samara

Polina Bolshakova, Chelyabinsk

Tatyana Boykova, Moscow

Veronika Chernikova, Voronezh

Julia Chetverikova, student, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod region

Irina Dmitrieva, Krasnoyarsk

Iuliia Dunaitseva, Tyumen, Tyumen obl

Oksana Efimova, Moscow

Ekaterina Faller, University, Architect, Saint-Petersburg

Ekaterina Fedotova, engineer-builder, Kaliningrad

Olga Filaretova, Architect, Kaliningrad

Lyaysan Foatova, UPTY, Artel “Danila, Makar i bratia”, Moscow, Moscow

Julia Goncharenko, Moscow

Victoria Gubkina, Tyumen

Maria Isaeva, Moscow

Olga Ivanova, Pushkin, Saint-Petersburg

Natalya K, Novosibirsk

Aleksandra Karliuk, Architect, Saint-Petersburg

Ekaterina Khafizova, Moscow

Elina Koba, Architecture, Interior designer, Kazan

Anastasia Kotenko, Master of Arts, Architect at Agence d’architecture d’Anthony Bechu, Moscow

Tatyana Kovalenko, Moscow, Russia

ZAYNETDINOVA Kseniy, Ufa, Bashkortostan Republic

Alena Kuzmina, Saransk

Elena Ladyseva, Builder, Kaliningrad

Pavel Leonov, Moscow, Moscow

Anastasia Litvinova, Architect, Moscow

Yuliya MAkarikova, High education in the architecture, Civil architecture, Architect, Moscow, Moscow

Ekaterina Medvedeva, Moscow

Maria Merzliakova, Perm

Mariia Morozova, bachelor, Head of Gardening, landscape architect, Krasnoyarsk

Zakharova Natalya, Ульяновск

Dariya Nazyrova, Vladivostok

Michael Novikov, MGEI, Volgograd

Elena Nozhkina, Architect, Hotkovo

Anna Ponomareva, Perm

Anastasia Popova, Samara

Olga Rasulova, Voronezh

Evgeniya Remova, Samara

Anna Sclauni, Moscow

Tatiana Semichevskaya, Master, Moscow, Moscow

Anna Sharonova, City planning, Architector, Sevastopol

Varvara Shliaga, Specialist, Ltd design product company a.len, Saint-petersburg

Elena Shmakova, Saint Petersburg

Olga Skabelkova, Leninigorsk, Tatarsran

Ignat Statsevich, Bakalavr of Architecture, Architect, Moscow

Kate Stryukova, Moscow

Eliza Takhautdinova, Student of Saint Petersburg state university of architecture and civil engineering, Saint-Petersburg

alexey takhnenko, Musicain, moscow

Vera Vasileva, Chelyabinsk

Irina Vorobeva, Saint Petersburg

Anna Yakimova, Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarskij kraj

Ksenia Yarkova, Volgograd

Alena Zheltukhina, Moscow

Ermolaeva Zinaida, Krasnoyarsk

Angela Zorina, Novosibirsk


SERBIA

Goran Djurdjevic, Valjevo, Srbija

Dragana Gerasimoski, Architect, Belgrade, Serbia

Nebojsa Glisic, MA, Modular, Belgrade, Serbia

Ivana Jelic, MSc in Architecture, Belgrade

Milos Joksimovic, Graduated Industrial designer, Freelance interior designer, Belgrade, Serbia

Nikola Žuržinov, Brlgrade, Serbia

Stefan Virijevic, Prokuplje


SINGAPORE

Sharvari Gore, Singapore

Katrien Stakenborghs, Singapore

Sandra Tan, B.A(A.S) B.A.(ARCH), Architect, Singapore, Singapore


SINT MAARTEN

Catherine Brown, St. Maarten, Netherlands Antilles


SLOVAKIA

Ivana Bačová, Ing., Veľké Lovce, Slovakia

jozef danisovic, Ing., Pezino, Slovensko

Veronika Gramerová, Ing.arch., Rajecké Teplice

Erika Karaffova, Master, Architect, Žilina, Slovensko

Rudolf Konc, MSc, stavebníctvo, Nitra

Matej Kuchar, Architecture, Student, Žilina

jozef michalik, builder, trencianske mitice - roznove, Slovensko

Zuzana Orlovska, ing. arch., Bratislava

Michal Parvanov, Dipl. Ing. landscape architecture, Ing., Partizanske

Rastislav Patoprsty, Vinicne, 90023

Viola Staudinger, architectural academie, Ing, building engineer, Žilina, Slovakia

Eva Sušková, engineer, landscape architecture, Ing., landscape architect, Galanta

Marek Tkáčik, Mgr. Art Architecture, Architect, Prešov, Slovakia


SLOVENIA

Rosana Boldin, Ljubljana

špela bregar, Škofljica

Iztok Breznik, Ing. Agrikulture, Sveti Tomaž, Sveti Tomaž

Domen Šega, Landscape architect, Novo mesto

renata fabjan, Gimnazija Novo mesto, Dolenjske Toplice

Nina Gorsic, bachelor's degree, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Sabina Herle, Domzale

Andreja Horvat Rusjakov, Interior / lighting designer, Ljubljana, ---

Nina Kadunc, Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska

Gregor Kelt, Builder with natural materials, Sencur

DAVID KRAVANJA, NOVA GORICA

Aleksander Lindemann, Krško

Neza Lovse, Master degree, Architect, Technical University of Vienna, Maribor, Maribor

Tadej Maligoj, Architecture, Ljubljana

vanja mihelic, 7, architect, ljubljana, ljubljana 1000

Vesna Mitrovic, Ljubljana

Jurij Nagode, Zgornje Gorje

Marjan Rupnik, Dr., Laško, Savinjska

SLAVICA SIMIČ, NOVA GORICA

Tanisa STERLEKAR BENULIČ, MSc(Arch), Ljubljana, Kranjska

rok Terglav, Braslovče, Slovenia

Mateja Zanoskar, Slovenj Gradec


SOUTH AFRICA

Vanessa Black, Bachelor of Architecture, Durban, KZN

Sarah Chang, Master in Landscape Architecture, Cape Town

Louis Coetzee, BSc (QS), Johannesburg, Gauteng

Malcolm James Devine, Wilderness, Western Cape

george grant, B.buid, B.Arch, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Jaine Hannath, Labour law , transformation and special needs education, Cape Tiwn, Western province

Devi Hill, Cape Town

Juan Marais, Sedgefield, Western cape

Carol Orton, Masters in landscape Architecture, Cape Town, Western Cape

Carol Orton, Masters degree in landscape architecture, Kommetjie, Western Cape

anton Scholtz, Cape Town, Western Cape

Chunkie trull, plettenberg bay, South Africa

Nicola Wessels, M.Arch., Johannesburg


SPAIN

Octavi Salvador Aguiló Duran, Manacor, Baleares

Lourdes Aira, Architect, Barcelona

Borruel Alba, Pamplona, Navarra

Rigoberto Albors García, Barcelona, Barcelona

Abraham alcaraz, San Pedro del pinatar, Murcia

David Almendral Velasco, Fine arts, Madrid, Madrid

JOSE LUIS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, Viana do Bolo, Orense

Ana Ana Fernández Megina, Madrid, Madrid

isabel arencibia hernandez, las pamas, las palmas de gc

Alejandra Artiñano, Graduada BBAA (Fine Arts), Universidad Francisco de Vitoria, Loewe Hnos, Madrid, Madrid

