Other Professions

As of August 20th, 2019, 129,241 people and organizations from 202 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial list of other professionals who have signed.



ALBANIA

Nexhmije Canga, B.A,, Retired, Tirana


ANDORRA

vicente cortes moreno, egb, agricultura ecologica, agricultor, pilar de la horadada, alicante

Anna Fargas Claramunt, Tecnic forestal, El Bruc, Barcelona

Christina Juhl, Hotel School, Hotel Director, Retired hotelier, La Massana

Valldeflors Mir, Interior designer, Musician, Tremp, Lleida

Montserrat Pavia Garcés, API, Andorra la Vella, ANDORRA


ARGENTINA

Julia Aguirre, Docente, Buenos Aires, Capital Federal

Noelia Alegre, Teacher, Maschwitz, Buenos Aires

Lucas Araniz, Artist, San Luis, San Luis

Patricia Arias, Lic. En educación física y deportes, Caba

María Hortensia Arriola, Lic. en Matemática y Especialista en Docencia Universitaria, Bernal, Buenos Aires

Paula Balcarce, Licenciada en artes visuales, Profesor ayudante, Quilmes, Buenos Aires

agustina Banco, AT, Buenos Aires, Caba

Silvia Barrado, Profesora de Frances, Alianza Francesa, San Javier, Córdoba

Madeleine Barrera, Bachelor of Arts (double major French and Spanish), Bachelor of computing Systems., Previously IT Project Manager, Exaltacion de la Cruz, Buenos Aires

Sabrina Benitez, Perito Contable, Instituto Santa Cecilia, Buenos Aires, Berazategui

Ivan Berkman, Apucultor, Capilla del Monte, Córdoba

Marina Beuter, estudiante, diseñadora, cordoba, Córdoba

Lucia Brahin, Student in the teaching training college, Rosario, Santa Fe

Tony Brett, BSc - Computer Science, IT/Business Consultant (Retired), Flaxton, Queensland

Silvana Buján, Lic. Ciencias de la Comunicación Social. Periodista científico., Pte. BIOS Argentina, ONG, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

Rodolfo Busseti, Carpintero, Maestro, villa general Belgrano, Cordoba

Analía Buzzi, UTN, Licenciado en Organización Industrial, Rafaela, Santa Fe

Emilio Cañete, Bachiller, Electricista, Mando medio, Berazategui, Buenos Aires

Mariano Caino, Graphic Designer, Buenos Aires, BA

Veronica Carral, Salud, Buenos aires

Agustin Carri Perez, Journalist, Comunicator at Nomade Tulum, Córdoba, Córdoba

Mónica Elena Casini, Profesora de Bellas Artes. Licenciada en Gestión Educativa, Artístico, Jubilada, Buenos Aires

Miguel Castro, Artista/Productor, Buenos Aires, Capital federal

Fabián Coppiz, Contador, Rosario, Santa Fe

Maria Agostina Cossettini, Terapy, Artist, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Andrea Córdova, English translator, Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, Morón

Roxana Cruz, Docente, Benito Juárez, Buenos Aires

Felipe Cura, Consultor, Coach, Vicente López, Buenos Aires

Maria De Francesco, Profesora en educación, Docente, Docente, Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires

Laurence de Mello, Investigative Journalist, Pilar, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Out of the USA

Maria Celeste Diaz, Docente, La plata, Buenos Aires

Lautaro Dreiling, Comunicación Visual, Graphic designer, Valle María, Entre Ríos

chaman edelberg, Electronic technician, El Bolsón, Río Negro

Arnoldo Erni, Administración, Esperanza, Santa Fe

Ana laura Esquivel, Instructora de canto, Cantante., Villa de las Rosas, CORDOBA

Santiago Etchegaray, Graphic Designer, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Marta Farina, Profesora Folklore Argentino, Morón, Buenos Aires

Cecilia Fernández, Profesora de Inglés, Profesora de Lengua y Literatura Inglesa, Docente, Docente y Tutora, Mendoza, Mendoza

Melina Fernández, Profesora en historia, Río Cuarto

Fabricio Finós, CEO, Empresario, Ceo Prissma UI, Totoras, Provincia de Santa Fe

Maria T Focarazzo, Tecnica Maestro Mayor de Obras, Secretaria docente, Neuquén, Neuquén

Alejandra Fornes, Teacher of english, Buenos Aires

Alejandro r Fortino, Guardavidas y docencia, Capital federal, CAPITAL FEDERAL

Agustín Daniel Furlanetto, Bachiller en humanidades, Docente vocacional, Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Córdoba

Patricia García, Profesional de la Estética, Profesional en Cosmiatria, Independiente, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Natalia Girado, College teacher of English, La plata, Buenos aires

María Alejandra Gómez, Analista universitario en sistemas de información, Empresaria, Universidad Nacional de Rosario, Rosario, Santa Fe

Mariana Goldman, Teacher of EFL, CABA, Buenos Aires

Elena Golovushkina, PhD, Professor, coach, Associate Professor, La Plata

Julio Gonzalez, No, Jardinero, No, Jesus Maria, Córdoba

Pablo Grillo, Academic degree, Advertising, Actor, Vicente lopez, Buenos aires

Pablo Hernan Guglielmi, Técnico Agrícola Ganadero, Ventas en fábrica de polietileno, Mar del plata, Buenos Aires

Leandro Hernando, Técnico Universitario en Sonorización, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán

Alba Iglesias, Maestro de Inglés. Artes Plásticas., Wilde, Buenos Aires

Marta Kaufmann, Teacher,, Villa General Belgrano, Córdoba

david kaumann, musician, buenos aires, buenos aires

Leyli Giselle Kazlauskas Kong, Licenciada en Tecnología Ambiental, Licenciada y Analista, Tandil, Buenos Aires

Mariel Klosewicz, Terciario completo, Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires

Dora Kreizer, translator, Buenos Aires, Capital

Heidi Kuklin, arts, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

nelson lorentz, estudio secundario completo. maestro mayor de obras, constructor, MAR DEL PLATA, Buenos Aires

Marcela Magallanes, Profesora de Enseñanza Primaria, San Luis, San Luis

Marcelo Malinauskas, Merchant, Henderson, Buenos Aires

Maria Rosa Marcilla, Profesora de cerámica artística.e industrial - Mmaestra Normal Nacionalaestra, (Jubilada)Profesora de nivel medio - Directora de Escuela de Nivel Inicial y primario, Cordobaco, Cordoba

Agustin Marinelli, Musico, Paso del rey, Buenos aires

Rosario Marinelli, Massage therapist, Bariloche

Patricia Ana Martínez Fletcher, Licenciatura en Fonoaudiología (carrera de grado), Terapeuta, docente y madre, Escuela de Fonoaudiología, Facultad de Ciencias Médicas, Universidad Nacional de Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina., Rosario, Santa Fe

Carolina Andrea Mazzocchi, Licenciada en Relaciones Humanas y Relaciónes Públicas, Relaciones Humans y Relaciones Públicas, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Barbara Sara Mendez Newbery, Artist .sculpture .paint..etc, Buenos aires

Virginia Merlo, Reikista, Posadas, Misiones

Pedro Ramón Meza, Bachiller Nacional, San Marcos Sierras, Córdoba

Marta Moitre, BA in English Language, Teacher, Ituzaingó, Buenos Aires

Marta Moitre, BA in Englih Language, Educator, Teacher of EFL, Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires

Laura Cristina Montes, Profesora de violoncello, San Miguel, Buenos Aires

Carlos Mosca, Purchaser, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

Angela L. Muenemann, Interior Decorator, Buenos Aires, Destricto Federal

Dolores Muriega, Instrutora de gimnasia yoga, Instructora de yoga, IPEF Instituto Privado de Educación Fisica, Florida -Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires

waldo mutuberria, Profesor, parana, Entre Ríos

Roxana Onega, Terciarios, Joyera, Pinamar, Buenos Aires

Ana Elisa Paileman, Analista en RRHH, Puerto Madryn, Chubut

Eva Pereyra, Masajista, Buenas aires

Luis Pesa, Artist, Vicente Lòpez, Buenos Aires

Ramon Pietranera, Agricultor, ING maschwitz, Buenos Aires

Esteban Pimentel, Industrial, Buenos Aires

Cora Cecilia Piombo, Licenciada en Sistemas, Buenos Aires, Capital Federal

Marta Beatriz Quiñones, Notaria, Corrientes, Corrientes

Fernando Ranuschio, Visitador medico, Actor, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires

Antonella Rodríguez, Profesora de Grado Universitario en Educación Primaria, Docente, Mendoza, Mendoza

Paola Rodríguez, Graphic design, Artist, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Lucas Rojo, Music, Lujan, Buenos aires

Ana Belen Romero, Docente, Profesora, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires

antu rossi, artista, bellas artes, tatuador, buenos aires, capital federal

Paula Rossignoli, Profesora de danza y yoga, Caba, Buenos aires

Patricia Rotela, Masajista, Bernardo de Yrigoyen, Misiones

Jan Rybner, Tecnico en administracion de pequeñas y medianas empresas, Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires

Cecilia Saenz, Tecnica en direccion de fotografia, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Gonzalo René Sarubi, Universidad nacional del litoral, Student, Facultad de ingeniería y ciencias hídricas, Santa Fe, Santa Fe

Milagros Soledad Schmidt, Profesora en Educación Primaria, Coronel Suárez, Buenos Aires

Estefanía Sica, Profesora de historia, Escuela secundaria 5, Carhue, Buenos Aires

Dofia Sofovich, Theater, Set designer, Buenos aires, Capital federal

Facundo Solanas, PhD, Political Science, Docteur en Science Politique, Université Sorbonne Nouvelle Paris 3 & Doctor de la Universidad de Buenos Aires en Ciencias Sociales., Researcher and Professor, -Investigador-independiente del Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas (CONICET) y del Instituto de Investigaciones Gino Germani (IIGG) de la Facultad de Ciencias Sociales – UBA -Profesor Adjunto de la Facultad de Humanidades de la Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata (UNMDP)., Buenos Aires

Anahi Timpano, Abogada, Buenos Aires, CABA

Paloma Tonelli, Bellas artes, Rosario, Santa fe

Mariela Trejo, Literature and Linguistic, Secretary, Libertad, Buenos Aires

Luciano Andrés Valencia, Writer, graduate in History and student of psychology, Cipolletti, Rio Negro

Virginia Vargas, Yoga teacher, Maria Auxiliadora institute, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Adriana Vazeilles, Empresaria, Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires

walter damian wainer, TV NLE TECH, capiilla del monte, cordoba

Nora Weiss, Docente, Villa Ventana, Buenos Aires

Raul Wexler, cpn, San Miguel De Tucumán, Tucumán

Marina Wilensky, Bachelor, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Graciela Mabel Wolfenson, Abogada, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires


ARMENIA

jeremiah beach, none, saraland, alabama

Svetlana Galstyan, MA in Philology, Teacher, Director NGO Maharishi Vedic Center, Yerevan, Yerevan

Naira Gevorgyan, к.э.н., экономист, Ереван

Arpine Vardikyan, Sociologist, Yerevan


AUSTRALIA

Simah Acabani, Information technology, Health coach, Goonengerry, None (Outside United States)

Meliza Ackermann, Diploma, Beauty Therapist, Bundoora, Victoria

Erik Adams, BA Media Communications, South Golden Beach, New South Wales

Mike Adamson, PhD, Educator, Associate Lecturer, Old Reynella, SA

Sylvia Adler, Yoga teacher, Adelaide, SA

Candice Agius, Art Director, Melbourne, Victoria

Anna Aichwalder, Therapeutic Masseur and Counsellor, Wondai, QLD

Mirella Alessio-Grunow, Health Sciences, Melbourne

Anne Aletrari, Casual Waitress, Gold Coast, Ashmore 4214

Angela Alexander, B.Herbal Therapies, B.A. major Psych, Pelverata, Tasmania

Sarah Alexander, Certified Cuddlist and Nanny, Thornbury, VIC

Dana Alfred, Bachelor of Business, International Business, Warana, Queensland

Sarhan Allen, coach, Personal Trainer, TAFE, Gladstone, Qld

Anita Alves, Accountant, Perth, Western Australia

Umair Amjad, Student, Terrey hills, NSW

Celestine Ananda, Psychology and Health Education, Adelaide, SA

Annabel Anderson, BA Dip Ed, Teacher, Hornsby Girls High School NSW, Wahroonga, NSW

Ingrid Anderson, Web Developer, Mullumbimby, NSW

Thalia Anderson, Associate Degree in Law (Paralegal Studies), Wahroonga, New South Wales

JESSICA ANDRES, Childrens Community Services, SYDNEY, NSE

Rita Anesbury, Retail Consultant, Adelaide, SA

Patricia Angley, Bsc, Melbourne, Victoria

Cath Anon, Masters, Brisbane City, Queensland

Cam Apple, Combative arts and tactics instructor, Brisbane, Qld

Carmel Appleby, Kinesiologist, Perth, WA

Julie Arbon, Business owner, Crystal brook, SA

Louise Arena, Bachelor of Arts in French and Italian, Company Director, Sydney, NSW

Maria Arranz, BA, Grad Dip Ed, Grad Dip Cert Careers, Retired High School Teacher, FAULCONBRIDGE, NSW

Carly Asher, Dietitian, Tamworth, NSW

Akarsini Ashman, Fitness, GFI Goodlife Health Clubs, Melbourne, Victoria

Georgia Astridge, Musician, framer, cook,, Alice springs, Northern Territory

Garth Atkinson, Arborist, Nerrigundah, Nsw

jaya azzopardi, student, uki, New South Wales

Alexei B-M, Student, Melbourne, Victoria

Adrienne Bail, Level 2 Yoga & meditation proffessional, Yoga & meditation, Brisbane, Queensland

Frazer Bailey, Director, Brisbane, Qld

Belinda Baillie, Graduate Diploma of Managment in Education, Education, CEO and course creator at Global Coaching Academy, Perth, Western Australia

Shauna Baker, Diploma of Health Science (Massage), Belmont, WA

Barbara Baldwin, Lecturer, Speech Pathologist, Educational Consultant, Director of Studies, Curative Education Foundation Course Chengdu, China, Aldinga Beach, South Australia

Sean Barden, Compliance Auditor, Grafton, New South Wales

Hannah Barham, Undergraduate degree in Environmental Science in progress, Student, Brisbane, Queensland

Lorene Barin, Manager, Sydney, New South Wales

Lorene Barin, Manager, Beacon Hill, New South Wales

Jude Barley, Diploma Education, Entrepreneur, Melbourne, Victorua

Nigel Barrett, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Warners Bay, NSW

Robyn Bartlett, Artist, Medina, Western Australia

Janice Bass, Masters / PhD, Midwife, Lecturer Griffith University, CEDAR CREEK, Queensland

Annette Bauer, Geology and geophysics, Melbourne, Victoria

sebastian bauer, Bachelor of Sport Science and Human Movemenet, Sport Sceintist, Melbourne, Victoria

Sally Baum, BHSc Nutritional Medicine, DipHSc Remedial Therapy, Clinical Nutritionist & Remedial Therapist, Bacchus Marsh, Victoria

Miriam Baxt, Health Coach, ORMOND, Victoria

Robyn Beaumont, Bachelor of Design (Environmental and Graphics), Designer, Sydney, 2029

Ash Bedford, Bachelor of commerce, Fitness Professional, Ballarat, VIC

Anna Beech, MBA, Brisbane, Qld

Lea Begeman, Reverend, Writer Author, Peregian Beach, Queensland

Efrosene Begetis, Bachelor's Degree, Mosman, NSW

Alex Beleski, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Team Lead, IT Team Lead University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW

Chanel Belisario, Children's development and services, Nanny/early childhood educator, Melbourne, Victoria

Christina Bell, Bachelor of Arts,, Writer, Adelaide, South Australia

Christina Bell, Bachelor of Arts, Murray Bridge, South Australia

Keri Benporath, BTech Biotechnology, Perth, WA

Meridith Berrington, Fitness Professional, Melbourne, Victoria

Bill Berry, Retired, Cairns, Queensland

Kaye Berry, Nutritionist, RMIT. Melbourne, Balwyn, Victoria

Sarah Best, Bachelor of biomedical science., Paramedic, Maroochydore, Qld

Warren Bethell, Paint Technician, Alkimos, Western Australia

Jessica Beyers, Carer, Brisbane, Qld

Dean B. Beynon, Farmer, Brisbane, Queensland

Sarah Billington, Masters Degree of Applied Linguistics, Sydney, NSW

Ian Birchall, Electronics and Telecommunications Technician, Melbourne, Victoria

Anastasia Bird, Bachelor of Arts, Teacher, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Grace Bird, Art, Adelaide, South Australia

Harriet Birks, BFA Hons Electronic art, VFX / animation, Blue Mountains, NSW

Robert Birse, Electronics and Communication Cert. Post Grad Dipl Experiential and Creative Art Therapies, Retired Electronics Technical Officer. Retired school Gardening Teacher., Montville, Queens;and

Cornelia Bischof, Farmer, Mullumbimby, NSW

Mia Bjerre, Graphic Design Degree, Sydney, NSW

Linda Black, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Laws, Diploma of Legal Practice, Doon Doon, NSW

Kelly Blackman, Yoga teacher, Busselton, WA

Kelvin Blackman, Commercial Pilot, Tradesman, Port Macquarie Flying School, Sydney Technical College, St George Technical College, Sydney, NSW

Rory Bland, Creative Director, Video Marketer, I'm the director of my own small video marketing business., Ocean Shores, NSW

Monique Blason, Natural Resource Management, Policy Officer, Adelaide, South Australia

Andrew Blease, Natural Health, Proprietor, Rye, VIC

Prue Blennerhassett, Bachelor of Business, Banking & Finance / International Trade, Business Owner, Dalwood, NSW

Ellie Blokland, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Greta Boadle, Massage Therapist, Macksville, NSW

Amanda Boado, Teacher aide, Brisbane, Queensland

Jacqui Boardman, IT, Perseverance, QLD

Eloise Boissevain, Professional Photographer, Melbourne, Victoria

Breanna Boljkovac, Counselling mind body medicine psychoneuroimmunology, Student, University, Canberra

Fiona Bonds, Dip inTeaching (ECE); Dip. In Music 6, Perth, Coolbellup, Western Australia

Louise Bonney, Bachelor exercise science/health, Exercise science, Kundabung, Nsw

Angelo Bonnici, Business Analyst, KILBURN, SA

Amr Boray, Business communications, Digital marketer, Sydney, New South Wales

Vitoria Borg-Olivier, Diploma hospitality, Health coach, Possum creek, Nsw

Anita Bort, Marketing & Communications, Melbourne, Victoria

Rieka Bosman, Community Service Provider, Denmark, WA

Caitlin Bowen, Yoga instructor, Melbourne, Victoria

Jennifer Bowra, Retired, Brisbane, Queensland

Andrew Box, Electrical Trade, Electrical and Instrumentation Technician, WillowVale, Queensland

Lynn Boyle, General Nursing 3 Yrs, Self employed artist, Rhodes, New South Wales

Tony Bradford, Home maintenance, Launceston, Tasmania

Caitlin Bradley, Hospitality, business, administration, massage, farm, Farmer, Mount dandenong, Victoria

Damo Brads, Tower Rigger, Brisbane, Queensland

Carol Bradshaw, Horticulture, Sydney, Nsw

Belle Brady, Bachelor of Education, Manager, Byron Bay, NSW

James Brain, Health Science, Sports Analyst, Football Analyst at Sydney Swans Limited, Sydney, NSW

James Brain, Health Science and Human Movement, Sports Analyst, Football Analyst at Sydney Swans Limited, Manly, NSW

Jill Bramhill, Business Owner, Melbourne, Victoria

jacob bravenboer, performance violin, violin teacher (Steiner) /Jeweller, byron Bay, NSW

Annabella Bray, Graduate Diplomas in Applies History and Museum Studies, Historian, Sydney, NSW

Damian Brennan, Educator, Melbourne, Victoria

Martha Bridi Simcox, Masters, Translation, Coromandel Valley, SA

Amanda Britton, BSC, Ettalong Beach, NSW

Ilse Broekaert, M.A., Office Manager, Maroochydore, QLD

Natasha Broomfield, BA Hons Education & English, Post Grad Teaching, Teacher, South Lake, Western Australia

Lauren Brophy, Bachelor of Education, North Beach, Western Australia

Jo Brown, BA, Consultant, Sydney, Nsw

Kerry Brown, Horticulturist; city councillor, Blue Mountains City Council, Wentworth Falls, Blue Mountains, NSW

Rebecca Brown, Bachelor of Arts/ Bachelor of Teaching; Grafuate certificate in TESOL; Masters of Education, School Teacher, MACKAY, QLD

Robyn Brown, Bachelor of Business, Waverley, NSW

Leah Browne, BA (Psychology), Master of Special Education, Sydney

Margaret Browne, Retired, Perth

Hannah Bruzova, Nutrition, Nutritionist, Booroobin, Qld

cheryl bryers, Teaching degree, Retired College Principal, Buderim, Queensland

Marie Buczynski, BA of Business - Marketing: Second year of BA in Art Psychotherapy, Full time student, Adelaide, South Australia

biljana budeska, Animal studies cert 2, Animal Carer / Attendant, Melbourne, Victoria

Julieanne Budgen, Community Services, Disability Support worker, Ellalong, NSW

Deanne Bulstrode, Marketing, Melbourne, Victoria

Katrina Bunn, Diploma Business, Brisbane, Qld

Rosanna Buon, Business owner, Sydney, New South Wales

Julie Burden, Small Business Owner, Perth

Monica Burdett, Service Supervisor, Perth, WA

Frank Burton, Tour Operator / Guide, Cairns, Queensland

Maree Burtscher, Bachelor degree, National Training Manager - Nordic Academy Australia, Hurstbridge, VIC

Paul Burtwistle, Degree in Psychology, numerous IT and management qualifications, diploma accredited financier and qualified project manager., Finance Specialist, Cleveland, Qld

Robert Bury, electronics, telecommunications, telecommunications technician, Maylands, WA

Thomas Busby, Bachelor of creative arts: film and television, Film Director, Melbourne

diane Busuttil, Master of Research, small business owner, Sydney, nsw

Jacques Butcher, IT, Technicon SA (now University of South Africa), Melbourne, VIC

Karina C, Tourism, Brisbane, Qld

Sheralee C, MBA, Adelaide, SA

Brendon Cahill, Arboriculture, Arborist, Lesmurdie, Western Australia

Marilynne Cahn, Certified BodyTalk Practitoner/ PaRama BodyTalk Practitioner, Health Practitioner, International BodyTalk Association, Noosa Heads, Qld

Peter Callil, Retired Pilot, Brisbane, Qld

Catherine Campbell, Bachelor of Education, Bangalow, NSW

Noel Campbell, Retired, Woodgate, Qld

Scott Campbell, BEcon, Program Director, Finance, Melbourne, Victoria

Christopher Carpenter, Massage therapist, Woolloongabba, QLD

Neville Carr, Manager, Heavy Haulage, PERTH, Western Australia

Jaki Carre-Riddell, Bachelor of Arts, Graduate Diploma of Business, MONTMORENCY, VIC

Anaya Carroll, B.ED, Retired teacher, Murwillumbah, NSW

Lynn Carroll, Education, Teacher, Cromer, NSW

Peter Carroll, BA (Dip Ed), Company Secretary, Environmental Educator, SCRAP (School Communities Recycling All Paper) Ltd, Sydney, NSW

nicole carusi, Bachelor of Fashion (Design) (Honours), Deisgn, Melbourne, VIC

Desma Carver, Teaching Diploma Kinesiologist level5, kinesiologist, Burwood East, VIC

Peter Carver, Teaching Diploma, Albury, New South Wales

Tiarna Cassidy, Business management, Assistant, Pharmacy assistance/retail, Pharmacy assistant at chemist warehouse, Melbourne, Victoria

Martin Castilla, Director of Finance Company, Personal Mortgage Adviser, Burnside, South Australia

Storm Cat, Technician for telcos, Sydney, NSW

Marisa Catlow, Disability carer, Bega, NSW

simonne celestine, Reiki Healer and Author, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Margaret Ceresoli, Bachelor of arts, Rosebery, NSW

Olga Cernega, BcA, Perth, WA

Sally Chalker, Teaching Degree, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Sandra Chapman, Business Administration, Community Support Worker, Mareeba, Queensland

Samantha Chappell, Bachelors in Early Childhood Education, Deakin University, Melbourne, Victoria

Chev Chelios, Spiritual intuitive practiser, Sydney, NSW

Annette Chen, BA Communication Studies, Teacher, Sydney, NSW

Sue Cherry, Associate Diploma in Liberal Studies, retired, Adelaide, South Australia

Hyolie Cheung, Medical science, LABORATORY Technician, Laboratory Technician UNSW, Australia, NSW

Lynn Childs, Functional Nutrition Consultant and Remedial Massage Therapist, Functional Nutrition Academy (Changing Habits); Australian Institute of Applied Science, YANDARAN, QLD

Christy Chivas, B.Teach/B.A Hons, Postgrad Cert Research, PhD, Teacher, Previous lecturer Sydney Uni, Researcher and Journal Editor Macquarie Uni, Dungog, NSW

Simran Choudhary, Physiotherapy / ergonomics / occupational health and safety, Ergonomist / physiotherapist, Perth, Wa

Cat Christo, B Science (Biotech) Grad Dip Psych, Health Educator, Brisbane

Rose Claiden, MSc. Art Therapy, MFA FIne Arts, Hobart, Tasmania

Margaret Claire, B.A. Graduate Diploma Education, Teacher, South Yarra, Victoria

Jennifer Clarke, Health, Booker Bay, NSW

Jennifer Cleary, BScDipEd, Ex teacher, Ettalong Beach, NSW

Carol Clethero, BSc (Hons) Biochemistry, MSc Genetics, Business Analyst, Melbourne, VIC

Nicole Clifford, Practice Manager, Sydney, NSW

Stephanie Cobel, Education Assistant, Landsdale

Calum Coburn, ACMA PMA BCOM, SVP, Corporate Trainer & Chartered Management Accountant, Sydney, NSW

Laura Coburn, Bachelor of Arts (Psychology), Administrator and Medical Receptionist, Melbourne, VIC

Aidan Cocker, Property & Sustainable Development, Solar Industry, Operations Manager at RESINC Solar Pty Ltd, Burleigh Heads, QLD

robert cole, stockmn/cowboy, Toowoomba, Queensland

Tanya Cole, Bach.Sc.OccTher, Occupational Therapy, Perth, WA

Jane Coleman, Musician, Alice Springs, Northern Territory

Colleen colleenobrien888@gmail.com, Bus Comm - Journalism; Masters Esoteric Psychology, Communications, Byron Bay, New South Wales

Laura Collier, Doctor of Philosophy (English), PhD Candidate, The University of Western Australia, Perth, WA

Renée Collins, Outdoor Education, Melbourne, Victoria

Kerstin Colmsjo, Clinical Nutritionist, Board Certified Food addiction counsellor, Nutritionist, Sugardreams, Mudgeeraba, QLD

Anne-Maree Colvin, Alternative Therapists, Melbourne, Victoria

Vivienne Conaghan, Teacher, Gold Coast, Queensalnd

Julian Conibear, massage therapist, Bonbeach, VIC

danella connors, Diploma of Primary Teaching, teacher, melbourne, victoria

Alicia Constantine, Bachelor of Design, Queanbeyan East, New South Wales

Corinne Coombs, Organic shop retailer, Franklin, Tas

Kate Corbett, Bachelor or applied science (psychology), Bachelor of Nursing. Graduate Diploma Midwifery, Midwife, Mardi, NSW

Elizabeth Coronel, Secondary teacher, Croydon N th, victoria

Mathieu Couture, Bachelor of Liberal Arts, Master of Teaching, Teacher, Campion College Australia, La Trobe University A-W, Lavington, NSW

Ali Cowan, Bacholor of Business, Melbourne

Katrina Cowell, Bachelor of Science; Masters of Nutrition and Dietetics, Health/Medicine Project Officer, Lochinvar, NSW

Charlotte Cowley, Masters in Teaching, Teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

Joshua Cowling, Fabricator, Melbourne, Victoria

Susie Cox, Miss, Beverage Manufacturer, Kyogle, NSW

bernard coyne, gardener, Morawa, Western Australia

Martin Craig-McFeely, Horticulture, Tamborine Mountain, QLD

Katie Crane, BA Exercise and Sports Science, Movement educator, Stuart Park, NT

Peitra Creak, Development manager residential, Bachelor Environmental Scuence Macquarie University, SYDNEY, NSW

Tatjana Crealy, Abitur, Bowen therapist, Tumbarumba

Zachary Creamer, Labourer, Maryborough, Qld

samantha criddle, science student, perth, western australia

Enca Crosbie, Kinesiologist, Modbury Heights, SA

Andy Crowder, Artist, Painter, Melbourne, Victoria

Mary Crutcher, Student Support Worker TAFE, TAFE Qld, Brisbane, Queensland

Katiuska Cruz, B.A in Fine Arts, Dorrigo, New South Wales

Suzanne Cunningham, Sales Manager, Darlinghurst, New South Wales

Alyssa Curtayne, BEd, Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Renee Cusworth, Diploma KInesiology, Perth, Western Australia

veronika cvitanovic, Accountant, Mozart, NSW

Matthew Dale, Supermarket Duty Manager, Adelaide, South Australia

Ross Dalrymple, Theory of Music/Geology, Prospector, Perth, Western Australia

Carmel Dalton, Remedial Massage Therapist, Diploma of remedial massage, Brisbane, Qld

Gerben Dangremond, MSc, Newtown, Victoria

Peter Danks, Bachelor of Security Terrorism Counterterrorism and Sociology , Diploma of Information Technology, Cyber Forensics, and Knowledge and Information tutor Murdoch University, Perth, Western Australia

joe dartis, teacher, sydney, nsw

Norm Davey, electronic tech communications, Sydney Aus, NSW

Zoe David, Therapist, Sydney, Nsw

Elizabeth Davidson, Nutrition, NTP, Health & Wellness, Nutritional Therapy Association, Cairns, Qld

Ian Davies, Wellness, Noosaville, QLD

Jann Davies, IT Software, technical writer, Computer Software technical writer, Sydney

Shane Davies, Massage Therapist, Gympie, Queensland

Maxime Dawson, Advanced Diploma, Perth, Western Australia

wally daylight, horticulture, nature, full time land dweller, adelaide, south australia

Tanja DE LANGEN, BApp.Science ( Physiotherapy); Neuroscience, Physiotherapist and Feldenkrais Practitioner, Perth, WA

Jerry de Mello, Self Employed & 5G Messenger, Dianella, Western Australia

Denise de Morton, Retired, Urangan, Qld

Viola De Petter, Graphic Design, Cooran, QLD

Gerard De Ruyter, BA, L&D professional, Canberra, ACT

Peter de Ruyter, B.Sc.(Ag)-Sydney Uni; Dip.Med.Herbalism, Herbalist, Mem. National Herbalists Association of Australia (Mem. No: 100430), Sydney, NSW

Wendy de Waal, Make up & hair designer, Sydney, NSW

thomas deans, retired, brisbane, qld

Tony Deckers, Diploma of IT, DELORAINE, TAS

Gelinda Dell, Business Owner, Launceston

Lynettes Denison, Cert 4 Aged Care., Retired, Heathcote Hospital and Health Care ., Heathcote, Victoria

Christine Densley, Conservation & Land Management, Home Tutor, Murchison, Western Australia

Amanda Dent, Arts Manager, Semaphore, South Australia

Francis Despina, Massage therapist, Tahmoor, NSW

Francine Dessaix, Education, Ex-teacher, Bega, NSW

Tasara Dewhurst, Batchelor Education (Primary), Melbourne, Victoria

Tiarnie Dey, Accounting, Brisbane, Queensland

Massimiliano Di Pio, Flight Attendant, Perth, Western Australia

Laura Diaz, Bowen Therapy Practitioner, Curramore, QLD

Judy Dickens, community worker, Sydney, New South Wales

Karin Dickie, B.Ed, Mullumbimby, NSW

Miranda Divine, BA social sciences, Bunbury, Western Australia

Julie Dollman, BA Sociology, Mullumbimby, NSW

Lisa Donovan, Bachelor of Health Science, Perth

Emma D’Orazio, Education, Teacher, Perth, Australia

jasmine dos remedios, Horticulturist, Brisbane, Qld

Peter Douglass, BA Hnrs, Bemboka, NSW

Barbara Dove, Retired music teacher, Little Mountain, Qld

Trent Doyle, Personal carer, Sunshine coast, Queensland

Heather Drayton, Horticulture, Hippeastrum plant breeding, Kyogle, NSW

India Drinan, Bachelor of Communications, Sydney, NSW

Anne Drinkwater, Conveyancer, Adelaide, SA

Chrissy Dubauskas, Tafe cert horticulture, Wingham, NSW

Merritt Duley, Traditional Maori tattooist, and Healer, Pimpama, Gold Coast

Kristelle Dumas, Kinesiologist, Cheltenham, VIC

Julie Dunn, Artisan candle maker, Busselton, WA

Michele Dunn, Musician, Glenning Valley, NSW

Alicia Dunstan, Photography, Student, Billy Blue design college Sydney Australia, Warriewood, NSW

Elisa Dunstan, Bachelor of Arts (Environmental Science) (Psychology), Post graduate student, Perth, WA

Vivian Dunstan, B (English Literature (Hons)), MA (Primary), Warriewood, New South Wales

Paul Durrant, Postal Delivery Officer, Croydon, Victoria

Gina Dutschke, Bachelor of Music Honours, Teacher, Diploma of Education., ABERFOYLE PARK, SA

Bethamy dwyer, HSC, animal studies, student, sydney, NSW

Michael dwyer, Trade chef, food science, NAMBOUR, Queensland

Howard Dyer, B Ap Sc (IT). Systems Development and IS Management, IM/CIO, Brisbane

Andrew Dykes, Real Estate Agent, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Jamie Dyson, Transport, Darwin, Northern Territory

Adrian Ebens, B.Bus Computing (QUT 1991), Author/Speaker, Brisbane, QLD

Grant Edwards, journalist, Adelaide, South Australia

Kathleen Edwards, Bachelor of Eduction, Teacher, Classroom teacher NSW Department of Education and Training, Nambour, Queensland

Kathleen Edwards, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Katherine Eggleston, Artist, Fremantle

Malika Elizabeth, BCA BA(Hons), Funeral Celebrant, Wollongong, NSW

Sue Ellerman, Bach App Sc Health Education University of Canberra, retired, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory

Julie Emery, BA Community Development & Sustainability, Brunswick Heads, NSW

Ben Evans, Paramedicine, ELANORA, QLD

Jasmine Evans, HSC, ITIL Foundation, IT Officer, Dubbo, NSW

John Evans, Support worker, Activ, Busselton, WA

Larissa Evans, Bachelor of nutrition and dietetics, ELANORA, QLD

Ty Evans, Film major minor ecology, Land Care, Queensland University Of Technology, brisbane, qld

Samm Everson, Conservation and land management, Ranger, Envite environment, Brisbane, Qld

Elizabeth Eviston, Care Worker, Horticulturist, Permaculturist., Kandos, New South Wales

Clea Eykelkamp, Field assistant in echidna research, student of natural resource management, Gardener, Swan Point, Tasmania

Dana F, Masters in Statistics, B mathematics., Newcastle, NSW

James F, Interiordesigner, Melbourne, Victoria

Cristina Fabris, Bachelor of Arts, Diploma of Health Science, Teacher, Massage Therapist, Gymnastics Coach, Perth, WA

Liana Fachin, Hairdresser, Brisbane, Queensland

Winter Fae, Tafe, Phlebotomist, Student, Brisbane, Qld

Winter Fae, Cert3, Qml, Logan, Queensland

Joseph Fairburn, Musician/Artist/Producer, SELBY, VIC

Helen Fairlie, LLB BA BLitt, Lawyer writer speaker, Altona Meadows, Victoria

John Faust, farmer, Taralga, NSW

Dorothy Fayle, ., Retired, Brisbane, Queensland

Alison FELTON, Bachelor of Health Science in Nutritional Medicine, Nutritional Medicine Practitioner, MACCLESFIELD, SA

Karen Fermin, BAppScience - Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapist, Sydney, NSW

Debra Fernandez, Bachelor of social science, Cooroy, Queensland

cate field, Environmental Management, Geebung

Eloise Fielke, Bachelor of Arts - Melbourne University, Melbourne, Victoria

Evan Filer, Farmer, Squab, Fruit, Bees, Dumgree, QLD

Fabian Fillip-Gautier, Retired, Mount Dandenong, VIC

Alf Finch, Seed Merchant, Lower Beechmont, Queensland

Catherine Finch, Physiotherapy, Perth, Western Australia

Nathalie Finkenzeller, Master Geography, Disability Support worker, Lismore, Nsw

Emma Fitts, Ayurvedic Health Consultant, Brighton, VIC

Penny Fitzpatrick, Personal trainer. Swimming teacher, Gosford, Nsw

kate fleming, artist, yoga teacher and musician, melbourne, victoria

Melissa Fleming, Bachelor or education/science, Sunshine Coast, 4564

Stefanie Foerst, Graphic Designer, Woombye, Qld

phil foord, diploma teaching, yandina, qld

richard foote, Bachelor of Learning Management; Studies in Human Evolution, researcher, Sydney, NSW

Sandy Foote, Auditor, Adelaide, South Australia

Marjorie Forbes, Tertiary, Retire, Perth, Western Australia

Louise Forrest, Beauty therapist, Springwood

Wesley Forrest, Wildlife Rescuer, TENERIFFE, AU-QLD

Natasha Forster-Jones, Student, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Mim Foster-Davies, Health, Health Coach, Hobart, Tasmania

Alex Fox, Medic, Orange, NSW

Alin Francoise, Community Services, Suupport Worker, Melbourne, Victoria

Ankie Franssen, Bricklayer, Sydney, Nsw

Julie Frech, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Banora Point, New South Wales

Ailie Freeland, Accounting and Bookkeeping, Finance Manager, Melbourne, Victoria

James Freeman, Bachelor of Health Science, Gold Coast, QLD

Michael Frier, MA, Creative Director, Darwin, NT

Rut Frohlich, Yoga Trainer, Erina, NSW

Brie Frost, Bachelor of arts, Winchelsea, Victoria

Lise Froyland, Bachelor of Design, Sydney, NSW

Melanie Fuhrmann, Horticulturist, Lake heights, NSW

Belinda Furner, Teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

GILBERT FURZER, FCPA NTAA, ACCOUNTANCY, SYDNEY, NEW SOUTH WALES

marlene galler, remedial energy therapist, adelaide, sourth australia

Karl Gallet, Mining, Gold Coast, Queensland

Tim Galli, Assoc. Diploma Applied Science (Cartography), Tara, Queensland

Tim Galli, Associate Diploma in Applied Science (Cartography), retired, Tara, Queensland

Susan Gamble, Masters Degree and Two Bachelor Degrees, CAMBERWELL, VIC

Neil Gamon, Electrician, Mt Martha, Vic

Isabelle Gannon, Remedial massage therapist, Gold Coast, Qld

Brid Garden, Kinesiologist, Melbourne, Victoria

Lisa Garden, Organic hairdresser, aromatherapist, health coach, Caloundra, Qld

Cristoforo Garigliano, BA Hons, PhD Music, Cert 4 in TESOL, Disability Support Worker at Achieve Australia, Normanhurst, NSW

Julie Garlick, Social science, Welfare worker, Sydney, Nsw

Tere Garnons-Williams, BScN, Masters MIdwifery, Midwife, convenor of Home Birth Queensland, West End, Qld

Rosemary Gaussen, BA, Grad Dip Lib Sc, History & Philosophy of Science, Munderoo, NSW

Chase Gelston, Business Degree, Brisbane, Queensland

Tessa George, Recruitment, Melbourne, VIC

michelle georgiou, Health coach, darawank, NSW

Diana Gerbec, Masters Mass Communication, Digital Communications, Sydney, NSW

Leah Gersteling, Audio technician, Runaway bay, Qld

Aaron Gibbons, Bachelor of Commerce, Director, Sydney, NSW

Kylie Gillespie, Hypnobirthing Practitioner, Mooloolah Valley, Queensland

Erin Gillmore, Organic Horticulture (Landscape & Design), Horticultural Consultant & Botanical Educator, Melbourne, VIC

Colleen Glass, Business degree, Ocean Shores, NSW

Shannon Glen, Researcher, Science undergraduate, Advanced Amateur Radio Operator., Cinematographer, Hervey Bay, Queensland

Valerie Godfrey, Previous Childcare worker. Visual Artist, Previous Volunteer at Wildlife Shelter, Inglewood, WA

Amata Goldie, Natural HealthTherapist, Cumbalum, NSW

Iuliia Goloschapowa, Master of Political science, Woodridge, Wins

Lucile Gomes, Business owner and entrepreneur, Perth, Western Australia

Rissa Goodhue, House duties, Coodanup, Wa

Jo Grabyn, BHSc - Nutritional Medicine & Functional Medicine, Functional Nutritionist, Sydney, NSW

Ann Grace, Bachelor Social Welfare, teacher, townsville, QLD

Vanessa Grace, Bachelor of Arts, Videographer, Randwick, Nsw

Lucy Graham, Musician, Southbank, Victoria

Jo Grant, BFA, Hobart, TASMANIA, Non US or Canadian State/Province

Simon Grant, Aviation, Military Pilot Flying Instructor, Brisbane, Qld

Dario Grattagliano, Seaman, Perth, Hilton

Peter Gray, Musician, Sunshine coast, Queensland

Suzanne Gray, BA Mass Comm, Gold Coast, Queensland

Carolena Grayson, BA Arts, GD Education, Teacher, Denmarj, WA

Lynton Grayson, Gardening, Mildura, Victoria

Christopher Green, Energy Transfer Specialist, Sydney, New South Wales

Joshua Green, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Materials Technology coordinator, Belgrave South, Victoria

Mark Green, land surveyor, Cairns, Select a state

Tyler Green, Electrotechnogy Services, Electrician, Adelaide, SA

Christine Greenaway, Researcher - Sales Consultant, Buderim, Queensland

Garth Greenaway, Health researcher, Buderim Qld, Qld

Miranda Greenfield, Receptionist, Sydney, NSW

George Greenhill, Musician, Sydney, NSW

antony greenwood, BA.Hons (graphic design), copywriter (retired), Creative Director (retired) BBDO & Y&R, Melbourne, Victoria

Cianne Griffiths, Director Service, Dee Why, NSW

Darrel Grime, telecommunications technician, Glenwood, NSW

Ken Grimmer, Neuroacoustics, Business, CEO NeuroSonica, adelaide, South Australia

Lesley Grosvenor, Training and Assessment, Cert IV Training & Assessment - TAFE Sydney, Sydney, NSW

Carla Groth, Physiotherapist, Ipswich, QLD

Darren Grubb, Sales and marketing, Adelaide, Sa

Lana Grzywaczewski, Remedial Massage Therapist, Melbourne, VIC

Britta Gudd, Nutrition and Visual Arts, Health Coach, Brisbane, QLD

arthur.c. guinness, diploma of aplied science, toowoomba, queensland

Gianluca Gulli, Photographer & Videographer, Lifeguard, Sydney, NSW

Meryem Gulsen, Bachelor of health science, Adelaide, South Australia

Claire Guthrie, Office Manager, Adelaide, South Australia

Patricia Guthrie-Watt, Master of Music Studies, Banora Point, NSW

Angelica Hacker, Masters in mathematics, personal growth, Self development coach, Julatten, Queensland

Angelica Hacker, Masters in mathematics, Personal transformation coach, Julatten, Queensland

Dianne Haggerty, BAppScOT, Farmer/ Past Occipational therapist, Wyalkatchem, WA

Kensaku Hagino, Bachelors of Commerce - Accounting, Financial Analyst, melbourne, victoria

Jeanie Hague-Smith, RMIT, Teacher, Melbourne, VIC

Nina Hakamies, MSc Public Heath. MA Social Sciences & Development Studies, Public and Mental Health Professional, Coordinator for public health initiatives, University of Melbourne, Barkers Creek, Victoria

Hannah Hall, Artist, Como, NSW

Lynda Haller, Office Manager, Melbourne, Vixtoria

Monika Haller, Cranio Sacral Therapist, Woodend, Victoria

carl halling, retired, melbourne, victoria

Kay Hamilton, Teacher, Sisters Beach, Tasmania

tania hamilton, support worker, NEW BEITH, Queensland

Maree Hammjng, Activist, Hobart, Tasmania

Anna Handebo, Audio Production, Ethnomusicology., Musician, Armidale, NSW

Julia Hanna, Horticulture, Alternate healer/horticulturist, Byron Bay, Nsw

Terry Hannagan, Composer/Songwriter, Gold Coast, Queensland

Sarah Hansen, Functional Nutrition, Yandna Creek, QLD

Ulli Hansen, Sound Therapist, Sydney, NSW

Natasha Hantler, Bachelor of Education, Halls Head, WA

Bronwen Haralambous, PhD in Education, Lecturer, Adjunct and sessional lecturer at University of the Sunshine Coast, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Anat harari, child care, early childhood educator, ocean shores, nsw

Heidi Harper, Firefighter, Parrearra, Queensland

Kate Harper, Bachelor of Arts in Fine Art, Artist, Tatura, Vic

Fiona Harper-Harwood, Textile Artist, Deans Marsh, VIC

Marion Harpur, Diploma in Health Science (Podiatric medicine), Podiatrist, PODIATRIST, Campbelltown, NSW

Marion Harpur, Podiatrist, Sydney, Nsw

Greg Harris, OH&S Manger, Manjimup, Western Australia

Helen Harris, Administration for as roofing Company, Brisbane, QLD

Nicole Harris, Teacher, MELBOURNE, Victoria

Bonnie Hart, Sustainable horticulture, Melbourne, Vic

Stephanie Hart, Bachelor of Education Early Childhood Education (teaching), Brisbane

tomi hartikainen, nil, carpenter, Simpsons Creek, Victoria

Jarryd Harvey, Bachelor Health Science, Student, Melbourne, Victoria

Judy Harvey, Alternative Health Therapist, Perth, Western Australoia

Steven Hasanoff, Finance, Sydney, NSW

Tanja Hawker, Artist, Adelaide, South Australia

Julie Hawkins, Diploma of Yoga, Newcastle, NSW

Lisa Hawley, BA in Design, Perth, Western Australia

Nathan Hearne, BSc; GradDip Ed, Bedfordale, Western Australia

Rodney Hearps, Business owner and father of 3, Tamborine Mountain, QLD

Kris Heather, None, Jeweler, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Priscilla Heemskerk, Barista, Gold Coast, Qld

Debra Heitmann, MBA, BAdmin, Chartered Tax Adviser, Chartered Accountant, Financial Planning Specialist, DIrector Hado Investments Pty Ltd, Finance, Board member and Chair Audit and Finance Committee, Joint Accreditation Standards Australia and New Zealand (JAS ANZ) Course Advisory Committee Wentworth Institute Director Hado Investments Pty Ltd, Sydney, NSW

Skye Hennessey, Business owner, Sydney, Nsw

simone herberte, Affiliate Marketing, Kennington, Victoria

Anna Herd, Education, Perth, WA

Darren Hey, Science, Health and Nutrition, Farm Manager, The Channon, New South Wales

Robin Hicks, Graphic design, Artist and teacher, Adelaide, South Australia

Erin Hight, Degree in History, Paralegal, Perth

Julie Hill, Year 5, Adelaide, SA

stephen hill, nearly finished bacholer of science, sydney, nsw

Ingrid Hindell, BA, Social Sciences, Geelong, Vic.