Virginia Ballarin, Galapagar, Madrid

Ramón Bañón López, Tortellá, Girona

Konstantin Barabanov, Adeje, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Alessia Bergamin, Degree, CEO, Barcelona, Spain

Marco Berghuis van Woensel, Montserrat (Valencia), Valencia

Cristina Bou Palanques, Vic, Barcelona

luis bravo, architect PhD housing and Urban design, professor, architect, professor, Professor, Research Team Leader, Polytechnic University of Catalonia, Barcelona, Catalonia

Marta Bravo, Lecturer, designer, Architecture lecturer at Universitat de Barcelona, Barcelona

Anna Bullich, Architect, Terrassa, Catalunya

Gerhard Bunemann, Villacarrillo, Jaén

María Victoria Burillo Lafarga, Doctorate in Architecture, El Escorial, Madrid

Merche Calavera hernandez, Interiors architecture, Palma de Mallorca, Baleates

María jesus Cano DOMINGUEZ, MAJADAHONDA, Madrid

Laura Cano, Madrid, Madrid

María Jesus Carnero, Madrid, Madrid

Olga Casanovas, Barcelona, Barcelona

Alicia Castan, arquitecta, Girona, Girona

patricia Cebada, Madrid

Marta Celada, Madrid

Marta Coda, Bachelor, Madrid, Madrid

Joaquín Collantes triviño, Sestao, Vizcaya

Daniel Crespo Pi, Girona, Girona

Judit Daura Segura, Barcelona, Barcelona

Martínez de Morentin Morrás, Architect, Bioconstruction Master and specialization in measurements of biohabitability, Member of IEB (Instituto Español de Baubiologie), BIHHO (professionals in bioconstructuon measurements), Ecologistas en Acción, Sustrai Erakuntza, Barbarin, Nafarroa

Vanessa De Toledo, Philosophy degree, Madrid, Madrid

La Casa del Arzipreste, Architecture and Health Care (PhD degrees), Astorga, León

Denis Devaris, Architect, Profesor in Universities, Adeje, Tenerife

Laurent Elbaz, Masters of Art MA RCA UK, Felanitx, Balearic islands

Eva Espuny, Master in Integrative Technologies & Architectural Design Research, Architect, Barcelona, Barcelona

Naomi Ferguson, MA Cantab; Arquitectura Superior - Politechnic University of Catalunya, architecture, Architect, Graus, Huesca

Brett Fogolin, La Linea de la Concepcion, Cadiz

Joan Font Puigoriol, Vic, Barcelona

Joan Fortuny, Rivert, Lleida

Lukas Galli, Castellterçol

Maria Concepción García de Viedma, Madrid, Madrid

Elena García, Espain

Silvia de Santos García, Architect, Specialist in Bioconstrucción (Building Biology), Burgos, Burgos

jordi garcia colome, sant josep de sa talaia, baleares

cristina GARIN, ARQUITECTA, Beriain, Navarra

Ramon Garreta Puig, Master degree, Architect, Architect, Tarragona, Tarragona

Maria Gil diaz, Arquitecto, Tomares, Sevilla

Núria Giménez, Architect, Barcelona

Eva Gómez Aparicio, PhD Arquitectura, PhD Arquitectura, Arquitecta &Salud (Calidad Ambiental Electromagnetica), Madrid, Madrid

Santino Gomez, Barcelona, Sitges

Myriam Gutierrez, Bioclimatic Architect, Bioconstruction Expert, Geobiology, Acupuncture and Qigong, ALICANTE, ALICANTE

Daphne Helvensteijn, Artist, teacher primary school, Olot, Girona

David Hernando, Architect, Madrid, Madrid

Lucia Herrero Platas, Postgraduate, Photographer documentary, BARCELONA, BARCELONA

Yoana Ibáñez, Arquitectura, UPV, VALENCIA, Valencia

Borja Izaola, Architecture, getafe, spain

Francisco Jarillo, Dr Bellas artes, Profesor, Cercedilla, Madrid

Maria Jaworska, Bachelor, Constructing Architect, Ibiza, Balearic Islands

Petra Jebens, Architect, El Pueyo de Araguas, Huesca

F. K., Ibiza, Baleares

Alora Krawietz, Architecture, Santa Cruz de tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Jason Lay, Murcia

Javier Lera, Licenciado, Huesca, Huesca

Joy Life, Spain, Santa cruz de tenerife

Desiree Llaras, Interiorista, Instituto europeo del diseño, Barcelona, Barcelona

Lidon Lluch, Therapist, alcoy, Comunidad Valenciana

Carlos Lopez, Coruña, La Coruña

Elena López, Technical architect, Zaragoza, Zaragoza

Yurena Álvarez Gil, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

Enrique Macia Martínez, Madrid, Madrid

Patrice Mantani, Bac, Miami-playa, Tarragona

angel martin, arquitecto, madrid, madrid

eli martin, arquitecta, malaga, andalucia

Andrés Martínez, Technical Architect, Building Biologist, Medina de Pomar, Burgos

Eva Martínez Beya, Arquitecto Interior, Mataró, Barcelona

José Martínez García, Cornellà de Llobregat, Barcelona

Gloria Martínez, Escuela Europea de Feng Shui, Denia, Alicante

Javier Martínez Quiles, Architect, Sabadell, Barcelona

Marco Mateus, Architect, Mallorca, Baleares

Diana Mayorga, Barlovento, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Jose Carlos Menendez, bachelor, Gijon, Asturias

Jose Carlos Menendez, bachelor, Gijon, Asturias

Nataliya Mondeshka, San Sebastian, Guipuzcoa

Gema Montalvo Cámara, Girona, Girona

Maite Morgado, Escuela técnica superior de arquitectura, universidad de Sevilla, Arquitecta, máster en arquitectura y patrimonio, esperta en habitabilidad básica y cooperacion al desarrollo, experta en agua saneamiento e higiene en emergencias, formación en facilitacion de grupos, Arquitecta-Urbanista., Malaga, Málaga

Marie-eve Mounier, Doctor, Barcelona, Barcelona

jaume nadal vilà, architecture degree, student, barcelona, barcelones

Paula Navarro Pinin, Architecture degree, Barcelona, Barcelona

Pablo Occhione, Marbella, Malaga

Mariona Olivella, Vilafranca del Penedès, Barcelona

Carlos Alberto ortiz, Valencia, Valencia

Carlos Alberto Ortiz Girón, Valencia, Valencia capital

Silvia Ortiz, Architect, San Sebastian

Jesús Pacheco, Architecture, Teacher, Ourense, Galicia

Andrés Palacios Iraolagoitia, Architecture, Eibar, Guipúzcoa

EUGENIA PARRADO, Architect, ALENCIA, comunidad valenciana

Miquel Paytubí Pereira, Architect, Barcelona, Catalunya

XULIO PAZO, Vigo, Pontevedra

Jesús Peinado Alonso, Albañil, Madrid, Madrid

Mar Penela, Masters, Vigo, Pontevedra

Esther Perez, University, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas

Pilar Piña, Barcelona, Barcelona

Pamela Picatoste Puchert, Santa María de la Alameda, Madrid

Adrian Pilka, Benialí, Alicante

SANDRA POLONIO ROJAS, Arquitecture, Sevilla, Sevilla

Ana Pons Calvo, Girona

elena poropat, Mr. of science in Architecture, architect, barcelona, Barcelona

Pia Post, Dipl. Ing, Interior Architect, Madrid

Ricardo Pérez, Barcelona

Beatriz Prieto, Arquitecta Técnica, Máster en Energías Renovables, Socia de cooperativa de ecomateriales para construcción, Gijon, Asturias