Julie Hirst, ADA, Retied, Mullumbimby, NSW

Rhys Hirst, Gardener, Horticulture, Melbourne, Victoria

Chantel Hoddy, accounts, PERTH, WESTERN AUSTRALIA

James Hodgetts, Horticulture, Farmer, Woombye, Queensland

Patrick Hodgson, Barber, ORANGE, New South Wales

Nathan Hoeksema, Chef. Chinese medicine shiatsu thai massage, Life coach, Nambour, QLD

William Hoffman, Bachelor of Music, Meournelb, VIC

Yvona Hoffman, Business and Management, Sydney, Nsw

Inge Hofmeister-Fussi, Nutrition, Forestdale, QLD

Karen Holden-Rankine, Master of Education (Applied Behaviour Analysis), Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Emily Holland, Chiropractic Assistant, Perth, Western Australia

Nicola Holland, Visual Arts Degree, Bream Creek, Tasmania

Adrian Hollis, Office Equipment technician, Bonogin, Queensland

Misha Hoo, BA (Hons) MPhil Studies in Religion, Postgraduate Researcher, Cairns, QLD

Anna Hood, BA, Dip TPC, Dip DYT, PORT WILLUNGA, SA

Petra Hooyenga, Nutritional Medicine, Sydney, NSW

Kyrona Hope, Bachelor of Business, Energy Healer & Teacher, Mt Coolum, QLD

Patricia Horneman, Chiropractic assistant, Greenwood, Western Australia

Patricia Horneman, Medical Receptionist, Greenwood, Western Australia

Patrick Horneman, Business Development Manager, Greenwood, WA

Joshua Horner, Geotechnician, Perth, Western Australia

Fab Horszowski, Consultant, Cyber security, Melbourne, Vic

Sharyn Hosking, Educator, Melbourne, Victoria

Dawn Hourn, Education, Holistic Health, Teacher, Wamberal, NSW

Susan Howlett, Bachelor of Arts & Graduate Diploma of Education. Diploma of Counseling, Adelaide, South Australia

Bret Hudson, Teacher, Bachelor, Brisbane, Qld

Kay Hudson, Diploma in Applied Science. Biomedical research, Albany, Western Australia

Kristy Hudson, Access Bars Facilitator, Reiki Practitioner, Health Store Manager., Bouldercombe, Queensland

adriana huls, artist, nimbin, nsw

Amanda Humphreys, Dance examiner, ARRINO, WA

Gillian Humphreys, Diploma of Interior Design, Interior Designer, Perth, WA

Greg Humphries, BApp Science, Mandurah, WA

Michael Hunt, BSc, producer, Wooyung, NSW

Lynette Hunter, Bachelor of Teaching, Yungaburra, Qld

Shannon Hunter, Musician, Port Douglas, Qld

jessica hurford, Economics, Head of commercial, Sports marketing, sydney, NSW

Paul Hurtado, Mixed farming, Sustainable living consultant, Bundaberg, Qussnsland

John Huston, BA, Chinese Language & LIterature, Retired University Lecturer & Translator, Runcorn, QLD

Collette Hynes, Property management, Maroochydore, Queensland

Silvia Ilgova, Master of Economics, Accountant, Sydney, NSW

Irene Iliadis, Health Coach, Melbourne, Victoria

Irene Iliadis, Health Coaching, 3124, Victoria

Michael Iliffe, Graphic Artist, Manly, Queensland

beverley ilkiw, Retired clerk, Perth, Western Austalian

Deb Illingworth, Retired, Flaxton, QLD

Valentina Intrevado, Potter, Melbourne, Victoria

Marcia Ishlove, Chartered Accountant, Sydney

Joanne Iskra, Mindfulness and Meditation, SEVILLE, 3139

Dragica Ivanovic, Bachelor of Education, Retired, Canberra, ACT

Megan Jaceglav, PHD, Doctor of Philosophy - Lecturer at Murdoch University, I am a Lecturer at Murdoch University and Co-Convenor of The Beeliar Group: Professors for Environmental Responsibility, SPEARWOOD, WA

Robin Jackson, Community services, Team Facilitator support services, Social Services Facilitator, Perth, Western Australia

Nola Jacob, Retired business owner, Albury, NSW

Elizabeth Jacoby, Bachelor of Creative Arts & Communications, Creative Director / New Business Entrepreneur / Designer / Web Development & IT, Brisbane, QLD

Monika Jakli, real estate executive, Applecross, Western Australia

Ehsan Jamarani, Painter, Perth, Wa

Carra James, Assoc Diploma aquatic resource management, Park Avenue, Queensland

Chantelle James, Bachelore of Arts (Major in Psychology), Business Owner, Melbourne, Victoria

David James, Business owner, Melbourne, Victoria

Mary Jamieson, Masters in Adult Education, Sydney, Victoria

Laura Jarvis, Masters business and event management, Sydney, Nsw.

Leah Jeffries, artist, Adelaide, South Australia

Sylvia Jenkin, Graduate certificate of midwifery, Midwife, Mount Coopum, QLD

Sylvia Jenkin, graduate certificate in midwifery, Mount Coolum, Queensland

Deborah Jennings, Diploma of Beauty Therapy & Certificate 4 In Aged Care, Personal Care Attendant Inhome Aged Care, Seaford, Victoria

Kadira Jennings, Professional Artist, Springfield, NSW

chelsie Jervis, BA Education & BA Human Services, Teacher, Cairns, Qld

Dijana Jevremov, BA Communication Studies and Grad Dip Natural Resources, Communications / Environmental Project Management and Stakeholder Engagement, Adelaide, South Australia

Ziggy Jezior, Forester, Salisbury Nth.5108, South Australia

Ziggy Jezior, Degree of Forestry, Forester with Degree, retired, Adelaide, South Australia

Freya Job, Master of International Social Development, Editor, Braidwood, New South Wales

Andreas Johansson, -, Groundsman, Village Road Show, Mudgeeraba, QLD

Brady Johnson, Concreter, Sydney

caroline Johnson, B.A. (Geog), Master of City and Regional Planning. Retired MRTPI, ADVA, Town and Regional Planner, Currently studying B. Visual Art., Aldgate, SA

Jacob Johnson, I.T, BELLINGEN, NSW

Patricia Johnson, BA Soc Sc and Dip Creative Writing, President Fellowship Australian Writers Western Australia, Bibra Lake, WA

Tim Johnson, Bachelor of Applied Science Human Movement and Health Studies, Customer support, Adelaide, SA

Annalea Johnston, Paramedic Science, Gulmarrad, NSW

Marie Johnston, Alternative Therapist, Adealdie, S.Australia

Peter Johnston, Meditation and Yoga Instructor, Port Macquarie, NSW

Blake Jolley, Nurseryman, PEATS RIDGE, NSW

Patrick Jonathan, Fitness Professional, Radio Broadcaster, Ordinary Human Being, Sydney, NSW

Hooi Jones, Designer, Perth, Wa

Kshipra Joshi, Mastersof arts, English literature, Teacher, Brisbane, Queensland

Lynette Joubert, Bachelor of Arts Honours degree, Gold Coast, Queensland

Sharon Joyce, Bachelor of Social Science, Master Environmental Management, Grad Cert in Public Policy, Social Ecological Research and Policy, Hobart, Tasmania

Jozef Jozwik, Electronics, Sydney, Nsw

Chris Jurinovic, Health and human development, personal trainer, diploma of building and construction management, Personal Trainer, Business Development Manager, Melbourne Australia, Vic

Annie Jury, BA Professional Writing and Communication, Counsellor, Adelaide, South Australia

Karlee Jury, Nutrition,hair cut and colour specialist, and dental, Perth, Western Australia

Edo Kahn, Law, Bondi, Nsw

Louise Kaloudis, Self employed, Sydney, NSW

Samantha Kamala, Bachelor's Degree, Gold Coast, Queensland

Lana Kanevsky, Master of Education, Melbourne

Julia Karas, Education Leader Bachelor of Education, Yoga Therpapist, Bairnsdale, Victoria

Druh of the Kares, Diploma, Brisbane, QLD

Raphael Karni, Bachelor of Music, Musician, Fitzroy, VIC

Maria Kasionis, Business Administrator, Melbourne, VIC

Norman Keegel, B.Sc (Math), B.A. (Psych), Grad Dip Counselling, Retired COBOL programmer, Maldon, VIC

Katherine Keene, BA(Hons) in Philosophy and a BSc in psychology, Researcher and Tutor at University, Adelaide, South Australia

Athena Kelcey, BA, Sydney, NSW

Renee Kelcey, Bachelor of Commerce and Bachelor of Education, Educator, Woodend, VIC

Michelle Kellar, Bachelor of Psychology (Honours), Primary School Learning Support, Noosa, Queensland

Ned Kelly, Doctor, Brisbane

Zaia Kendall, Permaculture, Computer Science, Musician, Secretary/treasurer at Permaculture Research Institute Sunshine Coast Inc., Kin Kin, Queensland

Brigitte Kerrutt, (Retired) Teacher at Primary and Scondary Schools, Grad. Dip. Economy (University Hamburg, Germany); Dip.Ed. Secondary Modern Languages & Commerce (UNE, Australia), Ballarat, Victoria

Erin Kidd, Bachelor of creative arts, certificate of kinesiology, Federal, Nsw

Ladislav Kindl, Irrigation mechanic, Deloraine, Tasmania

Gabrielle King, Bachelor of Arts and Husband Bachelor of mechanical Engineering, Sydney, NSW

Rebecca King, Bachelor degree and Diploma of Education, teacher, perth, wa

roberta king, Bachelor of Arts Degree, Diploma of Education, TEacher, Teacher at Department of Education and Training WA, Perth, wa

lesley kinney, PhD, MA, Egyptology, BA Fine Arts, Historian, Visual and performing artist., KATOOMBA, NSW

Daniella Kirk, Animal studies, Student, South metropolitan tafe, Perth, Western Australia

Jon Kirk, Graduate Diploma of Applied Computing, Emerald, Qld

Susan Kirk, Masters of Business Administration, Emerald, Qld

Ulli Kirstenfeldt, Bachelor of Business, Accountant, Hocking, Western Australia

Kathryn Kirwan, Bachelor of Science, Junesiologist, Sydney, NSW

Stefanie Kleinhenz, BSc. Communication and Information Studies, Hamilton Hill, WA

Emma Knight, Teacher, Sydney, NSW

Alexandra Koeroessy, Interior Architect, Master Of Interior Architecture, Bachelor of Built Environtment (Int. Des), Diploma of Design, Castlecrag, NSW

Florence Kolb, Master in Anthropology/ Health counsellor, Lactation counsellor, Actor, Sydney, Nsw

Peter Kondogonis, IT Consulting, Melbourne, Victoria

Jamieson Kours, Chess teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

Ludmila Kouzmina, Bachelor degree, Customer service, Melbourne

Anna Kowalczyk, Permaculture Horticulture, Farmer, Lismore, NSW

Luke Kowald, Bachelor of Business, Product Designer, Health & Wellness Advocate, Byron Bay, New South Wales

Geraldine Kozlinski, MBA, Product Manager, Financial Services, Manly, New South Wales

Lisa Kriewaldt, Teacher, Bachelor of Education (secondary teaching), HIGHBURY, South Australia

Mike Kriewaldt, Teacher, Highbury, South Australia

Bruna Krstulovic, Teacher, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory

Nevena Krups, Master of Peace and Conflict Studies, Sydney, NSW

Iryna Kubarskaya, Mathematics, masters, Manager, Pakenham, Victoria

tadek kubisa, disability support worker, Port Elliot, South Australia

Angus Kurzeja, Disability Support Worker, Carer, Melbourne, Victoria

Chris Kyriacou, IT industry, Sydney, nsw

Natalie Laing, Bowen therapist yoga teacher, Bundagen, NSW

Jane Lambert, Executive Assistant, Perth, WA

Leo Lambert, Investor, South Fremantle, WA

Devi lancaster, kindergarten teacher, bellingen, nsw

Orani Lancaster, Dr, West End, Queensland

Tom Landon-Smith, BE (mechanical), IIN Health Coach, BSc (Psychology), GeoVital EMF measurement and mitigation, Event management, EMF measurement and mitigation, Ainslie, ACT

Toni Laoulach, Student, Sydney, New South Wales

Zinaida Lapekina, Master of construction management, Quantity surveyor, Deakin University, Melbourne, Victoria

Laura Le Scelle, B.Ed., Perth, Wa

Heather Leane, Graphic Artist, Adelaide, SA

Sandy Leathem, Physiotherapist, Ocean Grove, Victoria

Elizabeth Ledger, Music, Piano teacher, Brisbane, Queensland

Bronny Lee, Diploma Bowen Therapy. Cert IV massage nutrition. Kinesiology, Natural Therapist, Adelaide, South Australia

Casey Leeis, Health and wellness consultant, Quindalup, WA

Jivan Leela, Health Professional, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Lynette Leftwich, Artist, Gold Coast, Qld

June Lennie, PhD, Retired evaluation and research academic, Brisbane, QLD

CARMELA LEONE, Graduate Diploma in Integrated Human Studies, Master of Community Planning and Development., Melbourne, Victoria

Esmeralda Lepper, Diploma of Accounting, Rye, Victoria

Michelle Levar, Artist, author, Denmark, West Australia

Sharni Li, Bachelor of Environmental Management (Sustainable Development), Brisbane, Queenslannd

Amy Lillico, Librarian, Perth, Western Australia

Peter Limb, PhD, retired, Perth, WA

Esther-Maria Lindner, Bachelor of Business Marketing and Media; Doula; Maya Abdominal Therapy;, Eumundi, Qld

Rachel Lisch, Education, Engadine, NSW

Regina Locke, Student, Gosford, NSW

Debra Lockett, Educator, Bendigo, Victoria

Alfred Loffel, Chef, Solstad Shipping, Mooloolah, Qld

Mark Lombardi, B. Eng (IT) Hons, Product Development Manager, University of Western Australia, Perth, Australia

kathleen Lord, Diploma of Education, Teacher, Lismore, Nsw

Arcadia Love, Writer, Zillmere, Queensland

Mela Love, BA Honours Journalism, Melbourne, Victoria

Sophie Love, Permaculture Designer, Brisbane, QLD

James Lovell, Administrator, Woden, optional

Carly Lownds, Bachelor of health science, Business owner, Castle Hill, NSW

Margit Luscombe, MSc (Coastal Resource Management), BSc (Applied Science), Currently homemaker, Sydney, NSW

Joanne Lyons, Photographer, Gold Coast, Qld

Daniel Maberly, Personal Trainer, Jindabyne, Nsw

Elaine Macdonald, Gyrotonic Trainer, Bachelor of Commerce Degree, Diploma in Busines and Systems Development, Currambine, WA

Kirsty MacDonald, physical therapist, Bayswater, WA

William Macdougal, Schools Officer, Brisbane, QLD

Kate Macens, Master of occupational therapy with honours, Occupational therapist, Sydney, Nsw

Cynthia Macias-Rivera, Energy procurement analyst, Sydney, Nsw

colleen mack, Co Director, sydney, SYDNEY NSW

Kim Mackay, Horticulturist, Marble Bar, Western Australia

Belinda Mackey, Undergraduate degree Health Science, Adelaide, SA

Carol Mackey, Dog Behaviourist, Sydney, Nsw

jamilla mackinnon, customer service, adelaide, south australia

Rob Maclachlan, B. Commerce (UNSW), Manager, Brisbane, Qld

Jillian Maclure, Agricultural Science, Adelaide University, Sth Aust., Poston, Queendland

Jamie Macskasy, Genetics, Gardener, Perth, W.a

Emma Magenta Aguirre, Writer, Gleebooks, Medlow Bath, Nsw

Margarete Maguire, Bachelor Arts and Education, Justice of The Peace ( QUAL) and Commonwealth Public Official, Job and Life Coach, Brisbane, Queensland

Dora Maher, IT Professional, Sydney, NSW

Doug Maher, Sales Professional, Sydney, NSW

Kat Maher, Business computing, Melbourne, Victoria

Sue Mahlstedt, Building and Construction and Safety Trainer, Trainer and Assessor, The Management Edge, Melbourne, Victoria

Leonie Mahon, Master of Education (Inclusive Education), Teacher, Niagara Park, NSW

Mark Mahony, Electrician, Commonsense Electrical, Sydney, NSW

Don Maisch, PhD in telecommunications standard setting, Lindisfarne, Tasmania

Michael Makridis, Truck driver, Melbourne, Victoria

John Mala, Civil Engineer, IT Diploma, IT Consultant, Melbourne, Vic

Uzma Malik, Applied science physiotherapy, Physiotherapist, Wollongong, NSW

Philippa Malone, Associate to Judge, Adelaide, SA

Theda Mansholt, Education, Learning support teacher, Scotsdale, WA

Nabil Mansour, Masters in Systimatic theology., Psdtoy, Worked as teacher, collage professor, at Middle East University, and editor at Middle East Association of SDA., Toowoomba, Queensland

Clyde Marais, Certificate 4 engineering, Hervey Bay, Queensland

David Marcoionni, Market Gardener, Virginia, South Australia

Maria Marcoionni, Office Administrator, Virginia, South Australia

Monika Marczak, Bachelor of Tourism and Hospitality Management, Sydney, New South Wales

Dragan Margaritoni, BSC Internertworking & Security, Perth, Western Australia

Hannah Maria, Spiritual healer, Daylesford, VIC

gitte mariussen, hsc, gardner, wadeville, nsw

Wendy Marks, Director, Gladstone, Queensland

Kit Marley, Human health, 7000, Tasmania

Jackie Maroun, Cleaner, Vic, Vermont sth

Heather Marsh, small business owner, Brisbane, Queensland

Marie Marsh, Energetic therapist, East Corrimal, New South Wales

Christy Marshall, Diploma of Financial Planning, Gold Coast, Queensland

Ruth Marshall, business/marketing, business owner, Fremantle, West Australia

Michelle Martignoni, Bachelor of Commerce USYD, Marketing, South Golden Beach, NSW

Judy Martin, B ed, Teaching, Healesville, Victoria

Jelena Martinovic, Master of Music Studies; Graduate Diploma of Education;, Instrumental Teacher (Piano), Perth, WA

Darinka Marun, Massage and occupational Therapist, Newtown, NSW

Margareta Maslovaric, Counselor, Strathfield Catholic University, Lismore Height, NSW

Sergio Mason, Teacher, Canberra Institue of Technology, Ngunnawal, ACT

Viorica Matkocsik, retired, Draftsman, I used to be a Draftsman in the Building Industry., Melbourne, VICTORIA

Ashley Mattocks, Nanny, Melbourne, Ivanhoe

Mina Mavrogeorgis, Bachelor of Business, Finance Broker, Sydney, NSW

Antonia Mazzone, Student, Adelaide, South Australia

Jacqueline McArthur, Bachelor of Communications, Journalist, Director at Cohorts Consultancy, Womboota, NSW

Emma McBean, Undergoing Bachelor of Degree and Bachelor Cyber Security, Student at both Central Queensland University and Western Sydney University, New Auckland, QLD

Tim McBeath, Ba and masters in Town Planning, Mechanist, Adelaide, SA

Pauline McCabe, MHSc (PHC), PhD. Philosophy of natural medicine; Wellness; Nursing and complementary therapies; Regulation of naturopathy and herbal medicine in Australia., Semi-retired Lecturer, Tutor, School of Health and Biomedical Sciences, RMIT University, Melbourne, Victoria

Anita McCarthy, Rail Conductor, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Kathryn McCarthy, Writer, Broulee, NSW

Alison McCarthy Phillips, Graduate Diploma of International and Community Development, Bachelor of Arts (Commication Studies), Sydney, NSW

Karen McClurkin, Arts degree - art, masters of teaching, Artist, Perth, Wa

Dylan McCormack, Meter reader, Ipswich, QLD

Simon McCormack, Application Consultant, Adelaide, SA

Craig McCracken, Storeperson, Cold storage Logistics, Narre Warren South, Victoria

Sarah McCrum, MA, Social and Political Sciences, Cambridge University, Entrepreneur, Coolum Beach, QLD

Bree McCulloch, Teaching, Perth, WA

Wade McDade, BA, Suffolk Park, NSW

Cassandra Mcdonald, Diploma of Beauty therapy, Beauty therapist, Gosnells, Wa

Emily McDonald, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Trent McGregor-Lowndes, Bachelor of Arts, Teacher, Gold Coast, QLD

J McKendry, Bachelor of IT, Software Engineer, Lismore, NSW

Belinda McKenzie, B.Mus, Professional Musician and Teacher, High School Music Teacher, Ocean Shores, nsw

j mckinnon, circus teacher and gardener, lismore, nsw

Lois McLaughlin, BA Dip Ed (Maths/Science), Brisbane, QLd

Karren McMahon, Distinction in Advanced Anatomy & Physiology, Course lecturer, Senior level 3 Yoga Instructor, Perth, WA

Loren McMath, Managing Director in Organic Retail store, Oerth, Western Australia

Loren McMath, Retail Manager, Perth, Western Australia

marianne mcmillan, Visual Arts, German, philosophy, radiation effects (casual), retired, Art lecturer U3A (current), Sydney, NSW

Robyn Mcmullan, Artist, Sydney, NSW

Janelle McQueen, Laser Technician, Gold Coast, Qld

stuart mears, Economics, Systems consultant, Franklin, Tasmania

Nichola Meehan, Dip teaching. Other health and wellbeing, Teacher. Practitioner, Robins, Queensland

Senka Melisa, Internet Marketing, Sydney, New South Wales

Lejla Memedoski, Waitress, Perth, Western Australia

Awphio Mera, nutritionist, audio engineer, electrical engineer, electrician, physicist,mechanical engineer, carpenter, metallurgist, IT, fine artist,metal worker, psychologist., Perth, Wa

Samata Merryfield, Bachelor of Education, Educator, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Neli Micunovic, Teacher, Perth

Petteri Mikkonen, Bachelor of Business Administration, Technology Recruiter, Sydney, NSW

Deidre Milburn, Horticultualist, Retired, Uraidla, 4

Tracy Milenko, Marketing, Sydney, New South Wales

Patricia Miles, Administration, Perth, Western Australia

Jacqui Miller, Bachelor of Arts, Gold Coast, Queensland

Skye Miller, Bachelor of Arts majoring in Sociology, Director, Business Owner, Gold Coast, QLD

Terri Miller, Learning Facilitator, Mitcham, Vic

Suzanne Miller-Mustard, Bach of Social Work, Brisbane, Qld

kevan millican, Social Science, Family Dispute Resolution, organic grower, sydney, nsw

Mark Millman, B.Sc (IT), IT Project Manager, Brisbane, Queensland

Sheridan Mils, Natural Nutrition Companion Animals, South Coast, NSW

Philip Minotti, Sign writer, Cairns, Qld

Annah Mirananda, Health professional, Director, health retreat, Glenlyon, Victoria

Allen Mitchell, Researcher, Adelaide, South Australia

Peta Mitchell, Entrepreneur, Mullumbimby, NSW

Scott Mitchell, Bachelor of audio engineering, Musician/producer, Uki, NSW

Natalie Mohajerani, Bachelor of Health Science, Nutritionist, Pymble, New South Wales

Elizabeth Moldovan, Author, Sydney, NSW

Daryl Monagle, Business owner, Owner of an LPG components supply business in Australia, Melbourne, Victoria

Mary Monteith, e, e, Tewantin, Qld 4565

Kirsten Moo, Economics and Viticulture, Sydney

Bernice Mook, Accounting Associate Diploma. Graphic arts & Signwriting, Currently gardener & accounts keeper, Yanakie, Victoria

Elena Moran, MBA, Brisbane, Queensland

Bridget Moranino, Business Analyst, Brisbane, Qld

James Morau, BA (design), Melbourne, Victoria

Elizabeth Morgan AM, educator/musician, senior lecturer Griffith University, Taringa, Queensland

Elizabeth Morgan, LTCL, AM (Order of Australia) String Pedagogy, Musician, educator, Senior Lecturer Queensland Conservatorium Griffith University, Lecturer University of Queensland; Founder - Camerata Queensland's Chamber Orchestra; Founder Australian Strings Association National President for 4 terms; Federal Examiner Australian Music Examinations Board, Brisbane, Queensland

Dale Morley, Health & Nutrition Coach, East Gosford, NSW

Ross Morrell, Concretor, Tiaro, Queensland

Phil Morris, H.S.C., full time carer, Bli Bli, QLD

Milly Morrisey, LLB, BEc, Sydney

Glenn Morrison, Enterprise Architect, IT, Perth

Sophie Morrison, Manager, Hospitality, Brisbane, Queensland

Michael Morton, Bachelor of Business (Property), Business owner, McLaren Vale, South Australia

Natasha Mountfort, BA ART EDUCATION, Terrey Hills, NSW

Brenda Mulhearn, Diploma of Teaching Early Childhood, Early Childhood Educator, Coffs HArbour, NSW

Danny Munday, I.T. Professional and Personal Trainer, Canberra, ACT

Anna Munro, Teaching and Medical Massage, I am now retired, byron bay, NEW SOUTH WALES

Brendan Murphy, Investigative writer, researcher, educator, Sydney, NSW

Kimberly Murray, Artist, Noosa, Queensland

Shayne Murray, IT Consultant, Cooran, Qld

Glenda Murrin, children's services, Humpty Doo, 0836

Natalie Mutch, Dip Ed, Primary Teacher/Adult Literacy, Beech Forest, Victoria

Patricia Napier, Mindfulness & meditation, Natural healer, Maclean, Nsw

Lindsay Neil, Early childhood, Teacher, SYDNEY, Nsw

Natasha Nero, Advertising, Sydney, NSW

Clare Nesdale, BA English Post Grad Dip Information and Library Management, FOSTER, VIC

Martin Neudert, Dr Geology, Geologist, Retired, Paddington, Qld

Linda Neville, B. Ed, Education, Classroom Teacher, Private College, Launceston, Tasmania

Sherry Newby, Home duties, Wondai, Qld

Sharmila Nezovic, MCA, Brisbane

Tina Nguyen, Bachelor of Media (Communications & Journalism), Melbourne, Victoria

Daniela Nica, Maths, Business Analyst, Frenchs Forest, NSW

jem nicholas, bachelor of performing arts, monash university, melbourne, vic

Nerida Nicholas, B. Arts, Designer, Sydney, NSW

Steve Nicholas, B. arts, Sydney, 2063

Jemma Noble, Industrial relations and Human Resources, Sydey, Nsw

Rachael Noble, B.Arts, B.Teaching, M.Ed (Teaacher Librarian), M.Ed (International Baccalaureate DP), M. Disability Studies, Teacher, Mansfield, Victoria

Piki Nova, Business Administration, Administration, Sydney, Nsw

Deborah O'Brien, Bachelor of Education - MUS, Teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

Genevieve O'Connell, BSc (Melb); Grad Dip Behavioural Studies in Health Care (LaTrobe), Melbourne, Victoria

Joy O'Farrell, Bachelor of Arts (English & History), Coonabarabran, NSW

Joanna O'Neill, Reflexology, aromatherapy, Spa Therapist, Mosmaam, Qld

Mark O'Neill, Bachelor of Accountancy, Diploma Homoeopathy, Natural Health Practitioner, SKENES CREEK, VIC

Step O'Rafferty, Horticulture, Kilcunda, Victoria

Susan Oddy, Accountant, Palm Beach, QLD

druh of the clan kares, Diploma, Color Therapist, Brisbane, QLD

Daniel Olar, Digital Information Transmision Services, Senior Technical Specialist, Adelaide, SA

Jeannette Oliver, Former reasearch assistant Sustainabilty Research Centre, USC, University of the Sunshine Coast (former), Moffat Beach, QLD

Marek Ondrus, Master of Science Telecommunication, Southport, Qld

Beth ONeill, Remedial therapy, Body worker, Albany, WA

Caitlin Opajdowski, Law, Police Office, Brisbane, Qld

miles orec, Student, QUT, Brisbane, Queensland

Deanne Orenda, Event Manager, Adelaide, South Australia

erika orenstein, LLB, Lawyer, bayview, nsw

Sandra Orme, Diploma of Teaching, Bachelor of Education, Retired teacher, Flagstaff Hill, SA

Alba Osmani, Bachelor of justice studies, ACT

Bonnie Osmani, Bachelor of Arts/Bachelor of Laws, Student, Canberra, ACT

Mark Osswald, Plastic Welder, Mobile, Belmont, Victoria

Layla Osta, English teacher, Reva at Tilba. Teacher, Central Tilba, New South Wales

Mary Outridge, B App Sc, B Soc Sc, Murwillumbah

david ozkan, BA ARTS Humanities, Club Manager, north strathfield, New South Wales

Erich P. R., Waiter, Byron bay

Cadence Page, Health Promotion, CAMIRA, QLD

Deanna Paine-Coombes, Certificate lV in Dental Assistance and Dressmaking, Student, Teacher at Northam Tafe, DIANELLA, WA

Dan Palumbo, Electrical, Mining Maintenance, Gawler East, SA

Linda Park, B.A., MLIS, Dip. Ed., Teacher, Sydney, NSW

George Parker, EMR military expert, Helensvale, Queensland

Ian Parkes, Electrical Contractor, Perth, WA

Judith Parry, Grad Dip Commerce (Bus.Mgt), Retired, Sydney, NSW

Cheryl Parsons, Diploma of Teaching, Teaching, Sydney, Nsw

Michael Patek, Society Justice Service & Human Rights Action, Canberra, A C T

Ann Paterson, Retired, Adelaide, South Australia

Danielle Patteson, Permaculture Certificate IV, Permaculturist, Adelaide, Sa

Justine Peacock, Lawyer, Sydney, Nsw

Cornelia Pears, Diploma, Education, Melbourne, Victoria

John Pears, Sales, Mooloolaba, Queensland

Rebecca Pearson, Education, Teacher, Perth, WA

Wilma Pearson, Teaching Degree, Teacher, Coolum Beach, Queensland

Donna Pendergast, Diploma of Counseling, Homelessness Support, Bairnsdale, Vic

Kathryn Pentecost, Doctor of Philosophy (Social Sciences), Dr, university academic, Adelaide, South Australia

Jodie Pepper, Diploma in Secretarial Studies, Horticultural support worker, MANDURAH, WA

Ari Peretz, Alternative health, Cairns, Qld

Nastya Perfileva, Beautician, Brisbane, Queensland

Ashur Perkins, Bachelor of science/arts, Student, Brisbane

Lauren Perkins, Pilates & Movement Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Edward Pertl, Bachelor of Arts Literature History, Secondary Teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

Emma Peters, Advanced diploma in applied science (animal technology), Lara, VIC

Judy Peterson, educator, The Patch, Victoria

Sandra Petrovic, Bioresonance practitioner, Adelaide

jenny phare, Space clearer, healer, Copacabana, NSW

Ben Phillips, Journalist, Brisbane, Qld

Benjamin Phillips, Journalism, Brisbane, Qld

Brian Phillips, fire fighter, Brisbane, Qld

Anne Pickett, B.Sc. (Hons.), Armidale, Australia., Greenmount, WA

Michael Pickles, HSE, DAWESVILLE, WA

Li Pienaar, Post Grad Diploma Dietetics, Dietitian, Perth, WA

Lindy Pienaar, Post.Grad Diploma in Dietetics, Medical Sales, PerthWA, WA

chris pike, Degree: Landscape Design and Plant Sciences, kyogle

Holly Pinci, Accounting, Chartered Accountant, ICAANZ, Perth, WA

Carlos Pineres, Yoga Teacher, Brisbane, Queensland

Petra Pinn, Duploma of textile design, Art teacher, visual artist, Sydney, NSW 2100

Josephine Pinto, Bachelor of Technology (IT Support), Business Operations Manager, Sydney, Nsw

Michael plowman, Carpenter, Sunshine Coast, QLD

Alex Plummer, Wardsman, Ballina, NSW

Crystel Poggioli, Occupational Therapist, Manager at The Whole Child, Atherton, Qld

Ian Pollok, Scenic artist, Artist, Bellingen, New South Wales

Julia Pomazkina, Master of Business Management, Kingston University UK, Ayurveda Practitioner, Sydney, NSW

Will Portelli, Life insurance adviser, Baulkham Hills, Sydney, New South Wales

Marion Poynton, MEd, Perth, WA

Sambodhi Prem, Musician, Mount Franklin, Vic

Chloe Prendergast, Diploma of Business, Emotional health therapist, Melbourne, Victoria

KATHERINE PRESCOTT, BA FINE ARTS, ARTIST, FITZROY, Victoria

Jessica Prichard, Farmer, Kingscliff, NSW

Menkit Prince, Writer, Tyalgum, NSW

Chandra Prins, BEd, Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Douglas Provost, Self Employed, Ulladulla, NSW

Elizabeth Provost, Property Developer, Ulladulla, NSW

Viktor Pucher, Chef, Brisbane, Queensland

Anita Pugh, FdSc Nutrition, Nutritionist, Newcastle, NSW

Ingrid Pullen, Diploma in Natural Resource Management, The Pocket, New South Wales

Maggie Pye, Retired, Mildura, Victoria

Reginald Pye, Diploma of Applied Design (Interactive Multimedia), Retired, Peterborough, South Australia

Hamish Quinney, Carpenter, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Xochitl Quintanar, Master of Teachng, Bachelor of Arts (Visual), Teaching. Artist., Sydney, NSW

Jeremy Rabie, Retired, Lavender Bay, NSW

Nathan Radford, PHLEBOTOMIST, Bateau bay, Nsw

Pina Ranalli, Post graduate degree in education, Department of Education, Perth, Western Australia

Patricia Ranieri, Optometrist, Sydney, NSW

Monique Rashbrook, School and tafe, Admin assistant, Advertising, Sydney, Nsw

Brock Rasmussen, Bachelor of Arts, Sound engineer / musician, Wootha, Queensland

Susanne Ratcliffe, D.Mus.Ed, Music teacher, Maitland, NSW

Gillian Ray, Grad. Diploma Art, melbourne, Victoria

Shannon Read, Psychology, Singleton, Wa

Jason Reardon, Fitness and science, Business owner, Maroubra, Nsw

Monica Redden, Education, Admin Office Beachport Primary School, Beachport, South Australia

john reich, plumber gasfitter, peterborough

Elspeth Reid, Regional & Urban Planning; Information Studies (Librarianship); Fine Art, Librarian, Urban Planner, Adelaide, South Australia

Kate Reilly, Teacher, Brisbane, QLD

Jordan Reist, Store Person, Adelaide, SA

David Remely, Bachelor of Commerce, Accountant, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory

Leonie Rendell, Supervisor Chanel 7 Make up Department, Makeup artist/Hairdresser, Melbourne, Victoria

Pamela Ribeiro, Certificate IV Fitness and Yoga, Perth, Western Australia

Annette Riberi, Massage Therapist, Perth, WA

Sunny Richards - Glasser, Yoga Therapy - BA Health Science, Lots, Mermaid Beach, Qld

Alberta Richards, yoga teacher qualification Agama Yoga Centre, writer, app developer, , Byron Bay, NSW

Brett Richards, IT Professional, Wundowie, WA

Tani Richards, Yoga teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Elaine Richardson, BA Philosophy and Politics, Maleny, Queensland

Stephen Riches, Bachelor of Science/Psychology Major, Cabarita Beach, NSW

JOEL Ridgway, Boilermaker metal fabricator, Trade, Caroline springs, VIC

Tracey Rieniets, Bachelor of Social Work, Business Owner, Perth, Western Australia

Sandy Riley, Diploma education, Recreational leader, Strathfield uni, Strathfield, NSW

Astrid Risborg, Bachelor or Physiotherapy, physiotherapist, Melbourne, Victoria

David Ritchie, Labourer, Joondalup, WA

Michael Ritchie, Labourer, Joondalup, WA

RoseAnn Roache, Masters in International Studies, Brisbane, Queensland

Christina Robb, Dip Ed., Peregian Beach, Queensland

Mace Robertson, Artist, Brisbane, QLD

Emily Robinson, BSc (hons) Animal Behaviour Science, Teacher, CAPELLA, QLD

Jared Robinson, Communication network identification technician, Adelaide, South Australia

Helen Rochford, Mental Health, Adelaide, South Australia

Gail Rodowicz, Sales Manager, Bangalow, NSW

Peter Roemuss, Security, Gold Coast

Rebecca Rogers, Midwife, Moss vale, Nsw

Zac rogers, MR, horticulturist, Rocklea, Queensland

Scott Romain, Electrical Contractor, Electrician, Sydney, New South Wales

Diana Roose, Business owner, Fremantle, Western Australia

Rebecca Roose, Bachelor of Communications and Media, Second Hand Book Dealer, Fremantle, Western Australia

Krishna Rose, Massage therapist, Massuer, Shiatsu school of W. A, Perth, W. A

Rebecca Rose, BA App Sci (Physics), Project Manager, Sydney

Verity Roser, Bacehlor of Sustainability, Diploma of Sustainable Living and Certificate in Permaculture, Mother and Volunteer, Umina Beach, NSW

Imogen Ross, BA psycholgy and theatre, Educaror, AUSTINMER, NSW

Kristen Ross, Graduate Diploma, Wellnes professional, Rowville, Victoria

Linda Ross, Director, Brighton, VIC

Jessi Roullier, Commercial Arts, Digital Content Creator, video producer, Allambie Heights, NSW

richard rowland, retired now part time health researcher, president biodynamic northern rivers nsw group committee, bangalow garden club, alstonville, nsw

David Rudduck, Rigger, Sydney, Nsw

Amelia Ruifrok, Bachelor of Music, Mount Riverview, New South Wales

Carolyn Russell, Bach Secondary Education, TEACHER, Lismore, NSW

Lucas Russell, School student, Melbourne, Victoria

Helen Russo, Mother, Adelaide, Sa

Chris Ruston, Environmental leading hand, Yamba, NSW

Emma Ruttyn, TAFE, Cad Operator, Dee Why, NSW

Dave Ruza, MA in Diplomacy and International Relations, Gold Coast, Queensland

greg ryan, electronics and communications certificate, technical officer, coffs harbour, nsw

Rhys Ryan, BA Internet Communications, Perth, WA

Tiona Ryan, Education, Clarence Gardens, Sa

Vanessa Ryback, Bachelor of Speech Pathology (Honors), Speech Pathologist, Blakeview, SA

Nathan Ryu, Chief Executive Officer, Education Institute, Perth, Western Australia

Emma S, Yoga & Wellness Teacher, Adelaide, South Australia

Lorans Saad, Accountant/childcare, Plumpton, New South Wales

Norma Saba, Trainee Child Care, Yoga Teacher at Chakra Evolution, Sydney, NSW

Robyn Sable, Educator, Adelaide, South Australia

Petr Safranek, Tax Accountant, Sydney

Hitesh Saini, MBA, Telecom Professional, Product Marketing Head - Mobile Broadband, Melbourne, Victoria

Rachel Sait, Graphic Design, Sales Coordinator, Perth, Western Australia

Izabela Sajdok, Master's Degree Cultural Studies, Terrigal

Theo Salmas, Bachelor in Health Sciences, Melbourne, Victoria

Deborah Sammon, Arts Degree, MS, Counsellor, educator, Head of Department, Sunshine coast, QUEENSLAND

Ron Sandilands, Valuer, Proofreader, Committee member and editor for Safe Communities Australia, Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Howard sandison, Education, Teacher, Noosa Pengari Steiner School, Noosa, Queensland

Elizabeth Sandoval, Bachelor, Design Manager (Architecture), Sydney, NSW

Ana Santos, double major in English and Creative Arts and Indigenous Studies, interpretor, Murdoch University of Western Australia, South Fremantle, WA

Darren Sargeson, Commercial Law, perth, WA

Matt Sarich, Nutrition, Ntp nutritional therapy association, Perth

Shiralee Saul, Farmer, St Kilda East, VIC

Tanea Saul, Community Builder, Annerley, Queensland

Anne Saunders, Languages, Retired, Braitling, Northern Territory

Eleesha Saunders, University Student, Raymond Island, Victoria

Mark Schneider, Bachelor of Business (Computing), IT Operations Manager, Frankston South, VIC

Michael Schoell, Cinematographer, Kalista, Vic Australia

Glen Scholes, MBA, Corrections, N/A, Kempsey, New South Wales

Jeff Schulte, Reverend, Priest, TRINITY BEACH, QLD

Edward Schutz, Diploma, Design, Aged care, Yanchep, Western Australia

Sally Scopel, Financial Planning, Melbourne, Victoria

Janet Scott, Law, Retired, Melbourne, Victoria

Wendy Scott, Health and Wellness, BROADBEACH, QLD

Penelope Scull, Biology , chemistry, Artist, Perth, WA

Karin Segundo, BSCH Social Communication, Graphic Designer, Dee Why, NSW

Karen Seindanis, Senior Visual Designer, Communications and Graphic Design, President of Port Pirie Christmas Pageant, Board Member of Business Port Pirie, Committee member of Port Pirie Community and Come See Change Committee., Port Pirie, South Australia

MARTIN SELECKI, Environmental Documentary Film Maker, Documentary Film Maker for environmental issues concerning Byron Shire local council and Federal Govt of Australia, Byron Bay, NSW - NEW SOUTH WALES

Astrid Serpentine, BFA honours, Davistown, NSW

Michel Servais, Photo Therapist, Melbourne, Victoria

Isaac Shapiro, International Public speaker, Tyagarah, NSW

Krystal Sharee, Healer, Kempsey, New South Wales

Kate Sharp, PA / Human Rights Advocate, Queens Park, Western Australia

Marlena Sharp, Bachelor of Design (Hons), Diploma of Feng Shui, Consultant, Sydney, NSW

Nate shaw, ADRE, buderim, Qld

Nikki Shaw, Educator, Ettalong, NSW

Wendy shaw, carer, Wee Jasper, NSW

Lara Shearman, Finance, Traralgon, VIC

Anna Sheldrick, BA Dip ed, Teacher, Adelaide, S A

Anna Sheldrick, BA Dip Ed, Teacher, Murwillumbah, NSW

Christine Shepherd, Retired, Sydney, NSW

Rosemary Shepherd, Farmer, Moree, Nsw

Barbara Sheppard, B Ed. Dip TCWSLD Education, Teacher, Perth, WA

Linda Shewan, Bachelor of Commerce, Lyonville, VIC

Jehni Sheyan, Artist, Port Macquarie, NSW

Laura Shore, MAHumanities, Poet, New Brighton, NSW

Camira Shorrock, BSc, Annerley, Queensland

Susanne Shurey, Wedding Venue Owner/Manager, Red Cliffs, Victoria

Janet Siemonek, Music LTCL, Geelong, Victoria

Stephanie Siladi, Diploma, Interior Designer, Melbourne, VIC

Marco SImeoni, Electrician, Melbourne

Jan Simmerman, Energy, Entrepreneur, Sydney

Jacinta Simons, Musician, Brisbane, qld

Guy Simpson, Healer Massuer, Murwillumbah, Nsw

Marketa Simsova, Remmedial massage, yoga, travel and tourism, nursing, Massage therapist, Sydney, Nsw

lorraine sinclair, trade, primary producer, witta, qld

Bikram Singh, Master of Arts (Music), Melbourne, Vic

Zorka Sipkova, Advertising, Umina beach

Sandra Skinner, BA Archaeology, Business owner - manufacturing, Sydney, NSW

Linda Skrolys, Bachelor education., Artist/ educater, Bunbury, West Australia

Oz Slater, Computer Science, Business Owner, Oakleigh South, VIC

Corina Sleep, Education Assistant, Perth, Western Australia

Isabelle Smell, Business Degree, Brisbane, Queensland

Amie Smith, Farm Supervisor, Albany, Western Australia

Caitlyn Smith, BA History, LLB, Entrepreneur, Melbourne, Vic

Catherine Smith, Horticulture, Farm, Maffra, Victoria

Colleen Smith, BA Dip Ed, Australind, WA

Danielle Smith, Land owner, Clarenza, New South Wales

Emily Smith, Art Therapy, Cairns, Queensland

Fiona Smith, BA (Hons) Dip Ed MA Grad Dip Bus, Graceville, Queensland

Joy Smith, Teaching degree, Early Childhood Teacher, Perth, Western Australia

Lauren Smith, Bachelor of education, Early childhood, Teacher, Perth, W.A.