Maria Prieto, Lecturer in Architecture, University of Central Lancashire, UK. www.citiesasresonantbodies.org www.integralclimateleadership.org www.integralurbanisms.com www.integralunited.org, Madrid

Maria Prieto, Master, Barcelona, Barcelona

Pere Pujol, Barcelona, Catalunya

Elisabetta Quarta Colosso, Barcelona, Barcelona

Dasio Rasco Cobas, Architect, Segovia, Castilla León

William Rendall, architect, Puerto del Carmen, Las Palmas

Montse Ribera, Arquitectura, Igualada, Barcelona

Verónica RiNo, Ourense, Ourense

MERCE Rius ALMOYNER, Graduate, Architecte Technique, Barcelona, Catalonia

MARIA SALA, Granollers, Barcelona

Pilar Salvador, Palamós, Girona

Francisco Sanchez, Valencia, Valencia

Ivana Sanguesa, Architecture, Building Biologist Specialist, Morella, Castellón

Gabriel Santamaria Ormella, Arquitect, Tiana, Barcelona

José Antonio Santos Pérez, Architecture Licenciate, Architecte specialized in heritage rehabilitation, Segovia, Segovia

Dymphna Savage, B.Architecture, Dip. Architecture, St Cugat del Vallès, Barcelona

Raquel Segura Pérez, Cartagena, Murcia

Lluïsa Silla, arquitecto, La Seu d'Urgell, Lleida

Ekaterina Simonova, Barcelona, Barcelona

Manu Sánchez hernandez, Alicante, Torre de la horadada

Paloma Soven, Architect, Valencia, Valencia

María Antonia Sunico, totoya@morgui.net, Barcelona, Barcelona

tsvetomir todorov, riaza, segovia

Bernaldez Torralva, Alicante, Alicante

Paz Torres Garzo, Torre de don Miguel, CACERES

Silvia Urrutxi, Elorrio, Bizkaia

Patricia uslé, Architecture, Madrid, Cercedilla

Antonio Valle, Erandio (Goierri), Bizkaia

Elena Vega, Máster university, LA OROTAVA, S.C. de Tenerife

Claudia Vernier, Architect, Interior designer, Barcelona, Barcelona

Assumpció Vilaseca Viladrich, Architecte, Lleida, Lérida

Andree Wundes, Andratx, Balearic Islands

Emilio Zapico, Oficial, Gijon, Asturias


SWEDEN

Magnus Aalto, Järna, Stockholm

Kim Aliji, Malmö

Simon Almhem, Kingälv

Sonny Andersson, 4-years highscool , naturvetenskaplig,, Sävsjö, Småland

Dennis Bachman, Huddinge, Stockholm

Henrik Beckman, Gothenburg

Rumen Belchev, Stockholm

Carolina Berardi, Stockholm, Stockholms län

Jonas Berg, Huddinge, Sverige

Dan Bölja, Ronneby, Blekinge

Helena Blomljus, Frillesås, Halland

Christina Dahlgren, master, Malmö

Nora Dakic, SLU, Malmö, Skane

Henrik Daniel, Lund, Skåne

Andreas Eder, Stockholm, Stockholm

Thoor Eriksson, Björköby, Jonkoping

Thorbjörn Eriksson, Torshälla

Sandra Falkeborn, Fil kand social sience, Mölnbo, Sörmland

Robert Fallstam, Theology, pastoral counseling, Spånga, Stockholm

Patricia Filippov, Stockholm, Stockholm

Per Fuhr, KTH Stockholm-Architectur, Nacka

Alva Goepfert, Järna, Stockholm

elias granero, architect, göteborg, västra götaland

Emanuel Ögren, Gardener, Vindeln, Västerbotten

Glenn Grylin, Construction, VD, Skutskär

Linda Hammarstrand, Bachelor architecture, Kungälv, Västra Götaland

Anders Hedenström, Owner, Swedest Tak och Bygg AB, Stockholm, Bromma

Filip Henley, Järna

Johan Johansson, Karlskrona, Blekinge

Timmy Johansson, Stenungsund

Therése Jord, Architecture, Kungsbacka, Halland

Percy kindgren, Vårdinge by folkhögskola, Södertälje, Södermanland

Therése Lekander, Kungsbacka, Halland

Richard Liljenberg, Åhus, Skåne

Yerri Lindell, Mora, Dalarna

Jan Lundgren, Stockholm

Måns Lundkvist, Umeå, Västerbotten

Christina Mankovsky, Architect & Building Service, Saltsjö-boo, Sverige

Karin Mehlis, Stockholm

Lucy Meyer, Gothenburg

Hanieh Namvar, Göteborg

Noah Nyholm, Architecture Msc, Stockholm

Rebekka Olivegren, Architect, Göteborg, Västra Götaland

Rebekka Olivegren, Civil Ing in Architecture, Gotheburg

Jan Olsson, Adelsö

Keith Ouellette, Vänersborg

David Ringstedt, Södertälje, Stockholm

Richard Salker, Stockholm

Anders Sjöström, Worker, Stockholm, Hägersten

nicklas svensson, gothenburg, Please select

Peter Tallberg, Msc in Landscape architecture, Björnlunda, Södertälje kommun

Minna Tammisto, Stockholm

Dennis Themelius, Forhenburg, Västra Götaland


SWITZERLAND

Deillon Adrien, Master of Sciences EPFL, Architect, Lausanne, Vaud

Paola Alfani, Master Landscape Architecture, Manager, Architect and Landscape architect, St George, VD

Pascal Annen, Lauenen, Bern

Bruno Balli, Architekt-Bauleiter, Bern

Nola Bally, B.A. Architecture, Architect, Basel, Basel

Nadine Bolle, Diplôme architecte eaug, Architecte/enseignante, 1201 genève, Genève

Karin Bonderer, Dornach, Schweiz

Marc Broennimann, Master, Zurich, Zurich

Marc Broennimann, Master of Architect, Rueschlikon, Zurich

maja burkhard, bern, bern

Morgane Carron, CFC dessinatrice architecte, Dessinatrice en architecture, Ravoire, Valais

Nathalie Christe, architectural draughtswoman, La Tour-de-Peilz, Vaud

Isabelle De Luca, ETH Zurich - master and postgraduate, also teacher at SUPSI Lugano, Cagiallo, Ticino

Christiane de Muralt, Masters in Architecture, Dipl. ETHZ, Architect, Genève, -

dorian dehlinger, bern

Julie Deschenaux, MSc European landscape planning, Architect, Forel-sur-lucens, Vaud, Switzerland

Jonas Diethelm, Zuerich

Debora Maria Dubini, Giubiasco, Canton Ticino

Monique Duplan, Architecte, Chavannes-près-Renens

Lorcan Durussel, CFC, Chavannes sur Moudon, Vaud

Claudia Ehrsam, Architect, Geomancer, Electrobiologist, Münchenstein

Christoph Elmer, Cheminée & Ofenbau, Plattenbeläge, Wetzikon, ZH

Silvia Fischer, Master in architecture, Architecte diplômée EPFL, Architect and therapist, Bussigny, Vaud

David Flores, Architect, Lenzburg, Aargau

patrick fuchs, walzenhausen, AR

Thomas Furter, Master, Arcitecture, Wald, ZH

Adrian Gadient, EFZ, Building designer_Architect / Carpenter, aarau

Sylvie Gelin, Architecture and Development, Retired snr Training officer, Geneva

Butty Gerald, Master landscape gardening, Directeur, Architecte paysagiste, Jardin Suisse, Geneva, Suisse

Andri Grob, Montezillon, Neuchâtel

Alexander Heil, Dipl. Ing., Loco, Ticino

Alexander Heil, Diplom Ingenieur, Landscapearcitect, 6661 Loco, Ticino

Thomas Hägeli, Kulturingenieur ETH Zürich, Bauverwalter, Duggingen

Marlène Högger, Fachhochschule, Dipl. Architektin FH, Architektin + Baubiologin, Dozentin für Baubiologie , CH-9542 Münchwilen, Kt. Thurgau

Beatrice Hirschi, Dipl. Arch. ETHZ, Architect, Meilen, Zürich

boris hitz, dipl. architect eth, dipl. architect eth / bölsterli hitz gmbh, zuerich

Maritta Holzwarth, Dip-Ing. (FH) Innenarchitektur, Windisch, Aargau

Roland Huber, 9523 Züberwangen, Zürich

Esther Huber-Rehmann, 6460 Altdorf, Schweiz

Daniel IAcoviello, Architecte, Coach, Eysins, VAud

Simon Isler, Hasliberg, Bern

Carla JAGGI, Arch.-Ing. Dipl., VUT/EPL/IAUG, Avenches, Vaud

Yves JANET, Univerity, Architect, Geneva

Nicolas Jund, Roemerswil, Lucerne

Aline Juon, Architecte, Geneve

Stina Kistler-Hegg, Schüpfen

Peter Koller, Rheinfelden, Aargau

Guillaume le Grelle, Architect, Geneva

Lorenz Leuenberger, Dipl. Arch. ETH Zurich, Architect, Zurich, Zurich

Lea Luethy, BsA Interior Architecture, Communication Manager, Solothurn, SO

Jean-François m, Faucheur Volontaire d'OGM, Turin, Valais

Hans Marugg, Thusis, Graubünden

Ernst Meier, Architekt HTL / STV, CH 9430 St. MargrethenKt. St. Gallen

lorenz mettler, architekt, architektur &design, 6622 Ronco sA

Michael Metzger, Dipl. Architect ETH, Architect, Zürich, Zürich

Philippe MICHEL, Maturité HES, Genève, Genève

Selma Nakamura, PhD Engineer architect, Dr, architect, Weinfelden, Thurgau

Emanuel Nater, Building Manager, Bauschule Aarau, Dielsdorf, ZH

Bertherin Nicolas, HES, Architecte, CH-1630 Bulle

Fred Perone, Architecte, Geneva

Georg Pfister, MAste Architect dipl Arch ETH/SIA, Master, Architect, Zürich

Marti Pierre-André, Ch. Moïse Duboule 2 / 1209 Genève, Genève

Aurele Pulfer, Zürich

Jérôme Regamey, Architecte, 1024 Ecublens, Vaud

Josefina Samvelyan, Master of finance and banking, Bergdietikon, Aargau

François Santos, Architect, Geneva

sibylle schaller, CEO and Founder of Schaller Associates S.L. in Mallorca, Interior Design, zurich, zurich

Mia Schlegel, Diplôme d'Architecte EPFL / Interior Air Quality Consultant CAS HES-SO, Architect, Building Biologist, Mia Schlegel Architecture, Yverdon-les-Bains

Wolfgang Schöne, Dipl.- Ing. Arch., Schlieren, Zürich

Jörg Schneider, Bauzeichner CAD, Schüpbach

Kaspar Schneider, Bauleiter, CH 8400 Winterthur, Zürich

Jasmin Schwitter, B.A. Science, Landscape Architect, Wollerau, SZ

Theodor Seiler, Architekt, 4054 Basel, Kanton Baselstadt

Tamas Valuska, MSc. Architecture, Oberengstringen, ZH

Christian von Düring, MA Architecture, MS Energy and sustainability, Architect, Genève

J.-Pierre Voyame, Master Energie Ing., Architekt, Gempen

Beat Wacker, Dipl. Arch ETH/SIA/SWB, Architekt, Geschäftsinhaber, Bern, 3006

Adele Waldmann, Bachelor of Architectural Studies, Kreuzlingen

Leon Waldschmidt, Architectural draftsman, Bern

Gerhard Walther, Belp, Bern

joshua wenzl, Bern, Lützelflüh-Goldb

Hanspeter Wespi, Architekt Künstler, 6647 Mergoscia

marianne wägeli, archittektin, architektin, ostermundigen-bern, schweiz

Noëmi Widler, Freienbach


THAILAND

Peter Hermans, Bachelor of Achitecture, Architect, Bangkok, Bangkok

Tanaporn Metawatcharin, Architecture Kmitl, Phichit

Jan Vigsø, Early retired network worker , retired because of health issue from the work, Erawan, Loei


TURKEY

Nihal POYRAZ TEMÜRCÜ, Ankara


UKRAINE

Евгения Лозовая, Бровары

Олексій Хаткевич, Архитектура, социальный активизм, volunteering at Kulturlabor Trial&Error e.V. (Berlin), м. Куп'янськ, Харківська область

Christina Anyutina-Vasilchenko, Kharkiv, Харьковская область

Bogdan Ivanyuk, AGROPAYM, Odessa, Odessa

Iuliia Korotkykh, Kharkov

Svetlana Kuzemko, master, Architect, Irpen’, Kyiv

Viktoriia Mukho, Master, Building architect, Odessa, Odessa

Viktoria Petrusenko, Architecture, Kharkov, Ukranian

Alexander Pozniakov, Zaporozhye

Anna Sokolova, Dnipro

Veronika Sovichevska, Magister, Odessa


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Kerrie Gray, Dubai, Dubai


UNITED KINGDOM

Robin Agius, BA (Hons), Exeter, Devon

Magnus Agugu, Massage therapist and Eco builder, Brighton, East Sussex

Dale Allen, BA Hons (architecture), Architect, Robertsbridge

david allen, hereford

Emma Amos, East grinstead, West sussex

Hayley Anderson, BA (Hons) MArch ARB Architecture and Ecology, Architect, Associate Lecturer at University of Plymouth, Dartington, Devon

Alejandra Araiza, Oxford

Natalie Archer, Interior architecture & design, Interior designer, Nottingham Trent university, Nottingham

Greg Arnold, Oswestry, Shropshire

Leigh Bacon, Aevems, Social care, Somerset

Sun Bailey, Wincanton

Wren Ball, Bethesda, Gwynedd

Suha Bandaranayake, Uxbridge

ANTHONY BARRETT, PAINTER DECORATOR, LONDON, ENGLAND

Daniel Batty, Warrington

Andy Beard, Architect, Retired, Stroud, England

John Beechell, Sheffield, S Yorks

Jordan Biggs, Liverpool, Merseyside

clive black, B.A., london

richard blackwell, Pontefract, yorkshire

Katherine Bliss, BA Hons DipArch RIBA, Llandovery, Carmarthenshire

Petrisor-Alin Bogdan, Crane supervisor, London, Uk

Gioia Bonomi, London, London

Colin Boswell, Norwich, Norfolk

Sky Brierley, Totnes, Devon

Henry Brighouse, Architetural Association Diploma, Retired, Skelmersdale, Lancashire

Jonathan Burns, RIBA Pt1; P G Dip Arch, Architect, Exeter, Devon

Jonathan Burns, RIBA Pt 1 Grad Dip Arch (Oxford), ARB registered / RIBA Chartered UK Architect, Currently in IBN Bau-biologie training, Exeter, Devon