LISA SMITH, Environmental Science Biology, Shiatsu therapist, Perth, WA

Lydia Smith, Bach. Education. Conservation & Land Management. Indigenous flora studies., Orange, NSW

Mitchell Smith, Businessman, Coolbellup, WA

R Smith, Design (furniture and landscape) and visual art (electronic and temporal art and sculpture), Designer and Artist, Cairns, Queensland

Susan Smith, Author, Coolbellup, WA

Guy Smoot, PhD Comparative Literature; MA Classics, Honorary Lecturer, Canberra, ACT

Jo Smythe, Kinesiologist, Perth, Western Australia

Tamara Sofari, Social Science, Face Painter, Perth, Western Australia

Melissa Solberg, Hospitality, Gold Coast, Qld

Virginia Solomou, Massage therapist, Maitland, NSW

Kim Sommerfeld, Bachelor Degree of Graphic Design, Torquay, Vic

Ekaterina Soroko, Stress Management, Teacher, Brisbane, Qld

Kathrin Soroko, Stress Management, Teacher, International Association for Human Values, Brisbane, Qld

Suzie Speirs, Journalism, Melb uni fine arts A Prahran technical school, Melbourne, Victoria

Alicia Spinelli, Teacher, The Entrance North, NSW

Louise Spinks, Business/Social Science/Law, Consultant, Sydney, NSW

Nikki Sporri, Seamstress, Koah, QLD

Colin Sprudzans, Driver, Waterford West, Queensland

JOHN SQUIBB, Business Development, PERTH, Mr

Martin St.John, Commonwealth Public Official, sworn and notarised, Brisbane, Queensland

Broderick Stafford, Bachelor of Commerce - Curtin University Perth Western Australia, Perth, Western Australia

Mort Stamm, LLM (Law), Retired, Montmorency, Victoria

Angela Standley, Bachelor Science, Byron Bay, NSW

katie starke, Bachelor of Physiotherapy, Senior Physiotherapist, North Perth, WA

Katie Starke, Physiotherapist, Perth, Western Australia

Candace Staun, Health science, Wellbeing consultant and practitioner, Brisbane, Queensland

Jessie Steinhaus, Bachelor of Business (International Business), Sunshine Coast, Queensland

Ryszard Stelmach, Kinesiologist, Gold Coast, Qld

Cathy StEvens, Master of Teaching, Teacher, Mooreville, TAS

Talia STEVENSON, Business & Finance, Marketing Director, South Golden Beach, NSW

Benjamin Stewart, Aviation (pilot), Facililty Services Manager, Melbourne, Victoria

Sarah Stewart, Sole trader, Moy Pocket, Queensland

Roisin Stirrat, Child carer, Sydney, NSW

Warren Stolmack, Sydney School of Graphic Arts ,Professional Photography, ( Electronics industry 53 years ), Noosa Heads, Queensland

Danielle Stone, B. Communication. B. Health Sciences, Author, Chef, Nutritionist., ACT, ACT

Donna Storey, BA Education, Port Fairy, Victiria

Kassia Storey, Teacher, Captain Creek, Qld

Jacqueline Storm, Transmutational Artist, Brisbane, Queensland

Lucinda Strauss, BA Coommunications Macquarie Uni, Dip Language Studies Sydney Uni, Retires, Leura, NSW

Edith Streiner, Artist, Uki, NSW

Jjean Stretch née Jolliffe, BSc (Hons) London; PCE London; Grad Dip Science Education with distinction Curtin, Grad Diploma in Applied Science Librarianship, Edith Cowan, TRIGG, Western Australia

peter stronach, gardener, melbourne

Elizabeth Sturgess-Myers, Earth Carer ..Parent..Grandparent, Hamilton, Victoria

Sharon Sugars, Cert 3 in Childcare, Childcare Educator, Kingscote, SA

Kelly Sullivan, BHSc (Health Science), Melbourne, Victoria

Mark Summers, Earthmoving, Ballarat, Victoria

Robert Surmacz, Economy, Perth, WA

Millaswai Swain, Student, Adelaide, South Australia

Julie Swan, Graphic Designer, Sydney, New South Wales, NSW

Lara Sweeney, B.A. (Hons) English Literature, Writer, editor, proofreader, Gold Coast, Queensland

Marcus Symington-Jones, Psychology, Data expert, Sydney, NSW

Anna Szalay, Masters in Finance, Sydney, NSW

Krystie T, Education, Karratha

Justin Talbot, Boilermaker welder, Perth, Western australia

Ronald Tan, Agriculture, Farmer, Ballarat, Victoria

Lida Tatarko, Nuitritionist, Darwin

Elizabeth Tatum, PhD, Education, Beachmere

Kylie Taylor, Diploma Public Relations, Sydney, NSW

Mark Taylor, IT System Administrator, DBA, Perth, WA

Minjara Taylor, Artist. Writer. Creator., Swinburne Tafe, Melbourne, VIC

Ivonne Teoh, Educator, Futurist, AI, Blockchain, Sydney, New South Wales

Orhan Teoman, IT, Brisbane, QLD

Sophie Terrassin, Human Resources, Margaret River, WA

Jacqueline thearle, bachelor of graphic design, Graphic Designer, gold coast, Qld

Nicole Thill, Complimentary therapies practitioner, Woree, QLD

Del Thomas, horticulture, author teacher horticulturist, Sydney, NSW

Delwyn Thomas, Horticulture, Landscape designer and author, Nabiac, NSW

Delwyn Thomas, Horticulture, Horticulturist, Author, Professional landscape designer., Lecturer at Tafe colleges in Horticulture. Project managed a joint project between the Nursery and Garden industry and The Federal Gov. on Environmental weeds. etc..., Nabiac, NSW

Nickyy Thomas, Literature, Yoga teacher, Brisbane, Mount Coolum

Philip Thomas, Kinesiology, Brisbane, Queensland

Jan Thompson, Diploma of Teaching, Aldinga Beach, SA

Shaun Thompson, B.com, Director, Collaroy, NSW

arnold thoring, medical technology, retired, newstead, victoria

Marg Thornell, Kinesiologist, Ashbourne, Victoria

Monika Thornton, Chemielaborant, Lab Technician, Toodyay, WA

Isabelle Thorpe, Agregee de l’Universite, Former executive director of conservation council of canberra and south east region of NSW (CCSERAC), Former adviser to the Hon Gareth Evans, former Minister for Foreign Affairs, Australia, Canberra, ACT

Ashley Thorsen, Kinesiology, Sales Rep, Sydney, Sydney

Belinda Tilley, Habitatual/enviromental/nutrition, Belgrave, Victoria

Judy Timperon, B.ed. Dip.T, Health Practitioner, Adelaide, S.A.

Sabine Toh, Bachelor of Science (Honours), yoga and meditation teacher, PhD student (current), Hazelwood Park, SA

Klaus Tomanke, Bachelor of Arts, Retired, Kilsyth, Victoria

Blanka Tomerlin, pensioner, Perth, WA

Anthony Treasure, Applied Science, IT, melbolurne, victoria

Margot Tredinnick, Retired, Castaways Beach, Qld

Ryan Trimby, C.N.C Machinist, Perth, Western Australia

Zoey Troy, Batchelor, Business development, Canberra, Act

Sam Trumble, Bachelor Arts NIDA (Drama) : Diploma of Education, Teacher, Retired , Conondale, Queensland

Karen Tucker, Bachelor Health Science, Bensville, NSW

Louise Tucker, Horticulturalist, Ulladulla, NSW

Erin Turner, Professional, Infrastructure PM assistant, Sydney, NSW

Felani Turner, Ma, Brisbane, Qld

Clair Twaddle, Bachelor of education, Teacher, Department of education, Wingham, Nsw

Susan Twyford, Receptionist, Melbourne, Victoria

Michael Tyers, Annalist, TUGGERAWONG, New South Wales

Sophie Ursulet, Bachelor Marketing, Perth, WA

James Usback, Associate Diploma of Business Management, General Manager, Software, Brisbane

Michaela Utesena, Economic, Sydney, NSW

Larisa Vakulina, MBA, Harvard Business School, BHS Practitioner, Transformational Success Coach, Adelaide, South Australia

Shazae Valdes, Environmental Practices, Land and Water management, Certificate 3 in Healthcare, James Cook University, Cairns, Queensland

Chris van Biljon, IT specialist, Senior DBA, Perth, Western Australia

Marieke Van der leest, Artist, Brisbane, QLD

Emma Van Niekerk, ICT, Mazenod College, Perth, Western Australia

Carla van Raay, Author, Willagee, WA

Ginny van Rensen, Secondary Visual Arts Education, kyogle

Loraine Van Vuuren, Interior designer, Perth, WA

Inge van Winkel, Master of Education, Educator and ecturer, Past: university of Western Australia, Codarts Rotterdam, Perth, WA

Stuart Vasey, Fitness professional, Adelaide, South Australia

Helen Vassos, Social Entrepreneurship and Innovation, Semi Retired, Adelaide, South Australia

Marion Vaughan, B Social Science, Intuitive Vibrational Healer, Gerringong, NSW

Debra Vause, Direct care coordinator, Nairne, South Australia

Peter Vella, Agriculture, Booyal, Queensland

ILKA VILLARREAL, Post Graduate Diploma in Hospitality Management, Melbourne, Victoria

Andria Vincekovic, Mister, Concreter, Adelaide, South Australia

Darko Vincekovic, CNC Operator, Adelaide, South Australia

Kreso Vincekovic, Electrician, Ferryden Park, South Australia

Marina Vincekovic, Age carer, Adelaide, South Australia

Ranka Vincekovic, Food science and technology, Technical officer, Ferryden Park, South Australia

Leeanne Vincent, Educator, Perth, Western Australia

Cristina Vitellone, BHSC Nutritional Medicine, Melbourne, Victoria

Maria Vladeta, Yoga therapist, Sudney, Nsw

Mila Vodesil, Artist, Perth, Wa

Mervyn Vogt, B. Comm., B.Education,Grad.Dip.I&ER.ACTT, Educator & Nexialist, Retired, Melbourne, Victoria

Jarrod Von Doussa, Diploma of Sound Engineering, Musician, Adelaide, SA

Julie von Pogany, Linguistics and Language, Loganholme, Qld

Linda Vorgias, Bachelor of Science, Educator, Sydney, NSW

Vuokko w, Visual Artist, The Oaks

Hannah Wakefield, Singing Teacher, Gordon, Australian Capital Territory

Greer Wakeman, Hairdresser, Merbein, Victoria

Donna Wall, Diploma, Beauty Therapist, Forest Reefs, Nsw

Vicky Wall, Applied Biology, Health Manager, Morpeth, NSW

tanya wallace, bachelor of education, teacher, TOMERONG, NSW

Belinda Wallis, IT, Compliance and psychology, Central Coast, New South Wales

charlie walshe, carpenter, caboolture, qld

Fiona Ward, Artist, Grafton, NSW

Jaye Wardlaw, BHSC nutrition, Nutritionist, Gold coast, NSW

Elizabeth Ware, BA Dip Ed TTC teacher, business owner, Principal at Fern Tree Kindergarten, Co-Principal at Zoe Primary School, Teacher, Hobart, Tasmania

Yves Warne-Smith, Artist, Katoomba, New South Wales

Cassandra Warner, Nutrition and Health Coaching, Sydney, NSW

Christo Warner, BBS (Intl Bus & MGT) PG Dip (MKTG), Byron Bay, NSW

greta warner, drama and singing teacher, Telegraph Point, NSW

Jack Waterman, Organic agriculure certificate, Ag consultant, Mullumbimby, New South Wales

Lana Watkins, Author, actor, and graphic designer, Rockhampton, Queensland

Amanda Watson, Social Ecologist, Byron Bay, NSW

Reece Watton, Certificiate in Electrotechnology 3, Electrician, Bundaberg, queensland

Jennavene Way, Bachelor of education, Teaching, Adelaide, South Australia

Marta Weaver, Bachelor of Economics (Honors), Keilor Downs, VIC

Richard Webb, Bachelor in Urban & Regional Planning, Graduate Diploma in IT, Geographic Information Systems, Evandale, Tasmania

Leon Weber, Diploma of Remedial Therapy, FDN (Functional Diagnostic Nutrition), Auchenflower, Queensland

Peter Weber, Accountant, Carrara, Queensland

Terry Webster, Bachelor of education, Film professiomal, Forresters beach, Nsw

Vuokko Wells, Visual Artist, The Oaks, N.S.W.

Lake Wendy, Home Duties, Flinders View, Queensland

Andrew Werner, Information Technology, Sydney, NSW

Melissa Werner, Associate diploma in social science, Teacher, Melbourne, Victoria

Derek White, Diploma, Newspaper Editor, Sydney, NSW

Ellen White, BA., M.Litt (Biology), Botany, Retired, Georgica, NSW

Patricia White, LTCL ,Dip Mus Ed., Casino, NSW

Bronwyn Whiteford, Adv. Dip Western Herbal Medicine, Herbalist, Western Australia

Sarah Whiting, Interior Designer,self study on all environmental health topics, Interior Designer, Diploma of Art's in Interior Decoration & Design, Patterson Lakes, VIC

Ross Wickenhoefer, Retired Teacher, SILKSTONE, QLD

Connor Wickett, HSC graduate, Vinyl layer, Sydney, New south wales

Candida Wickham Hurd, Bachelor of Fine Art, Sydney

Gray Wiggins, Horticulture, Potts Point, New South Wales

rachele wildmare, Bachelor of Arts (Honours), Music Teacher & Professional Violinist, Sydney

Carolyn Wilkins, Bachelor of Music, Diploma of Remedial Massage, Massage Therapist, Adelaide, South Australia

Cameron Williams, Business Degree, Brisbane, Queensland

Jodhi Williams, Diploma, Masters, Graphic Design, Artist, Concept Design & Development, Tamborine, QLD

Lorraine Williams, Bachelor of Biological Sciences; Advanced Diploma of Health Sciences (Herbalism), Dorrigo, NSW

Marilyn Williams, Nutrition, Nutritional Counsellor, Health Academy, Australia, Launceston, Tasmania

Shan Williams, MEd BSc, Author, singer, women’s ambassador, educator, Adelaide, South Australia

Fay Wilson, BA Sociology, Sydney, NSW

Garth Wilson, B Com, Farmer, Walcha, NSW

Jo Wilson, Training consultant and health advocate, Birtinya, Queensland

Joey Wilson, BA LLB(Hons), Lawyer, Brisbane, Queensland

Kylie Wilson, Certificate 4 in Government, Advanced Diploma of Performing Arts, Cert 4 in Fitness, Success, Western Australia

Margaret Wilson, Lab technician (retired), Dept, Pharmacology University of Western Australia; Dept Agronomy UWA; Dept Zoology U Melb. Vic; Fremantle Hospital Cell Biology Research Unit WA . All positions of Lab Research at these institutions over my working life, now retired., Perth and Melbourne, Western Australia and Victoria

Pam Wilson, Bachelor Business, Marketing Manager, North Manly, NSW

Shona Wilson, Bach Visual Arts, visual artist, My work is included in the NSW secondary school textbook ARTWISE ys 7-10. I give talks, professional development and workshops in sustainable ephemeral land art in schools and preschools in the govt and private sector., SMITHS LAKE, NSW

susannah wilson, Landscape Architect, Videographer, Perth, WA

Monica Winston, Visual Communication Design Bachelor of Arts, Torquay, Victoria

Donald Wood, Remedial Massage Therapy, Melbourne, Victoria

Emily Wood, Diploma in Early Childhood Educator, Team Leader, Early Childhood Educator, Adelaide, South Australia

Kylie Wood, Occupational Therapist, Penguin, Tasmania

Leisa Woodman, Journalism, Plympton Park, SA

Shravaka Woods, Bachelor of design, Artist, University of South Australia., Port Douglas, Qld

Lucy Woollard, Human Resource Management, Assistant Director, Talent management and strategy consultant, Canberra, ACT

matthew worrall, piano technician, melbourne, victoria

Catherine Worth, BA, Elthsm, Victoria

Nayha Wright, Bachelor of Health Science, Peregian Beach, QLD

Scott Wright, Educator, Perth, WA

Yang Xu, Bachelor of Commerce (Honours) in Actuarial Studies, Digital Marketing, Melbourne, Victoria

Ian Yaretsky, Bachelor of Commerce, Caulfield North, VIC

Raquel Yeomans, Bachelor of Behavioural Science, Adelaide, S.A.

Liam Yewdall, Horticulture and Conservation and Land Management, Bush Regeneration, Maleny, Queensland

Alanda Young, Horticulturist, Byron Bay, Nsw

Jody Young, conservation and land management, Monitoring officer, WEST BUSSELTON,WA, Western Australia

Ros Young, Bachelor of Education - physical and Health, Sydney, NSW

Jorrit Ypen, Artificial Inteligence, Computer programmer, CEO gimespace.com, Sunshine coast, QLD

Danica Zagorsky, Accountant, Belrose, NSW

Carolyn Zampogna, Business owner, Perth, Western Australia

Kerry Zerner, Master of Fine Art, Bundaberg, Queensland

Gwen Zielinski, Bachelor of Arts (Education), Geelong, Victoria

Rose-Marie Zilioli, Electrobiology & Geobiology Field Tester Accreditation, Electrobiology & Geobiology Accreditated Field Tester, Australian College of Environmental Studies, Perth, Western Australia

Snezana Zivkovic, Economist, STRATHFIELD, NSW

Colin-stephen [of the Tonks family], B SocSci (Hons); Ass Dip Info Tech; J.P., Sociologist, Cairns, Queensland


AUSTRIA

Stephanie Abel, MD, Medical Doctor, Linz

Mona Abl, Mag, Klagenfurt, Österreich

Magdalena Adlberger, Master of Music Performance, employee and musician, Haag

Maria Aichhorn-Pils, Mag., teacher, Münzbach, Österreich

Josef Aigner, Journalist, Gmunden, Upper Austria

Maria Aigner, Bibliothekarin, Salzburg

Valentina Allesch, Ing, Optician, Salzburg, Salzburg

Nina Amann, Accountant, Hohenems, Vorarlberg

Dr. Johann Thomas Ambrózy, Dr. phil. (PhD), Art historian, President of Egon Schiele Research Society, Vienna, Austria, Vienna, Vienna

Barbara Ammann, BA, Mieders

'Engleder Anna Maria, med techn Fachkraft, 2130 Mistelbach

Walter Appl, Dipl.Ing., MA, Wals, Salzburg

Anian Ardaya Lieb, Forestry Worker, Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Österreich

Elke Arnold, RT, Elsbethen, Salzburg

Setareh Asadallahzadeh, Bachelor, Vienna, Vienna

Maria Aschauer, school assistent and marketing, St. Valentin, Lower Austria

Stephanie Atteneder, BEd, Teacher, 3500, Krems

Helene Avramidis, Mag., artist, wien, Österreich

Selene Bachmann, Farmer, Tiefgraben, Oberösterreich

Elke Bachner, Marketing Manager, Vienna, Vienna

Andreas Badergruber, Economy, Ing. Mag., Banker, JKU Universität Linz, Salzburg, Salzburg

Eva Baireder, medical secretary, Klein-Pöchlarn

Elisabeth Baker, Office Manager, Vienna, Austria

Cornelia Bassing, Ergotherapeutin, Klosterneuburg, Niederösterreich

Alexander Bauer, Bachelor of education, Teacher, Wien

Irmgard Bauer, Mag.phil. = M.phil., Teacher, Vienna, Vienna

Sonja Bauer, Dipl., Kindergartenpädagogin, Altendorf, - Keine -

Evi Bauernfeind, Buchhändlerin, Wien

Gabriele Baumgarnter, Angestellte, 9463 Reichenfels, Kärnten

Herta Baumgartl, Physiotherapist, Anif, Österreich

Liz Baumgartner, BA Hons Graphic Design and communications, Holistic therapist, Wiener Neustadt, Lower Austria

Maria Baumgartner, DI, Landscape Planner, University Lecturer, Graz, Styria

Blanka Bayer, Pensionistin, Wien, AT

Jasmin Beck, Masters Degree Business, Innsbruck

Astrid Benzer, Mag. art., Experimental Visual Design, Graphic Designer and artist, Linz, Upper Autria

Karlheinz Beranek, Unternehmer, Wien

Elisabeth Berauer, Lehrerin, Wien, Wien

Anneliese Berchtaler, Angestellte, Salzburg

Martin Berghaler, Highschool, Teacher, A-4810 Gmunden, Oberösterreich

Maria Bergmüller, Dipl.-Päd., Teacher, Salzburg, Salzburg

Ursula Bergthal-Köck, Dipl.-Päd., Teacher Informatics, HLW Wolfgangsee, St. Gilgen, Salzburg

Gabi Bertl, Study, Teacher, Wien, Wien

Christine Böhm, Pension, Vienna

Karin Bindu, Dr.phil. Cultural and Social Anthropology, Mag.Dr.phil., St.Andrä-Wördern, Tulln

Helga Birsak, Dipl.Päd., Kinesiologin, Mauthausen, Österreich

Herbert Bitzner, tax consultant, Salzburg

Theresia Bitzner, Mag., Salzburg

Grete Blacha, retired sales manager, Feldkirch, Vlbg

Jens Blechert, Prof. Dr., University of Salzburg, Salzburg, Österreich

Irene Blechner, Associate Diploma in Horticulture, Administrative Assistant, Vienna, Vienna

Sylvia Blieweis, Eenrgetic person, Leiben, Niederösterreich

Jutta Bloechle, Colon Hydro therapist, Vienna

Martin Bogner, Grafiker & Musiker, Wien

Doris Joy Brandstaetter, Musician, Wals, Salzburg

Andrea Brehm, Pensionistin, Anthering, Salzburg

Melanie Breitsching, Waitress, Wr. Neustadt, Lower austria

Cäcilia Brezovszky, Pension, Wien, Österreich

Anita Brodtrager, Angestellte, Bad Blumau, Österreich

Edeltraud Buchberger, Mag. Dr. Sozial- und Wirtschaftswissenschaften, Pensionistin, Linz

Parid Bushati, Business Informatics, Vienna

Heinz Caha, Qi-Gong Trainer, Pensionist, Vienna, Vienna

Anita Calzadilla, Mag.a phil. linguistics and sciences of literature - Spanish, French, English, QI GONG MASTER AND DÀO-COACH, Vienna, Vienna

Pedro Carriço, Carpenter, Lofer, Salzburg

Renate Cech, Coach, Hallein, Salzburg

Johann Cermak, Forstschule, Amaliendorf, Österreich

Manon Cochet, Student, University of Salzburg, Salzburg

christine curn, Physiotherapeut, Gerasdorf

Ingo Cvilink, DI (FH), Eberichsdorf

Katharina Czernin, Dozent, Teacher, University of music and performing arts , Vienna, Music and art university, Vienna, Vienna

antara dakini, yoga teacher, vienna, vienna

Claudia Dander, MSc, Vienna

Elisabeth Danglmaier, Pension, Irdning, Steiermark

Barbara Danzinger, Mag, Perchtoldsdorf

Wolfgang Danzmayr, Conducting, Composition, Professor, Conductor, Composer, Author, Salzburg, Salzburg

Brigitte Daxer, Secretary, Schwaz, Tirol

Ilona de Graaf, Communication, sociology, phd, Mag, Coach, 9554 St. Urban, Carinthia

Antonia Delort-Laval, Bachelor, Teacher, Vienna

hanna demichiel, Mag. MA, teacher, vienna, vienna

Doris Demmer, Soziale Alltagsbegleiterin, Würmla

Gloria Demofike, Bachelor, Banking & Finance, Vienna

Harald Demolsky, IT, Gloggnitz, Lower Austria

Eveline Denzinger, Fachschule, Verkäuferin, St. Valentin, Niederösterreich

Birgit Derrough, Secretary, Vienna, Vienna

Ikumi Derschmidt, Caregiver, Vienna, Vienna

Isabella Descho, Teacher, Hallein, Salzburg

Andrea Deutsch, Angestellte, 4813, Altmünster

Christiane Deutsch, Life Coach, Vienna

Paul Diem, Student, Dornbirn, Vorarlberg

Silvia Dietl-Zeiner, telephonist, Neumarkt am Wallersee, Bundesland Salzburg

Christoph Dietmaier, Radiographer, Kirchdorf in Tirol

Jonathan Dilas, Artist and Writer, Salzburg, Salzburg

michaela dirnbacher, coach, vienna

Petra Dirnberger, midwife, Haag

Martina Dobrovicova, Mag., Teacher, Vienna

Manfred Drack, HTL, Pensionist, HTML Linz, Gmunden, Oberösterreich

Alice Drott, CEO rayXwell, Trautmannsdorf, NÖ

Karin Dürr, Leiterin eines Kindergartens, Wien (Vienna), Wien (Vienna)

Radha Druskovic, Mag., Wien, Austria

Isabella Dschulnigg-Geissler, Master, Tourism, Saalbach, Salzburg

Gertraude Dukarm, Hausfrau, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterreich

Wolfgang Dukarm, Kaufmann, Brunn am Gebirge, Niederösterrreich

Sally Duncan, artist, Linz, Upper Austria

Petra Dursin, Rent, Pettenbach, Oberösterreich

Veronika Eberhart, Mag.phil., Teacher, Vienna, Vienna

Reinhard Eberl, MSc, Project Manager, Salzburg

Ingeborg Ebner, Frühpensiomistin, Gmunden, Österreich

Rosina Eckmayr, Pädagogik, Praxis für Lebenskräfte, Prambachkirchen, Österreich

Eva Maria Eder, Hotel Manager, Hermagor, Kärnten

RitaMara Edlmayr, Fsba, Neuzeug Sierning, Österreich

Margit Ehmer-Kniesel, Teacher, Oberweis, OÖ

Helga Eibl, Artist, salzburg, Österreich

Lucie Eidler, MA, Vienna

Christian Eis, DI Computer Science, Software Developer, Stockerau

Dabine Eller, Secretary, Matrei

Margarete Eller, Masters in Urban Planning, Director of Shiatsu School, Vienna

Gertraud Enter, Artist, Sieghartskirchen

Friedrich Erjautz, Film Producer, Vienna, Austria

murat erol, di, Maria Anzbach

Monika Ettlmaier, MSc, St.Stefan ob Stainz

Thomas F., Agricultural Science, Vienna

Anja Fankhauser, Unternehmerin, Zirl, Tirol

Isabella Farkasch, Mag. art, author, Univ. of applied arts, Klosterneuburg, Lower Austria

Sabine Federspieler, Mag., Musician, Wien, Austria

Marina Feichtlbauer, Fachhochschule, BEd, Lehrerin, Pischelsdorf am Engelbach

Zafer E. Feichtner, MSc., Wimpassing

Ines Feiertag, Student, Neulengbach, St. Pölten Land

bettina feischl, mag.art, farmer &artist&teacher, gaspoltshofen

Arthur Feist, Key Account Manager, Vienna

Philipp Felzmann, Design, Vienna

Angela Fennesz, Kosmetikbranche, Vienna

eva-maria ferdiny, Physiotherapist, vienna

Silvia Fischer, DI(FH), Wolfersdorf, Niederösterreich

Katrin Fleckl, masseur, Graz, Oesterreich

Iris Folie, Creativity Trainer, Linz

Martina Frank, Master in economics, Linz

Silvia Frank, kinesiologist, Hollabrunn, Niederösterreich

Christa Frohner, Landwirtin, Böheimkirchen, NÖ

Gabriele Frotzler, biomedical assisten, Klagenfurt, Kärnten

Gerhard H J Fruhmann MA, MA , Prof. Teaching & Training, Adult Educationist, Graz, Styria

Eveline Fugger, Midwife, Klagenfurt

Birgit Funke, Admin employee, shiatsu practitioner, Salzburg, Salzburg city

Irene Galler, Magister, Bewusstseinscoach, 1230 wien, A

Carola Gandler, Radiologische Assistentin, Aurach

Marina Gantner, Bachelor of Arts, Teacher, Bludenz, Vorarlberg

Gabriela Gasser, Health Consulting, Kufstein, Tirol

Anna Gassner, Mag. Philosophie (Englisch und Latein), Bin Pensionistin, Bürmoos, Salzburg

Brigitte Gaupp-Berghausen, Tibetologie, retired, Uni-Wien, Vienna, Wien

Genia Gazda, book editor, Vienna, Vienna

Claudia Gebhart, Dr.med., Landeck

Joahnnes Geisler, Lebensberater, Mattsee, Salzburg, Oesterreich

Christiane Gesierich, Teacher, Prinzersdorf

Winfried Gföllner, Angestellter, Gmunden, Oberösterreich

Ana Gilevic, Fashion Marketing, freelance artist, IED, Westminster programme, Vienna, Wien

Christian Glatter, Magister, Kinesiologe, Starzing

Isabella Glauser, Therapeutin, Eurythmistin, Kaltenleutgeben, Österreich

gabriele glück, Hygiagogic, vienna

astrid gold, master of jewellery, goldsmith, vienna

Ute Maibritt Golth, -, -, salzburg, salzburg

Irmgard Gottschling, Teacher of education, Dipl. Pädagogin, Director, ,holistic health academy‘, DeLila Akademie für ganzheitliche Gesundheit, Villach, Kärnten

Christin Gotz, Artist, Vienna

Alexandra Grabner, Secretary, Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab, Steiermark

elfriede graf, ma, retired, vienna

Esther Graf, Magistra, teacher, Keutschach, Kärnten

wilhelm grahsl, angestellter, gablitz, niederösterreich

Waltraud Gregan, Musik Pädagogik Italienisch, Magister Artium, Singer coach, Musikuniversität Graz, Lehrbeauftragte, Graz, Steiermark

KURT GREIFENEDER, Official, LENGAU, Oberösterreich

Helmut Grill, Mag. der Soziologie, Pensionist, St. Martin, Oberösterreich

Magdalena Grill, Student, Linz, Upper Austria

Cilli Grinschgl, Pensionist, St. Marein, Styria

Beata Grün, Künstler, Gablitz, Österreich

Birgit Grün, Pädagogin, Wien, Wien

Waltraud Grünsteidl, Teacher, St.Georgen am Walde, Perg OÖ

Walter Groessbauer, Filmmaker, Vienna

alex gross, gymnastic teacher, vienna

Sabrina Gruber, Student, Steyr, Upper Austria

Barbara Grubmüller, Master in Nutrition science, Employee, M.lanzendorf, Österreich

Pia Gruenberger, Student, Vienna, Vienna

Annemarie Göschl, Pensionistin, Marchtrenk

Günter Göstl, teacher, Baden

Sonja Götzhaber, Mag., Baden, Niederösterreich

Martina H., Mag., Teacher, Klagenfurt

Sanja Hadzic, Administration, Vienna

Marianne Hafeneder, Berufstitel HOL, Pensionierte Pflichtschul-Lehrerin, Taiskirchen, Austria, Oberösterreich

Angelika Hager, Teacher, Vienna

Sabine Hahn, MBA, Linz

Marianne Haider, Bachelor HEALTH MANAGEMENT, Hartberg

Lydia Hajek-Schilcher, Floristen, Rosegg

Ingeborg Hanreich, Mag., Nutritionist, autor, Vienna

Friedel Hans, Filmproduktion, Perchtoldsdorf, Österreich

Celina Hatzmann, tattoo artist, Wels

gerhard hatzmann, pensioneer, Wels

Sonja Hatzmann, office worker, wels

Frank Haun, DiplVw Mag Dr, Professor, Pensionist, Jenbach, Österreich

Pamina Haussecker, Master of Public Policy/International Relations, Dipl.Verw.-Wiss., Organisational Developer/Business Consultant, Salzburg

Christina Hefel, Masters, Vienna, Vienna

Angelika Hensler, Magister Artium, Mag., Teacher retired, Sistrans, Tirol

Richard Hepner, Entrepreneur, Mödling

Christine Herzog, Accountant, Zell am Moos, Österreich

Andreas Heyer, BA, BA, MA, Wals, 5071

Claudia Höfler, Angestellte, Maria Rain

Johanna Höfler, Filmmaker, Writer, Lichtenberg, Oberösterreich

Angelika Höfner, Yoga Teacher, Wien

Michaela Himmel, Mag. iur., Bad Aussee

Guenther Hintringer, Teacher, St. Marien, Upper Austria

Doris Hintsteiner, Master forteaching physical education and Geography, Mag., teacher, pedagoge and dancer, now Pensionist, before teacher in Highschool, Vienna, Vienna

Doris Hintsteiner, Mag.of teaching, Mag., Pädagoge, Vienna, Vienna

Claudia Hirsch, Bachelor of Sciene in Health, BSc, physiotherapist, Buchbach

Romana Hoettinger, Education, Bachelor, Teacher, Vienna

Elisabeth Hofer, BÜROANGESTELLTE, Neusiedl, Österreich

Gabriele Hofer, Diaetologin, Maria alm, Österreich

Helga Hoflehner, BEd, teacher, Engerwitzdorf, Upper Austria

Helga Hoflehner, BEd, Teacher, Katsdorf, Upper Austria

Julia Hofmann, Teacher, Wien, Österreich

Stephan Hofmann, Teacher, Primary School Teacher, Mieming, Tirol

Konstanze Hollweg, Art Manager, Vienna, Vienna

Sylvia Holzapfel-Eisner, Humanenergetikerin, Perchtoldsdorf, Nö

Gabriele Holzer, Dipl. Päd., Pension, Wolfsgraben, Niederösterreich

Hans Holzer, Work Force Manager, Vienna

Marco Holzer, Electronics master, Illensdorf, Styria

Andre Hoogendoorn, BAccalaureus, Physiacltherapist, Wolfurt, Vorarlberg

Heinz Hopferwieser, Mag., Graz

hermann Hosner, dipl. päd., teacher, Eberschwang, Upper Austria

Daniela Häring, DI(HTL), St. Pölten, Österreich

Maria Hörmandinger, BEd, Teacher, Breitenried 202, 4753 Taiskirchen

Günter Hubmeier, Mag. rer.soc.oec, Businessadministration, Oberwölbling, Lower Austria

Hildegard-Michaela HUBNER-MAIER, bacc.art., GROSSGMAIN, SALZBURG

Michael Hudecek, Univ.Prof., Filmmaker, Professorship at Filmacademy Vienna - University for Music and Performing Arts Vienna, Vienna, Vienna

Sigrid Huemer, Mag. Artium, Prof. Mag., Teacher for Art, LINZ, Austria

martin hutegger, designer, haus, steiermark

Herwig Igel, Dr. Chemistry, Vienna

Anna Inama-Huber, Physiotherapy, Salzburg

Helga Innerhofer, Graphic-Design, Vienna

pasterk irmgard, mag.a, wien

Sommer Isabella, Fusspflege und Masseur, Graz, Steiermark

Christian Jagersberger, Pensionist, Trumau, Niederösterreich

Silke Jamer-Flagel, Master of Science, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

Alexandra Jantsch, Psychology, Philosophy, Multimedia, Vienna, Vienna

Dagmar Jeserschek-Bubik, Pfarrerin, Wien, Österreich

Christiane Joedicke, Teacher, 5026 Salzburg

Claudia Jungwirth-Müller, Economy and Business Administration, Mag., Vienna

Nicola Jussel, Hoofworker, Meiningen, Oesterreich

Peter Kadiuz, Rentner, Vienna

Claudia Kaiser, Mag. phil, transportation specialist, Vienna, Austria

Klaus Kalas, Magister / Biology, Ethology, Didactics of Natural Sciences, Ethological studies / Didactics of Natural Sciences, University of Salzburg / Leader of a Center of School Biology, Salzburg, Salzburg

Margarete Kaltenbacher, Pensionist, Ternitz

katrin kamendje, Nurseryteacher, Head of Waldorfkindergarten Wien Ost, Wien, Wien

Richard Kandlin, Teacher, Salzburg, Salzburg

Renate Kapfinger-Kordon, Mag. Art., Artist, Vienna, Vienna

Gabriela Kaplan, Coach, Wien, Österreich

Christine Karall, Master of Theology, Mag., Secretary, Vienna

Doris Karner, Fitness coach, Wien

Birgit Katzengruber, DI BEd, Teacher for natural science, Blindenmarkt

Heidemarie Katzmaier, Ordinationsassistentin, Hörsching

Daniela Keller, Alternative Health Professional, Vienna

Stephanie Kerschner, MMag. art., Artist, academy of fine arts vienna, Artstetten, Lower Austria

Wolfgang KÜHN, Freelance Writer, Zöbing, Österreich

Silvia Kienast, Teacher, Ampflwang, Österreich

Kata Kiss, Master degree in Economics, Filzmoos, Salzburger Land

Beate Kitzberger, teacher, 4910 Ried im Innkreis, Upperaustria

Silvia Klabutschar, Teacher, Texing

Ursula Kölblinger, magister phil, languages, former teacher higher school, now retired, A-4863 Seewalchen

Peter Klein, Film, Mag, Wien

Martina Kleister, Galeristin, Gmunden, Österreich

Lisa Klikovich, MA, Moedling, NOE

reas kloeckl, musician, graz

Erica Kluegler, Graduate Translator Spanish, German, English, Vienna, Austria, Vienna

Britta Knapp, Mag.phil., teacher, social pedagogue, Leiben, Niederösterreich

Guido Knebl, MSc, Wien, Wien

Siegfrid Kniesel, Officer, Gmunden, Österreich

Cornelia Knötig, BA, Wien

Marianne Koberstein, Lehrerin, Neusiedl

heidrun kocher, mag.a art, artist, wien

Susanna Koci, Kfm. Angestellte, Biedermannsdorf, Niederösterreich

Jasna Kodemo, Prof., Techer, Klagenfurt, Carinthia

Michael Koeberl, Chef, Wien, Vienna

Dorith Kogler, Mag., teacher, Villach, Austria

karin kolland, kosmologin, Pension, 8200 Gleisdorf, Austria Styria

Alda Koller, PR, CEO of the NGO for Life-Quality, Vienna, Vienna

Silvia Koller, MAS MSc, Teacher, Salzburg

Aristides Kolovos, BEd, Primary School Teacher, Vienna, Vienna

Christine Konrath, Pensionistin, Graz, Österreich

Linda Koprowski, Actress, Vienna

Linda Koprowski, Actress, Wien, Wien

Renate Kordon, Magistra Artium, Artist, Vienna, Vienna

Barbara Koschak, Massage Therapist, Vienna

Gregor Krammer, Artist, Vienna, Vienna

Laura Kraus, Bac Pädagogik, Pädagogin, Salzburg, Österreich

Tilo Kröber, Physiotherapist, Graz

Armin Krebs, Healing Practisioner. Health Hotelier Mountain Hiking GuideFo, Founder of the first certifite organic hotel of Europe 1998, A 6414 Mieming, Tirol

martin kremsner, artist, kapfenberg, austria

Christa Krenmayr, Mag. Phil., Retired, Gmunddn

Rene Kricker, Massage Therapist, Saalfelden, Salzburg

Gabriela Kriebernegg, writer, Graz, Österreich

Christiane Krieger, Translator, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Styria

Ewa Krische, Mag, Artist, Vienna

Baerbel Kriz, Artist, Pinsdorf, OÖ

Gerhard Krones, pensioner, Oberschützen, Burgenland

Johann Kronreif, Landwirt, Perwang am Grabensee, Oberösterreich

Anja Kulinski, BA Economics, Real Estate Agents, Purkersdorf

Ute Kuttelwascher, Altenbetreuerin, Vienne, Vienna

ANITA KUX, Magister, Lehrerin, Viena, Viena

Dorothea Lachner, Author, Winzendorf, niederösterreich

Klaus lackner, Waiter, Gröbming, Steiermark

Katharina Lahninger, Kindergarten pädagogin, Salzburg, Austria

Silvia Lahninger, -----, 4816 Gschwandt bei Gmunden, Österreich

Selina Lampe, MA, Schools, Universites of Arts, german Government, Natur- und Kulturlandschaft Altdorfer Wald e.V., Deutsche Ameisenschutzwarte e.V., Vienna

Brigitta Lang, Dipl Pädagoge, Lehrer, Salzburg, Salzburg

Marius Lapusan, Information Technology,Telecommunications, Software Developer, Vienna, Vienna

Luca Laszlo, University-law, Student, Vienna

Kathrin Lazar, Mag.fh, Thürnthal

Mario Lechner, shopasisstent, vienna, vienna

Sonja Legler, Padagog, Vienna, Vienna

Achim Leibing, Dipl. Ing. (FH), MAS, Farmer and social therapist, Manager of Integrative farm community Loidholdhof, St.Martin/Mkr., Uperaustria

Andrea Leiter, Magister, Angestellte, Gries am Brenner, Tirol

Alexander Pablo Johann Leitner, Music, Native Traditions, Musician, Perzendorf, Niederösterreich

Antonia Leitner, Master in Intercultural Studies, Bachelor of Arts in Intercultural Business Administration, Future Primary Teacher (at the moment in the process of finishing my second Bachelor Degree), Seeboden, Carinthia

Birgit Lenger, M.A. Social and Cultural Anthropology, Woelbling

Rudolf Leopold, O. Universitätsprofessor, University of Music ans Performing Arts Graz, Wien, Österreich (Austria)

Andrea Leutgoeb, Coach, Ansfelden

Barbara Liebeg, Magistra, Graz

Elisabeth Lind, Mag., Bad Fischau Brunn, NÖ

Nicole Linser, Diätologin, Imst

Martin Litsch, IT, Vienna

Daniela Lube, Business, Mag., Consultant, Keutschach, Kärnten

Sabine Luecker, Business studies, Mag., International trade and consultancy, Graz

Sergej Luecker, Business consultant, Graz

Alexandra Luef, Coach for Health and Nutrition, Angerberg, Tirol

Edith Lugmair, Gesellschafter, Roitham, Upperaustria

Elisabeth Lutschinger, Shiatsu Practitioner, Vienna

Barbara Lutz, Mag, Teacher, Vienna

Barbara Lutz, Mag, Teacher, Wien

Linde Lutz, Bachelor, Touristguide, Vienna, Vienna

Sebastian Lutz, Political Science and Law, Vienna

Melanie Mack, Natural Health, Natural Healer, Melbourne, Victoria

Giosuè Maddaluno, Trainer, Ottnang, Vöcklabruck

Susanne Maddaluno, Trainer, Ottnang, Vöcklabruck

Susanne Maddaluno, Trainer, Ottnang, Vöcklabruck

René Maier, Technician for Telecommunications, Graz

Ildiko Mair, Bank clerk, Inzing, Tirol

Susanne Mair, Angestellte, Innsbruck, Tirol

Vladimíra Malčicová, důchodce, Blansko, ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

Marie Mandelbaum, Writer, Composer, Theater Director, Vienna, Vienna

Mag. Thomas A. Mann, Magister of Economics and Sociology, Magister, Trainer, Teacher, and Examiner, Vienna, Vienna

Haider Marianne, Interior Design, Ing., Interior Designer, Kirchberg, Lower Austria

Martina Marn, Master of Art, Teacher, Graz, Steiermark

Susanne Marosch, Manager, Hard, Vorarlberg

IVETA MARXER, Yogateacher, Singer, WIEN

Nora Mayrhofer-Kadlicz, photographer, Buchbach/Austria, Lower Austria

Andrea Meixner, Staatsexamen for Music, instrumental education, German, Education, Theater Studies, Journalism, German Philology, Expert for Musicians Health with own method, Teacher at university of Music and performing Arts (1985 untill 2014), Since 2014 environmental photografer, water photografer, Multi-Art-Artist, Laab im Walde, Niederösterreich

Stephanie Menard, BA with Honours, BFA, BEd, English Literature, jewellery, Photography, Art Education, Artist, teacher, St.Poelten

Nicole Meringer, Sience of Education, Florist, Graz, Styria

Brigitte Mühlböck, Sozialpädagogin, Dipl. Lebensberaterin, Trainerin in der Erwachsenenbildung, Pension, Wels

Brigitta Migschitz, Biomed. Analytikerin, 2452 Mannersdorf

raimund mikel, tobacco, maria-rain, Kärnten-Austria

Katharina Mikula, BSc, Maria-Anzbach

Lenka Mikulova, MgA., Artist, Wien, Not US or Canada

Irina Mitrofanov, Mag Economy, Coach, Vienna

Lilli Mizaikoff, MAS/Communication, Fitness trainer, Wien, Wien

Lilli MIZAIKOFF, MAS Communication, Personal Trainer, Vienna, Vienna

Florian Mükisch, Chef, Vienna, Vienna

Hannelore Müller, Diplom-Dolmetsch (Honors Degree), akadem. Übersetzer, Translator, Wien

Beatrix Müllner, designer, Bad Fischau Brunn, Österreich

Silvana Mock, Journalist, Neunkirchen

Berthold Molden, PhD in history, Historian, Lecturer, University of Vienna, Vienna

Hanna Molden, Doctor - Political Science, Journalist and Writer, Vienna, vienna

Martha Moosbrugger, Secretary, AKTION LEBEN Österreich, Charitiy Organisation to help pregnant women, Vienna, Austria

Christa Moritz, education, art history, Master of philosophie, retired, Seewalchen am Attersee, Upper Austria, Salzkammergut

Heidelinde Moser, Magistra, Celtic Studies, Pre- and Early History, Vienna

Immanuel Moser, Mag., Wien, Austria

Peter Mörth, DI, Graz

Christine Mueller, Mag.a Sonder- und Heilpädagogik, Mag.a phil, Sonder- Heilpädagogin, Shiatsupraktikerin, Neulengbach, Lower Austria

Eveline Mum, Manager, Vienna

denise narick, Galerist, clayfieldworker, artist, director of Galerie NUU, chairlady of the clayfield association, vienna

Astrid Nebenmayer, Art, Mag., Vienna, Austria

Barbara Nelböck-Hochstetter, Pensionistin, Faak Am See, Österreich

Gabriela Nepo-Stieldorf, Dipl. Paed. Pedagogic, art, Teacher, sculptor, Lecturer at pedagogic University of Innsbruck, teacher for art at building ( school for art and architecture), Innsbruck, Österreich

Gabriela Nepo-Stieldorf, Dipl.Päd. , pedagogic, lector at pedagfic university Innsbruck, 6020 Innsbruck, Tirol

Eva Neubauer, Dipl. Log., Speech and Voice pathologist/Actress/Singer, wien, DEUTSCHLAND

Lisa Neubauer, Dr, 8321 St. Margarethen an der Raab, Austria

Philipp Neuhold, Student, Vienna, Vienna

Christian Nittmann, Dr. of commerce, Entrepreneur, Vienna

Gabi Nussbaumer, Vermietung, Laakirchen, OÖ

Renate Obadigbo, MSc, Wien, Wien

Elisabeth Oberleitner, Master of Arts, Hallwang, Salzburg

Hildegard Olbrich, Dentist, Bürmoos, Salzburg

Boglarka Orosz, Bachelor degree, BSc, Economist, Vienna

Manfred Pagitz, Technik, Günselsdorf, Niederösterreich

Anna Palden, -, -, LWL technician, Vienna, Vienna

Ewa Paprotna, Künstlerin Oper sängerin, Wien, Wien

Michael Paul, Bachelor Kultur- und Sozialanthropologie, Dipl. Päd. für Hort und Kindergarten, BA, Hortpädagoge, Musiker, Autor, Mollram, Österreich

Barbara Peinhaupt, MBA, Health, Steyr

Verena Perschon, Mag.rer.nat. Sport science and Management, Mag.rer.nat., Sports scientist, personal trainer, therapist, Vienna, Vienna

Angelika Peter, Rep, Vienna, Vienna

Eva Peter, Dr rer soc oec, Coach, Vienna

Raphael Petsch, MA, MA, Vienna

Peter Pezzei, Dr. in law, retired, Innsbruck

Alexandra Pfeiffer, Kk P.p., Baden, Österreich

Eva-Maria Pferzinger, MA, Translator, Seitenstetten

Elisabeth Pichler, Educator, Rohrbach

Wolfgang Pichler, teacher, Dornbirn

Mato Piljanovic, Keine, Unternehmer, Salzburg, Salzburg

Regina Pillgrab, Grafik / Design, Linz

Maria Pimminger, Mag. M.Ed., Sociology,, Human Ressources, Head of Human Ressources, University of applied Arts Vienna, Vienna

Maresa Pirker, Sociologist, Wullersdorf, Hollabrunn

Jörg Pirscher, student, Graz, Österreich

Kunigunde Pirscher, teacher, Graz, Österreich

Clemens Pistauer, Mag., Jurist und Energetiker, Wien

André Planting, Bachelor Nature and Forrest sciences, Mediator, Vienna, Vienna

André Planting, Bachelor Forrestry, Conversion Specialists Vienna, Vienna, Wien

Gerhard Poetsch, Salesman, Rohrbach, Burgenland

Ingrid Pogacnik, Heilmasseurin, Wiener Neustadt, NÖ

Maja POgacnik, Mag. art., Vienna

Theresa Pohn-Duda, BEd., Teacher, Zell am Pettenfirst, Oberösterreich

Jan Pomsahar, Feinmechaniker, Sierning, Österreich

Martin Ponweiser, Mag., Business, Wiener Neustadt

Waltraud Portner-Frisch, Magistra, Fundraiserin, Vienna

Ilse Prader, Fachschule, Pensionistin, Kirchberg am Wechsel, Österreich

Klemens Pürmayr, MSc, Spatial Planner, Salzburg

Norbert Prohaska, retired person, Zellerndorf

Richard Puchberger, Mag.rer.soc.oec., Mag., Aschbach-Markt, Niederösterreich

Josef Puntigam, Dr., Jurist, Graz, Styria

Andrea Puttner, Mag. Dr. Iur., Dipl. Lebens und Sozialarbeiterin, Mediator, Mag. Dr., Juristin, Hallein, Salzburg