Sam Butler, Hayward’s Heath

eloi cardon, builder, ashburton

Ana Celidze, BA Interior Architecture and Design, BA, Architectural assistant, Nottingham

Carl Champion, Birmingham, West Midlands

Andrew Chapman, Plymouth, Devon

Michael Clark, BA, Maidstone, Kent

Suzan Clements, Beccles, lease choose a state

andre clues, nottingham

Michael Cole, Totnes, Devon

Jason Collins, BA, London

max Collins, Dorking, Surrey

Shawn Cooper, London

Tom Corbishley, St Austell, Cornwall

Paulo Costa, Diploma and Masters at architecture, Senior architect, Winchester, Hampshire

Dominique Cournault, London, Uk

Ty Cox, City&guilds, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire

Gillian Crooks, Architecture, Aberdeen

Alex Crossan, Glasgow

Austen Dabboul, Bachelor of Architecture, Honolulu, hi

Jasmine Dale, BA Hons agroecological researcher and practitioner, Ecological Landscape architect, Haverfordwest

Chris Daniels, Cannock, Staffordshire

melvyn dare, Mr M.J.Dare, Birmingham

Luke Dart, Sidmouth

Alison David, Architect, Cardigan, Ceredigion

Tobias Davidson, Architect BSc(Soc.Sc.); BArch(Hons). RIBA, Oxford

Ella Davies, Manchester

chrristopher dayn, prof, architecture, cardiff

Richard Dean, London

Robert Donovan, Helston, Cornwall

Dusan Drhlik, Amersham

Rod Dunford, Warminster

Paul Earl, Eastbourne, East Sussex

Ryan Fawcett, Leeds, West yorkshire

Peter Franke, Portmouth

Caroline Frost, Countryside management, Self employed contractor, Telford, Shropshire

Robert Frost, Hull

Cynthia Garcia, London, Greater London

thomas geoghegan, school of hard decisions, chelmsford

Alex George, Plymouth

Katerina Gkouma, Manchester

Yulia Globina, MA Architecture, Far Eastern Federal University, London

Paul Gott, Lancaster, Lancashire

Colin Graham, Coleford ., Glos .

Laura Guenzi, BA (Hons) Dip Arch ARB, Architect, London, London

Jérôme Philippe Guernier, System Architect, London

Martin Guthrie, Stonehaven, Kincardineshire

Eric Haendler, Dipl. Ong. Architect ARB, Architect, London

Chris Hall, MA (Hons) DipArch - Architecture, Architect, Edinburgh, Lothian

Christopher Hall, MA Hons DipArch, Architecture, Edinburgh, Scotland

Daniel Hamand, Joiner, Glasgow

Zahid Hanif, Manufacturing Systems Engineering BEng (Hons), Bradford, West Yorkshire

giles hargreave, cia, overton, hampshire

Lewis Harrington, Building contractor, Ongar, Essex

Adam Harris, Landscape Architecture, Design and Manufacture, Brighton, East Sussex

Tilly Harris, Architectural designer, Twyford, Berkshire

Peter Harvey, architect, Witney

Sophie Heaford, Leeds

Margy Henderson, Environmental Management Bsc, Natural Builder, Stourbridge, West Midlands

dean hickey, SWINDON, Wiltshire

john hinde, littlehampton, west sussex

Clive Holford, Horley, Surrey

Jonathan James, Plymouth, Devon

Louis Jobst, architecture, LONDON, London

Tadas Joksas, Peterborough

Ross Keenan, architecture, London, London

Brendan Kilgannon, London, England

Gary King, Basildon, Essex

Steven King, Southampton

sara kopp, reading

Anthony Langstone, Manchester

Stephen Lawrence, A levels, builder, Newcastle

Damien Lawson, Whitstable, Kent

Robin Leonard, Architecture, Design, Edinburgh, Scotland

Alan Lewis, Nr. Pewsey,, Wiltshire,

Stamatina Liagki, Architect, London

Karol Lichwa, Brighton

Rob Looker, BArch, Retired, Plymouth, Devon

Jordan Lord, Builder, Banbury

Grant Lucking, Cirencester, Gloucestershire

Mark Malcher, MCIOB, Builder, Company Director (Retired), London

Laura Manning, Hartfield, East Sussex

garry Marston, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, East Sussex

Charles Martin, builder, Ringwood, Hants

Peter Mawhinney, Newtownards, Co.Down

Aidan Mcmahon, Electrician, London, London

dawn mcneil, BSc, BArch., Architect, Glasgow

DAWN MCNEIL, BSC ARCHITECURE STUDIES, BARCH, ARCHITECT, SCOTLAND

Lucien Melford-Colegate, Aberystwyth, WALES

JACOB MITCHELL, jakemitchell112233@hotmail.co.uk, HAMPSHIRE

Km Mitchell, Maintenance, Barnstaple, Devon

Sam Moir, Bideford

Edison Mustafaj, London

sarah myhill, Architect Dyslexia Specialist, Dyslexia Specialist at University of Buckingham, Buckingham,, Buckinghamshire

nicholas nash, 3d design, stroud, gloucestershire

Eva Nella, Master in Architecture, Manchester School of Architecture, University of Kent, London, Please select...

Toncho Nenov, London

Kieran Newton, Bournemouth

Christine North, Design bachelors, Architecture, London

Alex Notley, BACHELOR OF ARTS, Manchester, Stretford

Edward Kevin OHara, Dipl Arch (Ports), Retired Architect, Norwich UK, Norfolk UK

Annie Page, Masters, Stroud, Gloucestershire

Mike Pagr, Construction, Design. & Cost, Portsmouth, Hants

Federico Palazuelos Botella, London

James Park, HND, Perth

Darron Parrott, BRIGHTON, East Sussex

Doug Pence, Bsc hons, Bristol

oliver perceval, MA Hons DipArch, Director, Oliver Perceval Architects Ltd, hartfield, east sussex

oliver perceval, MA Hons DipArch, hartfield, east sussex

Mark Perry, Chichester, West Sussex

Chris Piper, London

Richard Poole, London

Jim Quinn, Shetland, Shetland Islands

john redhead, caernarfon, North Wales

Liam Renton, Glasgow, Glasgow city

simon rhodes, herts, potters bar

Simon Rippon carpenter, Carpenter/builder, Blaenau Ffestiniog, Gwynedd

Michael Robinson, Building contractor, Driffield, East Yorkshire

Erika Rudasa, Chichester

wendy russell, Bath, Somerset

Arthur S, Craftsman, Yeovil, Somerset

Bettina Schmid, Diploma in Architecture, Architectural designer, London

Claudia Schmidek, London, London

Samuel Scott, Northallerton, North Yorkshire

mel seaga smith, Building&Construction, mr, building contractor, London

Domas Seibokas, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire

David Sendall, Gloucester

irene shamma, ARCHITECT, London, London

Jonathan Shaw, Holywood, Down

Richard Silverman, Bristol

Mark Skoczylas, Master builder, Halifax, West Yorkshire

Daniel Smith, London, London

James Smith, Leeds, England

Marcy Smith, Birmingham, Worcestershire

Neil Smithers, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire

James Spicer, Shaftesbury, Dorset

Alfonso Spina, Senior Architect at Marcus Beale Architects, London, Greater London