Robert Quigley, MSc sports management, BPE sport physiology, BSc Biology/Chemistry, Retired ex teacher, Vienna

Malte Raff, Soundtechnician, Vienna, Vienna

Susanne Raggl, Ing., Galtür, Tirol

Maria Ranacher, Mag.art. , Conservator Restorer of Paintings and poychrome Sculptures, Former Conservator Restorer at Bundesdenkmalamt, Vienna and Kunsthistorisches Museum, Vienna, Vienna

Petra Rapp, Sales Assistent, Bachmanning

Bernhard Rauber, Masseur, Wels, N/A

Manfred Rauchensteiner, Trainee, Linz

Julia Read, BMus, Teacher, Purkersdorf

Sonja Rechberger, Bürokauffrau, Linz, Österreich

Sandra Recktenwald, Physiotherapie, Physiotherapist, Oberwölbling

Ruth Rehwald, MA, Highschool teacher, Wien, Wien

Ruth Rehwald, MA (Arts & Psychology), Highschool-teacher, Vienna, Vienna

Jürgen Reichmann, Meister, HTL Villach, Bpdensdorf

monika reif, Dr., salzburg, salzburg

Julian Reindl, Balance Trainer, Perchtoldsdorf, Niederösterreich

Elisabeth Reis, BA political science, Vienna

Dagmar Reiter, teacher, singer, Vienna

Eleonore Reiter, Pensionist, Ardning, Steiermark

Andreas Rieger, Technician, 8160

Barbara Rieger, Montessori Diplom Pädagogin, Wien, Wien

Melanie Rier, Graphicdesign, Lofer, Lofer

Robin Riess, Teacher, Höflein

Renate Rinke, Mag., 5061 Elsbethen, Salzburg

Ina Rippl-Rohmann, education, Kindergardenteacher, salzburg, SL

Roman Ritscher, M.A. Ped, Seefeld, Tirol

Catharina Roland, Mag., Producer and director, Vienna

Iris Romich, DGKS, Eggersdorf bei Graz, Steiermark

Gudrun Rosenberger, Dipl.TEM pract., TEM Practicioner and politician, TEM Academy Austria, Green Party Austria, Bad Goisern Am Hallstättersee, -Upper Austria

Gabriela Rossini, Mag., Kinesiology, Gmunden, Oberösterreich

Paul Rozmann, Head of Facility Management, Vienna

Seminar Rudolf Steiner, Sozialbetreuung BB, Breitenfurt, Niederösterreich

Sonja Sagan, Marketing & PR Manager, Vienna, Vienna

johannes salletmayer, farmer, wals, österreich

Norbert Salomon, MSc., Sales Manager, Vienna

Brigitte Saugstad, Mag.art, Artist, Vienna, Vienna

Birgit Schantl, office management assistant, Österreich, Heimschuh

Michaela Schara, Writer, Markt Piesting

Iris Schatzl, FH-Studium Corporate Communications, Mag. (FH), Human Ressources, Wien, Österreich

Henrike Schauer, Lehrerin, teacher, Vienna International School, Vienna, Vienna

Peter Scheiber, guide, Weppersdorf

ernst balthasar scheid, retired, Anger, Austria Steiermark/Styria

Elisabeth Scheidl, Grafik Designer, Klosterneuburg, Lower Austria

Sebastian Schenk, Artist, Reith im Alpbachtal

Alexander Schenker, CAD, Wien

Valerie Scheurecker, Student, Schärding, Upper Austria

Gerlinde Schindler, Purchaser, Linz, Upper Austria

Ilse Schindler, Secondary teacher, SR, Teacher, Villach, Carinthia

Monika Schirnhofer, Masseurin, Kosmetikerin, Fußpflegerin, Humanenergetikerin, Mürzzuschlag, Österreich

Barbara Shara Schleicher, Pensionistin, 8222 Feistritztal, Steiermark

Marion Schmerbacher, Secretary, Implementation Assistant, IAEA Headquarters, Vienna

Maria Katharina Schön, Technikerin, St. Johann in Tirol, Tirol

Bernadine Schneider, Master of Arts Waldorf Education, MA, Teacher, Artist, Vienna, Vienna

Isabella Schober, Teacher for Health, Shiatsu, Tai Chi, Qi Gong, Feldkirchen, Österreich

Maria Schoßleitner, DI (FH), Medientechnik & -design, IT-Support, Graz, Steiermark

Margit Schratz-Partner, Pensionistin, Berwang 34a

Stephan Schreiner, Photographer, Vöcklabruck, Oö

Karin Schrempf, Law, Designer, Haus, Steiermark

Ingrid Schöttel, Dipl. Pädagogin, 8820 Neumarkt

TAMARA SCHÜTZENHOFER, HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONAL, INNSBRUCK, TIROL

Sabine Schulz, Master, Design, Founder NATURESPONSE(R), Linz, Upper Austria

Almut Schwarz, Mag., Graz, Steiermark

Ingrid Schwarz, Büroangestellte, 2822

Manfred Schwarz, Mag., Seekirchen am Wallersee, 5

Robert Schwarz, Retiree, Vienna, Vienna

Walpurgis Schwarzlmueller, Mag.art. in Teaching Arts and German Philology, Yoga and Meditation instructor and teacher educator, Mozarteum Salzburg (Austria) and University of Salzburg, Hallein, Salzburg-Land

Andrea Schweiger, Secretary, Salzburg, Österreich

Günter Schweyer, Bachelor, engineer, Baubiologe IBN, President of Haus der Baubiologie, Graz, Styria

Isabel Seda, Illustrator, Salzburg, Austria

Souza Seethaler, Coach und Trainerin, Anif, Salzburg

Sarah Seidel, Mag. art., Grafikdesigner, Kunstuniversität LInz, Kolleg Goethestraße Linz, Zwettl an der Rodl, Österreich

Leander Selge, Student, Wien, Austria

Kornelia Senzenberger, Mag soc rer oec, Mag, Training, Vöcklabruck

Leylya Serdjukova, Bachelor, Project manager, Vienna

Michael-Rajiv Shah, Childminder, Vienna

Petya Shopova, Dr., Tulln an der Donau, Niederösterreich

Markus Sichtars, Student, Wien

Timo Sichtars, BSC, Physiotherapy, Wien, Österreich

Doris Siehs, Teacher, 6020 Innsbruck, Tirol

Jenny Simanowitz, MA, Actress, Vienna, Vienna

leo simma, farmer and buisnesmen, Garten Eden, Lauterach, Vorarlberg

Markus Sindler, EDV specialist, Vienna, Vienna, Austria

Manuela Slechta, Mag., Assistent Sales, Kirchberg, Tyrol

Christine Soxberger tea, Teacher, Bad Ischl

Monika Sperl, Dr. jur.., Graz

William Sprague, Ph.D., Mag., M.Sc., M.A., M.A., B.A., B.A., Dipl., Professor, Educator, HTBLuVA, Salzburg

roswitha springschitz, magistra, teacher, krems

roswitha springschitz, mag., grooßgerungs

Barbara Süss, administrator, Puchenau, Upperaustria

Elisabeth Stadler, Reprotechniker, Eugendorf

Sunna Stallmaier, Mobile Frühförderin in Pension, Graz

Magdalena Stampfer, Mag., kinesiologist, Vienna

Eveline Staudinger, Coach, Neuzeug, Oberösterreich

Mechtild Susanne STEFAN, Dipl.Päd., retired teacher, Wölbling

Alfred Steinacher, Mechanic, Villach, Carinthia

Nicole Steinacher, Mag., Coach, Wiener Neustadt

Jost Steiner, Betriebswirtschaftslehre, Pensionist, wien, Oesterreich

Ernst Steinwender, Ing., Logistiker, St. Marien, Oberösterreich

Gloria Steixner, BA Educational Sciences, Wien

Martin Steixner, MSc, MSc, Master of public Health Expert in natural healing, Reichenau

Lore Stephan, BFA Sculpture, Artist, Micheldorf

Margherita Stöffelbauer, Dipl. MTA, Katzelsdorf

Ilse Stöger, Mag., Juristin, A-3500 Krems, Niederösterreich

René Stiegler Stiegler, Kuenstler, 9852 Trebesing, Rachenbach 1

Birgitt Stieldorf, Physiotherapeutin i.R., Hallein, Österreich

Verena Stollnberger, Dr., Consulting, Elixhausen, Salzburg

Eva Strachwitz, Dipl.Päd., Gratwein-Straßengel, Steiermark

Heidemarie Strahser, Dipl.Päd, Coach, Wien, Österreich

Peter-Arthur Straubinger, Magister, Journalist, Vienna, Vienna

Ulrike Strauss, economic university, MBA, Manager, Wiener Neustadt

Leone Strizik, retired, Krems, Niederösterreich

Walter Strohmayer, HTL, FH, University, Ing., DI (FH), MBA, Engineering - Printing and Reproduktion; Diplomengineer - Economy lndustrial Engineering; MBA - ENTREPRENEURSHIP; LIKUWE - Board Member, Brunn am Gebirge, Lower Austria

Vivian Stürzenhofecker, BA, BA, Singer, composer, University of music and performino Arts Vienna, Vienna

Petra Sumser, Teacher, Vienna

Evelyn Suppan, General Management/ Business Administration/ Tourism, MBA, Employee, Vienna, Vienna

Daniel Suzuki, Entrepeneur/Art Agent, Vienna, Austria

AnNijaTbé Szura Maaya, Artist, Wien - Vienna, Wien

Maciej Szyjer, BA - International Development Studies, Vienna

Andrea Teichmann, teacher, Haag

Natasha Tetens, Kindergarten Teacher, St.Andrä-Höch, 8444 Steiermark

Sibylle Thebert, Mobile health care, Wien, Österreich

Susanne Thurner, Diplom, Shiatsupractitioner, Wiener Neustadt

Maria Tiefenbacher, Yogalehrer, Horn

Inge Trauth, pension, Perchtoldsdorf, Österreich

Andrea Trenk, Rev., Rechtspflegerin, Wien

Roland Trenk, Maschinist, Lichtenegg, Niederösterreich

klaus triendl, software developer, karres

Georg Türk, Ölarbeiter, Ölarbeiter, Vienna

Barbara Tscheppe, Farmer, Leutschach, Steiermark

niklas tschida, lead buyer, eisenstadt, burgenland

Ingolde Tybery, Selbständig, Graz, Österreich

Birgit Uhl, Bakk. phil., Lieboch

Iris Unterkreuter, Magister Phil der Publizistik und Kommunikationswissenschaften, Shiatsu und craniosacral therapist, Carinthia

Andreas Unterweger, Dr., Feldkirchen bei Graz, Steiermark

Michaela Urban, Bachelor of Science and Technology, Vienna

Cornelia Veigel, -, -, Librarian, Steyr, N/A

julianna vejvoda, lehrerin, wien, österreich

Birgit Venetz, holistic health coach, Mieders

Katharina Vogl, Doula, Photagrapher, Sankt andrä wördern, Niederösterreich

Claudia von Werlhof, Dr. Mag. Economy, Sociology, Political Sciences, Womens Studies, Prof. Dr., University Profesor, Innsbruck, Österreich

Mariella Vondal, personal assistant, Obersiebenbrunn

Gerhard Vondrka, carer, Groß Siegharts, Niederösterreich

Christina Vorlicek, actress, Vienna

Hilde Wagl, Pädagogische Akademie, Lehrerin / kaufmännische Angestellte, Ebreichsdorf, NÖ

Gabi Wagner, Angestellt, Salzburg, Österreich

Monika Wagner, Manager, Vienna

Susanne Walch, Einzelhandelskauffrau/Energetikerin, Vöcklabruck, Oberösterreich

Ingrid Wallner, Teacher, /210 Mattersburg

Sandra Wallner, Physiotherapist, Soechau, Styria

Gangl Walter, Ing., Forester, Revierleiter, Krems, Lower Austria

Peter Walz-Nikits, Mag. of Business Informatics, Mag., Database Developer, Vienna

Claudia Wang, Bsc, Klagenfurt, Österreich

Irmgard Wartner, teacher em., Gallneukirchen

Julia Wascher, Bachelor of Arts, Consultant, Anif, Salzburg

Stefan Wassak, Designer, Vienna

Andreas Wassner, Master in Business Administration, Hard, Österreich

Gerhard Weber, Heileurythmist, Aspang, Österreich

Hedwig Weber, Mag. rer.soc.oec, tax adviser, Liezen

Karin Wechselberger, magister artium, artist, Innsbruck, Tirol

Klaus Wechselberger, Personal adviser, Vienna

Manuel Weiß, Kommunikationstechnik, Gartengestaltung, Hornstein, Burgenland

Renate Weilguny, BEd., TFBS, Innsbruck, Österreich

Maria Weiss, Pensionistin, St.Pölten, NÖ

Robert Wessely, Installateurmeister, 3052 Innermanzing, Niederösterreich

Silvia Wessely, Pädagogin, 3052 Innermanzing, Niederösterreich

Sylvia Wögerer, Teacher, Linz

Michaela Christiane Wiegele, Angewandte Wien BE/Philosophie, mag.art, Künstlerin, Therapeutun, Lehrerin, Wien

Manfred Wiesmayr, ARat., Wien, Österreich

Monika Wilfinget, Sales, Vienna

Siglinde Wilhelm, Mag, Ybbsitz

Jorg Wille, Driver, Kirchberg, Austria Tirol

Jörg Wille, Driver, Kirchberg, Tirol

Christian Winkler, Farmer, Steindorf, Kaernten

Felicitas Winter-Merlingen, teacher, Vienna

Alexandra Wirnsberger, Energetiker, Gmünd

Katharina Withalm, Mag., Coach, Obertrum am Se

birgit wittmann, social educationist, pattigham, upper austria / ried im innkreis

Julia Wlach, Master of arts, Magistra artium, Faak am See, Kärnten

Esther Wolf, Mouvement teacher, Vienna

Gerda Wolf, Akademische Expertin Gartentherapie, Zertifizierte Natur- und Landschaftsvermittlerin, St. Oswald, Lower Austria

ingrid wusatiuk, pensionistin, linz, austria

Roxanna Yadollahi, Marketer, Vienna

Bettina Zauner, DGKS, St. Marienkirchen am Hausruck, OÖ

Aloisia Zeilinger, BEd, teacher, ried im innkreis

Jacqueline Zeindlinger, Mag.rer.soc.oec., International Economics and Business, Wien, Österreich

Sonja Zelger, Verkauf, Wiener Neustadt, Niederösterreich

Gerald Zemann, MA, Project Manager, Pöttsching, Burgenland

Antje Ziegler, MSc Development Economics, Childrens' Programmes, 3381 Golling, Niederösterreich

Helene Zimmerebner, mag, Art organisation, Salzburg, Salzburg

Sabine Zippe, Economics, Magristra, Riskmanager, Salzburg

Ingmar Zobl, Academic Kinesiologist, Vienna

Isabella Zyla, Bachelor of Arts, BA, Vienna


AZERBAIJAN

Hanaa Boruch, Education, Teacher, Adelaide, South Australia

Jamila Faramazova, aviation security engineer, Accountant, Baku

Michaela Mayr, Dipl. Päd., Teacher, Taiskirchen

Elisabeth Rajchl, Physiotherapist, Vienna

Aynur Ramazanova, Master of Arts in Diplomacy, Instructor, Baku

jose rigano, pro. yoga, merlo, buenos aires


BAHRAIN

Merlin Babu, BA Journalism, Literature, Psychology; PG Broadcast Journalism; Certified Holistic Health and Nutrition Coach, Adliya, Manama

Sarah Baqer, Communications BA, Communication Director, Advertising, Manama

Avra Mewlud, Finance, CCME Accountant, Accounting, Manama

Shaikha Mufeez, Banking and finance, Manama, Northern Governorate

Neha Shetty, Bachelor of commerce, Secretary, Manama


BANGLADESH

Mohammed Kamal Uddin, Commonwealth Executive Master in Public Administration (Policy and Development ), BDO, Service, www.col.org and Bangladesh Open University's Business Faculty jointly organise the program of CEMBA/CEMPA Along with several Commonwealth Countries., Dhaka, Dhaka

AHM Bazlur Rahman, Masters of social Science(MSS) in Government and Politics, Community Journalism, Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication, Dhaka, Dhaka


BARBADOS

Ann Duffield, Racehorse trainer, The world over, everywhere

stefania olivares, health coach and plant based nutritionist, Holetown, saint james


BELARUS

Татьяна Мосина, Stylist, Minsk

Ирина Сягло, Контроллер ОТК, Минск

Ольга Русак, Economist, Baranovichi

Dana Apok, English teacher, Minsk

Irina Aremka, Economist, Minsk

Ana Benko, Bachelor's. Information technologies, Programmer, Minsk

Pavel Bilyk, IT, BSU, master degree, Minsk

Valeryia Brytsko, Sociologist, Grodno

Alesia Bushyla, Bachelor linguistics, Teacher, Minsk

Volha Chornaya, programmer, BSTU, Globin, Gomel

Kate Ermakovich, Marketolog, Minsk

Anastasiia Kashkan, Lawyer, Minsk

Julia Kasper, Teacher, Grodno

Yana Khatari, Teacher, Minsk

tatsiana koba, bachelor, minsk, belarus

Diana Kostyukevich, Artist, Minsk

Darya Krivosheyeva, Bachelor, Business Analyst, Minsk

Nastassia Mamkova, Economist, Minsk

Anna Moroz, Ui/ux designer, Minsk

YULIYA Mukha, Artist, Minsk, Belarus

Natalia Petrenko, Magistrate, Slavic philology, Philologist, Grodno, Grodno State

Olga Podoliako, Accounting, Minsk

Julia Prilepo, Translator, Minsk

Alex Prilukova, Bakalavr, Designer, Minsk

Alexandra Remova, Master, Germanistik, TAC Manager, Grodno, Grodno

Lena Rybaltovskaya, Económica, Minsk

Darya Rymasheuskaya, Economist, Specialist in the promotion of retail banking services category 2 in the institution ASB Belarusbank ", Minsk

Iryna Safonava, Master’s degree in management, Manager of departure of advertising, Manager-economist, Minsk State Linguistic College / Teacher of English Belarusian National Technical University / Manager -economist, “Yunifud” / Manager of departure of advertising, Minsk, Minsk

Anastasia Sheinina, Teacher of music, Minsk, State

Irina Shestakova, Marketig, Trader, Minsk

Stassja Stassja, Economist, Minsk

Svetlana Suvorova, Developer sap, Minsk

Victoria Suzanovich, bachelor, teacher, Minsk

Jipara Toktosunova, Banking, Economic, Economist, Minsk, Minsk

Natalia Vaseykina, organizing teacher, designer, State educational institution, "Center for additional education of children and youth" Svetoch ", Minsk", Minsk

Svetlana Vysotskaya, Personal trаiner, Minsk


BELGIUM

Sander Adam, IT consultant, Antwerp

Lia Aelbers, licentiaat in de rechten, Tessenderlo, Limburg

Ludivine Agneessens, Bac+3, Team Coach/Teamleader, Mons

Kramp Alain, Master in Environmental Management, Environmental Manager, Braine le Chateau

DE BONA ALDO, B+2, ENSEIGNANT, DURBUY, LUXEMBOURG

karin Alliet, Teacher Secondary Grade, Hingene, België

Annick André, Bioenergeticienne, Namur, Namur

Catherine Andries, Artist, Rochefort

Genette Anne, Superieur artistique, Bruxelles, Brabant

Lambert Anne, Retraitee, Bouffioulx, Hainaut

Salmon Annie, Library, Mons, Hainaut

Isabelle Aubier, Musician,pianist, Liège

Beaujean Audey, Master en droit, master en sciences et gestion de l'environnement, Juriste, Kraainem

ragna aurich, director, Brussels, watermael-boitsfort

gerd baetens, teacher, Hever, None

ROSE-MARIE BAIVERLIN, Opticienne, Seraing

MYRIAM BARTIAUX, Master, Liège, LIEGE

edward Baseil, Student, Namur, Namur

deprez béatrice, master en arts, animatrice d'ateliers créatifs, Ans, Liege

Maximilian Baur, Interpreter, Brussels

Michaela Bax, Acedemie, creative therapist, Ottenburg, Vlaamsbrabant

deprez Beatrice, Etudes supérieures en arts (master), animatrice d'ateliers créatifs, Ans, Liege

Maxim Bedo, master of arts, Sales and marketing manager, ULB Brussels, Brussels

Virginie Beghin, Bachelor in language training, Teacher, Orp-le-Grand, Brabant Wallon

Sophie Beguin, University - civil engineer, accounting, Mont-Saint-Guibert, Brabant Wallon

Beau Bekaert, Master, Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen

Mercedes Bencze, Assustant, Bruxelles

Jos Beni, teacher, Brussels

Katrien Benoit, Macro-economics and phylosophy, yoga teacher, Meise, België

Schoemaeker Benoit, Master in population and development, Energy Advisor, Bruxelles

Massin Benoît, Technician, Huy, Liège

TEICHER BERNARD, A 2, LEIGNON, NAMUR

Anne-M. BERTHELIER, university, roman languages, retired, Seraing

Christine Bertrand, Naturalist, Guide as a naturalist, Marche en Famenne

Stephane BERTRAND, Bachelor Physique Eduction HEMES, Sales consultant, Eghezee, Namur

Reinier Bil, Master of International Business, Pelt, België

Adrien Blaton, Environmental sciences and management, Journalist, Brussels

Blazej Blazejczak, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering, BI reporting, Hasselt, Limburg

Xavier Bonte, director, Fernelmont, Namur

Catherine Boon, Ergotherapie, Genval, Bw

Kee Soon Bosseaux, Master/music performance, Miss, Violinist, Liège, Liège

Fabienne Bossouw, Master, Enseignante, Saint-hubert, Luxembourg

Eline Bossuyt, Secundair onderwijs, Administration, Kemmel, West flanders

Karel Boucherie, Music theory and pedagogical certificate, Music teacher, Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen

Roger BOURGEOIS, A1, NAMUR

Flor Boydens, Electronics-It, Student, College University Odisee, Nederzwalm, Oost-Vlaanderen

Ann Braekevelt, EMBC, ScEd, BSC Sport & Biology, NLPm, Weledelgeleerde, Nieuwen-Bosch, Parnas, St.Thomas, UCLLN, Brugge, West-Vlaanderen

BOISSIERE Bruno, Master - Political Science and European Studies, Executive Director, Genval

Hans Brusselmans, Treeworker, Antwerpen, Antwerpen

Flo Bs, Bachelor, Mons

Rina Buyl, Commerce, Shopmanager, Merksem, Antwerp

Catherine Cappuyns, master degree in applied economic sciences, Home-manager, Dongelberg, Brabant-Wallon

Dupriez Carole, Logopéde, Blandain, Hainaut

Leterme Caroline, Master of Archeology, formatrice, Spa

voisin caroline, art, Dion, Beauraing

Teresa Carvalho, Master, Lawyer, Chaudfontaine, Liège

Fiévez Catherine, Master : Translation Dutch-German-French, Teacher Dutch, Brussels

Blondelle Cedric, Show biz, La hulpe

trappeniers cedric, Professional Bachelor in IT (specialty computer networks) + Academic Master in Communication Sciences, IT, Vilvoorde, België

boxus celine, human resources, administrative, ecaussinnes

Emi Cerrato, enseignement, Charleroi

Ingrid Chabert, secretary, Kampenhout, Brabant

Fabienne Chevremont, Lawyer, Bruxelles

Ch i Chi, Telecon, Porting coordinatoor, Employe, Jette, België

Rok Chitrakar, PhD Linguistics, Gent

Dassargues Christine, university, teacher, Louvain-la-Neuve

Chris Claeys, Pedagogie, Oostkamp, West Vlaanderen

henrion claire, physiotherapist, brussels

Jef Claus, fysiotherapist, Oelegem, Antwerpen

Catherine Cockshaw, diplôme Supérieur, Enseignante, Bruxelles

Horin Colette, Enseignement supérieur -Bachelier- Éducation physique et biologie, enseignante, Professeur d' éducation physique et biologie, Institut supérieur pédagogique Beeckman, liège, liège

Marcel Cools, University, retired, Liège, Belgium

Valentine Coppens, Animator, Tournai

Kutnowski Corinne, Master - Hospital managment, Pharmaceutical Industry, Brussels

Charles Corthouts, MBA, Manager, Brussels

Boudewijn Cox, Musician, Composer, Wilrijk, antwerp

Marleen CRABBE, Healer, Tremelo, Vlaams Brabant

Ben Crouwel, founder of Onafhankelijk Democratisch Vrij Nederland (ODVN), Lommel, Lommel

maria cuyvers, onderwijs, olen, antwerpen

Vincent Damas, MJ Hodimont, Enseignant, Directeur, Liège

Delsaux Damien, photography, coordinator at skateboarders asbl, Bruxelles, Bruxelles

Ariane Dandoy, French teacher and yoga teacher, Teacher, Brussels

Rob Daneels, teacher, Brussels

Gwendy Darras, Master, Gent

jan de beir, treeworker, gent

Kristof De Backer, Sales, Aartselaar

Bram De Beul, Firefighter, Brussels

Anna De boeck, Master in germanic languages, Retired, Edegem, Antwerpen

Anaëlle De Brouwer, Professional bachelor urban environnemental gestion, Student, Brussels

Carla de Bruijckere, Agricultaral ingenieur, ing., Multiply and sales organic reproducible old seeds (without patent) for vegetables, herbs and flowers, wingene, West Vlaanderen

Charlotte De Bruyne, MSc Physiotherapu, Berchem, antwerpen

Reine De Ceulaer, teacher, Wiekevorst, antwerpen

Louise de Coster, licenciée en "art de l'espace et art de la scène", animatrice, formatrice, éducatrice,, responsable des volontaires dans une asbl d'éducation relative à l'environnement et d'éducation à la citoyenneté mondiale., Bruxelles

Florence de Fooz, Master of Law, Rixensart, Walloon Region

Agnès De Gouy, PHD Social communications + litterary tanslation, Bruxelles

Alexandra de Hemptinne, Sales, Brussels, Brussels

Valérie De Jonghe, Hautes études commerciales, Wavre, Brabant wallon

Yuri De Keuster, Energy Guide, Oosterzele, East-Flanders

Sandrine de Montmort, master of history, writer, bruxelles

Kris De Paepe, Reflexologist - medical pedicure, Mechelen, Antwerp

Ingrid De Pape, Bachelor, Paramédical, Jodoigne, Brabant Wallon

Aurore De ridder, Bibliothécaire brevetée et conseillère sociale graduée, Bibliothécaire, Mons, Hainaut

Titia de Roos, forester, Riemst, Limburg

Karine De Smet, Physiotherapist, Gent

Nathalie De Smet, Bachelor, Kruibeke, Oost Vlaanderen

Marie-Laure De Villefranche, Speech therapist - university, Brussels

Ol de vogh, physiotherapy, huldenberg, brabant

Marjolein De Weirdt, Master, Merendree, Oost-Vlaanderen

Catherine De Zuttere, Master, Urbanist, Brussels

Wendy Debecker, Accountant, Hoevenen, Antwerp

Michel Debucquoy, Math teacher, Math Teacher, Mouscron

Marc Decorte, Stock broker, Boechout, Antwerpen

Rita Defruyt, Teacher, Knokke-Heist, West-Vlaanderen

Marie-Françoise DEGUELDRE, Master Philology, Teacher, 7618 TAINTIGNIES, Billing State...

Marie Delangen, Graduat, Éducatrice spécialisée, Héron

Dorjé Delbouille, Graduate, Garden designer, Linkebeek

Béatrice Delcorde, Master, Artist, Brussels

Pascale DELEVAUX, Master, Brussels

Valérie Delforge, 2 Masters, Brussels

Séverine Delfosse, enseignante, Lessines

Delangen Delphine, graduée en illustration, illustratrice, Villers la Ville 1495

FUMEY Delphine, accountancy, assistant, Bruxelles

Marc Delpérée, Bachelor, educator, worker in a social association for family and children, Liège, Liège

Veerle Deltomme, Teacher, Izegem, West-Vlaanderen

Elodie Delvaux, Government employee, Namur

Blandine Demarche, Bac, Teacher, Tamines

ISABELLE DEMARCHE, enseignant, enseigant, Queue-Du-Bois, liege

Philippe Demarche, A2 sport, Sport et, Liège

Ewald Demeyere, Doctor in the Arts, musician, Professor at Antwerp University College and IMEP (Namur), Brussel

Françoise-Emmanuelle Denis, Musicologist, Artistic direction,, Brussels

Dieter Depraetere, master in communication sciences, Berlaar, België

olivier derruine, Master in Economics & Master in Environmental Sciences, European Parliament / Greens-EFA Group, nivelles

christine desmet, leraar, brakel, oost vlaanderen

Rita DESSOUROUX, Bac +6, Retraité, Pharmacien hospitalier, CHU DE LIÈGE BELGIQUE, Liege

Virgynia-Nina Detry, Bac, Namur, Namur

Nadine Devleeschouwer, Bachelor in Arts, Civil servant, Librarian, Administration Assistant at the Africa Museum, Mont-Saint-Guibert, Brabant Wallon

Birgitte Devos, Bachelor in Education, Health Practitioner, Reiki 2, Shiatsu therapist, Schilde, Antwerp

Mia Devos, Art Teacher, working with children with specific needs, Wortegem - Petegem, Oost - Vlaanderen

Vero Dewaele, Teacher, Antwerpen

An Deweerdt, Bachelor Economie, Bachelor Onderwijs., Onderwijzer, Brabant

Vital Didier, Humanités supérieures, Auto entrepreneur indépendant, BRUSSELS

Meve Dimidschstein, medical secretary, Viroinval, Namur

Alexandra Délis, Baccalauréat, Danseuse pédagogue, Rrakata project, Bruxelles

Kristin Dom, Senior communication consultant, Kontich, Antwerpen

Nicole DONVIL, retired, Ittre, Brabant

Andrejs Dripe, Restorer of historical buldings/Carpenter-Restorer, Interior designer/Historical building materials expert/Wood structure house building expert, Brussels, Brussels region

Claudine Dubois, Graduat, Speech therrapist, Logopède, Liege

Grietje Duquesne, High school, Administration employee + yoga teacher, Brussel

Catherine Durin, Teacher, Brussels

Mireille Durin, Universitaire en sciences commerciales, Consultante, Braine-le-Château

Myriam Eliat, Assistante sociale, Intervenante familiale et scolaire, Ottignies, Brabant wallon

Caroline Enis, Master's degree in translation, Dutch Teacher, Oostakker

FRANCOISE ERNOULD, UNIVERSITY DEGREE - GERMANIC LANGUAGES, RETREATED, NAMUR, NAMUR

Xavier Espinoza, Logistics, Administrative, Brussels

Cornet Eve, Teacher, Lasne, Lasne

Fabienne Everaert, Painter, illustrator and librarian, Walcourt, Namur

Nadia Fiems, MBA finace, Agile Mindset coach, Hoeilaart, Outside US or Canada

Stéphane FIEVET, Accountant, Orp le grand

Lebailly Florence, restaurant, Furfooz

Loozen Florence, Master in Business Economy + Additional degree in Environmental Management, Environmental Management: project manager, Brussels

Kathleen Fobe, Lawyer, Ittre, West Brabant

Michael Fockedey, CEO construction business, Gent

Charles Francis, Retraité, Ohey, Namur

esther francis, master sculpturer, Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen

Gillot francoise, master en sciences humaines baccalauréat en Droit, administratrice de société immobilière, bruxelles

perneel françoise, graduée, Educatrice sociale, LA HULPE, Brabant

Erna Franssens, teacher, teacher ,Artist, Antwerp, Antwerp

Laure Freichels, Ma, 4790

benoit gabriel, musician, Bruxelles, Belgique

David Gagnepain, Baccalauréat , Bruxelles

daniele galler, law, brussels

Christine Gauthier, Naturopathy, Management, Qi Gong, Employee, Arlon, Luxembourg

paul Gelissen, lic; University Gent, ranst, antwerpen

Thonon Genevieve, University, Medical doctor, Nivelles, Brabant Wallon

christina gens, Law, Volunteer, Sint-Joost-ten-Node, België

Marie C. Gerth, Licence en droit, Retraite, Brussels

Inge Geurts, Fotography, Houthalen, Limburg

Christophe Gillet, Biologic Technician, Liege

Thierry Goy, Economics, Brussels

Benoît Gérard, Sculpture, Paliseul, Luxembourg

Catherine Gérard, bibliothécaire, brussels

BERNARD GRAUX, LICENCE EN SCIENCES ECONOMIQUES, CHUMONT-GISTOUX

annunziata gregorini, secrétaire, blaton, hainaut

Michel Grisar, MBA - Master's degree in business administration, Master, Consultant and writer, During 10 years: Professor at Boston University Brussels, Braine-l'Alleud, Brabant wallon

Hilda Gythiel, tuinier, Gent, Belgie

Carine Hanotiaux, bac+3, Librarian-accountant, Brussels

Monica Hardt, Licence HEC, Healer, Bruxelles

Adriaan Heineken, teacher, Mouscron

josse horsten, permaculture, permaculture design, mechelen

Valerie Houyoux, Master in Law master in criminology, Belgium, Namur

Cornelia Hüter, diplom Graphic Designer, artist, Mechelen

yasmine huyghebaert, medical, therapist, beerse. Belgie, antwerp

Anja Impens, Bachelor Lichamelijke Opvoeding en Bewegingsrecreatie, Administratief bediende, Ruiselede, West*Vlaanderen

Pieter Inniger, Student, Geraardsbergen, Oost-Vlaanderen (nl)

Sandrine Istace, Master in social science, Namur

An Jacobs, Law, Teacher, Ghent

Myriam Jacobs, civil servant, Balen

Elodie Jamin, Teaching degree, Teacher, AESI Les Rivageois, Liège, Liège

Apolline Jansen, Bachelor, Bruxelles

Alex Janssens, Music Teacher, Antwerp, Nijlen

Philip Janssens, Vehicle technology expert, Commercial Representative, Autovak N.V., Antwerpen, Antwerpen

Philip Janssens, car expert, Wilrijk, Antwerpen

BOURGEOIS JEAN, RETRAITE, NIVELLES

Quertinmont Jean, Airlines Transport Pilot, Pilot, Braine l Alleud

Etienne Jean-Claude, Directeur centre de formation, Liège, Liege

laurent jean-louis, directeur d'école retraité, 6760 ETHE, Province du Luxembourg

Bellais Jeannette, baccalaureat, vendeuse, bruxelles

MAC JEMATA, Social Assistant, Bruxelles, Belgium

Cordier Joachim, Bac, Permaculture, Aywaille

Vandescotte Jonathan, Business engineering, student, Brussels

Nicolas Jourdain, Master in IT, Informaticien, Charleroi

Gruselle Jérôme, Bachelier, Informatitian, Henalux Namur, Spy, Namur

Minet julie, independante, Baisy-thy, Genappe

Papart Julien, Bac pro, Arborist, Sommethonne, Luxembourg

Valérie Karthauser, trainer, St-Léger

luka kejzar, audio engineer, brussels

ronan kernoa, master music, teacher IMEP Namur, bruxelles, belgium

Valentine Kervyn, Master in law, Bruxelles

olivier koning, musician, frameries, hainaut

Geneviève La Grange, Bachelor in grafische kunst, Bediende, Welle, Oost-Vlaanderen

David Laloy, Professor, at HelA, Mons

Simon Lambrecht, Warden / PhD Student, Antwerpen

Aleew Larissa, secrétaire, Haulchin, Hainaut

Garsett Larosse, Teacher, eco-manager, Antwerp

Bernard Leclercq, Retraité, Dessinateur industriel, Binche, Hainaut

Pascale Lecoq, Translation - University Level, Maizeret, Namur

Astrid Leduc, Bac +3, Secrétaire comptable, Satisfaction, isalt, Bruxelles, Chastre, Brabant wallon

David Leduc, Biotechnology, Climbing Specialist, Meise

Anthony Leenders, Master Multi-Media Design, Bachelor Interior Design, Architecture (one year), Artist, sculptor and interior designer, KASK - Royal Acadamy of Fine Arts - Ghent, Belgium, Tielt, Belgique / België (Belgium)

Adeline Legrand, Graduate in education, Teacher, Brussels, Belgium

Anne-Marie Legros, retraitée enseignement, Amay, Liège

Astrid Lemmens, Natural Health Professional, Health coach, Galmaarden

Xavier Lequarre, University degree in economics ULB (Brussels), Consultant, Bruxelles, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

Loretta Lesage, Languages-Administration- Construction - Healing- Plants - Geobiologie, Geobiologist - Holistic reader, healer & Coach, Villers-la-tour, Please Select One

florence leveque, civil servant, ULB, Brussels

Dominique Lhoest, Master Communication, Product management, Brussels, Brussels

hélène limneos, master degree in translation, Teacher, landelies, Belgique

Marilyn Liénart, Master, Bruxelles

Augusta Lindberg, Student, Social and Human Science, WATERMAEL-BOSVOORDE - WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT

Alain Locus, Préretraité, Huy, Belgique

Milone Élodie, Éducatrice, Liège

André Logie, Producer, Brussels

Clara Lopez, artist, Brussels, Brussels

Mirjan Loriers, writer, painter, Tielen, België

de Borchgrave Louis, Political science, Analyst developer, Bruxelles

Favre Louis, Master, musician, Brussels, Brussels

André Louviaux, Mathématiques, AESS, Professeur retraité, Namur, Namur

Pieter Lutin, organic farmer, De Jaargetijden, Damme, West-Vlaanderen

Tine Magnus, bachelor, consulent, Mortsel, Antwerp

Tineke Magnus, Bachelor health, Consultant, Mortsel, Antwerpen

EL GHRICH Malika, master & bachelor, accountant, brussels

Alice Mampaey, Master in Social and Cultural Communication (IHECS ), Brussels, Brussels

LUYCKX Marc, PhD in Greek and Russian Theology, OUD HEVERLEE, Flemish Brabant

Tasiaux Marie Christine, Études supérieures des arts visuels, Éducatrice, Bruxelles, Bruxelles

MAGNEE Marie, Retraitée, Bruxelles

Roukens Marie, Artist, Court-saint-Etienne

Foucarte Marie-Line, Éducation, Florennes, Namur

Kolp Marie-Rose, Retraitée de l'enseignement, 6760 ETHE, Province du Luxembourg

Ingrid Martens, Philosophy, Teacher, Brussels

Christophe Massez, University, IT, Brussels

Veerle Massie, teacher, Langdorp, Brabant

Lukas Masson, Farming, organic and permaculture, WATOU, WEST-VLAANDEREN

Magdalena MAURO, Teacher, Grivegnée (Liège)

Lieve Melis, Self-employed, Bissegem

Kerkour Meriam, master, Artist, Brussels

Katharina Mertens, Coach, Haaltert

Emile Meunier, enseignant, Hermalle/Argenteau, Belgique

Andreas Meyer, Ir, Teacher, Schönberg

Els Meylemans, TSO3, administrator, Kapellen, Antwerpen, -

Tanja Meynen, Teacher, Antwerpen

Laurence Michel, master, Infrastructure director, director, Braine-le-Château, Brabant Wallon

Sophie Michel, Graduate Graphic Design, Creative Director, Visé

Steve Michielsen, bachelor audio visual, sales manager, Antwerp

rose-marie micholt, employée de banque, pensionnée, charleroi, hainaut

Stefan Mihailovic, Administrative assistant, Schoten

Michael Mikiels, ART DIRECTOR, Bruxelles, B-1180

Annick Mélant, Tourism, Conseillère touristique, Durbuy

Catherine Monfort, Business Administration - university, -, Brussels, -

Catherine Montondo, Masters, Filmmaker, Brussels

Jente Moors, Bachelor in the Arts, Bachelor in Philosophy, Artist, Peer

Bénédicte Morelle, Teatcher, Shiatsu and craniosacral, Thérapist, Ans, Liège

Albert Moxhet, Licence (Master) en Philosophie et Lettres, Enseignant et journaliste retraité, Theux, Liège

Marie Goretti Murera, Enseignement supérieur non-universitaire, Éducatrice spécialisée, COUILLET, Hainaut

LAURENT NATHALIE, EMPLOYEE BANQUE, ROCHEFORT, NAMUR

Maggie Nauwelaers, Yoga and dance teacher, tibetan feng shui master, Tremelo

François Nef, PhD, Professor of University, Clinical psychologist, Wavre

Geert Nelissen, Hotel school, Chef, Dj, Antwerpen, Belgium

Plume Neuforge, retired, Visé

Stine Nielsen, Environmental & health studies, Brussels

Florence NOEL, Master in History, Teacher, ENINES

Houtevels Noellie, Bac, Assistante sociale, Braine l'alleud

DOMINIQUE NOLTINCK, ERGOTHERAPEUTE, NAMUR, NAMUR

Yzé Nève, Master in Communication, Coordinator ONG, Gembloux, Namur

Pierre Offergeld, Graduat (bibliothéconomie et documentation), Médiateur culturel PointCulture asbl, Formation Guide Nature (Cercle des Naturalistes de Belgique), Formation Botanique (Natagora + CNB), Liège, Liège

Marie Orban, Master in Economics, Bruxelles

Xenia Orgielewski, consultant, Borsbeek, Antwerpen

Sylvie Otto, Accueillante extrascolaire, Trooz, Liège

Caroline Pankert, Bachelor in Visual Arts and Certificate in Social and Cultural Anthropology, Adult Education Tutor, Eupen

Shirley Parent, Bac + 3, Secretary, Sprimont, Liège

jacques paris, Computer scientist, Ciney

Creplet Pascale, Master, health, Midwife, Céroux-Mousty

Ramet Pascale, Comédienne, 1340 OTTIGNIES, BRABANT WALLON

Dukers Patricia, University. Master latin and greek literature, Teacher in latin, greek and french languages., Liège Belgique, Liège

Rosenholtz patricia, 3 secondaires inférieures, aide ménagère, Liège, Liège

Bruno Patyn, MA Audio-visual arts, Software Engineer / Artist, Brussels, Brussels

Pirson Paul, Master, Teacher, Philippeville

Bodhi Pauwels, ICT-Coördinator, Manager, MMI-Kortemark, CERVO-De Panne, Veurne, West-Vlaanderen

Lutgarde Peeters, Economic Science University degree, retired, Rotselaar, Vlaams Brabant

MARIE LAURE peterbroeck, licenciée Economie pure, pietrebais

Gergana Petrova, economist, Brussels

Adrien Pham, English linguistics, Teacher - UCLOUVAIN, Louvain-la-Neuve, Brabant wallon

Martijn Pieffers, BsC, IT, CVO de verdieping, Wellen, Limburg

Annick PINGAUT, Licenciée en Logopedie, Logopede, Wezembeek Oppem, Brabant Flamand

Laurence PLAT, Bac+3, Coach, Brussels

Joseph Posschelle, Retired, Brussels

Nadine Possemiers, Engineer, Wommelgem

Anna Priem, Student, Uccle

Linda PRIEM, assistante sociale, responsable d'une crèche, Masbourg, Province du Luxembourg

Natascha Proost, Sales en marketing management, Marketing manager, Antwerp

alexandra Pétré, higher education, Fianancial expert, Aubechies, Hainaut

Angela Rabaglio, university, bachelor degree, choreographer, artist, Brussels

Brian Richardson, Masters Degree in the Conservation of Works of Art, Conservator of works of art, Brugge, Belgie

Manu Rigutto, Digital Designer, Liege, 4000

Xavier Rijs, artist, Wezembeek-Oppem

Geraldine Ring, BA in Applied Languages (Translation), Translator, Brussels

Maria Rohacek, Retired, Ottignies

Jean-Christophe Rousseau-Piot, Photographer, Brussels

Martin Ruiz-Pardo, Wash worker, Virginal, Brabant wallon

Barbora Rutová, Businesswoman, Brussels, Belgium

Nadine Ruythooren, Physiotherapist and Natural Medican Practitioner, Kersbeek-Miskom, België

Joseph Saccaro, Electronic, Retraité, Overijse, Vlaamse Brabant

De Fauw Sandra, Licence, Professeur de philosophie et citoyenneté, Enseignant, Licence en histoire de l'art, ULB, Hennuyères, Hainaut

Fievet Sarah, Master2, Educatrice, KAIN

Karl Heinz Sarlette, Pensione, Berg Bütgenbach, Liege

Els Schaerlaeken, KPNI health, health practioner, Sint-Amands, Antwerp

Alec Schellen, master economics, health consulting, 2000 - Antwerpen, België

Emilie Schild, Master, Professeur kinésithérapeute, Ipk, Spy, Hainaut

Isabelle Schmitz, Master law, Avocat, Bruxelles

Dave Schram, Teacher, Antwerp

Ann Schroyens, Master in philosophy, Mechelen

Francine SERCKX, Superior Institute for Translators and Interpreters - Antwerp, Bruxelles - Belgique, Outside US

KATHLEEN SERROYEN, public officer, MECHELEN, ANTWERP

Charles Six, University - Master degree in communication, Consultant, Brussels, Brussels

Ludo Smout, Pension, Antwerp

Coppens Sofie, Marketing bachelor, Manager residental care center, Manager residental care center Strijland Gooik (Belgium), Belgium, Oost Vlaanderen

Calonne Sophie, master, communication, Flobecq, Hainaut

Myriam Sosson, Teacher, Belgium, Pédagogue, chanteuse, chef de choeur - Théâtre Royal de la Monnaie Bruxelles/Académie de danse, musique et art de la Parole de Court-Saint-Etienne et Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve, Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve, Brabant wallon

Sylvia Spannenburg, College - Secretary modern Languages, Retired, Braine-le-Château

Kenny Stelandre, Healer, Bruxelles

Jozef Struik, special needs housing, ESSEN

Halleux Séverine, Pharmacist, Hospital Pharmacist, Cliniques Universitaires St Luc, Bruxelles

Monika Szots, EU staff, Uccle

Drouven Tabatha, Vendeuse, Liège

Van Den Brande Thais, Bibliothécaire, Arlon

Jean-pierre Thill, Master in Sciences, Orp-Jauche

Virginie Tricot, Master degree in translation, La Louvière, Hainaut

Segers Valerie, Institutrice, Noduwez

nicolette van 't hek, artist, mechelen, antwerp

LIEVI VAN ACKER, CRIMINOLOGY, GENT

Marleen Van Bossuyt, Herbalist, Puurs-Sint-Amands, Antwerp

Ilse Van de Wiele, Occupational Therapist, Aromatherapist, Integrative Nutrition Health Coach, teacher, Aromatherapist, Integrative Nutrition Health Coach, teacher, Meerbeke, Oost-Vlaanderen

sara van diepen, MA, Bruges

Muriel van Havre, History, University of Namur, Belgium, Rixensart, België

Stefan Van Heester, Master in Law, LLM International Sports Law, Antwerp, Antwerp

Eric Edward L. Van Leuven, Interior designer, retired, alumnus Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerp, Antwerp

Marilys van Loenhout, Master Art History and Acheology, MSc, Weaver, Villers-devant-Orval, Luxembourg

Johanna Van Melle, A1 Orthopedagogie, Yoga Teacher, Tielrode, België

Jan Van Opstal, Autodidact - Sonology - Music - Mystic - Laser systems for graphical use - Mixed Reality for stage applications, System devlopper, Ghent, Belgium

Pascale Van Riet, Social study, Antwerp

Ineke van Rossem, caretaker elderly people, Gentbrugge, Oost-Vlaanderen

Lieve Van Thienen, Teacher, Brussels

Anne Claire van Zuylen, Philologie romane - Micro-Osteopathy - Kinesiology, Therapist, Louvain-la-Neuve, Brabant wallon

Joke Vandenberghe, Coach. Body therapist, Oostduinkerke, West-Vlaanderen

Eliane Vandenbosch, Secondaire général complet, Secrétaire, BRUXELLES

Guy Vanderschelden, A2 electronics, Technician, Liedekerke

Catherine Vandevelde, Master, LUCA School of Arts, Anderlecht, Brabant

Denise Vandezande, levensbeschouwelijke leerkracht /gepensioneerd, Essen, Antwerpen

Marc Vanhie, composer, Meise

Lut Vanhooren, Zorgkundige - gezondheidsbegeleider, Mechelen, Antwerpen

Olivier Vanwittenberghe, Cook, Bruxelles

Alexandra Varlet, Master degree in mathematical sciences, Vance

Hirwin Vasquez, Chef cook, Namur, Namur

fabienne Vdp, enseignement, St Gilles, Bruxelles

astrid venlet, Bachelor Interior design, Interior designer, Brussel

Ruben Ver Elst, music, musician, Herselt, Antwerpen

Tine Verbeure, opvoeder, creatief therapeutisch procesbegeleider, tuinier, sint andries, West-Vlaanderen

David Verelst, Master in economics, Nijlen, België

benny verhiest, educator, Oudenburg, België

Jan Vermeiren, Founder, The Compassionate Leader, Lier, Antwerp

Nathalie Vermeyen, arts appliqués, Pont-à-Celles, Belgique

Huens Veronique, Sociologist, Virton

Piki Verschueren, Masters degree, Children book writer / illustrator, Werken / Zarren, West Vlaanderen

Willemien Verstichel, teacher, Dergneau

tom viaene, a2 diplome, operator, Ghent, East Flanders

Miguel Vieira Ramos, Freelance, Blandain

Linde Vloeberghs, Master Business Engineering @ KULeuven, Facilitator & Consultant, Leuven

Priya Vyncke, student, Merelbeke, OV - East Flanders

Hanna Walpot, Master of Laws, Jauche

Machtelt Walpot, Master in Law, Orp-Jauche, Brabant

willy wauters, Master Political Science, Master Translation Science . Field of Study: Spiritual Science Rudolf Steiner, language master, retired Master Royal Military Academy Brussels, zemst, Vlaams-Brabant

jan welffens, licence roman languages, lille, antwerpen

Karen Welkenhuysen, Biologist, master in Science, Houwaart

Louise Wijn, Master history & mass communications, Lecturer, Deurne, Antwerp

Sabine Willemart, French teacher, Liège 1

Léonne Willems, Organisational development, Teuven, Limburg

Yolanda Willems, grafic designer/ yogateacher, Mol, Antwerp

Arnaud Winne, Carpenter, Gullegem

Frank Witters, Univerisity level in Economic Sciences, Lichtaart, Antwerp

Gianna Zamparo, A6A1 Secretariaat Moderne Talen, Civil servant, Brussels, Brussels


BENIN

ValentinaVALENTINA GRETCHKA, COMPTABLE, COTONOU, ATLANTIQUE


BOLIVIA

Boris Barroso, Computer Scince, La Paz, La Paz

Diego Chavez, Electricista industrial, técnico., Santa cruz, Santa cruz

Mirtha Cueto, Universitario, Analista Clínica, Sucre

Alan Jarandilla Nuñez, JD, Lawyer, Executive Director - Change The System Director of Policy and Advocacy - IYAFP, La Paz

Rosanne Menacho, Bachelor of Education and Bachelor of Arts, Masters of Interpreting and Translation Studies, Copywriter, Cochabamba, Cochabamba


BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

Samir Arnautović, MA, International Relations and Diplomacy, Sarajevo

M D, Accountant, G, FBIH

Filip Juričić, student, Sarajevo

Azra Korac, Bachelor of Ecomony, Accountant, Sarajevo, Sarajevo

BRANKO MARJANOVIĆ, DIPL. OEC., ECONOMIK, BIJELJINA, REPUBLIKA SRPSKA

Elena Mitrovic, Magister, Economist, Banja Luka

Samra Muminovic, Student, Gradačac

Ivan Perković, Bachelor of Musical Arts - Piano, The Sarajevo Music Academy | University of Sarajevo, Sarajevo, FBiH

Zerin Zekovic, High school student, Gymnasium SSST, Sarajevo, Federation of Bosnia and Herzegowina


BOTSWANA

Hedley Abnett, Paramedic, Director, Gaborone, South East District

Clare Flattery, Solar energy. Organic and Permaculture farming. Herbal medicine., Currently farming, Ghanzi, Ghanzi District

Kanan Patel, Diploma in Business Executive studies, Sister, Meditation Teacher, National Coordinator for Brahma Kumaris World Spiritual University Activites in Botswana, Africa, Gaborone


BRAZIL

Carlos Alberto, IT Technician, Uberlandia, Minas Gerais

Patricia Azevedo, Journalist, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Rafael Bombaça, Undergraduate in Language studies, College student, Niterói, Rio de Janeiro

Neylson Braga, Master, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Giovanna Brant, Superior Economia, Cambuí, Minas Gerais

Nicole Coelho, Audiovisual Production, São Paulo, São Paulo

Leandro Cunha, Music Production, Live sound systems, estudio and music production, DJ and professor at local audio school, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Marcius da Silva Machado, pós-graduado, Sou deputado estadual e fiz uma lei para proibir os testes no Estado de Santa Catarina, Brasil, Lages, Santa Catarina

Carlos Eduardo de C Santos, PUC & Instituto Condorhuasi de Ceramologia, Analista Sistemas e Planejamento, Ceramista, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

MARCIO EDWARD DE LIMA GONCALVES, NAUTICAL SCIENCE, Engine Room Officer, MERCHANT MARINE OFFICER, RIO DE JANEIRO, RIO DE JANEIRO

MARCIO DE SOUZA, LAWYER, SAO PAULO, SAO PAULO

alice dias, post grad / art humanities, Artist, Belo Horizonte, Not Required

Yemile Miriam Diban Readi, Arts, Teacher of Arts, Painting and Sculpture, Rio de Janeiro - Brasil, Rio de Janeiro

Gabriel Dinelli, Major in History, Industrial Plant Operator, Aracaju, Sergipe

Rupert Drew, Musician, Abadiania, Goias

Anastacia Farias d C, BACHELLOR, ANALIST, UNIVERSIDADE ESTACIO DE SA, RIO DE JANEIRO, RIO DE JANEIRO

Edson Ferreira de Almeida, Singer, São Paulo, São Paulo

Maria Do Rosário Fonseca da Silva Quitério, Forestry eng. Education, human development, Teacher, Curitiba, Paraná

Beatriz Gamper, Professora, Porto Alegre, RS

karen giffin, PhD. Sociology, .A., M.A., PhD., retired professor, Full researcher and professor of Fundação Oswaldo Cruz, Healh Ministry of Brasil, RIO DE JANEIRO, rio de janeiro

Sandra Godoy, Designer Textil, São Paulo, São Paulo

Eduardo José Gomes, Superior Completo, Judiciário, Porto Alegre, RS

Bruno Gonçalves da Silva Leite, Industrial Automation Technician,Permaculturer, Regenerative and Sustainable systems, Permaculturer, Campos do Jordão, Saão Paulo

Vivian Guerreiro, Photographer, Península de Maraú, Bahia

CECILIA HERZOG, Master - Urban Landscape Planning, Urban Landscape Planner, Professor, Lecturer, Researcher - Pontifical Catholic University of Rio de Janeiro - Consultant to National and International Projects, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Rafael Hoffmann, Business Administration Bachelor, Program Manager, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul

Eliana Lattuca, Agriculture, Bachelor in Graphic Design with especialization in Biodinamic Agriculture (in course), Graphic Designer, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeito

Gabriela Lima, Artist, Salvador

Paulo Makita, bacharel em publicidade e propaganda, fotojornalista, Instituto de Artes e Comunicação Social - Universidade Federal Fluminense, Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro

Carlos Mangolini, MBA - Business, Economist (ret.), Santos, Sao Paulo

Georgia Martins, cultural producer, São Paulo, São Paulo

Jairo Mendes, Doutorado e Pós-doutorado, Professor Universitário, Professor do Curso de Jornalismo da UFSJ, São João del Rei, Minas Gerais

Márcia Mendonça, Doctor degree, Occupational terapist/ Public Health, Cepon- centro de estudos e pesquisas oncológicas, Florianópolis, Santa Catarina

Jasson Moraes, 3º Grau Completo, Economia, Analista Administrativo, Cuiabá, MT

Karla Neves, MsC education, Teacher, Professor at Faculdade Rudolf Steiner, São Paulo, São Paulo

BETTY OLIVEIRA, Dr, Retired teacher, Universidade Federal de São Carlos (São Paulo, BRAZIL), Curitiba -PR, Nenhum

Alexandra Pinto, Bachelor in Social Sciences - Anthropology and Master in Multimedia and Arts (Unicamp), now doing a PhD in Communication Sciences - Film and Television (New University of Lisbon), Filmmaker, Film Professor at UFSCar - Federal University of Sao Carlos (Brazil), Sao Carlos, S.P.

Maximiliano Proença, Teacher, Esteio, Rio Grande do Sul

Juliana Rodrigues, Massoterapeuta, Marau, Bahia

Milton Rodrigues, Advanced computing, Professor, Professor, Santo André, São Paulo

Patricia Sampaio, Designer, São Paulo, são paulo

Erika Schemann, Bachelor Tourism, Tour Guide, São Paulo, SP

Rodrigo Sfreddo, Artist, Nova Petropolis, RS

Andiara Siqueira, Journalist, Goiânia, Goiás

TANIA STOLTZ STOLTZ, POSTDOC, PROFESSOR, Prof. Dr. TANIA STOLTZ UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO PARANÁ, Curitiba, Paraná

Carlos Alberto Teixeira, Computer Science & Journalism, Professional journalist and systems consultant, Journalist, Niterói, Rio de Janeiro

Viotto Thais, Mestra em direito, Advogada, Bauru, São Paulo

Eric Torres Fernandes, Aux. de Administração, São Paulo, SP

Tine van der Meer, MA in Linguistics, MA Anthropology, Linguist/Translator,, Carambeí, Paraná


BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS

Cheryl Royle, Computer Programmer, Tortola


BULGARIA

Светла Милева, Магистър по Предучилищна и Начална училищна педагогика, ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски", гр. Пловдив, Карнобат

Reyhan Ablekim, Ekonomist, Golyamo Vranovo, RUSSE

Bernar Aganchyan, BAC of Animation and Computer Graphics, Plovdiv, Outside US

Rali Al-Aryani, Master of Business, Sofia

Dimitrina Bagasheva, Manager, Sofia

pavlina bakalova, ma, sofia

Yosif Bambin, Rehabilitation student, Rakovski

Veronika Bezmenova, Bachelor degree in Multimedia & Graphic design, Sofia, Sofia capital

Gabriela Danova, Computer science, Sofia, Sofia city

Kremena Doneva, magister, accountant, Varna

Steliyana Dulkova, English Linguistics, Veliko Tarnovo

SPASKA DYULGEROVA, food sales, PAZARDJIK

Desislava Evgenieva, higher education, teacher, Sofia

Adriana Gerasimova, Master degree, Sofia

Gale Gogova, Master, Legal advisor, Sofia, Sofia

Anna Grigorova, Magister accounting end kontrol, Cheef accountant, Accountant, Pernik

Christine Hammond, Holistic Therapist, Yambol, Tundzha

Nikola Hristov, Software Developer, Plovdiv

Krasimira Hristova, menager, Pleven, Pleven

Fatme Iliaz, Lawyer, Sofia, Sofia

Marina Ilina, High School International Ecinomics, Economic High School Svishtov, Pleven, Pleven

Pavel Iordanov, B. S. in International Business Management, Jack of all trades, University of Marland University College, Pleven

Pavlina Keranova, Master's Degree - Public Administration, Marketing & Communications Expert, Dobrich, Dobrich

petyo kirkov, ma, sofia

Katina Klyavkova, Master of law, Foundation Ahaya Society, Sofia

Irina Koleva, MA, Academic, Varna, Varna

Maria Kotseva, Bachelor in Multimedia and Computer Graphics, Sofia, Sofia

Iskren Krastev, Bachelor in Primary Teacher, Sofia, Sofia-city

Irena Krasteva, bachelor, HP employee, HP employee, Sofia, Sofia-province

Iliana Lazarova, Magister of international econcomic relations, Pernik, Pernik

Ljudmil Linkov, Economist, Ruse

Irena Linkova, Artist, Ruse

Vladimir lumbarski, lawyer, Sofia

Ekaterina Mincheva, Bachelor in Economics, Economics, Varna, Varna

Temenuzhka Nikolova, Master, Accounting, accaunting specialist, Sofia, Sofia

Petar Novoselski, Bachlers BIT, MR, Business analyst, Sofia

Rositsa Perkova, Master degree mathematics, Self employer, Sofia

Aleksandar Petkov, Project Manager IT, Sofia

maya petrova, MA Management with Marketing, Nutritionist, Nutritionist, Sofia

Asya Popova, culture, Cultural Manager, Sofia, Bulgaria

Radoslav Pètrov, Philosopher, Burgas

Therese Reaney, Fine Art Degree, Stara Zagora, Chirpan

Yordan Rusev, Master Degree, Programmer, Varna

Bilyana Sabeva, Master degree - Marketing, Sofia

Hristina Savova, Philosophy, Sofia, Sofia

Anna Seizova, master, accountant, Sofia

Rumyana Sekicki, Spanish Philology, teacher, Sofia, Sofia

maria serdareva, Master's in English philology, Linguist, Asenovgrad

Dorian Shopow, musician, Sofia

Valentina Simeonova, economist, ecologist, Sofia

Antonia Spasova, Giude, Sifia

Maria Stefanov, Master, Philologist, Retaired, Sofia

Rumyana Stefanova, Philology, education, Sofia, Sofia

Rumyana Stefanova, Spanish/English Filology, pedagogy, Sofia

Dimitar Stiliyanov, Footballer, Sofia, Sofia

Anna Stoeva, Engineering, economic, Sofia, Dofia

Svetlana Stoyanova, master degree, Varna, Varna

Polina Stoynova, Artist, Co-funder of Beetime Artist Residencies, Buzovgrad, Kazanlak

Gergana Strateva, QA Specialist, Plovdiv

Anton Tanev, Bachelor of Physics, Software deleloper, Plovdiv, Plovdiv

Emil Tenev, property agent, Sofia

Georgi Terziev, Programmer, Sandanski, Sklave

Hans-Ulrich Thienel, Dipl. Verwaltungswirt (FH), 9006 Varna, St. Konstantin i Elena

Desislava Torozova, Arts, student, Sofia

Ivan Tringov, Computer system and technology - bachelor New Bulgarian University, Computer Artist, Sofia, Bulgaria

Kristina Tsotsova, Marketing MA, Sofia, Sofia

Katya Velcheva, Economic, Accountant, Sofia, Sofia

Vanessa Videnova, Writer, Veliko Tarnovo

Hristo Yordanov, Masters degree, IT, PLovdiv

Lyudmila Yovcheva, IT specialist, Sofia


BURUNDI

Jean-François LOISE, Translator, Retired, Bujumbura


CAMBODIA

tony assassin, artist, siem reap

Michael Carr, Educator, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Mathew Lewis, CEO, Siem Reap


CAMEROON

Haluminum Sancrifoil, Senior, Student, Doualo


CANADA

Jamie Aaron, N/A, Marketer, Toronto, Ontario

Nathan Abraham, Bachelor of Science, Focus on Computer Science, Health Research, Student at Brock University, Thorold, Ontario

Anda Abrams, Blood borne pathogens, Artist, Tattooist, Edmonton, Alberta

Jerry Ackerman, BS, MSA,PhD, Agricultural Management and Finance, Retired after 24 years University of Manitoba, Guelph, Winnipeg and Annapolis Royal, Ontario and Manitoba and Nova Scotia

Marie-Reine Adams, Eurythmist Camphill Coworiker, Duncan, British Columbia

nancy adams, BPE kinesiology, teacher, hornby island, b.c.

Befekadu Admassu, Ph.D., Business Administration, DBA, Management, DBS Biblical Studies, Former senior official, United Nations, Brampton, ON

S Adrianovska, M.A., Toronto, Ontario

John Agius, Piano teacher, Toronto, ON

Devis Ago, Programmer Analyst Internet Solutions Developer diploma, Scarborough, Ontario

Harmonie Ainsley, Hairstylist, Toronto, Ontario

Jain Alcock-White, Bachelor of Science - Environmental Management, Nanaimo, BC

Judi Alden-Toran, Psychology, English, science, holistic nutrition, youth wellness, communicaton, Writer. consultant, Woodbridge, ON

Jennifer Alexander, M.A., educator, Strathroy, Ontario

SEAN ALI, Computer programming, winnipeg, Manitoba

Val All, Masters degree, Law, Quebec

Vonda Allan, RMT, Therapist, Toronto, On

Melisande Alric, MSc administration (international development management), Project manager, Québec, Québec

Kitti Ami, RMT, Vancouver, British Columbia

Candice Anderson, general arts and science diploma; concentraition on psychology, fitness and nutrition, St Catharines, Ontario

Christie Anderson, Horticulture, Nanaimo, British Columbia

Crystal Anderson, Business owner, Cereal, Alberta

Kathryn Andrews, B.E., Retired teacher, Powell River, BC

Marie Angel, Youth Worker, Burnaby Youth Custody Centre, Vancouver, BC

Julia Antokhine, Bachelor in IT, Developer, Programmer analyst, Montréal, Québec

Jason Antonio, Bachelor of Arts in Journalism, Reporter/journalist, Regina, Sask.

Christopher Arcur, Bachelor in Education, Student, Ottawa, Ontario

Marie-Yvonne Ardilliez, retraitée, Robin des toits, vctoriaville, Québec

Dominique Argan, Permaculture Design, Victoria, British Columbia

Shelly Armas, Education, Calgary, Alberta

Dominique Armstrong, horticulture, Victoria, B.C

Linda Armstrong, Fiber Arts, Hornby Island, British Columbia

Dave Ashton, ARCT, Music Teacher, pianist, piano tuner, film maker, Associate of the Royal Conservatory of Music Teachers, Victoria, BC

Simon Asmus, BFAH SPF - Sculpture & Minor- Art History, Kingston, Ontario

Jennifer Aubry, B.F.A, Toronto, ON

Pascal Audry, History, St-Élie-de-Caxton, Québec

Thomas Austen, HET technician, supervisor, shop supervisor for finning canada, red deer, alberta

Johanne Ayotte, Maitrise universitaire, Notary, University of Montreal, Montreal, Quebec

Gilles Babin, Retired, Vancouver, British Columbia

Jacques Baillargeon, Retraité., St-François Xavier de Brompton, Québec

Mikal Baker, BA, MA Photography, retired general contractor, Roberts Creek, BC

Sara Baker, Sales, ON, Ontario

Bozena Balcerek, Master of education, Recreation therapy, Programs Manager at LTC, Toronto, Ontario

Wendy Bales, Landscaper and politician, Electoral director area C FVRD Landscaper and Organic Gardener, Deroche, B.C.

GARY BANDZMER, MULTIMEDIA, BUSINESS OWNER, VANCOUVER, BC

Irvin Banman, ecological restoration technician, Cowichan Station, BC

Malgorzata Barcis, bachelor of applied sciences, inspector, MISSISSAUGA, ON

Christa Barette, Biology, Niagara Falls, Ontario

Alexandre Baril Lagace, IT, 258 crois des pionniers, Quebec

Bryony Barker, Education, Child Educator, Edmonton, Alberta

Pam Barker, BA, B.Ed., MA, Teacher, Teacher, Kwantlen Polytechnic University, Vancouver

Anne Barnabe, Masters public administration, Government administration and project management, Gatineau, QUE

Jasmine Barrett, Natural Health Educator, The Alternative Medicine College of Canada, Edmonton, AB

Danica Barthel, MBA Environmental Sustainability and Development, Health Food Business Owner, Calgar, Alberta

Laurie Bartley, CFP, CLU, TTRP, Body Wisdom Specialist, Business Owner, Therapist, Kelowna, British Columbia

Anastasia Bass, Theatre, Theatre directing, Vancouver, BC

Ingrid Bayot, midwife, Magog, Quebec

Ron Bazar, B. Com McGill, MBA Harvard, Mansons Landing, BC

Lynda Beaudoin, secondary 5, Lac Drolet, Quebec

SONIA BECCHERINI, Bachelor, MONTREAL, QUEBEC

Hildegard Bechler, high school teacher and public ecology educator, Langley, British Columbia

Janine Beckner, BFA, Library Assistant, Victoria, British Columbia

Patrick Bednarz, Bachelor of Psychology, Landscaper, Victoria, BC

Shari Beharry, Manager, Montreal, quebec

Piotr Bein, PhD decision and risk analysis, professional engineer (retired), impacts of technology and genocide researcher, political analyst, publicist, Vancouver, British Columbia

ABDULGHAFAR BELHAG, BUSINESSMAN, MONTREAL, QC

Mikaela Bell, Honours advanced diploma in electrical engineering technology, Construction management, Electrical project coordinator, Hamilton, Ontario

Ross Bell, B Com, retired, Pefferlaw, Ontario

Maryke Beltgens, Nurtitional Health, Oliver, B,C. Canada

Tia Benn, Bachelor of Arts in Geography and Journalism, English Language and Settlement Instructor, Victoria, BC

Stephen Bennett, Certificate of Education. Art. Drama, Retired, Teacher, Powell River, British Columbua

Jacqueline Benoit, M. A., D Honoris Causa, Teacher - semi-retired, Sherbrooke, Quebec

Ken Benoit, BSc, retired Military, Angus, ON

Lorene Benoit, MHH, BEd, CHC, Natural Health Educator, Consultant and Author, Past: Curriculum developer and teacher Yukon College; Teacher at Malaspina University Cowichan and Nanaimo; Director BCCHA; Cowichan Spirit of Women Resource Centre, Founder and Director; Vancouver Island Herbalist Association; CEO and founder Benoit & Associates Health Education, duncan, BC

Nicole Benoit, B.Sc. - Exercise Science, West Kelowna, British Columbia

richard benoit, grand routier, chauffeur, laval, Quebec

Richard Benoit, Bachelor - Electronic, Dépanneur - vente et perception, Repair - troubleshoot computerized equipement used in the subway stations (ticket vending machines, etc), Société de transport de Montréal (STM), Boucherville, Quebec

Charles-Eugène Bergeron, Agriculture, Technology of Farm Management, dta, Horticulturist, Leclercville, Québec

Jean-Claude Bergeron, Retraité, Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, Québec

Lise Bergeron, MBA, Montréal, Québec

Richard Bernier, Bachelor degree in English Literature and English teaching, teacher, Drummondville, Québec

John Betts, Teacher/Politician, Vancouver, British Columbia

Mark Bibby, Master Electrician, Electrical Contractor, Creston, BC

Mélanie Bigras, Aec, Agent de liaison, St-Colomban, Qc

Cornelia Bilinsky, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary School Education Certificate, Teacher, Writer, Author of Children's Books, Oshawa, Ontario

Ken Billings, Editor / Journalist, Editor: DigileakCanada.weebly.com, Ottawa, Ontario

Mary Binette, B.Arts, Education, Retired Teacher, St. Albert, AB

Rebecca Birch Birch, Computer Science and Technology, Database Scientist, Vernon, British Columbia

Jessica Birchall, Bachelor of Horticulture, Abbotsford, BC

Linda Black, Cerrtified Trager Practitioner, Trager Practitioner, Trager Canada, London, Ontario

Chantal Blais, Horticultrice, Magog, QC

Leo Blanchard, Bsc. Physics math, Law enforcement, Victoria, B.C.

Sharon Blanchard, Translator, Gatineau, Quebec

Daniel Blanchette, CEGEP, Homme de maintenance electrothechnique, Technologie en électrotechnique, Rivière du Loup, Quebec

Jacqueline Bélanger, D.É.C., Retraitée, Laval, Québec

Christine Blythe, BA Psych, Mgr, Mgr Health food store, Hamilton, Ontario

Ruth Bock, M.Sc speech language pathology, former speech pathologist, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Gérald Bohemier, Science., Doctor, Doctor of Chiropractic, Beausejour, Manitoba

Jordan Boisclair, hvac, calgary, alberta

alex boisselle, musician, handynam/contractor, singer/songwriter at ashbury train., calgary, Alberta

Raymond Boisvert, Computer Science, Transit Operator, White Rock, BC

Sarah Bolton, Linguistics, Labourer, Hamilton, Ontario

Krine Bonenfant, Enseignante auprès d"adorables enfants créatifs et évolutifs !, St-Lazare, Québec

Elizabeth Borek, MBA & CFA, Retired, Victoria, BC

Lorna Lynne Borgeson, Retired Medical Laboratory Technologist , Penticton, British Columbia

Patti Boron, RN, Ridgetown, Ontario

Debbie Borsa, Realtor, Surrey, British Columbia

Athea Boucher, Massage Therapy, Internet Service Provider, Atlin, British Columbia

Gaétane Boucher, Mechanic drafting, Sutton, Quebec

Jacques Boucher, Bacc. ès lettres, Géographie, Chambly, Québec

Linda Boughner, Technology Specialist, Toronto, Ontario

Josee Boulais Montigny, Photographer, Photographer and Hair Stylist, Photographer and Hair Stylist, Sainte-Adèle, Quebec

Hatim Bounouar, Bachelor in business administration, Store manager, manager, BAA from Laval university Québec, Québec, Québec

Francis Bousquet, Sound Design, Laval, Québec

Sidi Bouzerari, Embassy worker, Ottawa, On

Sofia Bouzerari, Highschool, Student, Ottawa, Ontario

Phillip Bova, Record Producer, Musician, Ottawa, Ontario

Cathy Bowering, UBC Real Estate, Property Management, Oliver, BC

Matthew Bowler, Kambo practitioner, Ancaster, Ontario

Lynne Bowsher, Health Coach / Yoga Instructor, Certified Eating Psychology Coach through the Institute for the Psychology of Eating Graduate of Functional Nutrition Alliance Certified Iyengar Yoga Instructor, Lake Country, British Columbia

Elyse Brais, M.A. sociologie, Directrice, Sociologue, Travaileure autonome pour Gestion voies nouvelles, Montréal, Québec

Sky Bray, Web Designer, Vancouver, BC

Lise Breault, maitrise en éducation, retraitée, Bolton-Est, Québec

Louise Breton, Relations Humaines et Soins Énegétiques, Hypnothérapeute, coache et enseignante, Québec, Québec

Louise Breton, Nutrition, Registered Holistic Nutritionist, Fonthill, Ontario

Craig Brigley, BA, Cert. ED, DIP Cartography, Geospatial Analyst, Cartographer, Geomatics Technician, Canadian Parks Service (Parks Canada), Kouchibouguac, New Brunswick

Dominique Brillon, Directrice, Professeur, Académie de Danse Orientale de Québec, Québec, Québec

Jeannine Brind'Amour, Sec. V, Retraité, Retraité, Laval, Quebec

Jack Bristow, Bachelor of Mathematics, Retired, Mathematics teacher., Waterloo, Ontario

Barbara Brown, BSc Geography, Artist/Author, Crescent Valley, BC

France Brown, Customer service director, Flight Attendant, Blind Bay B.C., B/C/

France Brown, Air Line, Customer service director, Flight attendant, Trained by Pacific Western Airline in emergency services, fire fighting and first aid., Blind Bay, B.C.

hannah brown, B.A. French, philosophy, education, teacher, Salt Spring Island, British Columbia

Sharon Brown, Chef, First Aid Attendant, Wells, BC

Marie-claude Bérubé, Master psycho education, Psychoeducator, St-adolphe-d'howard, Quebec

Chris Bruer, Photographer, Graphic Artist, Aylmer, Ontario

Caroline Brunet, Baccalauréat, Ste-Anne-des-Lacs, Quebec

Vinh Bui, Automatisation Specialists, Teccart, Automatisation in Canada, Montreal, Quebec

Xuan Bui, Sewing Machine Operator, I am working for Peerless Clothing in Montreal. https://www.peerless-clothing.com, Montreal, Quebec

Cassondra Buit, B. Com. B. Science. Computer science, Thorsby, Alberta

Simona Daniela Bumb, Master - Specialist in Library & Information Science, Librarian, CADQ - Library, Lévis, Québec

Lera Buxton, RMT Registered Massage Therapist, Massage Therapist, Calgary, Alberta

Trevor C, Jack of all trades, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Alba Ca, B.Sc., Toronto, ON

Elvira Caduff, Child Care, Have Child Care Counsellor and Preschool Education from Douglas College New Westminster- I am retired for 20 years, Surrey, British Columbia

Jean Callaway, Health and Wellness Coach, Ottawa, Ontario

Matthieu Cameron, Medical researcher, Journalist, Alexandria, Ontario

Pierre Camirand, Contracter, Longueuil, Québec

Eileen Campbell, BA in Marine Biology and History, retired teacher, Victoria, British Columbia

d'Anjou Caroline, LLB, DDN Droit, notariat, Waterville, Québec

Orion Carrier, Computer Science, accounting, Victoria, BC

Kim Carter, CPA, CGA designation, Honours Bachelor of Arts degree,, Accounting, Dutton, Ontario

Christine Cartwright, Legal Assistant, Red Deer, Alberta

Adrian Castellanos, Social Science, Adminitrator, Victoria, BC

Suzanne Catty, Health Practitioner, Author, Toronto, Ontario

Angelique Cejka, Holistic Health Field, Quesnel, British Columbia

Jan Cerny, MA, Teacher, Delta, British Columbia

Alain Chabot, BCS, Investment advisor, carpenter, Duncan, BC

Gloria Chaisson, artist, halifax, Nova Scotia

manon chalifoux, collegial, éducation de la petite enfance, val-morin, Quebec

Nathalie Champoux, B.A. Communications, Rédactrice, Université du Québec à Montréal, Saint-Bruno, Québec

Alanna Chang, Diploma in Computer Technology, Out-of-School Care Leader, Child Care, Victoria, British Columbia

Barabé Chantal, Université, Teacher, st-pierre-les-becquets, québec

Simon Charrier, Music, Composer, Artist, Montréal, Quebec

Mathieu Charron, social science, computer technician, Sherbrooke, Quebec

Esther Chase, BA, West Vancouver, BC

Esther Chase, B A, Teacher, Wv, BC

Sebastien Chau, Arts and Social studies, warehouse labourer, Vamncouver, BC

Patrick Chevalier, Bachelor's degree in marketing and communications, Telecom Business Analyst, Senior consultant - Telecom Expense Management at CGI, Montreal, Quebec

Lucie Chevrier St-Onge, college - administration, Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, Québec

Kelly Childs, Entrepreneur, Burlington, Ontario

Puja Chopra, Entrepreneur, Toronto, Ontario

Anick Chouinard, Master education, Learning specialist, Paddington, QLD

Stéphanie Chouinard, Technicien in social work, herbalisme, Health director, Vegan chef and yoga teacher, St-Alexandre-de-Kamouska, Quebec

colli christante, Family Constellations Facilitator Kinesiology NLP Touch for Health Psych - K and more, Health and Wellness Lifestyle Coach, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Larry Christiaen, History & Science, Retired, Ft Erie, Ontario

Kim Christie, teacher, SSI, BC

Arlene Churchill, MA, Surrey, British Columbia

Ean Claire, Health professional, Moncton NB, Nb

Kimberly Clapham, Colon Hydrotherapy , Natural Health, Penticton, British Columbia

Tracey Clark, Health and the human body, Pilates Instructor, craniosacral therapist, medical stenographer, Movement educator and manual therapist, Vancouver, BC

Nicholas Clarke, Diploma Business Management, Grocery Clerk, Nelson, BC

Pascale Clauzier, Holistic therapist, Montreal, Quebec

Louise Clements, Driver AZ Bus, Cornwall, Ontario

Rachel Clifford, Counselling, Woodstock, Ontario

judith cobb, holistic health, Calgary, Alberta

Nathalie Colbert, University degree in translation, Translator, Magog, Québec

Josh Cole, High School Student, Toronto, Ontario

Dr. David Collings, BSc. (Honours), Naturopathic Doctorate, Naturopathic Doctor, Naturopathic Medicine (North America, Canada), Family medicine practice, Alliston, Ontario

Shirley Collins, Bachelor of Education, Vancouver, BC

Marco Colombi, Telecomm, Level 3 support networks, Tech, Gatineau, Quebec

Kevin Connelly, Artist / Singer / Songwriter / Carpenter, Toronto, Ontario

Marco consoli, Cfp, Financial Planner, Toronto, Ontario

Desiree Constantinides, Diploma in Horticulture, Horticulturist/Greenhouse Grower, Niagara Falls, Ontario

Karen Cooney, BA, BEd, Teacher, Kingstonians for Safe Technology, Hartington, Ontario

Cara Cooper, CBP, CCH, Healer, Washago, Ontario

Barbara Copeland, retired, Hamilton

Jhon Cordovs, Designer, Repentigny, Québec

Pete Corke, Information management BSc, Founder, Technology Entrepreneur, Ketchup Ventures LLP, Salt Spring Island, BC

Christine Cormier, Teacher, Shediac, New-Brunswick

Helene Cossette, Cegep of Montreal Special Education, Retired, Montreal, P. Quebec

Helene Cossette, Retired, Montreak,, Quebec

micheline cote, retraité, sherbrooke, Québecc

Mary Courneyea, Developmental Services Worker, Gatineau, QC

april cowley, education, teacher, maple ridge, BC

Charlotte Creamer, Bachelor of Arts, Writer / Editor, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Rob Crneck, University of Victoria BS, Cook, Victoria, B.C.

Mary Jane Cromarty, Owner, Accounting - Small Business, Cobble Hill, BC

Hayley Crowther, Server, Welland, Ontario

Christine Côté, Teacher, Montréal, Québec

Lori Curran, Registered Massage Therapist, Red Deer, Alberta

Philippa Curtin, Alumni Ontario College of Art, Toronto, Ontario

Willie Curtis, Manager, Food Manufacturing., Waldheim, SK

Ginette Cyr, Bachelor's degree in Political science and Sociology, PLEASE stop this nonsense that is 5G, on Earth and in Space !, Montréal-Nord, Québec

Kendra Czuba, Grade 12, musician, None, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Jacqueline d'Amboise, PH.D (ABD), REtired now but was Ass't Prof at York U and UBC, Ottawa, Ontario

Caroline d'Anjou, Diplôme 2ème cycle universitaire, Juriste, Waterville, Quebec

josianne D'Auteuil, Bachelor in communications, Val-David, Québec

Andrew da Silva, BA in Psychology & Cultural Studies, Nelson, British Columbia

Bren Daily, Phd, Retired, Vernon, BC

P Dalby, CPA, masters of Project Management, degree in finance, Consultant, Nelson, BC

Marie dallaire, Universitaire, Longueuil, Quebec

Dan Damian, Journeyman Communication Technician, Edmonton, Alberta

Bigras Daniel, electronic technician, Geobiologue, St-Georges de WIndsor, Qc

Cecilie Davidson, B.A., President, Non profit sector, President, International Year of the Tiger Foundation, Victoria, B.C.

Loris Davidson, natural medicine, ENDERBY, Britìsh Columbia

James Davis, Massage Therapist, Toronto, Ontario

Jordan Davis, Utility Locator, Edmonton, Alberta

Lynn Davis, B.Mus, musician, Killaloe, Ontario

Sarah Davis, High School, Artist, Ottawa, Ontario

Marina De Filippis, Therapist, St Gilbert, Quebec

Robert de Lint, Film Maker, Toronto, Ontario

Eurico de Sousa, Computer Science, Ottawa, Ontario

Diane De Thibault, Master Communication, Montréal, Québec

Sabine Delcros, Enseignante, Montréal

Lorna Deline, PERSONAL SUPPORT worker, Tweed, ON

Sylvîe Denis, Real estate, Ste Therese, Quebec

Jakina Deom, BAC, Teacher, Retreated, UQUAM, Val-Morin, QC

Soumeya Derbal, Holistic Nutritionist, RHN, Holistic Practitioner, Mississauga, ON

François Deschamps, Computer scientist, Terrebonne, Québec

ACHILLE DESMARAIS, B.COM, CFA, Financial Advisor, BOLTON-EST, QUEBEC

Isabelle Desormiers, Early childhood education, Teacher, Brossard, QC

Bernard Desrosiers, MBA science Adm, Retraité, Saint-Ludger, Québec

Meagan Devauld, BA Spanish, Artist, Victoria, Bc

Jeannie Devine, Social Research, Nutrition, CNP (Certified Nutritional Practioner), Holistic Nutritionist, Mallorytown, ON

WAJIH DHAHBI, Police Program Manager, Toronto, ON

Michael Di Nardo, Science in agriculture, Plant Breeder, Farmer, Vaughan, Ontario

Sheldon Diabo, Skilled trades, Maniwaki, QUEBEC

Gernot DICK, Art and Design, Director, Teacher, Sheridan College Atlin Art Centre, Atlin - Oakville, BC - Ontario

Paula Dickie, Bachelor of arts, Educational Assistant, Ajax, Ontario

Tami Dickson, Holistic health practitioner, Vancouver, British Columbia

Melissa DiNardo, Photography, Photographer, Woodbridge, Ont

Louise Dobson, B.A., B.Ed., Retired Teacher, Annan, Ontario

Jakina DÉOM, Teacher, Retreated from teaching, Val Morin, Québec

R Dom, retired, Salt Spring Island, BC

Racheal Domok, Entrepreneur, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Nicole Domso, Medical office clerk, Calgary, Alberta

jai donaldson, cook, golf club, victoria, b.c.

David Doran, Environmental Health and Safety, Cheticamp, Nova Scotia

Manon Doran, Visual Artist, Ottawa, Ontario

Janez Dornik, MBA, Economist, Shefford, Quebec

Lydia Doucette, Holistic Counsellor and Reiki Masterr, Artist., Victoria, British Columbia

Oliver Douglas, Senior Communication Specialist, Edmonton, Alberta

Helen Downie, MA Human Systems Intervention, Coach & Change Practitioner, Director of Concordia University Alumni Association (CUAA) Board of Directors, Montreal Quebec, Montreal, Quebec

André Drapeau, School bus driver, Pincourt, Québec

Jason Drolet, Environmental Building Operator, Ottawa, Ontario

Maurice-G. Du Berger, Master, Montréal, Quebec

Robert Du Broy, B.Sc. (Biology), MBA, Writer/editor, Ottawa, ON

Cane Du, B. of Arts Economics, Compliance Officer, Civil Servant, Toronto, Ontario

jasmine duchaine-haley, Teacher, Quebec, Quebec

Jacqueline Dufresne, Bacc., Bibliothécaire, Lanoraie, QC

Josiane Dumas, Bacalaureat, Calgary, Alberta

Beatrice Dumitrascu, CPA Canada, Calgary, Alberta

Chantal Dupuis, writer, Ottawa, Ontario

Linda Dupuis, Specialized Fashion Design. Sewing Program, Markham, Ontario

Kalea Durnin, RMT, Registered Massage Therapist, Waskesiu, SK

Carole Dussault, Secrétaire, Cegep François-Xavier Garneau, Québec

Marilyn Dyck, BSc, MLS, Brockville, Ontario

Juan Echegaray, Supervisor, Toronto, ON

Gloria Edgar, Rehab Practitioner (retired), Grande Prairie, Alberta

Mati Edwards, Interior decorator Home Stager, London, Ontario

Michael Ehmann, Bussiness, CEO, CPO, Calgary, Alberta

Blaine Ehresman, Electrician, Regina, Saskatchewan

Sharon English, MA, English Literature, Writer and University Professor, Director, Writing & Rhetoric Program, University of Toronto, Toronto, Ontario

sara ENNINE, BAC EN DROIT, MONTREAL, QUEBEC

Carol Ennis, M.A. in Art, Artist, Salt Spring Island, BC

ERNST ENNS, PH.D, Emeritus Professor, Mathematician, Emeritus Professor, University of Calgary, Canada, CALGARY, ALBERTA

Manouk Erpelding-Desaulniers, Bachelor's in Communications and Multimedia, Freelance Communications Specialist, Waterville, Quebec

Miriam Evers, B.Com,, Financial Controller, Financial Accounting, Langley, BC

Gordon F, Bachelor of Commerce and MSc in Digital Innovation, Technology Consultant, Toronto, Ontario

Dorinda Fabian, B.A., Quality Assurance Appraisal Specialist, Victoria, B.C.

Carol Faguy, Teacher / Conference / Reflexologist / Massage therapist, St Césaire, Québec

John Fahlman, Investor, Bladworth, Saskatchewan

Janice Faloney, Energetic Healer, Guelph, On

Dayle Farenholtz, BA (Asian studies ) Dr of Oriental medicine, Vancouver, B.C.

Patricia Faurot, Bachelor of Education and Environmental Studies, Saltspring Island, British Columbia

Kathy Feig, calligrapher, Dunham, Quebec

Sabine Feistmantl, Certified Aromatherapist, 108 Mile Ranch, British Columbia

Nora Fernandez, MSc in Family and Life Education, Department of Human Ecology, University of Alberta, Canada., retired, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Barbara Ferraby, CPA, Controller, Accounting, Langley, BC

Micheline Ferron, B.A. arts, Montréal, Québec

Phillip Ferrusi, Chemical engineering, Winemaker, Fenwick, Ontario

Elaine Fetherston, B.Sc.(Kin), Victoria, BC

Elise Ficorilli, Actror, musician, Artist and yoga teacher, Sainte-Adèle, Québec

Darren Fielder, B. A., B. Ed., Calgary, Alberta

Tyler Fitzell, 1st year carpentry, Nursery worker, Enderby, B.c.

Linda Fl;eury, College, Computer Science, Victoria, British Columbia

David Flack, B.A., B.Ed., Thorold, ON

Harold Fletcher, CPA, Sechelt, British Columbia

Susan Fletcher, BSc (biology and zoology), Sechelt, British Columbia

LR Floyd, retired, Salt Spring Island, BC

Mary Jane Fogel, Health Care worker, Duncan, British Columbia

Denyse Forman, Teaxher, Victoria, British Columbia

Lee Forrester, ICA College, CEO Music Company, BCIT Food Nad Beverage Managment, White Rock, British Columbia

Lucie Fortier, LL.B. (Law), Magog, Quebec

Roland Fortier, Courtier immobilier, Montréal, Québec

alain fortin, travailleur autonome, st-louis-du-ha-ha, Québec

Calvin Foss, Electrician, Peterborough, Ontario

Tania Fréchette, Teaching, Stoke, Quebec

Nicole Fritzke, Holistic Nutritionist, Moose jaw, Saskatchewan

Christine Frou, Teacher, Montreal, Quebec

Jane Fry, Aesthetician, Campbellford, Ontario

JOSEPH FUGALLO, Network administrator, Montreal, Quebec

Anthony Fulker, Biology/Kinesiology, Health Counsellor, Salt Spring Island, British Columbia

Robert Fullum, Master, St-Gabriel, Québec,

Guide Furlani, Human Development, Life Coach, Facilitator and Public Speaker, Faculty and senior trainer at www.erickson.edu, Vancouver, BC

Donna Furnival, Human Health Field, Millet, Alberta

Mark Gabas, Business & Finance, Victoria, British Columbia

Eroca Gabriel, artist, NEWBURGH, ONTARIO

Danielle Gagnon, 1 Cycle, Rédactrice, Service à domicile et aide à la commnaut., Québec, Québec

Kirk Galbraith, Business owner, Kamloops, BC

Gregory B. Gallagher, Masters of Communications, writer, filmmaker, photographer, producer, poet, musician & jazz historian, Pointe-Claire, Quebec

Sylvia Galletta, Holistic Health Practitioner / Yoga Teacher, Holistic Health, Toronto, Ontario

Kyle Gannon, Bachelor of Arts, Actor / Armourer, Vancouver, British Colombia

Avo Garboushian, Healer, Toronto, Ontario

Christiane Garczarek, B.A/, holistic nutritionist, Toronto, Ontario

Christiane Garczarek, BA. RNCP ROHP, holistic nutritionist, Toronto, ON

Thomas Garden, BGS, MS., Health and Fitness, Audiology, Aud., Audiologist, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Robert Gardner, Specialist Degree in Sociology / Masters of Information Science, Research Librarian, Toronto, Ontario

Robert Gardner, Master of Information Studies, Research Librarian, Toronto, Ontario

Albin Gasinec, mechanic, Surrey

Denise Gatien, Soin énergétique, Trois Rivières, Québec

Antonia Gauer, BSc Biol., Medical Journalism, Chemainus, BC

Carol Gauthier, Hydro billing commercial, Essex, Ontario

eric gauthier, Business Accounting, waterloo, Ontario

eric gauthier, Electrical Engineering, tech entrepreneur, montreal, quebec

Tracy Gawley, Massage therapist Yoga Instructor, Massage therapist Yoga Instructor, Calgary, AB

Magdalena Gelbert, Master's degree in English Literature, Senior Analyst, writer, University of Ottawa (Canada) - previously; Public Service Commission of Canada - previously, Ottawa-Hull, ON

Simon Genest, College, electrician and Telecomm Technician, Telecommunications Technician (Bell), Québec, Québec

marzena georgopoulos, college, office worker, montreal, quebec

pedro georlette, Physiotherapy, Consultant, Sales, Courtenay, BC

Citlali Germé, Artistic field, Montréal, Québec

Nancy Giddings, Health, Smithers, BC

Sarah Jane Giddy, Energy Healer, Forestry Techician, Salmo, British Columbia

Kevin Gien, RCMP Officer, Chase, BC

Deborah Gies, Writer, North York, ON

Luc Giguère, Field technician, Laval, Québec

Huguette Gilbert, Master degree, Ceo, Ngo, Quebec, Quebec

Pierre Gilbert, Responsable de la Sécurité Civile (pour Sainte-Aurélie Québec Canada ), Sainte-Aurélie, Québec

Robert Gingras, BA Translation, TORONTO, Ontario

Jean-Marc Girard, psychology, teacher, Montreal, QC

gilles giroux, electrical background, okanagan falls, british columbia

Sylvie Goncalves, Maîtrise en Espagnol, Teacher, Brantford, Ontario

Jane Goody, Registered Massage Therapist, LANGLEY, BC

Linda Goossens, Master, Montréal, Québec

Fran Gorbet, BA and teaching Certificate, Teacher, Nelson, BC

Clinton Gordon, Trades, Pipefitter Apprentice, Oil and Gas, Calgary, Alberta

Rob Gordon, Singer/Songwriter/Musician/Producer, Stratford, Ontario

Erika Goreski, Bachelor of Applied Arts, Courtice, Ontario

Sanela Gorovic, MTax, CPA, Mississauga, Ontario

Andrea Gower, BFA, Nelson, British Columbia

Barbara Gracey, Direct Support Professional, London, Ontario

Lars Graefe, MBA, Sales Executive, Cyber Security, Vancouver, BC

Brittany Grant, Retail, Oshawa, ON

Margot Grant, Researcher, Gibsons, B.C.

sandra grant, MARKETING AND SALES, RETIRED, vancouver, bc

David Gravelle, Carpenter, Toronto, Ontario

Catherine Green, Healing Facilitator, Ompah, Ontario

Kelly Green, BA History/Foreign Service, graduate work in history at Yale University, Writer/Marketing Consultant, Victoria, British Columbia

Richard Greene, CPA, Accounting, Montreal

Martha Greenhow, BA Anthropology, teacher, Windsor, Ontario

Sr. Linda Gregg, Master of Divinity, Doctor of Ministry, Cobourg, ON

Sebastien Grenon, IT technician, Montreal, Quebec

George Griffin, Writer, photographer and researcher, Moncton, New Brunswick

Tamar Griggs, B Ed Biology and English, Retired, Salt Spring Island, BC

Alisa Grigoryeva, Master of Linguistics, Translator, Vancouver, BC

Linda Grondin, Bachelor, Business owner, Montreal, Quebec

R Gs, Architect, Mississauga, Ontario

jeffery guay, ceo, corporate, gilmour, on

Régis Guay, licence es lettres modernes, L'Ascension de N.S., Québec

Régis Guay, Maîtrise, Teacher, L’Ascension de N.S., Québec

Marie Guerette, Retired Brand Manager (fashion tech), Sutton, Quebec

Jesus Guijarro, artist, Burnaby, British Columbia

jesus guijarro pinal, graphic artist, burnaby, British Columbia

Robert Gurr, Diver, Fisherman, Prince Rupert, British Columbia

Deepthi Guttikonda, Entrepreneur, University of Toronto, Toronto, ON

Laura Hafeman, Bachelor of Mathematics & Statistics, Actuary, Senior Manager, FSA, FCIA, Toronto, Ontario

Amanda Hale, M.A. drama & literature, Writer, Member of the Writers Union of Canada, Toronto Heliconian Club, former instructor at University of Toronto School for Continuing Studies, North Island College in Courtenay BC, Concordia University Montreal., Hornby Island, BC

Amanda Hale, M.A. drama & literature, Writer, Retired teacher of creative writing North Island College, Courtenay, BC University of Toronto School for Continuing Studies, Hornby Island and Toronto, BC and Ontario

Claire Hale, Bachelor of Business in International Business and Management, Nursing papers and Postgradual Marketing Papers, Business Owner, Nelson, British Columbia

Carol Hall, BA Anthropology, Teacher (retired), Denman Island, British Columbia

Mohamed Hamdon, Pilot, Edmonton, AB

Christine Hamel, BFA fpainting, painter, auniversité Laval, Québec, Québec, QC

Chuck Hamilton, Bachelor of science, Insurance rep, TORONTO, ON

Jean-Francois Hamilton, Bachelors Education, milk order picker, Factory worker, Gore, Quebec

Bruce Hamm, professional driver, Vernon, B.C.