Jason Stead, London, England

andrew thompson, brighton, sussex

Michalis Thrasyvoulou, MArch Architecture, London, London

Virginia Tieri, LONDON

Fleir Timmer, Ba pg dip x3 ma, Architecture, Bristol

Brendan Tobin, Aylesbury

Emanoil Tomulescu, London

Gergely Toth, Architectural Design Technology, architect, London, Essex

Dan Tucemie, London, London

peter uzzell, builder, cheltenham

A Vadinska, GILLINGHAM, Kent

ingo wagenknecht, Ba, n/a, archaeologist, Uea norwich 2003, politics and environmental management., norwich, norfolk/ uk

jonnie wake, BA Hons, bath, somerset

David Wakefield, Surrey

Anthony Waldbaum, Bachelor of Architecture degree (6 years study), Retired Architect. Chairman of Mid Croydon Conservation Area Advisory Panel., Croydon, Surrey

Tony Walker, Betchworth, Surrey

Daniel Walters, Gateshead, England

Philip Watson, Dalbeattie

andy watters, interior designer, London

David White, London

Joseph whitwam, nvq3, huddersfield, Yorkshire

Tayo Wilson, Architecture, University of Northumbria, Hornchurch, Essex

Natan wnuk, builder, london

Tony Wrench, LLB, Newport, Pembs, Wales

Jonathan Wright, Tamworth

Petra Xynidou, Architecture, London, London

James York, Edinburgh


UNITED STATES

Matthew Ackerman, Masters, Registered Architect and LEED accredited design professional. Founding partner of Catalyst Architecture, LLC, Flagstaff, AZ

Brett Anderson, Bachelor in psychology, masters in architecture, Wheat Ridge, CO

Jeffrey Anderson, Portland, OR

Alla Andreeva, Masters Design architectural environment, Designer, Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering, Central point

gregory andronaco, Redwood valley, Ca

David Arveyo, Cheyenne, WY

Thomas Austin, Las Vegas, Nevada

Justin Avenius, Masters in Business, Caldwell, Id

Steven Baca, Hialeah, Florida

Jahlil Baker, Bachelor, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

Paula Baker-Laporte, Bachelor of Architecture, Certified Building Biologuist, Architect, Author, Educator, Faculty, International Institute of Building Biology and Ecology, Founder of EcoNest, Ashland, OR

Stephen Barbosa, Houston, Texas

Edward Barnard, BA Humanities, NCSU, None, Builder, Secretary of the Clay Foundation East, Raleigh, North Carolina

j Barnes, Multi-diciplinary Certificate Energy Studies Georgia Institute of Technology, Homestead, Florida

John Barnes, Bachelor in Science in Architecture Georgia Institute of Technology with Multi-disciplinary Certificate in Energy Studies. ArchitecturePost Graduate Univeristy of Miami, Florida in Passive Cooling, Architect, Homestead, FL

Jayne Baron, BA, Bellingham, Washington

steve bass, Master of Arts, Architect, Princilal, Steve Bass Architect, new york, NY - New York

Stephen Baze, BS business/finance, Hermiston, OR

francine besselaar, BA ENGLISH, Masters in Architecture, princeton, nj

Simon Bialobroda, Boulder

Gerald Bischoff, B.Arch, San Diego, CA

Marilyn Bishop, Architecture, Seattle, Washington

Jeffrey Bogdanowicz, Lancaster, New Hampshire

BRIAN BORCHARDT, PSYCHOLOGY, PHYSIOLOGY, HUMAN ANATOMY, AGRICULTURE, HORTICULTURE, CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, CIVIL ENGINEERING..., MR., DESIGN BUILD GENERAL CONTRACTING, CIVIL ENGINEERING, CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, CONSULTING..., LAS VEGAS, NEVADA

Laura Boss, San Francisco, California

LAWRENCE BOWMAN, MS, ANN ARBOR, Michigan

joel bridgman, Masters Architecture, Hakalau, Hawaii

Andrew Brown, Computer analyst, Mansfield, Ohio

keith brown, MBA, technology, president, telluride, co

nathan brown, manager, reasearcher, smithfield, utah

Troy Brueggemeie, Electrician, Watertown, Minnesota

James Buckley, Buffalo, NY

Laurel Burke, Bachelor of Science, Conservation Forestry. Bachelor of Art, General Studies. Master of Art, English., Owner/Operator, Landscape architect, Eugene, OR

SANDRA BURKE, Bachelor Degree in Historic Preservation and Master of Architecture, Commissioner for Historic Preservation for City of Bainbridge Island/Board Member of BI Historical Museum, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA

Jaime Burns, B.Sc., Interior Architect, Tysons, VA

bill Byers, Cortez, CO

Michael Carlson, Electrical, Hammond, Louisiana

David Carroll, Barstow, California

Mathew Carruesco, Bachelor's of Science in Agriculture and Environmental Plant Science, STOCKTON, California

Norma Castelan, BA, Landscape Architect, Talent, OR

Neal Chantara, Builder, Kilauea, HI

Theo Chappell, A.S. Machine tool technologies, Asheville, NC

Christy Chase, Bachelor Architecture, University of Kansas, Lawrence KS and Bachelor of Environmental Fesign, University of Kansas, Lawrence, KS, Architect, retired, Former University Architect, San Marcos, California

ramon Chavez, BELEN, NM

Salvador Chavez, Chicago, Illinois

David Chavis, Grover beach, CA.

Ryan Christensen, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, Chicago, IL

Alli Cloyd, Bachelor of science, Boulder, Colorado

Michael Condon, Santa Monica, CA

Lucas Conrad, Tucson, AZ

Cynthia Contreras, Marketing, Anaheim, CA

Carleton Copp, Ligan, Utah

WILLIAM COUDOUZOS, GENERAL CONTRACTOR, MACUNGIE, P.A.

steve coulton, Seligman, Arizona

Randy Crawford, Pedology, Chico, California

Walter and Susan Cudnohufsky, Master in Landscape Architecture, Landscape Architect, ASLA American Society of Landscape Architects, Ashfield, MA

Walter and Susan Cudnohufsky, Masters Landscape Architecture and Masters In Education, President WCALA, Landscape Architect Land and Community Planner, President of Walter Cudnohufsky Associates Inc., Ashfield, Massachusetts

Yanina D'Alessandro, University, Montevideo, Montevideo

angela davidson, Little Rock, Arkansas

mike davis, mountain home, arkansas

john daye, bridgeport, new york

Brian Dejohn, Combat Instructor, Kirkville, New York

Constanzia Delort-Laval, Los Angeles, California

Tom DeMaranville, Rough and Ready, CA

Saverio Donato, Hammond, NY

joe Draego, builder, earlysville, VA

Donna Duerk, Master of Architecture, Advanced Studies, Retired, San Luis Obispo, CA

Philip Dugas, Marlinton, WV

Heather Dulin, environmental studies, landscape architecture, landscape designer, dexter, michigan

John Embry, Acworth, GA

Michael Emordeno, HVAC, Greendale

Sally Engen, Aurora, CO

Ramon Estrada, 917 s van ness, Ca

Richard Fairbanks, BFA in Technical Theatre and Lighting Design, Fairbanks Productions, Inc., Torrey, UT

Scott Fait, Medford, oregon

Paolo Ferrera, BA Environmental Studies, MLA Landscape Architecture, Miami, FL

Michael Fielder, Hillister, TX

sean flaherty, Ponca, Oklahoma

Bill Fleming, Amboy, WA

Jason Flowers, Businessowner, General Contractor, San Francisco, California

Helen Ford, MID, Industrial Design - Rhode Island School of Design, School of Architecture, Interior Architect, Assistant Project Manager, Van Acker Construction, Mill Valley, CA

Cheryl Fuentes, BS ID, Pm, Construction Project Manager, University of Texas at San Antonio San Francisco Institute of Architecture, San Antonio, Tx

Dennis Fulton, Silverdale, WA

Jessica Gardener, Bachelors of Arts in Environmental Planning and Design , Masters of Art in Landscape Architecture with a Minor in Sustainability., Landscape Designer and Environmental Consultant, University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM

Jessica Gardener, Masters in Landscape Architecture, minor in Environmental Studies, Bachelors in Environment Planning and Design, Tucson, AZ

jon gardner, vestal, ny

Alejandro Gaspar, Englewood, CO

Katy Gevargis, Master of Architecture, Permaculture Design, Centennial, CO

Sebastian Giefer, Master Architecture, Montecito, CA

Bessie Giordas, Bachelors, Architect, NY

James R Godbe, James Ross Godbe Design, Bishop, California

James R. Godbe, Architect, Bishop, CA

timothy golliher, Winchester, TN

Georgellen Goss, B.S., Real estate developer and manager, Contractor, Salisbury, North Carolina

Cyoakha Grace, Bend, Oregon

Rafi Grigorian, Remodeling, Glendale, California

Jeffrey Guerra, Sebastopol

Dustin Hallie, rockville, MD

Jeffry Hammerquist, Bachelor of Architecture, Architectural Designer, Seattle, WA

Anthony Harding, Glendale, Az

Mia Hardwick, Set Design, Encinitas, CA

Kelly Hart, Silver City, NM

David Hartley, Lakeland, Florida

jonathan hauer, phoenix, az

Beau Hawkes, Haiku, Hi

scott Heller, BS Business Management, haiku, HI

Abigail Hinds, B.A. Architectural Studies from Brown University, Occidental, CA

Abigail Hinds, BA Architectural Studies, Berkeley, CA

Saul Hipolito, Prescott, Arizona

John Holcomb, BA, League city, TX

Maia Holliday, Bachelor of Landscape Architecture, Wheeler, OR

Jeff Holzaepfel, Naples, Florida

Mleinda Hood, Lakewood, CO

timothy howard, pioneertown, California

Kyle Hubert, Vice President, Wellness and sustainability focused architecture and design firm, Denver, CO

Alicia Huddleston, Los Alamitos, CA

Julia Hughes, San Diego, CA

Richard Hugus, MA, English, Falmouth, MA

DAVID HUTTON, Harrison, OH

Lance Illman, Bellingham, Washington

Marcia Isabella, Architecture, University of buenos aires, argentina, Key west, Florida

Steven Jackson, BS in bus admin, Chesterfield, MO

Alexander Jansen, Boulder, CO

Joshua Jeavons, Oakland, California

Cheriel Jensen, Master of Architecture

ROBERT JENSEN, Newport Beach, California

Ryan John, Roseville, Michigan

Zachary Joiner, Corry station academy of cryptology (nas), portland State University bacloreate of science ( specialized in physics, philosophy, and music history). Machine operator, Portland, Oregon

Ben Jones, Farmer, williams, Oregon 97455

Jason Jones, Tucson, AZ

Michael Jones, Home Builder, Marine Corps, Lincoln, AL

Rachel Jones, General Contractor, Chattaroy, WA

Tristan Jones, Tristan jones, Philadelphia, Pa

Corina Kaufman, Danville, CA

Uriah Kaufman, Architectural Engineering, Carpenter, South Lake Tahoe, CA

Shawn Keene, Martinsburg, West Virginia

Hank Keeton, Ph.D., Philosophy of Science, Scotts Mills, OR

Patricia Kerlin, Master of Architecture, Architect, retired, Atlanta, GA

Michael Kewitz, Homeopathy, Fort Myers, Florida

Walter Kowalski, New Lenox, IL

Stewart Kranz, Construction Trade, Mount Sinai, New York

Rajeev Kumar, Electronics and communication engineering, IT Architect, Banking industry, Raleigh, NC

Jeffrey Latham, architect, Nogales, Arizona

Jenny Lawrence, BS Mathematics, Builder, Fairfield, Iowa

Jason Learned, BA Philosophy, Oxnard, California

ezra levinger, Inverness, CA

Michael Levinsky, Anchorage, Alaska

Jonathan Lipman, Bachelor of Architecture, Architect, Fairfield, Iowa

James Lundy, Pass Christian, Ms.

Mike Machabee, Montrose, Colorado

Kyle Makinson, Williams, OR

Alan Maniscalco, Researcher, Construction, Cape Coral, Florida

David Martin, Brandon, Vermont

Larry Martin, Flushing, Michigan

George Massey, Designer of Custom Homes, PELL CITY, AL

Bob Mazza, Jacksonville, FL

juanpablo mazza, Black Mountain, NC

Robert McCarron, Architectural and business management, Supervisor, Senior architect, Torrance, Ca

Melinda McComb, BSc- Landscape Architecture, Soquel, California

Claudia McCord, BS. Elementary Ed, Business owner- construction, Johnson City, TN

James McKindles, Ocqueoc, MI

Stephen McShane, Phila, Pennsylvania

Orlando Mendiola, College, Brooklyn, New York

Robin Mercer, Mercer Plumbing, McCleary, WA

Bill Metz, Bach of Art/Architecture, Licensed Architect, San Diego, CA

Peter Mielnicki, Architect, Brooklyn, NY

Laura Miller, Construction, Venice, Fl

Laura Miller, Venice, Florida

Matthew Miller, Marengo, Il

Roma Miller, BS Environmental Design, Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA

john mills, Barbourville, Kentucky

Joshua Morrin, Architectural drafting, Holiday, Florida

Richard Murphy, Cheshire, CT

Rebecca Naylor, Bachelor of Science in Architecture, Austin, Texas

Luisa Neira, Washington, DC

donna nelson, business, greensboro, nc

justin nero, Green Bay, wisconsin

Doj Nguyen, Designer, Nguyen, Ca

Allan Nienaber, Muscatine, IA

Aaron Nininger, BFA Fine Arts, Los Angeles, California

Kathleen Nolan, HBrticulture, botany, Agriculture, Landscape Architecture (Bachelor of Science, Professional Certificate), Landscape Architect, Environmental consultant, Ojai, CA

Lucas O'Handley, Forest Grove, OR

Howard OConnor, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Roland Oehme, Landscape Architect, Towson, MD

fitzjohn oneal, las vegas, NV

sami ONUR, master of architecture, art and game design director, video game designer, SHERMAN OAKS, CA

Shawn Orr, Dayton, Oh

James Overman, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NORTH CAROLINA

Y P, Charlotte, NC

Álmos Papp, Fairfield, Iowa

George E. Parkington, Degree in Architecture, Business Owner (Construction), Whittier, CA

Petros Patrianakos, Master of Architecture, Architect, Houston, Texas

Greg Patterson, Cookson, Oklahoma

Mark Pelletier, Masters degree in Architecture, Undergraduate degree in Environmental design., Bozeman, MONTANA

Isaac Perez, Builder, Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Jose Perez, Hesperia, CA

brian peterson peterson, derrian, MD

Ronald Peterson, building contractor, Forsyth, MT

andrei petrutiu, Bachelor of architecture, monterey, california

Chantal Piscopo, Sandpoint, Idaho

Joshua Pittman, Superintendent at KBS of Richmond, Va, White stone, Virginia

Chuck Post, Master of Science degree in Environmental Resource Management, Antioch/New England Graduate School, SAN FRANCISCO, CA

Guy Priano, Master degree in Oriental Medicine & Acupuncture, Boring, OR

Will Pro, CEO & Owner, Contractor/Builder, Will Pro Construction, Winters, California