Isabelle Hanna, Information technology, Business owner, Victoria, BC

Cheryl Hannah, Health care provider, Prince George, British Columbia

Christopher Hannah, Master electrician, Electrician, Innisfail, Alberta

Sandie Hardman, Integrative Nutritional Health Coach, Institute for Integrative Nutrition, Kelowna, BC

Bryan Hardy, Holistic Nutritionist and Lifestyle Coach, Etobicoke, Ontario

Richard Hark, Hypno Therapist, GIBSONS, British Columbia

Richard Hark, Wellness- + emotional Health Coach - Trainer for NonLinear diagnostic Systems + Software, GIBSONS, British Columbia

Jamie Harknett, Global Studies, Spanish and Education, Elementary School Teacher, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Liane Harmat, M.A. in Journalism, English/American Language& Literature, Journalist, University Lecturer, Concordia University Montreal; Das Echo, Montreal, Montreal, Quebec

Bob Harris, Telecom technician, Ottawa, Ontario

Jacquie Harris, Corrections Supervisor, Surrey, BC

James Harris, Electronic Technician, Engineering Technologist / Electronic Technician, Retired Engineering Technologist, Lachine, Quebec

Kathleen Hart, Bachelor of Arts, Honours, Psychology, Burlington, Ontario

Jessica Harvey, Teacher, Vancouver

Brent Hastings, auto technician, NELSON, BC, Select A State

Mike Hauzar, Bachelor of Arts, Studies in Computer Science, Manager Business Intelligence, Canadian Banking & Direct Channels Anti-Money Laundering Team, Business Intelligence Specialist, Toronto Dominion Bank (TD Bank, Canada), Toronto, ON

Miranda Havard, Special Education Assistant, North island collage , Special education assistant. Vancouver community collage sign language interpreter, Port Alberni, Bc

Ivan Hawkes, Fine Art, Key Grip, Camera Dolly Grip, Head Flyman & High Rigger., Technician in theatrical stage production & motion picture production., Calgary, Alberta

Ryan Hayhurst, Master Environmental Design (Calgary), Kimberley, Ontario

Peter Haylett, B Ed ; M Ed. Education, Teacher/librarian, Victoria, BC

Rev. Thomas Haynes-Paton, Bachelor in Geology and Math Oberlin College, Bachelor of Divinity, Yale Univ., Barton, Digby County, Nova Scotia

Rhoni Hazelwood, Business Development Specialist, Innisfil, Ontario

ronald heimsoth, limousine service, vancouver

Carolina Heins, BSc Eng, Educator, Kingston, Ontario

Pete Helihy, BSc Agriculture Diploma in Education MEd Environmental science, Teacher retired, Toronto Board of Education - Boyne River Natural Science School, Toronto, Ontario

Sandra Hengstler, Souls Technician, Horticulturist and Advisor, Sylvan Lake, Alberta

yves Henry, Naturopathy, Navan, Ontario

Pete Herlihy, BSc. Agriculture, MEd, Curriculum, Hons. Environmental Science Secondary School, Retired outdoor educator, Orangeville, Ontario

Peter Herlihy, B Sc. Agriculture, Outdoor teacher, Orangeville, Ontario

Carolyn Herriot, Farmer, Ladysmith, BC

Robert Heughan, LL.B. (Britain), Court Agent, Member Law Society of Ontario, Richmond Hill, Ontario

Linda Hickey, BA in Education, educator, Toronto, Ontario

Hannah Hidson, BFA Theatre, Artist, Duncan, B.C.

Rob Hill, IT, Toronto, Ontario

Michael Hills, Worker, Aurora, Ontario

Hugh Hinskens, B.Sc. (Physics), EET, Project Planner, Victoria, British Columbia

Gerald Hodgson, SOHK, Lakehurst, Ont

Rodney Hoff, Landscape Garden Design and Construction Expert, Godfrey, Ontario

Janet Holmes, Business and Tourism, Keswick, Ontario

Joan Holvik, B.A. Translation, Administrator chiroractic clinic, Lorrain, Quebec

Kimberly Anne Hornby, IT Professional, Hamilton, ON

Tahar Houari, Bachelor, It, Pointe Claire, Quebec

CATHERINE ERB HOWARD, BA GENERAL ARTS, HORNBY ISLAND, BRITISH COLUMBIA

Marguerite Howells, university, Programming, Project Manager, University du Québec à Montreal, Laval, Québec

Simone Hörrlein, MSc, Food Chemistry and Nutrition Sciences, Worked at the Kompetenzzentrum für Ernährung in Freising, Germany. Am now working as Science Journalist., 100 Mile House, BC

Shenez Hughes, Health Care Aid, Health Care, Winnipeg, Manitoba

William Humeniuk, Farmer, Cowan, Manitoba

Bryan Hunt, Music, Musician/Business owner, Kamloops, BC

martine huot, Agente de secrétariat, Secrétaire, Secrétaire pour le Gouvernement du Québec, terrebonne, Québec

Jean-Michel Hurtubise, Computer Science, Ottawa, Ontario

Jon Husband, Masters degree, Consultant, Montreal, Quebec

Andrea Hutcjison, Telecommunications worker, Pitt Meadows, BC

Susan Irvine, Retired, Meaford, Ontario

Patty Irwin, AECE, Childcare facilitor, Pentiction, BC

Lucian Ivanov, M. A. Sociology, Châteauguay, Quebec

Jim J., Technical Support Staff, IT, Hamilton, ON

Lambert Jacinthe, Cegep, Retraitée, Montréal, Québec

Katherine Jaconello, Hon. BA, B. Ed., teacher, Toronto, Ontario

margot Jahn, Master’s Degree , Education, Teacher for the Calgary Public School Board and also the University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta

Beata Janakowska, Interior Design, Showroom Designer, Cambridge, Ontario

Krista Jangula, Bachelor of Science Physical Geography, University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta

George Jans, Retired industrial mechanic, Canfield, Ontario

Kay Jazi, Honours Bachelor of Commerce, Master of Health Administration, Clinic Administrator, Community greening working group, clean green and beautiful committee, physician recruitment and retention council, Ottawa, Ontario

Sophie Jeanson, Psychoreeducator, craniosacral therapist, textile designer, Morin-Heights, Quebec

claude jette, Bac en littérature, sténographe, Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies, Québec

Margarita Joaquin, Web Support Analyst, Ajax, Ontario

Ben Johnson, Lead Technician, Telecom Technician, Riondel, BC

Laurelle Johnson, MBA, Accountant, Calgary, Ab

Laurelle Johnson, bachelor of education, teacher, Banff, Alberta

Helen Jones, Helen Jones MSc., Hon. Zool. (UBC), Ed.D. (Col. Univ.) ​ Real Alternatives to Toxins in the Environment (RATE) http://www.ratens.ca, Health Educator, Dartmouth, Nova Scotia

janice jones, Marketing and sales / Management, Owner of a Healing Centre, newton, bc

Jennifer Jones, Master's in Education, Teaching, Frelighsburg, QC

sacha jones, Bachelors, Event Producer, Montreal, Quebec

Serge-André Jones, masters degree in music, musician, pianist and composer, Saint-Cyrille-de-Lessard, Québec

Agneta Jonsson, Occupational Health & Safety, Vancouver, BC

Renée Joyal, docteur en droit, professeure honoraire, professeure de droit à la retraite, Université du Québec à Montréal, Magog, Québec

linda Juniper, Health and fitness, -, teacher, Canmore, AB

Taylor Junkin, Bachelors Art Degree, Court clerk, Puslinch, Ontario

Olivia Kachman, Bachelor of Education, Certificate in Photographic Technology, Shamanic Practitioner, Holistic Mental Health Specialist, Edmonton, Alberta

Bob Kahl, retired, welder, Kimberley, B.C.

Silvia Kahl, ., health care professional, Kimberley, B.C.

Max Kaiser, Nutritionist, Vancouver, British columbia

Shelley Kapach, Emergency medicine, psychology, Edmonton, Alberta

Ditta Kasdan, BSc BEd, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Gayla Kaufman, Natural Health, London, ontario

Jeremy Kaye, Electrician, Ladysmith, bc

Suzanne Kaye, Masters of science in nutrition, Dietitian, Vancouver, Bc

Ohshinnah Kayle, Earth and environmental science, Salmon arm, Bc

Kristina Keaveney, Degree in Business - Marketing, Self Employed Social Visionary Entrepreneur, Squamish, British Columbia

Dave Keene, Telecommunications, Norwood, Ontario

Jacqueline Kellam, Bachelors in Japanese Studies, Renewable Energy, Functional Medicine, Functional Medicine Health Coach, Cowichan Bay, BC

Douglas Kelly, B.Sc.(Hons, Biology), B.Ed., teacher, Saint John, New Brunswick

Kate Kelly, BSc, Peterborough, Ontario

Carol Kemble, Health professional, Nanaimo, BC

Shawn Kennedy, Tourism, Vancouver, BC

Hélène Keyser, UQAM, CPA-CA, Chartered accountant, Montréal, Quebec

Konstantin Khavin, B. SC. Management, M. Sc. Museum Studies, PMP, Project Manager, York, ON

Mokhtar Kheloufi, Water Management, environnement, Environnement inspextor, I work at Recyc-Quebec as an environnement inspector and had my Water Managemenr degree at Saint-Laurent College., Saint-Laurent, Quebec

Nina Khosla, B.A. Literature and Creative Writing, Restaurant manager, Artist, Concordia University, Montreal. QC, Canada, New Horton, New Brunswick

olga khrounina, master degree in music, vancouver, BC

nadia kinderman, RMT, Registered Massage Therapist, Wilno, Ontario

Stacie King, Business- accounting, Windsor, Ontario

Kathryn Kingston, BAA - Photographic, Diploma in Animation, Accountant now film maker until I got CFS/ME, North York, Ontario

Janis Kirker, BA, retired, Calgary, Alberta

Jessica Klein, Art and farming, Above, Certified organic farmer and artist, Artist and Certified organic farmer. Have been on the board of Penticton Woman's Centre, Penticton Farmers Market, Okanagan Similkameen Parks Society, Okanagan Institute for Public Awareness, Central Okanagan Regional District Environmental Comittee, Similkameen Okanagan Organic Producers, Living Earth Organic Producers Association, Peachland Watershed Protection Alliance., Peachland, British Columbia

Denis Kleine, BFA, Metal Studio Instructor at Selkirk College, Selkirk College, Nelson, BC

Armin Klumpp, Natural Science, Scarborough, Ontario

Dianne Knight, B.A., Humanities, Fine Arts, Sciences and Electrical background, Investigative Journalist, Toronto, Ontario

Kathy Knight, Writing and Publishing, Natural Horsemanship, Natural Horsemanship Instructor, Rigaud, Quebec

anna kochanowsky, BA, retired, Collingwood, Ontario

Jefferie Koncz, Automotive Service Technician, High Voltage vehicle technician, Val Caron, Ontario

Katherine Konn, Web Developer, Toronto, Ontario

Marven Konzelman, Farmer, Ashern, MB.

Darcy Kopas, BSC Physical Geography, Teacher, Teacher, Nelson, BC

Michelle Koster, farmer, Red Deer County, AB

Plamena Koutzarova, Bachelor degree in Communications, Production Coordinator, Vancouver, BC

Madison Kramreither, Science, Student, Toronto, Ontario

Maryna Kravets, MA, Middle Eastern Studies, researcher, instructor, researcher, instructor at the University of Toronto, Canada, Toronto, Ontario

David Kujawa, Video Production Marketing, Ottawa, ON

Elizabeth Kukely, Teacher, Vancouver, BC

Sara Kuz, Mathematics, French studies, Office manager, Cambridge, Ontario

Elena Kuznetsova, Bachelor, Quebec

Elizabeth Kwiecien, BA, Toronto, ON

Lucie La Montagne, Cégep, Lévis

Denis Laberge, assoc electronics diploma, BA theology, Winnipeg, Maanitoba

Josée Laberge, Baccalauréat en administration, Retraitée, Bolton est, Québec

melanie labonte, educatrice en petite enfance, ASEQ-EHEQ, Levis, Québec

Christine Laborie, Medical Device Company Owner, Toronto, Ontario

Dominique LaCroix, BSc. of Biology, BEd, Certificate of Health, Safety & Environmental Processes, Education Consultant / Empowerment Strategist, Consulting & Coaching, Moncton, NB

marieclaire lacroix, ......., Graduée de Université d'Ottawa, Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce, Quebec

Jacques Lafleur, B.A, History, Business, Principle, Montreal, Quebec

Ronalda Laird, IT, Toronto, ON

Lynne Lajoie, BA. MA. BSOC CFP CIA, Retired, Ottawa, ON

Dana Lake, Paramedic, Ingersoll, Ont

Gisele Mary Lamarche, Health Care aide, Trail, BC

Angela Lamb, Horticulture, Farmer, Winfield, Alberta

Maryse Lamontagne, Community and Justice Services, Admin, Algonquin College, Ottawa, Ontario

Gabe Lancaster, Retired, West Vancouver, British Columbia

Paul Langevin, secondaire, macon, st-etienne des gres, Quebec

Denis Langlois, computer specialiat, saint-jerome, quebec

Gérald Langlois, Bachelor, Partner, CPA, Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton, Montréal, Québec

klaus langpohl, Demeter Certified Biodynamic Bee Sancturary and artist, DIGBY, NOVA SCOTIA

Jean Paul LaPointe, M.A., Bromont, Québec

monique Laramée, Bachelors in Fine Arts, professional multidisciplinary artist, Artist, Gore, Québec

daniel lareau, retired, Ahuntsic college, brigham, Québec

mark larmand, Musician, west kelowna, bc

Olivier Larochelle, B.A., B.Ed, Secondary Teacher, Calgary, Alberta

François Larosée, Bachelor, Technologist, Medical Imaging, MIT at the Montreal Neuro, Verdun, Québec

Lisa Larsen, Building manager, MISSION, Select...

Paul Lasner, Bachelor of applied arts, CEO of Lasner Design Planning, Designer, Toronto, Ontario

Andrea Laszlo, Yogini, Toronto', Ontario

Joyee Lau, B. A., B. Ed, Slocan, BC

William Laurin, Electronics Senior Technologist, Airport technologies Technologist, St. Catharines, Ontario, Canada

Isabelle Lauzon, Formation educatrice 45h, Educatrice, Educatrice a la petite enfance, St-jerone, Quebec

Janik Lauzon, I.T. Technician, Labelle, Québec

Roland lavallee, Rentier, Stonham, Quebec

Lavertue Lavertue, Operateur, Public transport, Rosemere, Quebec

Millie Lavin, BA of Fine Arts, Vancouver, BC

Christine Lavoie, College, RMT, Ottawa, Ontario

Coleen Lawrence, B.A. Psychology, Manager, Manager, Manager YMCA-YWCA Wellness, Recreation, Membership., Ottawa, Ontario

Deborah Lawrence, Superintendent, Building Manager, Verner, Ontario

Elisabeth Le Pabic, Bac littérature, Chertsey, Quebec

nancy leathley, Language, literature, education, library science BA, BEd, BLS, teacher, retired, sechelt, BC

Huguette Lebel, maîtrise en éducation, Orthopédagogue, retraitée, Université de Montréal, DEUX-MONTAGNES, QC

Martin Lebel, pilot, Rouyn-Noranda, Quebec

Lisa LeBlanc, Philosophy, Intuitive Healer & Hypnotherapist, Pointe Claire, Quebec

Conrad Leblond, Technique, Retraité, Saint-Philémon, Quebec

jean leclerc, BA & Arts, Actor/Diector, st-cesaire, quebec

Vanessa Lees, HBa, NHCP, RMT, Registered massage therapist and alternate therapist, Toronto, Ontario

Lise Lefrançois, Bachelor degree in vocational and educational guidance, Retired, Blainville, Québec

Yves Legault, CEGEP, Electronic technician, telecommunications., retired, Montreal, Québec

Kevin LeGrand, Archaeology, Surveyor, Oshawa, Ontario

Paul LeMay, BA (Psych), Dipl. S.A., Science writer, Vancouver, British Columbia

Pierre Lemieux, Security, Montreal, Québec

Randy Lennel, Musician, Duncan, British Columbia

Shannon Leonard, Hospitality/customer service, Nanaimo, BC

Yan Lepage, Waiter and entertainer, Sherbrooke, Quebec

pierre leroyaudy, gestionnaire de garderies, universitaire gestion des affaires, Levis, Québec

MARIE CLAIRE LESAGE, PODOLOGUE, SHAWINIGAN, QUÉBEC

Rebecca Lessard, Midwife/Sage-Femme, Registered Midwife, Stanstead, Quebec

Sheridan Lester, BA BED, Teacher, Kingston, Ontario

Terri Lewis, Relaxation Sessions, Practitioner, Certified Relexologist, Duncan, British Columbia

Michael Liggett, Art, Antiques, Master Picture Framing, World History, Architecture and Photography, Entrepreneur, Consultant, Project Manager, Calgary, Alberta

Ian Light, BSc electronic eng, Victoria, British Columbia

Deppyka Lightheart, Organic Farmer, Whaletown, B.C.

Potri Lightheart, BA Interdisciplinary Studies, Farmer & Meditation Teacher, Whaletown, B.C.

Amanda Lindenbach, MA Sociology, Professor, Toronto, Ontario

Blair Little, Business Administration Professor, Strategy Consultant, Professor Emeritus, University of Western Ontario, Saanichton, B.C.

Margaret Little, Bachelors in music, Les Voix humaines, viola da gamba duo and consort, Montreal, Quebec

Kyle Livingstone, Diploma, Actor, Riceville, New Brunswick

Frances llden, Masters degree in Transformational Studies, Retired, Vancouover, BC

Marie Lloyd, B.A., B. Ed., secondary school teacher, Kingston, Ontario

Shirley Lo, Personal trainer, Richmond, British Columbia

Francine Léonard, Bachelor, Teacher, Montréal, Québec

Ginette Longtin, Cours Commercial - Comptabilité, Secrétaire-comptable, À la retraite, Mont-Carmel, Québec

Mateo Lopex, Fire performer and dog trainer, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Baril Louisette, Secondaire 5, cours en horticulture, technicienne en horticulture, Maskinongé, Québec

Bevis Lowry, Bachelor multimedia, Author and videographer, Head of videography international pure bhakti yoga society, Courtenay, Bc

Darryl Lucyshyn, B.A. Sociology, Equipment operator, Saskatoon, SK

Charlene Luedke, Actor, Vancouver, B,.C.

Claudia Luna, Yoga teacher, Vancouver, BC

Diana Luna Poza, BA in Language and Literature, Pincourt, Quebec

Yvonne Lunshof, Nutritional Consultant, Waterloio, On

Andrea Lussier-Gagne, Attestation d'études collégiales comme formateur en art du cirque, Entraîneure de gymastique artistique féminine, Repentigny, Quebec

Jon Lutjen, Welder, Lee Creek, B.C.

Yannick Léveillé, DES, Transporteur Funéraire, Repentigny, Québec

Ernie MacAulay, BFA, BA Art ED, Baddeck, Nova Scotia

Ted MacGillivray, Comprehensive Anticipatory Design Science, Mr. (awarded by R. Buckminster Fuller), Communications Arts (retired), Gabriola, British Columbia

M Tracey MacKay, Natural Therapeutics Specialist, Natural Healing, Hornby Island, British Columbia

Elizabeth MacLeod, educator, Halifax, NS

Yvonne Macor, BA, MUP (Urban Planning), Urban Planner, Halifax, NS

Graham MacSkimming, General Arts, Music Producer, Audio engineer, Website owner/journalist/editor/website designer, Perth, ON

Ben Maheux, industriel, quebec, Quebec

Sébastien Mainville, plasterer, construction, Gatineau, Quebec

Alain Major, Maîtrise, Curé, Prêtre, L'Assomption, Québec

Kai Makowski, Laboratory technician, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Claude Malluk, Naturopathy, Administration Support Agent, School Secretary, Sherbrooke, Quebec

Greg Malone, BA, Hon PhD/ Arts, Writer Actor Director, Director, St John's, NL

Keith Manegre, Business Education Degree from University of Alberta, Computer Consultant, Computer Consultant/Technician, Edmonton, Alberta

Gary Manzer, BA (Sociology); MBA (Business), General manager, Mapcon Mapping Ltd., Hornby Island, BC

JAMES MARCHANT, Masters BUsiness Administration, Buisnessman, Saint-Lambert, QC

trifon marchovski, Health and Sports, Swimming Coach, Vancouver, British Columbia

Lou Marcoux, Communications Systems Manager, Grand Bend, Ontario

Bouchard Marie Andrée, Gegep, Technicienne en documentation, Cjhicoutimi, Québec

Chris Marrie, Realtor, Victoria, British Columbia

jean-louis martel, MBA, Retired, directeur Campus de Longueuil Université de Sherbrooke, Saint-Lambert, Québec

Mary Martens, B.Mus, B.Ed, CD, Retired, Hamilton, ON

andré martin, director, tv producer, montreal, quebec

Girard Martin, DEP, Ferland, Québec

michelle martineau, ba, west kelowna, bc

Angelika Martinovich, B.A, Dip. Ed., Teacher, Laval, Quebec

Bosco Martyres, Chartered Accountant, Audit manager ( Retired), Brampton, Ontario

Christine Mason, Project Management, Edmonton, Alberta

Gabriele Matheson, Reiki and Meditation Teacher, Victoria, BC

Marketa Matouskova, Master, Physiotherapist, Vancouver

luc matter, agriculture and biology, designer, lakefield, Qc.

Gtia Matthew, Bachelor in Applied Sciences, Instructor, Education, Port Coquitlam, BC

Nelle Maxey, Retired, Winlaw, British Columbia

Ezra Maxon, Falling Contractor, Logger, Duncan, BC

Jola May, Healthcare Professional, Calgary, AB

Marie Mayer, Communication, Product management, Toronto, Ontario

Julie Mc clung, Social sciences, Activity mqnager, St jerome, Quebec

Susan McBride, MA Education, (Literacy, Special Learners) MSVU, NS, CAN, Teacher, Laerning Support Specialist, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Shayne McCarthy, Wellness professional, Maple Ridge, BC

Edward McCaw, Stone Mason, Toronto Ontario Canada

Rob McClure, B.Sc., Kaslo, BC

Danielle McElroy, BA Sociology, Tappen, British Columbia

Lonnis McElroy, M.A. Education, Victoria, British Columbia

Arlene McGinn, BA Anthropology, Ottawa, Ontario

Emily McIntyre, Masters in education, teacher, Vancouver, BC

Linda McIntyre, Power Engineering, Olds, Alberta

Valerie McIntyre, B Ed, retired teacher, Langley, British Columbia

ann McIvor, Artist, Port Alberni, BC

Jack Mckeever, 3 yr International Business, owner 3 - IIIs research firm, St. Catharin..., ON, ON

Marie McKenna, Landscape Designer, Horiculturist, Cornwalll, Prince Edward Island

Todd McKenzie, waiter, Edmonton, Alberta

johnmc mckinnon, BFA Art and Environment, Artist, Retired... Arctic College Nunavut, David Thompson University, Haliburton School of Art and design SSFC Peterborough Ont., Nelson, B. C.

paulette mckinnon, B.A and Dental Hygiene Diploma, cochrane, alberta

Linda McLaughlin, Police Sciences Graduate, Owner Founder MJIBco., Richmond, British Columbia

Danielle McLean, Government Employee, BC Public Service, Salmo, BC

Neil McLeod, Master of Business Administration (Dist.), Retired, Acting Head Of Environmental Management, London Borough of Croydon, St. Thomas, Ontario

ANDREA MCMURTRY, Health Practitioner, Carleton Place, Ontario

JANE MCNEIL, Kinesiologist; Writer; Mental and Physical Health Provider, I have a B.Sc (Kines.) and several other certifications and diplomas in health management., VANCOUVER, BC

Oona McOuat, Communications, Educator, Musician, Co-Director of Citizens for Safe Technology, Salt Spring Island, BC

Maggie McPhail, technology, Ottawa, ON

Lacey McVicar, Masters of Science in Physical Therapy, Physiotherapist, Collingwood, On

Bruce Meikle, Education/Economics Philiosophy, Retired, Edmonton, Alberta

Heinz Meinhardt, Retired, Calgary, Alberta

George Melo, Communications, Artist, President, Fictional Person Inc., Ottawa, ONTARIO

Karen Men, Procurement, Hamiltin, Ontario

Wulf Mense, Master, former teacher, Nakusp, BC

Msrie Mercier, Bacc, Riviete-du-loup, Québec

Guilherme Mesanelli, Ism, Construction, Angus, Ontario

JONATHAN MEYERINK, GeekSquad Home Installer, Certified comupter technician and isf calibration certified, pain court, Ontario

ISABELLE Michaud, Bookeeper and Personnal Trainer (kinesiology), verdun, Québec

Amber Mikha, B.A. H, Windsor, Ontario

Andrew Miller, Bachelor of Science, Statistics, Entrepreneur, Toronto, Ontario

Julia Miller, BA, Psychology, GDip Aging & Health, Research Coordinator, Kingston, Ontario

Linda Miller, Education: Professional C Certification, Teacher , Cranbrook, B.C.

Paulette Millis, Social work. Nutrition, Registered holistic nutritionist, Nutritional consultant, Borden, Saskatchewan

Antonia Mills, PhD Anthropology, Professor Emeritus, UNBC, Prince George, BC

Ron Mills, Technical, Mechanical Technician, Mechanical, Retired, Calgary, AB

Virginie Mineault, International Master in Waldorf Education, Val-David, Québec

Justin Ming, B.Sc Geography, Victoria, B.C.

Kaia Mitchell, Clinical Herbalist, Salt Spring Island, BC

Mel Mitchell, Hospitality, Toronto, Ontario

Maura Mohan, BAH in Health Studies, Research lead, Medical researcher, Researcher at One Team Health Inc., Toronto, ON

José luis Moliner vicent, Bachelor in Business Administration ( Finance and Marketing), Toronto

J. B. Mollitt, Shamanic Healer, Montreal, Quebec

J. Blair Mollitt, Shamanic healer, Montreal, Quebec

Miranda Moncur, Bachelors of Science, Office Manager, Toronto, Ontario

Gerald Monette, Machinist, Gatineau, Qc

Lily Monier, University, University of Montreal, Val-David, Québec

Garry Moore, Secondary School Mathematics and Science Teacher, Surrey, British Columbia

Nola Moore, BA - Sociology, Piano Teacher, Private Piano Instruction, Toronto, On

Christiane Morand, Psychology, education, Ottawa, Ontario

Eric Moreau, Tech Conceptor R&D Departement and Certification UL CSA, Sainte-Marguerite, QC

Leah Morgan, Organic Gardner, Nanaimo, BC

JEAN-CLAUDE MORIN, MASTER ELECTRICIAN, OWNER OF AN ELECTRICIAN OFFICE J.C. MORIN INC., MAGOG, QUÉBEC

Marthe Morin, Master in psycho pedagogy, Psychoherapist, Val-David, Quebec

Pierre Morin, Technical, company owner, entrepreneur, Magog, Quebec

Dave Morris, Graduated grade 12, incomplete post-secondary, Retired Computer programmer/analyst, Kingston, Ontario

Rosemarie Morris, B.A., M.A., L.L.B., Ancaster, ON

tyson mortensen, Arborist / perfumer, drayton valley, AB

Darlene Morton, Diploma in Plant Sciences, Journeyman Landscape Gardener, Certified Arborist, Coordinator, LGA Program, Horticulturist, Instructor Plant Sciences Olds College, Olds, Alberta

Pat Morton, Property Manager, Toronto, On

Golmorad Moshiri, Musician, Comox, BC

Manuela Mosneanu, Massage therapist, Etobicoke, Ontario

Catherine Mossman, BA Psychology, Music Educator, Dietary Aide, Penetanguishene, Ontario

Fella Mostefaï, Master in Health Science, Occupational Therapist, Montréal, QC

Ozrenko Mrkic, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Toronto

Philippe Méthé, Master in fine art, Artist, Kamouraska, Québec

Sophie Muczynska, Accounting, Toronto, Ontario

Line Munger, P.T., Expert in Scientific Reseach and Experimental Development Tax credt and funding, Physics technologist, Sherbrooke, Québec

Joshua Murphy, Pastoral Theology Diploma, Operations Support Manager, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Francesca Murray, Teacher, Founder, Healer, Founder - Brothers In Arms Building Better Lives FREE program for men; Founder - Alchemy of the mind program (inner work journey from the head to the heart - self mastery ), Vancouver, British Columbia

Randy Murray, 6 trade qualifications, senior manager gas utility, , Retired, Merritt, BC

Solange Museurottawa, Retired, Ottawa, Ontario

betsy mustard, BSc (Physiotherapy), MSc (Clinical Neurophysiology), CranioSacral, Visceral and Brain therapist, Physiotherapist, Calgary, Alberta

Kimi Nakamura, B.Sc. Mechanical Engineering, Educator, Courtenay, BC

suzanne narbonne, retired, boucherville, Quebec

Thomas Nashlenas, B A sociology, retired, Naakusp, British Columbia

Hassan Naveed, Bachelor of Business Administration (Management of Information Systems), Implementation Consultant, Mississauga, Ontario

Michael Neary, Health Care, Vancouver, British Columbia

Peter Nelson, BA, BEd, Teacher, Teacher, Rainbow District School Board, Gore Bay, Ontario

Shannon Nenka, Telecommunications Technician, Calgary, Alberta

Douglas Newman, Netware Engineering and Administration - Screenwriter, Screenwriter, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Dominique Ng, Bachelor of Fine Arts, New Media Degree, Graphic designer, wellness warrior, Calgary, Alberta

Duong Nguyen, Horticulturist, Ottawa, Ontario

Thi Nguyen, Industrial Sewing Specialist, I retired now, but I worked as a sewer for Peerless Clothing in Montreal. https://www.peerless-clothing.com, Montreal, Quebec

Jane Nicholls, Bachelor of Business Science, Bachelor of Law, Managing Editor, Newboro, Ontario

Owen Nicholson, Certificate of Ministry, Health, Prince George, British Columbia

Therese Nickell, Owner of a transportation company, Armstrong, BC

Robert Nicole, Farm worker, retired, Hope Town, Québec

Ryan Nield, Fire fighter, Kamloops, Bc

Rebecca Nielsen, Interior Designer, Registered Holistic Nutritionist, Eden Energy Medicine Practitioner, Richmond, BC

monica nikopoulos, ROHN holistic health, natural health, Stoney Creek, Ontario

Norma Nixon, Artist / Sound Healer, Montreal, QC

Helen Nollet, Associate early childhood ed, Homemaker, Okotoks, Alberta

Bridget Nolletti, Undergraduate degree, Psychology, Sales, Surrey, B.C.

Dana Nova, Bachelor of Science, IT consultant, Toronto, Ontario

Peter Novotny, Safety Inspector, Port Alberni, Britisch Columbia

Yekaterina Nudelman, Bachelor, Teacher, Montreal, Qcy

Elise Nzoupet, BA - French and Linguistics; Masters of Linguistics and Biblical Exegesis, Teacher, Burnaby, BC

Eloise O'Ball, RN, Holistic Nutritionist, Burnaby, B.C.

April O'Donoughue, MA, President, O'Donoughue & Associates Event Management Ltd., Conference Organizer (Medical and Other), President, Patrimoine Bolton Heritage (Association for the Preservation of the Built and Natural Heritage of East-Bolton), President, O'Donoughue & Associates Event Management Ltd., Founder and President, Montreal Celtic Festival Foundation, Mansonville, Quebec

David Ochudzawa, Designer, Victoria, British Columbia

Joan O’Connor, BA, B journalism, Sydney, NS

Martha OConnor, MBA, Toronto, On

Susan Oddy, International Studies, Radium Hot Springs, BC

Suzanne Ogilvie-King, B. Sc., HBOR, B. Ed, Teacher and health professional, Whitby, Ontarjk

maureen ohearn, university, entertainer, Qualicum Beachi, BC

Nicolette Okruhlicova, BA, MLIS, librarian, Kingston, Ontario

Ruth Olson, Computer Technology, Computer Operations Analyst, Hamilton, Ontario

Clare Omerod, Arts ans Sciences, Special Education Teacher, Athabasca, Alberta

Betsy Oort, B.S in Biology and M.S in Secondary Education, Crystal Beach, Ontario

Lisa Osanic, Government, Kingston, ON

Blandine Ouellet, Grand maman, Montréal

SASKIA OVERBEEK, Concert Musician, BAYTREE, AB

Leanne Paetkau, BRE, Health Care Aide, Cochrane, AB

Marie-Pierre Pageau, Massage thérapist, Académie de Massage Scientifique, Drummondville, P.Q., Quebec

Leonie Pahl, B.Sc. Technology of renewable energies, Process engineer, Montreal, Quebec

Nikolas Pandikiu, Chartered Accountant (CPA,CA), Toronto, Ontario

alexandre paquette, IT, sysadmin, laval, quebec

Rino Paradis, B.F.A., Artist, Dieppe, New-Brunswick

Ralph Paragg, Ph.D (Political Studies),, Senior Policy Advisor, Highways and Transportation, Government of Saskatchewan, CanadaSessional Lecturer, Department of Political and Intgernational Studies, University of Regina, Saskatchewn, Regina, SK

Sarah Pardy, Master of Science in Physiotherapy, Physiotherapist, Kingston, Ontario

Daphnée Parisien-Lapointe, student, Ottawa, Ontario

Isabelle Parrot, Préposée aux bénéficiaires, Québec, QC

Ansuya Patel, Teacher, Surrey, B.C.

Baker Patrick, PhD, History, Full Professor, University Professor, Directeur des programmes de premier cycle en histoire, Departement des sciences historiques, Universite Laval, Quebec, Levis, QC

Sherry Patterson, Child and Youth Care, Courtenay, BC

Amber Pavey, Education degree, Educator, Calgary, Alberta

Ross Payzan, MFA, Graphic Design, Penticton, BC

Matthew Pearl, Health Care Professional, Victoria, British Columbia

Audréanne Pelletier, Bachelor in environmental science, Naturopathy student, Montreal, Québec

max pelletier burroni, PGCE, beaconsfield, Quebec

Diane Pelletier, CEGEP, owner, restaurateur, Sherbrooke, Qc, Québec

Dany Pelletier Mercier, Criminology, Technicien, Building operator, Gatineau, Qc

Nellie Pelletier, Occupational therapist, Montreal, Quebec

Roger Perigny, MAITRISE EN GESTION DE PROJET ET EN GESTION DE PME, MEDITATION TRANSCENDANTALE, Professeur certifié, CENTRE DE MT DE TROIS-RIVIÈRES, Trois-Rivières, QC

Sierra Perin, working on a bachelors in Psychology and am studying neuroscience in relation to EMFs and RFs, Medicine Hat, Alberta

Darren Derry Perkins, 5 year teaching diploma, Teacher, Public school teacher, UBC, Langley, BC

Daniela Perlato, Law, Environment Law, Lawyer, Toronto, Ontario

Jacqui Perry, Endocrine Nutrition, Nutritionist, West Kelowna, British Columbia

Daniel Petel, Fine Arts and 3D graphics., Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, Quebec

Justine Petracco, Elementary Teacher, Montreal, Quebec

Melissa Petruk, Emergency Medicine, Paramedic, Squamish, BC

Yaroslavna Petrusenko, Philology of English, English teacher, East Gwillimbury, Ontario

Blair Phillips, Chemical Dependency Counselling, Toolsetter, Retired Autoworker, St. Catharines, ON

Marian Pidwerbeski, Master of Applied Science in Nutrition (MaSc), Bachelor of Education (B.Ed.), Bachelor of Arts (B.A.), Registered Nutritional Consulting Practitioner (RNCP), Registered Orthomolecular Health Practitioner (ROHP), Founder / Director of Well-derness Consulting, Waskesiu Lake, Saskatchewan

Kien Pieton, Economic science bachelor, Student at the University of Montreal, Montreal, Quebec

Marie-Ève Piette-Jacques, Postan, Orford, Québec

Marie-Josee Pilon, College degree, Health Educator and waitress, Val-Morin, Quebec

Mélanie Pilon, DEC et Attestation, Actrice, Actrice à la télévision et au théâtre, Longueuil, Québec

Evelyn Pinkerton, PhD, political ecology, university professor, Professor, Simon Fraser University, School of Resource and Environmental Management, Burnaby, British Columbia

marzena plaitas, office worker, montreal, quebec

Fŕédéric Plante, Master, Business consultant, Coop consultant CERIDEC - Laboratoire Conseil, Montreal, Quebec

Ginette Plante, University (administration), Accountant, Quebec, Quebec

Anna Ploskon, Master, Education, Coquitlam, Bc

george pogany, retired, bella coola, british columbia

Marie France Poissant, Baccalaureat Administration, Québec, Québec

Rachelle Poitras, Holisitic Nutrition, Vancouver, BC

Blanka Ponec, Education, Teacher, Teacher at the Vancouver Waldorf School, North Vancouver, British Columbia

Izabela Popova, Environmental Sustainability Manager, Toronto, Ontario

Gretchen Potma, B.A. Education, Windsor, ON

Armand Pouliot, Government of Canada, Retired, Saint-Épiphane, Quebec

Anna Poulsen, Communication Studies and Education, Teacher, Saint Francois Xavier de Brompton, Quebec

Angela Powless, Massage practitioner, Tofino, British Columbia

Alison Prentice, Ph.d History, Adjunct Professor, University of Victoria, Victoria, BC

Louise Prevost, B.A. Arts, Sociology major, Quebec City, Quebec

Francis Prevost Meunier, Sales advisor , Waiter, Gatineau, Quebec

Art Price, retired, victoria, bc

Daniel-Jean Primeau, Sculpture Artist, Administrator, Conseil des Métiers d'Art du Québec, Montreal, Québec

Christopher pritchard, 20 years of independant research included all aspects of wireless technology, Research and Investigator for 20 years, Burlington, ontario

Dava Prosser, Bfa, Artist, Nelson, British Columbia

Sabina Qureshi, Bachelor of Science, specialisation in Genetics, University of Alberta, Canada, ESL teacher, Edmonton, ALBERTA

Konrad R, Telecommunications, Calgary, AB

Margit R., M.A. in Languages and Literature, Montreal, Quebec

Katryna Rael, Artist and Design Assistant for Interior Design, Richmond, British Columbia

marie-maude rajotte boisclair, secondaire 5, adjointe, poste canada, bon-conseil, québec

winifred rajsic, retired secretary, st. john's, NL

Virginia Ramunda, Professor of Computer Sciences - Information Technologies, Programmer - System Analyst - Professor of Computer Sciences, IT professional., Surrey, BC

Marc Ranger, fireman, Vaudreuil-Dorion, Québec

Kai Rasmuss, Electrician, Field, Bc

Romina Raykova, RDH, Dental hygienist, Toronto, Ontario

Dielle Raymond, Naturopathic Medicine, Dr. Dielle Raymond, ND, Naturopathic Doctor, North Bay, Ontario

Kathy Read, Retired, Agassiz, BC

G. Rehwald, educator, community health and wellness advocate, Courtenay, BC

Saskia Reicher, Childcare provider, COBBLE HILL, british columbia

Cathy Reid, BA kinesiology, London, Ontario

Cheryl Rennie, Agriculture, Farmer, Montreal, Quebec

Heather Reynolds, Massage therapy, Certified Bodyworker, Vancouver, B.C

Patrick Rhein, Education, Life - Business coach, Facilitator, Key note speaker, Kelowna, BC

Sylvain Richard, Technical support, Dispatch coordinator, Logistics, Laval, Qc

Robert Riedlinger, Researcher, Vancouver, British Columbia

Carla Rienzo, Dental Hygienist/Political Activist/Environmentalist/Health and Fitness, NIAGARA FALLS, Ontario

Selina Riepert, Interior design, Cleaner, Burlington, Ontario

Hillary Ries, Holistic Therapies, Focused Life Force Energy Specialist, I am a Teacher from the Waldorf School and Energy Specialist at FLFE, Nelson, BC

Joy Robinson-Huestis, Early Childhood Educator, Graduate of George Brown College, Apt 212, State

Pierre Rochom, Technologist industrial chemistry, Quality Agent Aeronautics, Ste-Sophie, Quebec

Maud Rodrigue, Psychologie, deuxième cycle universitaire, Montréal, Québec

Dave Rogan, Bachelor of Science, Consultant, Vancouver, British Columbia

Michael Rogerson, Air Traffic Control, Langley, BC

Emily Roose, Bachelor of Communications and Media, Herbalist, Vancouver, British Columbia

Joanna Ross, energy healer, teacher, Bragg Creek, Alberta, Alberta

June Ross, RETIRED, Chair - Vancouver Island Water Watch Coalition, Nanaimo, BC

Stephanie Ross, BSc., Courtenay, BC

Madilynn Rotar, Computers, Fanny Bay, Bc

Marie Roulleau, Licemce de Lettres Modernes (Littérature), Language instructor, Language instructor, Continuing Studies, University of Victoria, Victoria, British olumbia

Ruben Rouw, IT Manager, Edmonton, Alberta

Gladis Roux, Master un hypermedia, Yoga teacher, Yoga teacher, St-Bruno, Québec

Emmanuel Roy, Bachelor Arts, History and Literature, researcher, Moncton, New Brunswick

Frederic Roy, Diesel technician, Les Coteaux, Quebec

Madeleine Roy, CEGEP, Secretary-Receptionnist, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec

Vesty Roze, Associate ALCM (Music), Electronic Engineering, Consultant, TORONTO, Ontario

Colin Ruffles, B.Ed, Retired High School Teacher, Sidney, British Columbia

Antonella Ruffolo, Bachelor of Languages, Substitute teacher/actor, Montreal, Quebec

Brenda Rutka, Food specialist, Dauphin, Manitobaa

Johanna Ryffel, Professional Registered Nurse, retired , Sutton , Quebec , Canada, QC

Shobhan Sahdev, B.Tech, HVAC Instrucror, Teacher, Stanford International College, Toronto, Toronto, ON

John Saint John, L.M.P.A, Restauranteur, Parksville., BC

Hadi Salameh, Master's degree in Economics, Montreal, Quebec

claude sallin, webmaster, Ste-adèle, québec

Charles Sampson, Military Policeman and BA, BEdk, Soldier and later Teacher, Retired, Sydney Forks, Nova Scotia

Margaret Samuel, Masters of Business Administration and Bachelor of Laws, Lawyer and Investment Portfolio Manager, Chartered Financial Analyst, Toronto, Ontario

Karren Sanvido, Financial Controller, Guelph, Ontario

Roger Sarasin, IT communications, Teacher, Montreal, Quebec

John D. Sargent, DNM, DHS, TFH, CNM, QBS Diplomate, Aurora, ON

Lori Sargent, Wellness, BA Psych, Wellness Practioner, Errington, British Columbia

Jan Sassmannshausen, Missionary, Prince Albert, SK

bruce sato, Master of philosophy, PIano Teacher, MOntreal, Quebec

Lincoln Saugstad, Policy Studies, Student Senate Representative, Kwantlen Polytechnic University; Council Member, Kwantlen Student Association, New Westminster, British Columbia

Louise Sawyer, Neuroscience and creativity, Creativity Coach, Victoria, BC

John Sayer, Natural Health Advocate, Barrie, Ontario

Nia Scarcelli, Hairstylist, Toronto, ON

Monika Schaefer, Bachelor of Science, jasper, Alberta

Alvina Schick, B.mus, Piano teacher, Vancouver, British Columbia

johanna schipper, medical IT, kelowna, bc

Doris Schmitt, Teacher, retired, Alert Bay, British Columbia

Rahel Schmitz, Business Owner, Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ontario

Julia Schneider, Kinesiology and Health Studies, bacelor’s degree, Holistic health coach, Oakville, Ontario

dan schnide, master, student ieee, calgary, alberta

Jordan Schofield, Scientific instrumentation, Middle LaHave, Nova Scotia

florence schule, secondaire, massotherapeute, st didace, quebec

Meaghan Scott, Early Chlildhood Education, Early Childhood Educator, Independent Consultant, Kitchener, Ontario

Oren Scott, B.A. (hon) biology, elementaey school teacher, Toronto, Ontario

Shanae Scott, Holistic reproductive practitioner, Frankford, Ontario

Adam Sealey, Holistic Health Studies, Journalism, Duncan, BC

Lind Seay, B.A, B. Ed, Toronto, Ontario

Svetlana Semina, Bachelor, Economist, Stony Plain, Alberta

Jarette Senek, Comptia, Information Technology, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Wali Shaikh, B.Sc.Nutrition, M.S. University, Baroda,India., Former Research Assistant, Dept. of Public Health Nutrition, ULCA,Berkeley, Calif. USA, Mississauga, Ontario

jalien shandler, B. Sc, retired, Madeira Park, BC

Eliad Shankar-Levy, B.A Geography M.ed Education, Salt Spring Island, B.C., BC

Caroline Shannon, BA PPE, MLitt, PGCE, Teacher, Courtenay, BC

Judy Shannon, Professional Teaching Degree and Master's Degree of Education, Learning Support Teacher, Specialized Teacher, North Delta, British Columbia

Amanda Sharland, RHN, Holistic Nutritionist, York, Ontario

Roswitha Shaw, Languages, Ottawa, ON

Steve Sheppard, Electronic Engineering Tech, Toronto, Ontario

Shelley Sherriff, Website developer, Victoria

Viktoriya Shestakov, Reseptionist, Maple Ridge, BC

Heidi Ship, Massage Therapist, Herring Cove, NS

Christopher Shirley, B.A. (Hons), Reflexologist, Vancouver,, BC

Christopher Shirley, B.A. hons., Reflexologist, Vancouver, B.C.