Tali Purkerson, B.A Architecture and Allied Arts- Art Theory/History, Entreprenuer/ Researcher, Salem, OR

Sergio Ramos, Compton, Occerasd45@gmail.com

Carol Ransom, Activist for Environmental Health: People for a Healthy Environment, Inc., and CPNY., Van Etten, NY

Graham Rathburn, Berkley, Michigan

Jason Ray, Bachelor degree, Santa Rosa, CA

Gary Reid, Redding, California

Georges Roberge, Las Vegas, NEVADA

Eric Robertson, Saint Louis, Missouri

Eduardo Rodriguez, Houston, Texas

Jon Roney, Bellingham, Washington

Dwight Rosenbaum, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Deborah Rush, Cattaraugus, NY

Ryan Sabol, Minneapolis, MN

scott sanders, Bachelor of Design - Architecture, Architect, Kearney, NE

Aaron Santos, Accounting, Other, Round Rock, TX

Tracy Schlanser, Political Science, B.A., PMP, CSM, Beaverton, Oregon

Donald Schneider, Kalamazoo, MI

Matthew Schoech, Traverse City,, MI

Brad Schroeder, Cave Creek, Arizona

Marston Schultz, Masters in Architecture, grass valley, CA

William Schurdevin, Sioux City, Iowa

Kathy Schutt, Masters Degree in Landscape Architecture, Farmer, sheep for high quality wool, Winthrop, wa

Jerry Seeley, Basic, Athol, Idaho

terry seidel, boulder, colorado

Janet Serrano, Business management, Suwanee, GA

michael shallbetter, picayune, ms

Dean Sheaffer, LEED AP BD&C, Landscape architect, organic grower, DIXON, IL

Will Shelton, Walton, Kentucky

robert silvestri, Bachelors of Architecture, Public Benefit Nonprofit that facilitates and assists community-based projects, programs and initiatives that demonstrate the highest principles of economic, social and environmental sustainability., President, Community Venture Partners, Inc. 501(c)(3) nonprofit, mill valley, CALIFORNIA

David Simon, Bozeman, Montana

Madeleine Sis, Holistic psychology, Asheville, North Carolina

JOSEPH SLOAN, Video/Audio, Video editor, Omnipotence LLC, RUSTON, LA

Mark Smith, Columbia, Missouri

Robert Smith, Homer, Michigan

David Snyder, ASS: Medical Asst:, PNI, Monroe, TN

GEORG SOCCODATO, KULA, HI

Reverend Ellen Sokolow, Science in Architecture, Reverend Dr, Architect and Interfaith Minister, Oneonta

Laurinda Spear, Architect, Landscape Architect, Cofounder of Arquitectonica, a firm with 10 global offices and one of the world’s most recognized names in architecture, Miami, FL

Jeff speck, Valley springs, California

peter spellman, Master of Architecture, Architect, Santa Cruz, California

peter spellman, MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE, Santa Cruz, CA

MICHAEL STAINKEN, SHOW LOW, AZ

Benjamin Steed, Hildale, UT

Irena Stepanova, Bachelor in Architecture, Registered Architect, Architect, mountain view, CA

Robert Stevens, retired builder, Civil Air Patrol--- usaf, Lihue, Hawaii

Nora Stombock, Boulder, Colorado

James Stortzum, Master's Degree in Fine Arts/Architecture, Building/Design Consultant, Mattoon, IL

Mark stowe, Plattsburgh, NY

Joe STRAHM, Truck driver, Gatesville, Tx

craig Sullivan, Pueblo West, CO

Cassandra Sunde, Merrill, WI

David Sunkel, Master's Degree of Architecture and Urban Design, Architecture, Bristow, VA

Laura Sutherland, Landscape Designer, Capitola, CA

Armin Sutterlin, B.Arc.Eng., Retired member of: American Academy of Experts in Traumatic Stress & Spiritual care volunteer in hospital and psychiatric facilities., Mesquite, NV

Joe Sweeney, Bonners Ferry, Idaho

Victor Swope, Engineering, Elector, Architecture, Columbus, Ohio

Allen Taylor, Wewahitchka, Florida

John Terry, EULESS, Texas

Daniel Thompson, General Contractor, Victor, Idaho

Shawn Thompson, Carpenter, Santa Cruz, California

James Thornton, M.S. HYDROGEOLOGY, Sustainable Construction, Boulder, CO

Stephen Thurman, AHIT certified Virginia home inspector, Virginia Beach, Virginia

Jonathan Tomko, Master of Architecture, Bachelor of Science in Architecture, Mr., Architecture, Washington, D.C.

rafael toscano, bachelors of architecture, architect, san diego, california

Nathan Trujillo, Huntington Beach, CA

Sara Valente, Master of Advanced Architectural Design, Adjunct Professor at Florida International University, Miami, FL

Neal Van Doren, BS Landscape Architecture, Landscape Architect, Clayton, CA

Kim Vicklund, Medford, Oregon

Vee Vile, Master Fine Arts/Bachelor Science, Architect, San Francisco, California

jake vinje, coon rapids, minnesota

Bruce Walls, BS of Architectural Engineering, President, President of Walls Drafting and Design Inc, Sterling, CT

Joyce Ward, MA, Architecture, Business Owner, Ashland, Oregon

Allison Weaver, BA landscape architecture, Haddon heights, NJ

Lucinda Welch, Master of Architecture, UCHealth, Denver, Colorado

BRUCE WILDE, Chula Vista, CA

Thomas Will, BS computer science, Modesto, Ca

Nick Williams, Denver, Colorado

Thomas Williams, Owner, Contractor, Portland, Oregon

Tim Willwerth, North Attleboro, Massachusetts

Aaron Wittkamper, Master of Architecture, Minneapolis, MN

Ann Wittlin, BSArch, MArch (Harvard), MAUD (Harvard), Architect, Urban Designer, Boston, MA

Jennifer Wood, Bachelor of Architecture, Licensed Architect and Environmental Science Researcher, Green Bank, WV

JENNIFER WOOD, BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE, LICENSED ARCHITECT, GREEN BANK, WEST VIRGINIA

Jennifer Woodward, Landscape Architect and Environmental Planner, Event Producer, Kanab, UT

Carol Wright, Construction Management, construction, Villa Rica, Georgia

Darryl Wrona, Billings, MT.

MATTHEW YGLESIAS, B.S. Information technology, REDLANDS, CALIFORNIA

Jean Yu, Master of Architecture, Architect, Allen, Texas

Mae Yuuki, Bachelor of Architecture, Architectural Associate, EcoNest, Ashland, OR

Andrey Zagoruyko, Exercise Science, Spokane, WA

Sundie Zin, Interior Architectural Design, CEO, design director, Design, I graduated with a Bachelor degree in Interior Architectural Design. I am the founder and a CEO of a nonprofit organization named “Within Arms Reach” and our mission is to provide sustainable buildings and educated resources to everyone in need., Cypress, CA

Sundie Zin, Interior Architectural Design, Within Arms Reach, Buena park, CA

rick zysk, Standard Carpenter 40 Years, Youngstown, OH


URUGUAY

Mariana Long, Tarariras, Colonia

Nicolás López, Montevideo, Montevideo

Elena Riccetto, Minas, Lavalleja


VENEZUELA

Juan Fernández, Builder, Caracas


VIETNAM

Nguyễn Lê Hương, Quận Bình Thạnh, Hồ Chí Minh

Win Nguyen Duc, Phan rang thap cham city, Ninh thuan

Tuyen Phung, freelancer, Quangngai, Quangngai

Le Tran, Ho chi minh