Bill Shokar, bachelor of arts, Correctional Supervisor, Surrey, BC

Dorothy Shostak, PhD, English, University Professor (retired), Abbotsford, BC

Michele Shumay, Artist, Nelson, British Columbia

Dorothea Siegler, BA, PDP (SFU), retired teacher, Cowichan Station, BC

Alanna Siemens, Court Stenographer, Prince George, British Columbia

Anita Sienkiewicz, Master of Russian Language and Literature, Toronto, Ontario

Myriam Simard, PhD sociologie, Sociologue, Professeure honoraire Institut National de la recherche scientifique(INRS), Université du Québec, Montréal, Province de Québec

Une Simonsen, Web development certificate, software development certificate, Programmer, Burnaby, BC

Deborah Simper, Owner/ Entrepreneur, Artist, Business owner, Vancouver Community College/ Fashion Design, Lake Errock, British Columbia

Shelley Simpson, Supervisor, Windsor, Ontario

Hayley Sinai, B.A.A., M.Ed., Duncan, British Columbia

Kassy Sirard, Outdoors, Adventurier, Guide, Guru, Chute saint philippe, Quebec

Madelyn Siuciak, BA in Media Studies, Degree in Massage Therapy, Registered Massage Therapist, Welland, ON

Allison Skinner, Psychosomatic Practitioner, Painter, Powell River, Bc

Gillian Slamon, College diploma, Vernon, British Columbia

Greg Sly, Music , Conflict Resolution, Musician, Victoria, British Columbia

Alana Smith, Retired Municipal Administration Waste Management, Grimsby, ON

Andrew Smith, Artist, Lake Cowichan, British Columbia

Ariane Smith, Writer, producer, Toronto, Ontario

Jacques Smith, 12th grade, retired, Montréal, Québec

Kimberly Smith, B.F.A. Theatre Performance, Video Communication Professional, Group Facilitator, Nova Scotia Provincial Volunteer Award 2019, Canning, NS

michelle smith, Reflexologist, kitchener, ontario

Nevaeh Smith, Farming, Lethbridge, Alberta

Shelagh Smith, B.A., Kaslo, BC

Isabelle Smits, Horticulture, Design, Cumberland, ON

Jaime Sochasky, BSc - Athletic Therapy, Mint-Tremblant, Quebec

Steven Solomon, retired, Coquitlam, BC

Aseem Sood, Bachelor of Business Administration, Student, Vancouver, British Columbia

Damian Soroczynski, Human Psychology and Wellness, MISSISSAUGA, ON - Ontario

Yana Sorokina, Camera operator, Vancouver, BC

Paul Soucy, Master Certificate, Public Administration, Université de Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada, Moncton, NB

Nicollette Sparls, BASc. Human Nutrition, Nanaimo, BC

Michael Spengemann, Dipl-Kfm., Consultant, Tottenham, Ontario

Danielle Spitters, Ecommerce, Langley, BC

Rachel St Pierre, Electro-mecanic of automated system / Reflexologist / podologist / Teacher, St Césaire, Québec

Nancy St-Laurent, Finance, Drummondville, Quebec

marcel st-louis, administration, retired, Mascouche, Quebec

Rudi Stade, Stonemason, Huntsville, Ontario

Jonathan Stanoulis, seneca college fire prevention engineering technology, print sales coordinator, toronto, ontario

Celia Steljes, Business Admin., Retired, Toronto, Ontario

Lariviere Stephane, Aec, Therapeute gestion demotion, Laval

Bruce Stephenson, Poet Philosopher Consultant, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Joel Stevens, Electrical Engineering Technology, Verification Specialist, Electrical Engineering Technologist, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Rosemarie Stevens, Secondary, Lab Tech, Holistic Practitioner, Beausejour, Manitoba

marjorie stewart, Landscape Design/Installion diploma, gardener, langley, British Columbia

Raven Stewart, Early childhood education, Flesherton, Ontario

Ian Stibbe, Guide and Marine Coordinater, Tourism and Film, Nelson, BC

Matthew Stojkovic, Electrician, Undergraduate Chemistry, Cook, Electrical Apprentice, Collage of New Caledonia, Prince George, British Columbia

leah stoltz, Market research company owner, Burnaby, BC

Sheila STorey, Business Owner, Mississauga, Ontario

Phil Stott, Business continuity Manager, Toronto, ON

Christine Stowe, Agriculture production management, Ryt, London, Ontario

Susan Stratton, PhD English, retired professor, Professor Emerita, University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta

Max Streicher, Artist, Toronto, Ontario

MArk Streifel, Sociology/Anthropology, Provincial Government, Vancouver, British Columbia

Karen Struve, Masters degree (education), Teacher, Penticton, British Columbia

Kane Summerfeld, Logger, Meadow lake, Saskatchewan

Lynda Sutherland-Taylor, Energy Healer, Ameliasburg, Ontario

Marie-France Swaenepoel, DESS en Éducation, retraitée, Lemoyne, Québec

Suzanne Swift, Yoga teacher of Kundalini yoga, Rawdon, Québec

Pierre Sylvester, Owner, Roxboro, Qc

Elliott Syropiatko, Computer Engineering Science, Network Security, and Law, Specialized Security Agent, Manager of Operations, James Special Services Inc., Chatsworth, ON

Michael Szirtes, Msc. Information and Systems Science, Teacher, Supply Teacher, CDSBEO, Ontario, Canada, Martintown, Ontario

Charlotte t, Administrator, Hamilton, Ontario

Marie-Josée Talbot, Law - MBA, Lawyer, Mont Saint-Hilaire, Québec

Pierre Talbot, Finance and health, Health practitioner, Magog, QC

Sebastien Talbot, University, Animator, Montreal, Quebec

Charles Tall, Electronics, Machinist, Electronics Technician, Courtenay, BC

Dora Tang, Scholar, art, Artist, Vancouver, BC

Monique Tanguay, Beauty Therapist, Surrey, BC

Juliet Tanis, Bachelor of Education, retired, Nelson, BC

Paul Tank, Health, Bobcaygeon, ONTARIO

Carolyn Taras, Honours B.A. in Psychology, Minor in Visual Arts History and Studio Art, London, Ontario

Richard Tatomir, Life Skills Coach, RRP, Human Service Worker, Former Employment Practitioner at University of Fraser Valley, Abbotsford, BC, Leamington, Ontario

Patty Tawiyaka, B.A. Education, partially retired educator, Fraser Lake, BC

Jason Taylor, B.A. Sociology, Caledon, Ontario

Jorja Taylor, Aspiring writer, campaigner, published author, Cambridge, Nova Scotia

Rosie Taylor, Bsc. Biology, Val-David, Quebec

Marjorie Thatcher, Retired Educator, North Vancouver, BC

Erika Theriault, Personal Support worker, Chipman, New Brunswick

Julie Thibaudeau, student, Montréal

yves thibault, university teaching science, teacher, uqar, rimouski, quebec

Helene Thibert, Visual Artist, Peterborough, Ontario

Donna Thomas, Network specialist IT, Stittsville, ON

William Thomas, Investigative Journalst, Hornby Island, BC

Garry Thompson, Commercial Electronics (Audio-Visual-PC Hardware), Retired Telecommunications Technician, West Lorne, Ontario

Patricia Thompson, Masters Degree in Sociology, Sociologist, Vancouver, BC

George Thomson, retired, HaMILTON, ON

Leonard Thornton, Ba, Ma Ph.D., Retired Sociologist, Victoria, BC

LOUIS-PHILIPPE THOUIN, M.Sc. Math, Dept Head, Researcher, Teacher, UdM, Ude Sherbrooke, UQAR, N-DAME-DU-PORTAGE, QC

Tanja Thurn, Medical lab technologist and holistic nutritionist, MTA, MLT, CNP, Medical lab technologist and holistic nutritionist, Worked at Mc Master University Hamilton/ON, Canada Universitätsklinik Homburg/Saar, Germany, Universitätsklinik Wien, Department of Immunology, Vienna, Austria, Mississauga, ON

Trina Tigeris, Journeyman chef, Culinary chef, Spruce grove, Alberta

Laurie Tobacco, Activity aide, Retired, Cumberland, British Columbia

Haley Tolmie, Natural health, Chilliwack, British Columbia

Bruce Tompkins, BSc in Pure Mathematics, IT Developer, Edmonton, Alberta

Laura Toppazzini, Bachelor of Education Post Bach in Education, Teacher, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Isaiah Toran, Visual Artist, Artist, Woodbridge, Toronto

Kelsey Torok, Operations manager, Vancouver, BC

Fred Tot, former licensed electrician, retired, Athens, Ontario

Daniel Tourigny, Bachelor of Commerce, Retail store employee, Victoria, BC

Eva Touzard, English as Second Language Teacher, Employment Counsellor, Community Connections Coordinator at non-profit service agency called Progressive Intercultural Services Society (PICS), Surrey, British Columbia

Michel Touzard, teacher, Surrey, BC

Annie Tremblay, CEGEP, Montréal, Québec

Annie Tremblay, Maitrise udm, Montreal, Quebec

Joan Tremblay, Facility Manager Research, University manager in a research department, Kingston

Manon Tremblay, diplôme de formation professionnel en soins esthétiques, Esthéticienne, Kamouraska, Québec

Monique Tremblay, Master in Economics, Master in Librarian sciences, Montréal, Québec

Carlotta Trenholm, B.A. Arts (Geography), Dipl.S.T. (Shiatsu Therapy), Mississauga, ON

Mélissa Trottier, DEC, Gatineau, Quebec

Nicole Trépanier, Retirement, Saint-Lambert, Québec

SunBôw TrueBrother, Author, Lecturer, Counselor, Research Director, Slocan Park, BC

Enrika Turcot, Horticulture, Laval, Québec

Guylaine Turcotte, Professional, Estimator, St-colomban, Quebec

Roxanne Turcotte, Bachelor - Nutrition, Administrative Assistant, Calgary, Alberta

Alain Antoine Turgeon, Visual Art, painting, print, jewelry, graphic design, Quebec, QC

Brian Turner, Retired IT Consultant, Kwelowna, British Columbia

Sandra Tursilo, IT, Surrey, BC

Linda Tyler, lintyler@gmail.com, Business analyst, Calgary, Alberta

Theodore Tytkanych, Automotive Tech and Horticultural Tech, Landscaping, Rossburn, Manitoba

Donna Unrau, Horticultural Technician, Campden, Ontario

FRANCISCA Uriarte Tejada, Retired lawyer, Burnaby, BC

Steve Vaillancourt, Professionnal body piercer, Québec, Québec

Pierrette Vallerand, DEC, Photographe, Université du Québec Trois-Rivières, Trois-Rivières, Québec

Patricia Van Berkel, Bachelor of Education, Grad studies: Kindness, Educator, London, Ontario

Sandra Van Den Ham, Wellness coach, Salmon Arm, BC

Rebecca van der Post, MA Philosophy ( now studying for PhD in philosophy and critical theory), PhD student at Concordia University, Montreal, Sainte Julienne, Quebec

elizabeth van dreunen, MA Applied Health Sciences, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Eva van Loon, BA, PDEd, LLB, MA, PhD(ABD), Learning Specialist, Mediator, Writer, Publisher, Powell River, BC

Naomi Vancaillie, Masters in Library and Information Studies, Librarian, Vernon, BC

Richard VandenBerg, Drs-Th, Spiritual Care, Waterloo, Ontario

rachel Vander veen, Finance broker, edmonton, Alberta

Estelle Vanderheide, photographer, St. Catharines, Ontario

eva vass, university degree English and geiography, teacher, gardener, Hornby Island, bc

Marie-Josée Veilleux, B.A. French Studies, Translator, Eastman, Québec

Adrianna Veldhuis, gardener, Enderby, BC

Aloïs Vergriete-Pascal, Student, Montréal, QC

Laurel Verriet, Accounting, Finance, Vancouver, BC

Thérèse Versailles, Baccalaureat pédagogie., Retraitée, Montréal, Québec

Christelle Vidal, Bachelor of Arts, Vancouver, BC

Andy Vine, Retired, Cortes Island, BC

Nick Vintila, 5y Bsc. Math and Computer Science, Software architect, Oakville, Ontario

Kerstin Voelker, Degree in economics, Holistic Nutritionist, Campbell River, British Columbia

Zdenka Vojkuvkova, Diagnostic Imaging - Medical Radiation |Technology, MRT (R), Calgary, AB

Laura Von Hausen, Health, RDH, Dental Hygiene, Vancouver, BC

Carol Vrbanek, Holistic Nutrition, Natural Health Specialist, Canadian School of Natural Nutrition,, Caledon, Ontario

MILOS VUJIC, Instrument/Electrical Technologist, NIAGARA FALLS, ON

Jerry Wald, Red Seal Electrician, Educator/Supervisor, Chair of Trades Apprenticeship and Industrial Training, Fort Smith, --NT

Amanda Walker, Emergency medical health, Advanced Care Patamedic, Culinary Nutritionist, Paramedic, Lindsay, Ontario

Foster Walker, PhD Philosophy, Education, Retired teacher of Perennial Philosophy, Alberta Yoga College, Calgary, Alberta, Canada Teacher of "Philosophy and Spirituality of Classical Yoga", Calgary, Alberta

Scott Wall, University of Waterloo: BMath (Applied Mathematics with Physics Electives), Software Developer, Georgetown, Ontario

Tom Wallace, Laborer, Artist, Agriculture worker, Calgary, Alberta

Kara Walsh, Teacher/chef, Vancouver, Bc

JUDY WARD, retired, Langley, BC

Steve Ware, Retired computer systems programmer/system support, Peterborough, Ontario

Deborah Warren, College Professor teaching computer science, Vernon, British Columbia

Lena Warrington, BA, PB, English teacher, Vernon, British Columbia

Jan Waters, Sociology/Anthropology, Community Worker, Calgary, Alberta

Chad Watson, Refrigeration, Refrigeration technician, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Agnes Watts, retired, Vancouver, BC

Jenny Weber, Accounts Manager, Surrey, BC

Alfred Lambremont Webre, JD, MEd, Faculty, Rise Omniversity, Vancouver, British Columbia

Nicole Weinberg, Nutritionist, Nutritionist, Calgary, Ab

James Wells, B.A. (hons), Toronto, Ontario

Sam Westcott, B.A., St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador

Jeff Whitaker, Business Management, Purchasing, Kingston, Ontario

Mike Whitaker, Employment counselor, Education, Belleville, Ontario

Susan Wiebe, BFA, Artist, Regina, SK

Cae Wildman, Software Analyst, GRAFTON, ON

Douglas Wilkinson, Machine designer Industrial design, Dunham, QC

Judy Will, Certified Dental Assistant, Garibaldi HIghlands, BC

Vicki Willems, Office Administrator, Comox, British Columbia

Amanda Williams, ENERGY HEALING, REIKI PRACTITIONER, Mississauga, Ontario

Mary Willis, Retired, Hagensborg, British Columbia

Brandy Willmot, Restaurant Owner, Squamish, BC

Katelyn Wills, Herbalist/ Teacher(Toronto Teachers' college/ Canadore College - Arts & Design, Retired, Duncan, B.C.

Valerie Wills, Sound Healer, London, Ontario

Dulcy Wilson, Bachelors of Arts, Salt Spring Island, BC

Lana Wilson, Bachelors of Science in Psychology, Cambridge, Ontario

Samantha Wilson, Bachelor of Music Jazz Studies, Artist, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Sydney Withers, Applied Nutrition, Abbott Laboratories, Burlington, Ontario

Crystal Wolf, Landscaping, Rossburn, Manitoba

Theresa Wolf, Master in International Studies, BA MA, Manager, Montreal, Quebec

dustin wolfe, power engineering, carbon capture chemical operator, district deputy grandmaster of district #9 of ancient free and accepted masons of saskatchewan canada, estevan, saskatchewan

Tashene Wolfe, Healer, Brantford, Ontario

Lesley Wolfe-Milner, Retired, Victoria, British Columbia

Lissa Wolsak, Poet, Essayist, Master of Energy Psychology, Langley, BC

Brittany Wong, Bachelor of Management and Organizational Studies, Professional, Media Buyer, Toronto, Ontario

Juliette Woods, Master Level 1 Neurofeedback technician, Teacher, Squamish, BC

Dennis Wozniak, Business owner, Machinist, Glenavon, Saskatchewan

Kelsey Wright, Bachelor arts, bachelor education, masters of science, child studies, Teacher, Vancouver, British Columbia

Shelley Wright, B.A, B.Ed, ETFO - Elementary Teachers of Ontario, Innisfil, Ontario

Briam Wrigley, Advisor, Bank advisor, Victoria, British Columbia

Tom Wyllie, Traffic control, Abbotsford, British Columbia

David Yates, Bachelor of Arts, multiple - self-employed musician, facilitator, educator, Vancouver, British Columbia

eni ylli, BEd education, teacher, toronto, on

Santana Yunker, Manager, Kelowna, British Columbia

Loranger Yves, Financial security advisor, Trois-Rivières, Québec

Kacper Zagajewski, MA Graphic Design, Designer, Vancouver, British Columbia

Dani Zaviceanu, technical, film, Victoria, British Columbia

Dorothy Zazelenchuk, Occupational Health and Safety (33 years), OH&S, Industrial Firefighting Captain (15 years), Sheho, Saskatchewan

Dann Zealley, Permaculture Design Certificate, Roberts Creek, British Columbia

Marcia Zepeda, University - Bachelor degree, Toronto, Ontario

Barb Zimmer, B.S., M.S., botany, teacher, Valemount, B.C.

Jakob Zwicky, Business, Musician, Ste- Anne-des-Lacs, Quebec


CAPE VERDE

N. VanderStricht, Dessinatrice, Cookshire-Eaton, Québec


CAYMAN ISLANDS

Tracy Cuff, Human on Earth, How is this relavent?, George Town


CHILE

Eva Ahumada, Lawyer., Santiago

Maria Ximena Aray Camposano, Technical, Santiago, Metropolitana

Gracia Ariztía, Landscape designer, Zapallar, CHILE

Gracia Ariztía, Landscape designer, Zapallar, CHILE

Diego Armijo, Licenciado, Kinesiologo, Santiago

Juan Ramón Astorga Monsalve, Turismo, Coyhaique, Aysén

Sofia Astorga, Bachelor of Design, Designer, Santiago, Metropolitan Region

Juan Avila, Computer Programmer, Temuco, cautin

Matias Batista, University, Research, Advertisement & Profesional Dj, SANTIAGO, RM

Nicole Brantes, Actriz, profesora waldorf, Maestra en escuela waldorf el canelo de valparaiso, chile, Valparaiso

Andrea Bruna, Speech-Language Pathologist, M.S., CCC-SLP., Yohanan Therapeutes, Clinician, Board Member, Counsel Member. Arché Teacher Seminar, Proffessor., Santiago, Región Metropolitana

Camila Bueno, Actividad física y salud, Tec. Sup. Preparador Físico, Preparador Físico de Centro de Formación Técnico Santo Tomás., Santiago, Santiago

Francisca Burchardt, Musician, Santiago

maricarmen cañas, Pintora, Licenciada en Artes, Pintora, Santiago

Catalina Caccavo, Profesor, Viña del Mar, Maitencillo

Lidia Campos, Universitaria, Administradora de empresas, ÑIQUEN, ÑUBLE

Jacqueline Casasempere, Marketing Specialist, Santiago, Region Metropolitana

Vania Cosin, Teacher, Audiovisual Designer/ Waldorf teacher, Santiago, Rm

Lisa Cropp, educator, Santiago

Manuel Cuevas, Investigador, Concepción, Bio Bio

Michelle Dejeas, Abogado, Santiago, Región metropolitana

Vero Délano, Graphic designer, Santiago, Region Metropolitana

Nicolás Durán, Músico, Santiago, Santiago

camila andrea echenique mella, profesora de artes visuales, artesana, san fernando

Macarena Espinoza, Lic. Artes visuales and waldorf teacher, Artist and Waldorf teacher, Santiago, Región Metropolitana

Maria eugenia Gallardo martinez, Educadora de parvulos; maestra waldorf, Santiago

Patricia Gebauer, Formación antroposofa en Argentina y Chile, Pedagoga curativa antroposofica y agricultora Biológico Dinámica, Fundadora de Casa Waldorf Tobías, Kinder waldorf y terapia social., Santiago, Peñalolen

Sergio Gonzalez, Master in Classics, Professor, Instructor at Universidad de Chile and Universidad de los Andes, Santiago, Santiago

ALEXANDRA Guerrero, Accountant, Santiago

carolina hormaxsbsl, Pedagogy, ., elementary Teacher, Santiago, santiago

Lissete Huerta, Universidad de Playa ancha, Terapia ocupacional, Docente, Valparaíso, Valparaíso

Valentina Hunter León, Antropología, Anthropologist, Universidad de concepcion, Chile, Concepción

Karina Izota, Tens, Curicó, Curicó

Rosmarie Kühne, Universitaria completa, Lawyer, Universidad de Chile, Santiago, Region Metropolitana

Ana Ledezma, Dr. Phill. History, Postdoctoranda, Universidad de los Andes, Chile, Santiago

Heidi Llewellyn, Magister en educacion, Licenciada en educación magister, Educadora de párvulos, Santiago, Región metropolitana

Marta Lovera L., Docente grado universitario jubilada, Santiago, Área metropolitana

Caroline Meyer, Teacher, Santiago

Paulina Meza, Designer, Santiago

Verónica Meza, Teacher of English and Waldorc teacher, Teacher, Limache, Marga Marga

Viviana Molina, Educacion, Profesor, Santiago, Santiago

Andrea Moro, MFa on Drama Therapy, Reiki master, healer, Founder of @centromanna and Manna foundation, Santiago

Marcela Paz Muñoz, English Literature and Linguistics, Santiago

Venecia Olguín, Licenciada en Actuación, estudiante Antroposofia, actriz, profesora Waldorf, Castro, región de Los Lagos

Francisco Olivares, Communicology, Journalist, Arica

Carla Orellana, Matrona, Obstetricia y puericultura Universidad de valparaiso, Valparaiso

Javiera Ortuzar, Master, Lawyer, Santiago

Julia Oyanedel, Profesora de Enseñanza General Básica, Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso, Chile, Quillota, Provincia de Valparaíso

Francisca Reyes, Phd, Political science, Santiago

Catalina Rivera, Pedagogía Waldorf, Licenciatura en Arte mención Restauración, Educadora, Santiago de Chile

Paulina Rocha, Profesora Waldorf con acreditación del Getheanum Do rnarch, Formación de Pedagogía Terapéutica Escolar., Colegio Waldorf Trinidad, Quillota, Quillota

Ximena Rodríguez, Licenciada en artes., Profesora, Castro, Chiloé

Patricia Rojas Solís de Ovando, Licenciada y Magíster en Filosofía, Filósofa, Pirque, Región Metropolitana

Susana Rozas, Terapeuta ocupacional, Los Andes, Los Andes

Ana María Ruiz, Socia, Conercial, Santiago, RM

Maria Sanchez Zinny, Arte, Waldorf teacher, Teacher, Santiago

odette sansot, bachelor on arts, profesor, sa tiago

Ivan Santandreu, Marine biology, BSc., Marine biology, Mundo Nuevo Ltda., Santiago, RM

Ellen Schniebel, Ocupational therapist, Santiago de chile, Metropolitan

Giannina Simonetti, Public relation, Comunication, Valparaiso, Valparaiso

Regula Tanner, Estudio de idiomas y del Canto, Cantoterapeuta, Soy parte del movimiento Antroposófico en Chile, en el área de la Cantoterapia y otros., Pirque y Santiago, Pirque

Cristian Toro, Muskca, Interprete en Violonchelo, Santiago de Chile

Isabel Vial, Business with master in marketing, Santiago

Roxanna Yáñez, Fonoaudiología, Santiago


CHINA

Алина Мухаметхазеева, Linguistics, Teacher of English, Wuzhong, Ningxia

zhang chao, lawer, kunshan, jiangsu

Chris Colverd, BA (Hons), Teacher, Ningbo, Zhejiang

Gary Green, Ba Hons (Literature), Memographer, Shanghai, Shanghai

Kris Jorens, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Nanjing, Jiangsu

Aaron Kan, Physicist, Chongqing

Angie Liang, Bachelor, Financial planner, Insurance, Hong Kong

neil mcferran, B.Sc. Hons Physics; M.Sc. Optoelectronics; M.Sc. Micro-electronics Technology & Applications, Teacher, Retired, Haikou, Hainan

Jaana Pajula, Artenomi, Interior Design, Shanghai

Andrew Passow, double major: french/economics, certified to teach grades 1 - 12 English and French, Senior teacher, middle and high school literature teacher, middle school science teacher, Teacher at Internat'l school, Qing Dao, Shan dong

Wayne Riggs, Bachelors degree in Earth sciences, Teacher, Teacher at Zhaotong University in Yunnan, China, Zhaotong, Yunnan Province

David Serrato Díez, Teacher, Ningbo, Zhenjiang

yunlong tong, jiaoyu, qiqihaer, heilongjiang


COLOMBIA

Carlos Amaya, Videographer, Medellín, Antioquia

Edwin Andersson, Ecosocial Designer, Designer, Bogotá

Isabel Arango, Arts, Camera et photographie pour cinema, Artist, Servicio Nacional de Aprendizaje (SENA) Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Medellín, Antioquia

María Eugenia Arias Gómez, Técnico Turismo, Envigado, Antioquia

Marcela Benjumea, Tecnologia, Electronica, Medellin, Antioquia

ANTONIO Cadavid, Master in fine arts, Artist, Cali, Valle del Cauca

Martha Patricia Cancino, Administracion de Empresas, Medellín, Antioquia

Ronaldo Carrillo, Bachillerato, Armenia, Quindío

Patricia Clavijo, Psicopedagoga, Pedagogía, Bogotá, Cundinamarca

Harvin Corena Argota, Audiovisual Art, Unab, Rionegro, Antioquia

Luz Helena Ferreira, Lawyer, Cali, N/A

Cristina Figueroa, MA in Philosophy, MA Fine Art, Artist, Bogota, Bogota DC

José Giordanelli, Maestría, Economía, Bogotá

Patricia Gómez, Licenciada en inglés francés, Colegio Waldorf Isolda Echavarría, Medellín, Antioquia

Ana Grajales, Economist, Cali, Valle

Mary Hernandez, Universidad Industrial de Santander, Licenciada en Idiomas, Pensionada, Bucaramanga, Santander

Johanna Köllö, Master Comparative Literature/ specialized journalism, health journalist, Bogotá, Distrito Capital

Iomsahya Lasprilla, Artista, Colombia, Rizaralda

luz eneyda Laureano Silva, tecnico en Atencion Integral a la Primera Infancia, tecnico en produccion de arroz., Estudiante para maestra jardinera waldorf., Coordinadora y maestra jardinera en jardin semillitas de natutama en Fundacion Natutama. guia interprete en fundacion natutama., medellin, puerto nariño

Zoraida Llanos, Fisioterapeuta, Fundacion para la educacion superior Real de colombia, Bogota, Cundinamarca

DIANA LONDONO, PERFORMING ARTS, CALI, VALLE DEL CAUCA

Kali López, Comunicadora social, Cali, Valle del Cauca

Rodrigo Maya, Periodista, El Retiro, Antioquia

Hilda Alejandra Medina, Profesional, Cali, Valle

Oscar Humberto Mejia Ibañez, Food Engineer, Affiliate at World Foundation for Natural Science., ARMENIA, QUINDIO

Maria Ines Montoya, Licencia en idiomas, Cali, Valle del cauca

Maria del Carmen Palau, Masters Latin American Studies, Government, Bogota

Linda Parra, Administración Ambiental, Cali, Valle

Martha Berenice Parra Montoya, Lic. Pedagogía Religiosa, Cúcuta, Santander del Norte

Isabela Perdomo, Chemical engineering, Cali, Valle

Frank Steven Restrepo Castañeda, Estudiante, Cali

José V Rico M, Maestría en Gestión de Riesgos, Teacher , Antonio José Camacho Perea University, Santiago de Cali, Valle del Cauca

Andres Rodriguez c, General medicine, Dr, Physician, Cali, Valle del cauca

leslie rubiano bustos, Abogado, corporación universitaria Republicana, bogota, bogota

Maria Rubiano, Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia, Licenciada en Lengua Castellana e Inglés, Teacher, Teacher in Elementary School, Bucaramanga, Santander

Toti Saldaña, Master of Arts in English Language Teaching, Language Teacher, English Language Teacher at Universidad del Norte, Barranquilla, Atlántico

Betty Santamaria, Magister, Film maker, Santa marta, Magdalena

Judith Sarmiento, Specialist in Comunication, Lawyer and Journalist, Bogotá, D.C

Paul Seymour, BBA Accounting, CPA, Sacred Activist and author, Bogota

Paula Suescun, Nutritionist, Bogota

Luz Amparo Tamayo Sánchez, Licenciada, Universidad de sabiduría ancestral, Pereira, Risaralda

Sofía Toro Sarmiento, Maestra en Artes Visuales, Docente y Arte-Terapeuta en formación, Bogotá

Gina María Trujillo Torres, Licenciada en educación primaria, Especialista en ludica, Maestra básica primaria, Municipio de Medellín, docente básica primaria., Medellín, Antioquia

Laura Vargas, Masters in Law, Bogotá

Liliana Irene Andrea Vargas, Artista, Bogotá

Laura Zarate, Economist, Bogotá, Bogotá


COSTA RICA

Leda Arias, Bachelor of English, Assistant of a Translator, Desamparados, San José

Beatriz Arias Salas, Maestría en educación, Docente, Docente del gobierno de la república, SAN JOSE, SAB JOSE

Saskia Ellemeet, Makeup artist, Nosara, Quanacasta

Minor Granados, Business, General management, Desamparados, San José

Philip Jarman, Bachelor of Arts, Pilot, Atenas, Alajuela

Alicia Jimenez, MSc Natural Resource Development, Doctoral Program on Education, San Jose, San Jose

Martina Kaldenhoven, Technical assistant of graphic designer, Monteverde, Puntarenas

Maitena Larrauri, Universitarios en diseño gráfico; cine y televisión, Productora/directora pintora, Puerto viejo, Limon

Alejandro Mora, Flight Dispatcher, San Jose, San Jose

Marisol Morera Jiménez, Master Environmental History, Paraíso, Cartago

Eric Rivkin, BS Industrial Design, Environmentalist for 40 years, restoring rainforest via permaculture in Costa Rica, La Joya del Sol, Whole food plant-based health chef/coach/instructor, San Isidro, Perez Zeledon

Lilian Rojas, Artista Plástico, Los Ángeles, Heredia

Nancy Rosas, Cosmetologist, Tilaran, Guanacaste

Jennifer Schubert, Captain USCG, Yacht Captain, Grecia, Alajuela

Katherine Sosa Perez, Bachillerato, Analista, Alajuelita, San José

Marcia Valvo, MLS, San Ramón, Alajuela

Andy Whiteman, Hospitality, Playa Tamarindo, Guanacaste


CôTE D'IVOIRE

Evelyn Deller, philosophy, art, Bonn

Elke Eisenblätter, Sachbearbeiterin, Sarstedt

Claudia Wasser, Eurythmy Therapy, Eurythmy Therapist, Köln

gisela weinmann, Rentnerin, Hamburg, Germany

Irmgard Wutte, social entrepreneur, München, Bayern


CROATIA

Ana Bajzek, Bachelor of economics (univ. bacc. oec.), Student, Rijeka, Croatia

Nenad Bebek, High school, Engineer and driver, Zagreb

Valentina Bezek, mag. phil et relig., mag. bibl., Librarian, Librarian at University of Zagreb Faculty of Agriculture, Zagreb

tanja borjanic, B.A.Physiotherapy, zagreb

Mira Bulum, High economic scool, Admnistrator, Economist, Dubrovnik, Croatia

Luka Burmeta, Seaman, Neviđane

Mario Culjak, Musician, artist, Kastel Stari

Alan Damjanić, lamguage high school, tour leader in tourism, Poljica, Zadar

Vesna Delić Gozze, M. Sc., Graduated history of art and world literature, Museum Adviser, Museum of Modern Art, Dubrovnik, Croatia, Dubrovnik

Nenad Dordevic, Music producer and DJ, Kostrena, Primorsko goranska županija

Ivana Dujmović Zuban, graduate of law, lawyer, managin partner, zagreb

Anita Dzamonja, Physiotherapist, Zagreb

Andrea Francetic, Mag.oec., Magistar of Economics, Marketing, Faculty of Economics Rijeka, Rijeka, Primorsko goranska županija

Alma Fugger, Journalist, Zagreb, Croatia

Marin Žgela, Student - Telecomunication, Veleučilište Rijeka, Rijeka

Jakob Goldstein, BA in Sociology, Photographer, Kravarsko

Gordana Gospić, dipl. oec., Umirovljenica, Zadar, Hrvatska EU

Gordana Graovac, Painter, Zagreb

ilenia grbac knapic, painter, independent artist, pula

Lejla Hejja, Faculty of Hotel and Tourism, Economist, Matulji

tatjana helman, wellnes spa instructor, painter, opera singer, employer, zagreb, croatia

Zdenko Horvatić, Proffesional driwer, Zagreb, Zagrebačka

Ivka Houdek, Upravni pravnik, Popovaca

Andjelko Hundic, mr.sc., pensioner, Zagreb

Bosko Ivic, Kinesiology, Stobreč, Splitsko-dalmatinska

Ruža Ivković, Aps. Strojarski fak., Licenca agenta nekretina, bavljenje biljem, Fitoterapija, 23000 Zadar, Dalmacija

Marijo Jajčević, Chef, Cook, STUBIČKE TOPLICE, -- Odaberite --

Mladen jelkovac, Air Traffic Controller, Sveta Nedelja

Tanja Jovanovic, University degree, Teacher, Teacher, X.gimnazija "Ivan Supek", Zagreb

Suzana Kalanj, Sales, Pula, Istria

Josipa Kanjir, SSS, Administration, Sisak

Mirna-Ana Kardum, Dipl ekonomist, Finance, Zagreb

Donald Katalenić, BCE, Zagreb, Zagreb

Irina Kavi, A higher pedagogical school, Teacher, Now a retired teacher, Zadar, Dalmatia

Drasko Kepic, Batchler of Arts, Profesor, Zagreb, Zagreb

Andrea Knezović, Academic painter and art professor, Painter and teacher in kindergarden, Academi of fine arts Široki Brijeg, BiH, Dubrovnik, Croatia

Ivancica Komericki, art historian, Professor at high school, Vrbovec

vlasta korać, none, karlovac, croatia; europa

Kristijan Kreber, sales, Zagreb

Igor Krpan, Associate degree plus years of specific training, ATCO, Air Traffic Controller, An area air traffic controller working for a national provider HKZP, Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka županija

Goran Kucekovic, bachelor's degree, bacc. ing. secc., Health and safety, Officer for health and safety department, Koprivnica

Irena Kucic, ., painter designer, Mali Losinj, CROATIA

Lidija Kuzmic, Sale, Zagreb

Kristina Leskovar, dipl. oec., Prezid, Primorsko-goranska županija

Goran Loje, University degree (MA), law, civil servant, Head of department, Ministry of justice, Zagreb, Croatia

Marta Lokner, Lawyer, Zagreb, Zagreb

Kreso Lovric, Crafts School for Personal Services and ECDL Certificate, Photographer, I was an activist in the antisistem party whose Speaker of the Party held a speech at UN- Ivan Vilibor Sincic., Zagreb, Trnsko

Andro Lozen, painter, Ražanj-Rogoznica

Viktorija Lux, penzioner, Stubičke toplice, Hrvatska

Marija Majeron, Pensioner, Trader, Rijeka, Rijeka

Dragan Majić, Mg. sc. theology, pater, Jesuit priest, Osijek, Croatia

Marko Marečić, administrative officer, Cerovlje, Hrvatska

Terezija Margaretić, profesorica geografije - visoka stručna sprema, Dubrovnik, Dalmacija

Valentina Markusic, medical laboratory technician, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb

Martina Marović, Beauticion, Zagreb, Zagrebačka

Ingeborg Matecic, Phd, Velika Gorica

Paulo Mateljan, Masters in culinary arts, Chef, Zadar

Ivica Matic, Profesor of Sport education, Photographer, Split, Dalmatia

Visnja McMaster, Teacher, Teacher - retired, Zagreb University, Zagreb, Zagreb

Tina Mihovilović, Komercijalist, Pula

Linda Mikačić, English professor, Teacher, Splir

Ksenija Moler-Korbar, Education, Zagreb

Lovorka Muminović, teacher, Donji Miholjac

Alan Nikpalj, Trgovac, Zadar, Croatia

Milica Ocvirek, economist, Zagreb

Mojca Čortoloman, dipl oecc, massage therapist, Split

Mia Papeš, art academy, professor, school teacher, Zagreb

Igor Pavlić, Economist, Zagreb

Kornelija PejčinovićP, PROF. PHILOSOPHY, retired, LIBRARIAN RESEARCHER, GLINA, SISACKO MOSLOVACKA ŽUPANIJA

Aza Petrova, Kinesiology facultie, Tennis Player, Zagreb

Stjepan Špiranec, Cooking degree, Cook, Cook, Osijek, Osijek-baranja county

Mihaela Razumovic, Student, Šibenik

Robertina Rimay-Kahler, teacher, Petrinja

Viktor Slamnig, Student of Anthropology and English language and literature, Zagreb

Helena Smolica, Lawyer, Rijeka

Marina Smoljanović, graduate of law, graduate of law, employee in Law office, Zagreb

Jasna Soukup, Dipl. Economist, Economist, Zagreb

Michel Streurman, IT Management, IT Helpdesk and Technical Support representative, Petrijanec

Sinisa Sunara, civil engineer, Photographer, Zagreb, Croatia

RENATA SVETIĆ, designer, artist, ZAGREB, ZAGREBAČKA ŽUPANIJA

Lucija Talijancic, MA Professional Writing, MA Vedic Science, Wellness educator and writer, Former Research Assistant at Maharishi International University (USA)Assistant Editor, MVED ( USA)Writer and lecturer, Maharishi Vedic Health Center (USA), Split, Splitsko-Dalmatinska

BERNARD TKALČEC, Management, Pitomača, Podravina

teo trostmann, profesor of history, dubrovnik, Croatia

Šimun Šunjić, VSS, mag. inf., Informatics, Zagreb, Croatia

Ana Župan, VSS, journalist, zagreb, zagreb

Judita Uremovic, ME Classics, Teacher, Zagreb, Zagreb

Katica Vidojević, Human sciences, professor, Croatian language professor, Professor of Croatian language, University Zadar, Dubrovnik, Croatia

Nevenka Vučetić, B.A., Teacher at X. gimnazija "Ivan Supek", Zagreb, Croatia, Zagreb

Tea Vujičić, Student, Zagreb, State

Gordana Zagorec, Languages and litterature, Zagreb

Ivan Zvijerac, bacc.ing.techn.inf., Technician for Computer and EDP Technology, Senior Police Technician for Computer and EDP Technology at Ministry of Interior - Republic of Croatia, Vinkovci


CUBA

José Luis González Rodriguez, Licenciado en Educación, especialidad de Matemática, Creyente en Dios, Tunas, Las Tunas


CYPRUS

Soulla Andreou, Psychoeducation of Children with Special needs, Speech Therapist (Communication Sciences and Disorders), Larnaca

Soulla Andreou-Kyriakides, Speech Language Therapist, Aradippou, Larnaca

Birgitte Arhnung, Master of Arts, Larnaca, Larnaca

Ioan Cafadaru, Chef de quisine, Limassol

Gemma Costa, Dance teacher, Ayia napa, Ammochostou

Marsha Dallas, BA / DipAD, Nicosia

Daniela Davidkova, Finance, Larnaca

Antonia Droussiotou, BA Marketing, MBA, Chief Marketing Officer, Limassol

Dimitra Grigoriou, MA Fine Arts, BA Drawing and Applied Arts, Artist, Limassol

Suzy Harpa, Primary Teaching, Ayia Fyla, Limassol

Martin Heiduk, Master in Catholic Theology, Mag., Business Coach, Director SUCCESSCULTIVATION LTD., Nicosia

Floros Ioannou, Manager, Nicosia

Christine Keeble Watson, BA English Literature, Limassol, Limassol

John Knowles, MA (Econ), retired UN official, Pegeia, Paphos

vicky koundouri, BA. MA. Communications and Public Relations, Pafos

Kyriakos Kyriakou, Mass media and communication, Nicosia

Spyros Lingis, Economics and Accounting, Nicosia

Iza Login, Msx, Pissouri, Pissouri

Alexis Mousikos, MBA, GWNERAL MANAGER, MANAGER, Nicosia

Elena Nicolaou, University, Banking administrator, Caledonian University, Larnaca

Olesia Nikitina, Designer, Limassol

Debbie Pagdadis, Secondary school, Driver, Paphos, Paphos

Florentina Panayi, Masters, Chef, Limassol

Georgios Papantoniou, Academic, Nicosia

Μaria Papazachariou, Bachelors (Hons), Masters, Nicosia

Areti Papi, Bachelor of Arts, Larnaca

Demetra Poyiadzis, Bachelor of Arts (B.A. Honors) Degree from U.K., Writer, Larnaca

Valeriya Ptitsyna, Translator, Limassol

Christina Rogers, Community & Social Education, Mandria, Paphos

Μarios Skoutellas, Multimedia, Farmer, Nicosia

Yana Tairova, Diploma, Mrs, Taxes and Taxation, Larnaca

Maria Theodorou, Musician, Nicosia

Floros Trypa, Banking Manager, Larnaca, Aradippou

Erin Whitlock, Psychology, Larnaca, Cyprus

Marina Xenofontos, Criminal Justice (PhD), Nicosia

panayiotis zarvos, student, nicosia, nicosia


CZECH REPUBLIC

Anna Adamenko, uklízečka, Chocerady, Česka republika

Pavlina Šafránková, Teacher, Mladá Boleslav, Czech Republic

Zdenka Al Khayat, tailor, Praha, Česká Republika

Simona Albrechtová, Ing., jurnalist, Jílové u Prahy, Czech republic

Miroslav Čarnecký, technik, Albrechtice, Karviná

Petra Šťastná, Master's degree, Univerzita Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic, Jihlava

Tomáš Auterský, Bc., Kouřim

Zuzana Auterská, BA, MA - linguistics and literature, free-lancer, currently on maternity leave, Kouřim

Jan Baar, Ph.D., Assistant professor, Brno

Michaela Babakova, Bachelor, Bc., Physiotherapy, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Czech republic

Tomáš Balcar, Gardner, Tašovice, Karlovy Vary

Snna Banholzer, Bc., Hotel Management, Hotelier, Hotel University Prag Czech Rep., Prag

Věra Baranová, MSc., Teacher, Frydek Mistek

Richard Bareš, Ing. ekonom, Vš, VŠE Praha, Praha, Česká republika

Dagmar Baránková, zootechnik, Jeseník, Česká republika

Dagmar Baránková, zootechnik, Jeseník, Česká republika

Eva Bartůšková, Ing., ekonom, Zlín, Česká republika

PetraPet Bartáková Bartáková, mgr., učitelka, Dubí Mstišov

Tomáš Bartoš, programmer, Praha 6, Česká republika

Kamil Bartošák, Diploma in Information Technology, Graduated Electrician specialist, Dipl. Ing., IT specialist, Zlín

Romana Bartošová, administrativní pracovník, Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 1, Ostrava, CZ

David Bartos, Mgr., Teacher, Budyně nad Ohří, ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

Ivana Bauernoplova, Floristika, Boos, Kaplice

Helena Bednarova, Mgr., České Budějovice

Lenka Bednářová, Accountant, Opava

Roman Beneš, Teacher, Prague

Zuzana Benešová, MgA. at academy of arts, MgA., Opera Singer, České Budějovice

Dagmar Benháková, graduated on grammar school, logistics, Jablonec nad Nisou

Nikola Benčová, master of fine arts, M.A., writer, Prague

Tomáš Beňo, land scape company, director, Drahenice, +420777170232

Nela Bickova, Ing, economy, Kadan, Česká republika

Petr Bielik, geodet, Brantice

Jan Bily, University - Economy and French language, Milicin

Vlado Blascak, Roln, Doksy

Miluse Blazkova, teacher, Pilsen

Yvetta Blazkova, Detska sestra, Jablonec nad Nisou, Ceska republika

Linda Blättler, MA Management of Civic Society, MA, researcher, science and research worker - environmental sciences, Bechyně

Marian Bodnar, bachelor, public administration, tourist agency owner, Jesenik, Silesia

Katerina Bohadlova, Ph.D. humanities, theatre, languages, Educator, theatre director, Managing director of the professional independent theatre Geisslers, Hofcomoedianten. Director of the festival THEATRUM KUKS, lecturer at the Theatre Minor, external teacher at the Academy for Performing arts in Prague., Prague

Petr Borek, Book seller, Brno

Stanislava Boumová, vychovatelka, Rakvice, ČR

Catherine Bozon, teacher, Ostravice, Česká republika

Marcela Brabcová, úřednice, Brno, Jihomoravský kraj

Martina Brandova, Facility manager, Prague

Eva Braunsteinová, účetní, Horní Beřkovice, ČR

Soňa Brenčiková Švecová, University - management and economics, Ing., Coach, Prague

Klára Bárová, Social pathology and prevention, student, Studénka

Markéta Bártová, Mgr., History of Art, Historian, Prague

Eva Buchtelová, DiS., Garden and landscaping, technician, Prague

Karolina Buchtova, Yoga tracher, Prague

Petra Budelovska, Medical, Ústí nad Labem, Czech

Milan Bukartyk, state employee, retired policeman, Budyně nad Ohří

Jan Bučko, Computer science, Prague

Svatava Bukvová, Ing. (ekonomie), majitelka prodejny, účetní, Olomouc, CZ

Patrik Bulak, Mgr, CAT Specialist, Prague

Aida Burchardt, University Certificate of Botanical Herbs, Florist, Prague

Daniel Cada, musician, masseur, therapist, Praha

Jiri Caithaml, driver, Rokytnice v orlickych horach, Moravskoslezský

Eva Calave, teacher, Kralupy nad Vltavou, Česká republika

Vendula Carr, Ph.D., Teplice nad Metují

Alexandra Cechova, IT Service Manager, Prague

Kateřina Cejpová, Magister / Economy, Ing., Banking, Veselá, Česká republika

Ludmila Cermakova, university, music education, teacher, Prague

Ladislav Cerman, shop assistent, Česká Skalice

Jitka Cerna, Masters in Forestry, Ing., Translator, Prague

Pavel Cerny, IT specialist, Chocen, Pardubicky kraj

Anna Ceskova, administrative, Praha, Praha

Martin Charvat, IT specialist, Plzen

Vojtech Chladek, Manager, Prague

Radka Chocholoušová, MgA., Artist, Jablonec nad Nisou, Česká republika

Ludmila Cholevová, učitel, Havířov, ČR

Mecislav Chorzempa, -, -, computer programmer, network administrator, Karvina, -

Mecislav Chorzempa, -, computer programmer, Karvina, -

Mečislav Chorzempa, computer programmer, network administrator, Vice-chairman of Association Aspiring to Ban Human Neural System Manipulation by Radiofrequency Radiation in the Czech Republic Místopředseda Spolek Za zákaz manipulace lidské nervové soustavy radiofrekvenčním zářením v České republice, Karviná

Petra Chotěborská, Mgr., teacher, Prag

Alena Chvalkova, University, chemistry, Ing, MBA, Manager, CEO, Ostrava

Kristýna Chytráčková, učitelka, Praha, Czech Republic

Alena Czakloszová, Textilni koberce, technička, Majitelka firmy, Rudolfov, České Budějovice

Ema Danielová, student, Brno, Jihomoravský

Robin Dejmek, Master of Economics and Management, Manager, Sales, Jinočany

Miluše Dekojová, -, Prague

Alexandr Ždímal, Artist, Manager, Brno, Czech rep.

Ada Dobíhalová, ,, laborant , pensioner, Praha

Lenka Dohnalová, Universities, PhDr., PhD., Musicology, Aesthetics, Musicotherapy, CoachingPhilosophical Faculty, Charles University Prague Philosophical Faculty, Palacký Unviersity Olomouc, project manager, PhDr., PhD. project manager in Arts and Theatre Institute Secretary of the non-gouvermental org. Czech Music Council, Prague, Czech Republic

Petra Doktorova, Biology, Mgr., Kremze

Liběna Doležalová, Mgr., učitel, Příchovice, Česká republika

Michaela Dolezalova, Engineering of economics, Degree in engineering, Home with children and yoga teacher, Mnisek pod Brdy

Michal Dolezilek, bc pedagogic - electro, Broadcast, AV technical support, Prague, Prague

Gabriela Doubravska, Mgr., Prage

Markéta Doulová, accountant, Zechovice, Volyně

Petra Doulova, Spíš Prachatice, Skladnice, Vimperk, Czech Republic

Petr Drahoš, Designer, Morašice, Cz

Ivana Draxlerova, University in economics, Ing., Accountant, Prague

Petr Drábek, Etnology, Bc, singing actor, Dolní Bojanovice

Iveta Drozenová, technik, Praha 9

Patrik Dítě, Bachelors Degree, Information Technologies, Developer, Prague

Tomáš Ducháček, Stavební technik, Liberec

Irena Duchková, writer, Prague, PRague

Olga Dufková, střední, škola života, jsem člověk, Brno

Daniela Dukátová, ekology, Praha

Josef Dusek, Pensioners, Breclav

Alexandra Dvořáčková, Bachelor in international relations and diplomacy, Prague

Barbora Šebelová, chovatel, pečovatelka, Město Blansko, Sloup

Kateřina Šebestová, Management, ING., administration, VSB technical university, Olomouc

Jana Řeháková, Mgr., Mladá Boleslav

Jan Ehrenberger, Driver truck, Brno

Eva Eichlerová, Master - Spanish filology, Mgr., Recepcionist, Olomouc

Jindrich Ekl, Ing. Marketing and Media, TV / Radio Host, Prague, Czech Republick

Lubica Čelková, Ing., designer, Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

Yvetta Ellerová, Mgr., terapeut, umělec, lektor, Ostrava, Česká republika

Daniela Šenarovà, Doctor of law, Lawyer, Prague

Pavel Erben, Programator, Ostrava, Silesia

Jan Čermák, Master degree in Economics, Chief People Officer, Prague, Česká republika

Jakub Černý, Dělník, Kobylníky

Jan Černý, painter, Prague

Matěj Kryštof Řešátko, photographer, Praha, Czech Republic

Hana Řešátková, X ray assistant, Prague

Gabriela Ševčíková, Master, Mgr. et Bc., pedagog, MU Brno, fakulty of arts and fakulty of social sience, Brno, ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

Lucie Ševčíková, Hairdresser, Kolín

Michaela Fabiánová, Stredni ekonomicka skola s maruritou, Poradce, Dobrichovice

Jaromír Fatina, Masseur, Prague

Simona Feberová, vedoucí prodeje, Třemešná, Česká republika

Danka Ferencova, Artist, Brno, Czech republic

Helena Fialová, úřednice, Prag, Czech

Pavel Ficek, Geodesist, Opava

Ema Fischerová, Bc., student, Studying my Master degree at Charles Uni in Prague on Social Geography and Regional Development, Praha 4, Česká republika

Jarmila Florusova, úřednice v důchodu, Břeclav, Česká republika

Zdena Fraňková, Bc., ekonomie, Asistentka, Brno, Česká republika

Eva Francová, spisovatel, Lázně Bělohrad, ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

Vilma Frantova, High school of acting in Prague, DiS, Actress, emcee, Prague, Czech Republic

Alena Friedrichova, Ucitel, Bc., Pedagog, Universita Hradec Kralove, Pedagogicka fakulta, Jicin, Ceska Republika

Vladěna Fuchsová, Mgr. vysoká škola pedagogická, učitelka, Rokycany

Terézia Futóová, Student, Semily, Česká republika

Adam Gajdoš, Video Production, Ostrava

Lucie Galdova, Healthcare, research, Assistant, Assistant in a research lab, Prague

David Gardner, M.A. Continental Philosophy, Teacher, Liberec

Ela Gaurí, Ekonomist, Artist, Executive and founder of a nonprofit czech art and mystic company Surlaloka., Praha 6, Praha

Antonín Gavlas, Mgr., artist, Ostrava

Petr Gavlas, Master's degree in Education (art and social sciences), Ceramic artist and tile stove builder, Ostrava

Dana Gibiecová, pensioner, Polička, Česko

Jana Girgašová, Mother and eshop manager, Prague, 1

Jana Girgašová, manager, Praha, Zvolte prosím zemi

Michal Grill, MA. pedagogy, Teacher, A teacher at a school for children with special needs working with autistic students, Lišov, Vyberte prosím stát

Matěj Grot, IT Tester, Hrušky

Lenka Grygarova, Teatcher, Nejdek

Roman Habanik, Developer, Prague

Helena Habanova, Mgr, French teacher, Brno

Anna Hajgarova, administration, Prague

Martina Halamkova, buyer, Hradec Kralove, Czehc Republic

Toby Hall, Publisher, Prague

Petra Halodova, University degree, Ing, Economist, Prague, Hrdlorezy

Lucie Halászová, specialista back office, Moravské Knínice, Česká republika

Daniela Halušková Kvardová, Magister of Social studies at University, Mgr., Coach, Bojkovice

Jiří Hampl, Autodiagnostik Školitel, Výrava, Česká republika

Radka Hamplová, MgA, designér, Výrava, Česká republika

Petra Hanelová, Master - Pedagogic, Lektor, Masaryk University Brno, Charles university Prague, Čerčany, Česká republika

Magda Hanáková, Podnikatel, Dřevohostice 77, Česko

Dalibor Brian Hanusek, DiS., Musicteacher, Brno

Jan Harnos, Freelancer, Brno

Jitka Havlová, výtvarnice, Brno, Jihomoravský

Eva Havířová, academie, Ing, teacher, Boskovice

Lenka Havriščuková, Bc pedagog, Ostrava

Tereza Havrlandova, Masters law, masters economics, Owner and ceo of food producing company, Prague

Lenka Hřebíčková, Consultant, Brandýs nad Labem

Hynek Herman, Sales representative, Šternberk

Jan Hitzger, University of Economics Prague, Dipl. Ing., economist and diplomat, Prague, Czech Republik

Radim Hájek, IT project manager, Pardubice, Pardubice

Šárka Hájková, Mgr., Pribram

Iva Hladikova, University of economics, Ing., Chief accountant, Hradec Kralove

Marek Hlaváč, technik, Bruntál

Eva Hlaváčková, librarian, Roztoky, Česká republika

Elena Hlisnikovska, MBA, manager, Frydek-Mistek

Monika Hálková, Bachelor of College Hotel, Bc., Ayurvedic masseur, Šindelová, Karlovarský kraj

Miluše Hlávková, Finance, Ing., Bankovni Institut Vysoka Skola, Čelákovice

Milan Hojdar, master, information technology, dipl. ING., consultant and project manager, Prague, Česká republika

Eliška Hokeová, Magister degree, Praha

Eva Holemá, teacher, Dobročovice

Jan Holický, Bc., Bc, Freelancer, Ceske Budějovice

Pavla Holubcová, VUT FaVu, MgA., artist, Ostrava, Morava

Jaroslava Holubová, úřednice, Litoměřice

Petra Holubová, Bc., Liberec, Česká republika

Jiří Homa, lifeguard, Zlín

Katka Horackova, gardener, teacher, Decin

Pavel Horák, THP, Šumperk

Zdeňka Horká, Malířka, Třebíč, Česká republika

Klára Horáčková, master degree, IT, Jaroměř

Zuzana Hornáčková, Engineer, Ing., Banker, ČSOB, Příbram

Henrich Horváth, Writer, Prague

Kateřina Hossová, Mgr., Chudcice

Martina Houdek, MgA, DiS, Photographer, Praha 5, Česká Republika

Lada Houdková, Bc., Administration, Teplice

Hana Houskova, v domacnosti, Stredni ekonomicka skola, Praha 10, Česká republika

Jitka Hovorkova, DiS., Specialist of Tourism, Ostrov nad Ohří

Lucie Hradilova, Master; musicologist, Mgr., Music Producer, Ricany

Marketa Hrda, Teacher, Prague

Eva Maria Hrdinová, Doc. PhDr., Ph.D., Mrs./Doc. PhDr., Ph.D., translator, head of the Institute of Fogeign Languages, Faculty of Education, Palacký-University Olomouc, Olomouc, CZ

Barbora Hromádková, Gardener And specialista od bamboo, Prague, Czech

Dita Hronová, teacher, Hradec Králové

Monika Hrubá, Bc. Social Education and Pleasure time, Bc., Guide in the forest kindergarten, Brno, Česká republika

Lucie Hrušková, Mgr., OU PřF, teacher, Frýdek-Místek, ČR

Martin Hubacek, IT Developer, Dolni Brezany, Stredocesky

Alena Huda, Bc., Accountant, Ostrava

Viktor Hudáček, IT specialist, Brno

Eva Humplíkova, university degree, geology, Mgr., software tester, Brno, International

Tereza Hunova, Administrator, České Budějovice

Eva Hurtova, Hotel school, Vratimov, Ostrava

Miroslav Žiška, electrician, Frýdek-Místek

Jana Žižková, učitelka, Liberec 10, Česká republika

Ivana Široká, Mgr. pedagogická fakulta Plzeň, učitelka, Horní Bříza, Česká republika

Marie Jahodová, czc, Svatobořice - Mistřín

Hana Jakubcová, Řidička autobusu, Praha

Aleš Janča, Kuchař, Tachov, Česká republika

Pavla Jancarova, Teacher, Olomouc

Marcela Jankova, Faculty of Arts, marketing specialist, University Palacky, Olomouc

Zuzana Jankova, Mgr., lector of environmental education, worker at tourist information center, Olomouc

Lenka Jankovská, Engineer of Economy, Ing Dis, Singer, Prague, Prague

Monika Janoštíková, Mgr., Teacher, Ostrava

Petra Janouskova, MA Arts and Languages, teacher, Odry, Czech Republic

Ludmila Janská, Charles Univesity in Prague - Languages, Mgr., Tourist guide, interepreter, dancer, Owner of treval agencies and dance school, Prague, Czech Republic

Iva Jarebica, Agriculture, Ing, Prague, Czech Republic

Daniel Jasný, Ing., Financial advisor, Hradec Králové

Tereza Jecna, master in law, Mlada Boleslav

Lenka Jedličková, Mgr., Teacher, Stod, -

Martina Jerie Lukášková, OSVČ, Úvaly

Hedvika Jermanova, Ing, economist, Praque

Katerina Jirmanova, Ekonom, Prague

Klára Jirousková, Terapeut a průvodce, Praha 10 - Hostivař, Česká republika

Jiří Jirásek, Technik, Prague

Barbora Jirsová, Master of Theology (ThM), Mgr., Project Manager of Science and Research, Charles University (2011-2019) and The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague (from 2019) - project support for scientists and researchers, Prague

Tereza Jílková, Mgr., teacher, Waldorf Lyceum Prague, Mnichovice, Česká republika

Jana Jíšová, výtvarnice, Praha

Patrik Jurča, Reklamační technik, Prostějov

Katerina Juraskova, Student of General Medicine, Prague

petr jurecek, zemedelec, opravar zemedelskych stroju a zarizeni, velke heraltice, Česká republika

Lucie Jurošová, Massage terapist, Praha

Renata Kamenická, Ph.D., translation studies, university teacher, translator, Masaryk University, Brno, Czech Republic - senior lecturer, Brno, -please select-

Barbora Kameníková, M.A., teacher, Teacher at secondary school, Most

Adam Kamenský, Teacher, České Budějovice

Lada Kantnerová, pečovatelka, Praha 5, Česká republika

Martina Kaňovska, Mgr., Teacher, Ostravská univerzita, Ostrava

Josef Kašpar, technician, Pardubice

Věra Kašparová, Bc. (IT), Mostek

Karolína Kapounová, College pedagogue, Mgr., Teacher, TU Liberec, pedagogická fakulta, Česká republika, Ústí nad Orlicí

Katarína Karašová, Music, Musician, Líský, Líský

Áron Kasan, Student, Brno

Petr Kelbl, technician, Prague, Praha

Alena Kellerová, Mgr. - in English language, Teacher, Praha 2, ČR

Tereza Kerle, Bc., site-specific performance, Site-specific performer, Prague, Prague

Vanda Kermesová, Střední zemědelská škola, kontrolorka čerstvosti a zaruk, Ceský Těšín, Ceská Republika,Moravskoslezský kraj

Lukáš Kesner, Bachelor's degree in Applied Mathematics, Bc., Dolní Lipka, Pardubický kraj

Kamila Klapková, Ingeneer, Sales manager, Czech technical university, Prague

Petra Klasová, economic degree - management, Ing., Vacov

Vladimíra Klánská, Music, Mgr, Musician- padagogue, Prague, CZECH CEPUBLIC

Dana Klofáčová, knihovník, Praha, Česká republika

Babeta Klopanová, IT Project manager, Drsník, Pečice

Milena Klusonova, DiS., eshop owner, Chocen, Czech Republic

Štěpánka Kmecová, OSVČ, Brno, ČR

Miroslav Knez, human studies, Mgr, teacher, Ceske Budejovice, Jizni Cechy

Martina Košařová, Hairdresser, Pilsen

Iva Kocourková, school canteen chief, Hluboká nad Vltavou, South Bohemia

Marcela Kocourková, Mgr., Controlling, Prostějov, Czech Republic

Karolina Kocova, Ing, videomaker, Prague

Přemysl Kocyan, Automechanik, Střitež, Czech Republic

Miloslav Kodým, Prof., teacher, Prof. Univerzita J.A.Komenského Praha, Praha 4, Česká republika

Lukáš Košík, Philosophy, Film art, Prague

Magdalena Kokora, Graphic designer, Trinec, Czechy

Irena Kolarova, Lawyer, Prague

Katerina Kolarova, Ma in philology, Project manager, translations, Prague

Vera Kolarova, English Language and Literature, Mgr., Translation, Vinicne Sumice

Kryštof Kolíbal, Student, Prague, Czech Republic

Pavel Kolisko, University, GIS, RNDr., Ph.D., computer science, Brno

Hana Kolisková, University, Mgr., teacher, Brno

Petr Kolman, Electro, Opava

Kveta Kolouchová, High school, Opava, -

Ondřej Kolísek, Graphic designer, Prague

Aleš Komarek, Law, Bc. LL.B., Tour guide, Prague

Jan Kořínek, Academy of Performing Arts, Mg. A, Teacher, Artist, Teacher in Conservatory, Prague, Czech Republic

Luboš Konečný, graphic, Kuřim, Morava

Luvi Konvičková, Mgr. art teacher, Mgr., artist, artist in Ateliér Konvičková, Ostrava, Czech Republic

Eva Kopčilová Ulbrichová, secretary, Brno

renata kopáčková, dámská krejčová, Nihošovice, Volyně

Josef Korbel, opravář-mechanik, Břeclav, •Jihomoravský kraj

Jan Kostera, Photographer - Cameraman, Ostrava, Silesia

Martin Kostlan, restaurator, Chrudim

Pavlína Kotálová, student, Strakonice

Jana Kotounová, social work, Bc., coordinator of yoga and dance center, Cheb, Czech Republic

Vendula Koubková, IT, Praha 8, Česká republika

Mariana Koubkova, Pedagogical University in Presov, Slovakia, Englisch and Russian Languages, Mgr., Manager, Business Director, Prague, Czech Republic

Lucie Koudelková, Student, Prague

Kateřina Kouřilová, high school with GCSE, Brno

Vlastimila Koutková, Keramic, Handmade, Zlín, Bohemia

Luciána Křížová, The school of Art of Václav Hollar, DiS, Illustrator, Drawer and Designer, Počepice, Czech Republic

Helena Kozusnikova, Germanistics, Musical Science, Mgr., Teacher, Ostrava

Jan Kraus, IT specialist, Ceske Budejovice, CZ

Zlatina Krausova, MBA, International Business, Prague

Lenka Kravcakova, Teacher, Mgr., Prague

Zuzana Krejcova, Master of Law, Legal adviser, Prague

Adam Krejčík, journalist, Prague

Lucie Krejčíková, Mgr. Health support, Mgr, B.A., Bc., Teacher, Health support, Olomouc, Olomouc

Adam Kůrečka, Opera, Dis., Teacher, Opava, Moravia

Martin Král, Manager, Melnik, Czech republic

Marie Krämerová, pharmaceutic lab, prague

Kateřina Kůsová, Mgr., teacher, České Budějovice

Jiří Kubů, SOU, elektromechanik, Borač, ČR

Josef Kuba, Technician, Olomouc

Martin Kubala, Zahradník, Frýdek-Místek

Lenka Kubínová, Logistics Manager, High School, Prague, Czech republic

Jaroslava Kubrická, gardener, Valašská Bystřice

Eva Kucerova, secretary/assistant, Prague, -

Martin Kudlacek, CAD designer, Brno, Morava

Jiří Kudělka, Ing., BcA, Photodesigner, Ostrava

Jindřich Kučera, Technican, Ústí nad Labem, 237342221

Pavel Kučera, MgA, Dis,, artist, Kolín, Czech Republic

Jana Kučerová, Asistentka, Frýdek-Místek, Česká republika

David Kulhanek, art history, art historian, Prachatice

Miroslava Kundlová, Sanitař, Nový Jičín, CZ

Barbora Kunešová, Odborné učiliště Soběslav, Pečovatelka, Soběslav, Czech Republic

Lucie Kupcová, Loona dance academy s.r.o., Lektorka - vzdělávání pro dospělé, Studio Loona - majitelka, Loona dance academy s.r.o.- zakladatelka, ředitelka, Dance to ecstasy, s.r.o. -společník, Praha 9, -

Alena Kupková, accountant, Praha 9, Česká republika

Selina Kutevova, Producent, Prague, Prague

Lucie Kyselova, Bc., IT, Bc., University of Economics, Prague, Czech REp., Pardubice, Other (Non U.S.)

Martina Landergott, financial, Praha

Rosemary Landová, výtvarnice, Praha

Milos Langpaul, Autoelectrician, Jihlava, Czech republic

Marketa Lastovicova, Mgr. in Law, Lawyer, Chlebovice, Frýdek-Místek

Petra Leligdonová, Bc., Business officer, Pilsen

František Lžičař, Electrican, Studnice

Andrea Lišková, Secondary school, Pedagogy asistent, Pedagogy assistant/ student at university, Ostrava

Viktor Limr, MgA, actor, Prague

Barbora Limrová, Mgr., Attorney at law, Prague

Hana Linhartová, Magister of Art, MgA., Painter, teacher, DAVU VUT V BRNĚ, Brno

Markéta Litterová, Bc., Hradec Králové

Jakub Lošák, Maturitě, Forester, environmentalist, Praha, Czech Rep.

Frantisek Losman, Ing. in finance and economy, MSc in management, IT consultant, Vyskov

Ondřej Louka, Mgr., teacher, Varnsdorf

Nikola Ludlová, MA, History, PhD. student, Ceska Trebova, Czech Republic

Nikola Ludlová, MA, Česká Třebová, Czech Republic

Martin Luňák, Strojvedoucí, Praha

Lenka Lukášková, Mgr., optometrist, VRANČICE, Česká republika

Renáta Lukášová, Mgr.Bc., Pedagog, Příbram, Česká republika

Jakub Lustyk, Ing., VSFS Prague - Marketing Communication, Ceska Trebova, Pardubice

Ivana Lutharová, Asistentka prodeje, Louny, Ústecký kraj

Michaela M, Human Design, Prague

Jakub Macura, Student, Základní škola, Horní Bečva, Česká republika

Jana Maggio, Business Academie, Liberec, Tschechische Republik

Petra Malá, Security, Kladno

Ekaterina Maltseva, Mgr, Prague

Ladislav Mandík, businessman, Planá nad Lužnicí

Karolína Mannlová, vedoucí v knihkupectví, Poděbrady, Středočeský kraj

Petr Marek, Bc., bankéř, Liberec, Česká republika

Stanislava Marešová, Mgr., Učitel, Praha 5, Česká republika

Jan Mares, Master's, Agriculture, Prague

Věra Mariašová, Mgr., Učitelka, Košatka (Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí), Česká Republika

Karla Markesova, Technik zvuku, Jesenice u Prahy, Česko

Dana Masojídková, účetní, Děčín, Česká republika

Petra Matlachova, Magister, Pedagogy free time, Magister, Yoga teacher, Prague

Kristýna Matoušková, Student, Tosice

Vladimir Matousek, fine art, theology, Mgr., sculptor, Brno, Czech republic

Barbora Matouskova, Bachelor, Natural Sciences (Biology & Geography), Teacher, Prague

Miroslav Matucha, Environment, manažer, Pardubice, Česká republika

Kristýna Matysová, Výuční list, Aranžér, Lesní dělník - pěstební činnost, Machov, Česká republika

Radka Maxová, Maser, Ostrov nad Ohří, CZ-Czech Republic

Vladimír Šmehlík, ing., Orlová, Česká republika

Pedro Melos, International Politics and Diplomacy, Courier, Nachod

Martina Meloubova, Ing., Praha

Elena Mervinská, Gymnázium, Úřednice, Praha, Česká republika

Rostislav Michel, obsluha plynových kotlu, Ceský Těšín, Ceská Republika,Moravskoslezský kraj

Matěj Mikšíček, Instructor, Pardubice

Nadezda Mikhalina, Masters degree in mathematics, Credit risk modeller, Prague

Klára Mikulcová, BcA., graphic designer, Brno, 61300

Daniel Mikusik, Masters degree, Computer Science, health, personal growth, sustainable life style, MSc, teacher, Leader in Integral Life Practice Czech Republic, Skryje

Stanislav Miler, Documentarist, Founder and president of - Academy for sustainable living - www.akademiesobestacnosti.cz, Prague, 25620169

Tom Minárik, businessman, Olomouc

Mojmír Mišun, Ing., Vsetín

Martina Mládková, Master degree, Logistic, Náchod

Ivana Málková, teacher, Praha

R.Ellen Málková, právník, Hradec Králové, Čechy

Tereza Modrakova, Sociology, Economy, Mgr. Ing, Financial and Project Manager at Masaryk University, Czech Republic, Brno

Andrea Mohylova, Actors, Plzen

Stanislav Mokrý, Graphic designer, Praha

Magdalena Moravcová, university - Public services and rural development, ING., Marketing Specialist, Jiřetín Pod Jedlovou

libor moštěk, engineer, food chemistry, VSCHT Praha, rostoklaty, Česká Republika

Petr Mrazek, graphic, photographer, Beroun

Jarmila Mudrochová, marketing specialist, Zvoleněves

Martin Myška, Programmer, Praha

Miroslav Šnajdr, Joiner, Luběnice

Robert Nath, Avu, Artist, Brandýs nad Labem, Popovice

Ludvik Čándor, Electrotechnician, Plzeň

Rostislav Neidhardt, Bc, programator, Praha

Dagmar Nejedlíková, recepční, Lázně Bělohrad, Česká republika

Jirina Nemcova, ucitelka, Pribram

Jirina Nemcova, Pedagogická škola, Ucitelka, Rozmital pod Tremsinem, Stredocesky kraj

Lucie Nenadovičová, Mgr., Učitelka, Plzeň, Česká republika

Hana Nenickova, Gardener, Prostejov

Pavel Neoproud, Bricklayer, Lomnice nad popelkou

Roksolana Nesmiyan, Bc Hospitality Management, investor, Prague

Lucie Neumanova, UPOL, muni, Mgr., Pedagog, Opava, Czech republic

Jaroslav Nevrlý, Ing., ekonom, Nový Jičín, Česká republika

Renata Němejcová, teacher, MŠ Lidická Strakonice, Strakonice, Česká republika

Michaela Šnokhausová, Waitress, Nové Hrady, Jizní Čechy

Alena Nová, Private teacher, Cvikov, Czech republic

Miroslava Valerie Nova, Officer, Kolin, Czech Republic

Petr Novak, Contract manager, Liberec

Vendula Novakova, Master in special eduaction, Mgr, Maternity leave, Lisnice

Jana Nováková, Master of Science, community manager, Praha 5, Česká republika

Jan Novosad, Magister od sports, Movement coach, Klánovice, Česká republika

Zdeněk Novotný, JUDr., ředitel správy nemovitostí a investic , GINDELY TRADE , a.s., Brno

Pavel Novotny, Teacher, Brno, Česká republika

Petr Novotny, Sales manager, Prerov

Adela Obermajerova, MA, Biodynamic Cranio-Sacral Therapy Practitioner, Prague

Jiří Šobr, grafik, Cheb, Česká republika

Romana Olivíková, music teacher, Most

Radovan Ondráček, http://jaknadeti.com, hodinový manžel, lyžařský instruktor, kouč NLP, spisovatel, Plzeň

Radek Šorf, Živnostník, Turnov

Lucie Otradovcová, Student, Benešov u Prahy

Ilona Šoukalová, Mgr, Teacher, Brno, Czech Republic

Anastasia Pagliacci, Mgr. hospitality management, Prague

Iveta Pagáčová, Ing. Mgr., Finance, Olomouc, Olomouc

Dagmar Palmerova, economics, Prague 3, State

Veronika Paluková, lector of free time education, Písek, Česká republika

Jakub Španihel, Master degree in Musicology, Masaryk university, Brno, Czech Republic

Eduard Panovský, OSVČ, Krhová

David Panuska, Mgr., Cista

Ondrej Panuska, Master of Information Science, Mgr., Digital Marketing Expert, Prague, Czech

Barbora Pastrňáková, University of Education, Mgr., Teacher, Prague

Bara Pastrnakova, University of Pedagogy, Prague

Marta Paulova, Sales, Kolin

Petra Pavelkova, PřiroZeně.cz, Zakladatelka, Ostrava, Česká Republika

Viktor Pavlicek, Carpenter, Beroun

Michaela Pavlíková, Mgr. in Ethnology, certified eating psychology coach, holistic coach, Karlštejn

Jiri Penicka, mechanical industry, suppervisor, Novy Bor, Liberecky kraj

Tereza Pšeničková, 5 years of the University, physiotherapist, physiotherapist, Charles University of Prague, Český Krumlov, Česká republika

Robert Peovský, Dělník, Česká Skalice, Česká republika

Pavla Pesa, marketing specialist, Prague

Jakub Petera, Bachelor in economics, Entrepreneur, Hradec Králové

Dominika Petrová, Bc. (Czech Republic) - English philology and literature / German philology and literature, team assistant for auditors, Prague

Jana Petrová, -, Brno, Česká republika

Miluse Adrienna Petruvova, Secondary economic, business owner natural products, Neratovice

Miloš Picha, Magister of mathematics and physics, Tutor and consultant, tutor in the field of mamagement, Prague, Czechia

Michal Pick, ING, Primator czk, Politic, Hnutí Duha ,269 organization., Světlá nad Sázavou, Česká republika

Sarka Piesova, ceramic, Skuhrov

Bohdana Piňosová, Bc. Humanities, Prague

Helena Pěkná, art, retired, Praha 10, Česká republika

Petra Plasilova, Ing., Translator, Prague

Jana Plavnicka, Asdistant, Mlada Boleslav

Ilona Plecháčová, stavebnictví, Praha, CzechRepublic

Dušan Pleštil, PhD., Teacher, Semily

Martina Pokorna, Marketing, Brno

Robert Polachovič, Zahradnik, Lužice u Hodonína, Česká republika

Bozena Polackova, Assistent administation, Melnik, Melnicke Vtelno

Karolina Polatova, Business development, Kladno

Katerina Polcanova, Artist, Stribro, Czech Republic

Tomáš Poláček, student, Horní Smržov

Zuzana Poppek, university, Project manager, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, female

Čeněk Pospíchal, Dipl.-Ing., Sales engineer, Železný Brod

Jiřinq Pěčovástř, stř.odborné, film.střihač, Praha, Česká republika

Olga Preisova, Bc, Liberec

Ondřej Prejsler, Field of study: Economy, Pardubice, Pardubický kraj

Patricie Namita Prochazkova, University Bachelor's degree in traduction and interpretariat (french), Bc., manager and therapist, Tatiná, Pilsen region

Karel Procházka, MgA, Musician, 50 years a member of Brno Philharmonic Orchestra and pedagog on Janacek Music Academy of Art also the Artistic leader of the Czech Virtuosi Orchestra, Brno, Czech Republic, Europe

Iva Profeldová, účetní, Praha, ČR

Jana Prokopová, Aromatherapist, Nové Město na Moravě

Miriam Prokopova, teacher, Prakšice, Zlín

Blanka Provazníková, Agriculture, Horse rider, Vilemov, Havlíčkův Brod

Jiří Pultar Ing., ČVUT-FSI Paha -Energetické stroje a zařízení (Czech Technical Unversity in Prague- Enrgetic equipments), Ing., konstruktér, technik, muzikant,.. nyní již důchodce (constructer, technitian, musitian,... now pensioner already), Jaroměř

Martina Puršová, Economics at the University of Economic, Prague, MSc., Prague

Lenka Putíková, Magister, Opava

Marek Rais, Bc. Economy, Economist, Roudnice nad Labem

Eva Raisová, Czech filology, Mgr., teacher, Roudnice nad Labem

Michala Račok, Mgr. Bc., Právník, Liberec

Romana Regentová, Seamstress, Janovice u Trutnova

Jan Rehacek, Bachelor in Management of Natural Resources, Bc., Student, Prague, Prague

Martin Riedl, Učitelství pro 1. stupeň ZŠ, student, Vratimov

Miloslava Rihova, History, teacher, University of Hradec Králové, České Budejovice, South Bohemia

Kristýna Růžičková, Biology student, Benesov

Daněk Robert, MKD, Třemošnice

Magdalena Rosáková, Student, Technical Univerzity in Liberec, Mladá Boleslav

Irena Rotreklová, Mgr. - Učitelství I.stupně ZŠ - pedagogická fakulta, Bc. - Školský management - filozofická fakulta, ředitelka ZŠ, Vlachovice, ČR

Jan Roubíček, M.A. arts, M.A., teacher, Teacher at elementary school, Most

Rita Rozkovcová, Mgr., Jablonec nad Nisou, Lovecká a6

Jakub Rozman, Student of politics and international relationships, Prague

Martin Růsek, shoe repair, Prlov, Česká republika

Shramaniya Růsková, Prodavačka, Prlov, Česká republika

Mirjam Šrubařová, Lektor, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí

Jan Rudzinskyj, Pilot, Pardubice

monika ruzickova, fyziotherapist, prague, 02970155

Sona Ruzickova, potter, Chabarovice

Lenka Rysankova, University degree, English and Russian languages, Music, teacher, Mimon, Liberec region

Jiri Sadila, Ing, Teacher, Frystak, Czech

Radim Satola, TV, Hukvaldy, Czech republik

katerina sauflova, ingineering, administration, sales dept., Prague, Prague

Peter Schejbal, Economic lyceum, Student, Prague, Praha

František Schleiss, Logistika, Dělník, Plzeň

Jana Schön, M.D., Archaeology, Art History, Mgr., lecturer, Příbram

Jana Schweitzerova, Dis, Breclav, Breclav

Mária Schwingerová, Mgr., translator, editor, Samotišky, Olomouc

Jana Sedláčková, translator, PhDr., teacher, Prague

Pavla Sedláčková, University, Faculty of Pedagogy, Teacher, Vilémov

Saša Sedláčková, úřednice, Pardubice, Česká republika

Patrik Seges, Physiotherapy Bachelor, Bc., Caregiver, Cesky Krumlov, Cesky Krumlov

Barbora Sekaninová, Physiotherapy, Mgr., Physiotherapist, Jevíčko

Daniela Semeder, Artist, Praha 9

Anna Semíková, customer service in security firm, Klecany, Czech Republic

dharmen sengers, housepainter, Prague

Veronika Sequensova, Master degree in sociology, head of the space for therapies, movement and art, Prague

Marie Serdelova, English, Teacher, Ostrava

David Shejbal, Graduated in Graphic Design, Graphic designer, Holice

Marta siblíková, ZDRAVOTNÍ SESTRA, Česká Kamenice

Michaela Sieglova, international manager, Olomouc

Dana Sikorová, lektorka, Karviná

Sandipa Simová, MA, Praha 8, Česká republika

Nikola Skabrouthova, conductor, Liberec

Martin Skala, Mechanic, Plzen

Eva Sklenská, M.A., Teacher, Háj ve Slezsku - Lhota

Monika Skopalova, Master of Social Science, Prague

Monika Sýkorová, GCSE - agricultural school, money changer, Chomutov

Antonín Skýpala, Řidič, Valašské Meziříčí, Česko

Martina Skuhrava, teacher, Prague

Adéla Slachová, Bc- pedagogická fakulta, předškolní vzdělávání, učitelka v Mš, léčebný terapeut, zakladatelka ops Janíček, Ratibořské Hory

Helena SLAMOVA, Administrativa, Olomouc, CESKA REPUBLIKA

Ildiko Süle, Tourism, Enterprenuer, Brno

Libor Slischka, Bc. ekonomie, OSVČ, Ostrava

Jaromír Sláma, Mgr, consultant, Prague, Czech republic

Jitka Slámková, Ing., Učitelka ekonomiky, Boskovice

Radka Slížová, Charles University Prague, journalism, Mgr., Journalist, Jindřichovice pod Smrkem, Liberecký

Rudolf Smejkal, skladnik, Praha, CR

Zdenka Smid Hejná, Mgr., Hostinné

Martin Smolik, Bc., Paramedic, Prague

Leona Snuparkova, Illustrator, Cesky Krumlov

Jan Sobotks, Ekozshradnik, Jimramov, Cr

Lundrup Sonam, Buddhist monk, Liberec, Czech

Tereza Sosíková, Mgr. Latin-American Studies, Mgr., Artist, Prague

Alina Sosljuk, Dc, Kadernik, Decin, Ceska republika

Petr Soudek, Student, Gymnázium T.G Masaryka Hustopeče, Brno, Jihomoravský kraj

Jiri Soukup, Storekeeper/Forklift driver, Krnov, Bruntál

Marcela Sovadinová, Bachelor, Ostrava

Zdenek Spalovsky, Mag., teacher, Olomouc

Eva Spěváčková, Faculty of fine arts, MgA., artist, Master of Arts at University of Technologies, Faculty of Fine Arts, Brno, Czech Republic

Marek Sram, Economy, Student at Mendel University in Brno in Czech Republic, Vermerovice

Helena Stadlerová, Mgr., special pedagog, Žatec, Česká republika

Tomas Stanek, Consultant and lecturer, Drhovle

Vit Starka, Ing., Graphic designer, Brno

Milena Stefanova, důchodce, Praha 4, Česká republika

Lukáš Stejskal, Bc., wood constructions, Mendel university, faculty of wood and forestry., Brno, Czech Republic

Lea Stochlova, University of Economics - International trade and diplomacy, Ing, Lecturer, Prague

Ludmila Strnadová, Důchodce, Plzeň, Plzeňský kraj

Adela Strnadova, master‘s degree in European Studies (Mgr.), Mgr., Prague, Česká republika

Magdalena Strnádková, master, Útušice, Česká republika

Šimon Stráník, University, Joiner, Hlasivo, Jižní Čechy

Otto Stránský, College of Economics, Economy of industry, Environment, Ing., Těchobuz

Miroslav Subrt, Ing., programmer, Prague, Czech Republic

Václava Suchá, Logistika, Dělnice, Plzeň

Julie Suchoparova, Ing, Praha

Dusan Suchy, state employee, Sokolov, Czech republic

Ivana Sušeňová, Mng, Praha 5, Česká republika

Michael Surý, Picker, Česká Třebová, Czech republic

Daniel Svitil, Information technology focused on business, Hronov

Barbora Svobodová, Ing. IT, Ing., Financial manager, Louny

Dagmar Svobodová, učitel, Praha

Jana Svobodová, Master, Philosophy, Mgr., Brno

Lenka Svobodova, magister of biochemistry, Mgr., businessman, Charles University of Prague, biochemistry, Prague

Olha Sydorenko, Engineering, Designer, Praha, Praha 4

Jiří Szopa, Ing., Advisor, Regionální directot, Třinec

Michaela Takamine, PhD. Economics in Chemical Industry, Ing., Advisor, Prague

Jan Talavašek, Bachelor degree - IT and financial management, Freelancer (forrest worker, graphic designer), Staré Hutě, South Bohemia

Zdeňka Štanclová, Fyzioterapeut, Cheb

Rita Štanderová, SPgŠ, učitelka v důchodu, Náchod, Hradec Králové

Jana Šteflíková, MA. in Political Science, International Relations, Teacher, Nová Ves, Švihov

Vít Thorio, entrepreneur, Dolní Ředice

Marek Tihelka, photographer, Roznov pod Radhostem

Petra Tkáčová, Optician, Frýdek-Místek, Czech

Lenka Tomanová, Masers, Hlubočany 133, Hlubočany

Jana Tomanova, Master of Marketing Communications, Prague

Milena Tomastikova, Osvc, Josefov, Jizni Morava

Bohumil Tomek, T.A.O. security s.r.o., výkonný ředitel, Kolín 4, Česká republika

Silvie Tomiová, MA, Horšovský Týn, Czech Republic

Pavel Topol, Master of Economy, IT director, Turnov

Miroslav Štěpán, forest keeper, Plasy

František Štěpánek, OSVČ, Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic

Anna Tresohlava, PhD. sociolinguistics, university teacher, Hradec Králové

Dana Truchlyova, Gymnazium, Maternity leave, Jirkov

Lucie Tupá, Bc., DiS., Pilsen

Michal Štursa, primary school teacher, Mgr., music therapist, lecturer, masseur, Ledce

Štěpánka Tvardeková, pojišťovací poradce, Nový Jičín, Česká republika

Libuše Tvrdikova, gastronomie, prague 4, Branik

Lucie Tvrdíková, Magister of Pedagogy, Mgr., Teacher, Prague

Barbora Tvrzova, Dis. Classical Dance and modern dance, Teacher, Karlovy vary

Marie Tyburcová, Univerzity, Makeup artist free lancer, Praha, Praha 6

Jaroslava Tyrnerová, bezpečnostní technik, Chomutov, Česká republika

Tomas Uher, Bachelor, DiS, Non-profit org, Director, Prague, Bohemia

Zuzana Čučková, Bachelor, Management of Tourism, Znojmo

Miroslav Šulc, Security, Brno, 60200

David Urban, marketing, Roznov pod Radhostem

David Urban, business academy, marketing manager, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Zlinsky kraj

Dagmar Urbancová, Economy faculty Technic university, ing., manager, coach, Ostrava

Josef Urbanec, IT, Klasterec nad Ohri

Eva Urbanová, retraité, Praha 8, ČR

Vendula Urbanova, Graduation, Hospitality, Manager, Mostek

Kateřina Urbánková, Mgr., teacher, Janaček´s Academy of Arts, Brno, Czech Republic, Lysá nad Labem, 67673457

Michal Ustohal, Businessman, Manager, Praha

Klara Ustohalova, Ing. economics, Project manager, Vysocina Region, Jihlava

Tomáš Váňa, Ing. Economy, Ing., Director of nonprofit organization, Opava

Jarmila Švadlenková, DiS. - bussiness, coach, health-food advisor and bussinesswoman, Praha

Petr Valenta, Kybernetics and Automation, B.Sc., IT, Hradec Králové

Anežka Valentová, Mgr., Sociology, Cesky Krumlov, Czech Republic

Martin Valový, Driver, Klasterec nad Ohri

Ondřej Vanča, Graphic designer, Praha 5, -

Petr Vanac, Ing agricultural university Prague, Mseno, Czech republik

Jiří Čvančara, Magister of law, Mgr., Lawyer, Lawyer of state office, Ricany

Marek Vancura, graphic, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Czech Republic

Lucie Anna Vaníčková, teacher, Brno 39

Zbyněk Výboh, Linux admin, Brno

Martina Švehlová, Marketing Specialist, Nové Jirny

Tereza Vejvodová, Mgr, masseuse, Plzeň, Česká republika

Lukáš Velehradský, MA pedagogy, teacher and lector, Švihov

Veronika Velehradská, MB (International trade and business comerce), therapist and lector, Švihov

Denisa Velka, Managing Director, Rajhrad

Kristyna Venena, Dancer, Praha, Czech republic

Anna Veselá, Maturita degree, Student, Conservatory Jaroslava Ježka, Prague, Czech Republic

Antonín Veselý, Programmer, Brno

Stanislava Veverková, Mgr., učitelka, Hodonín

Martin Vimr, Ing., IT management, ZČU PLZEŇ, Praha 10, Praha

Milada Vinická Strnadová, DiS, Fyzipterapeut, Kašperské Hory, Česká Republika

Monika Vitinova, Bc. in Librarianship and Information Science, Bc., Interpreter/translator, Prague

Andrea Vlasatá, UČITEL, žOPY 50 HOLEŠOV 76901, ZLÍN

Lucie Vlasata, KUCHAŘ číšník, KYNSPERK NAD ohri, Česká republika

Jindřich Vlasák, Bc., Soldier, Rybitví

Lada Vlckova, Mgr., Učitel, Liberec

Marek Vodička, Pedagogic, Mggr., Teacher, Nová Ves nad Popelkou, Czech republic

Irena Vodáková, University, English studies and Photography, teacher, photographer, Praha 1 - Nové Město, Česká Republika

Světlana Vošická, Mgr., teacher, Křinec, Czech republic

Vít Vojáček, důchodce, Praha, Horní Měcholupy

Michalek Vojtech, elektromechanik, Olomouc, Olomouc

Dagmar Vokálová, podnikatelka, Praha 9, Česká republika

Katerina Vokurkova, Office manager, Ceske Budejovice

Katerina Volena, Bc., Graphics, Pomezi nad Ohri

Zuzana Švoncová, Master degree, Letovice

Kveta Vondraková, RAW vegan food specialist, Marketing manager, Brno, Česká republika

Eva Vondráková, Receptionist, Špindlerův Mlýn

Lucie Votípkova, Bc., Chocenice

Pavla Váňová, Bachelor - education of adults, Bc., Pilates intructor, Cheb

Zuzana Vrana, BOM analyst, Mlada Boleslav

Jitka Vrbova, teacher, Chotebor

Iva Výstrková, účetní, Moravské Málkovice, Česká republika

Lukas Vydrzal, Actor, Prague

Dagmar Vyhnalkova, MgA, Ba(Hons.) - photography, Photographer, Prague

Milan Vymětalík, engineer, economy, Dipl Ing, pensioner, VSB Ostrava, Hranice

Hana Vyskočilová, clark, Zlín 12

Renata Vysoudilova, Mgr., Secretary, Olomouc

Jitka Wachmann, teacher, Bc., Merklín

Renáta Weidlichová, Artist, Prague

Jakub Weiser, Woodcurver school in Tovačov, czech republic, Artist, Přerov, Czech republic

Michaela Weissova, Holistic coach and yoga teacher, Prague

Katerina White, lector, Dolni Poustevna

Lynton White, Cabinetmaker, Dolni Poustevna

Nina Winkler, student, Praha, Česká republika

Renáta Winkler, Designer, Prague

Olga Yeromenko, Bc., Prague

Anna Yurova, High aducation, Ing., Accauntant, Prague

Marcela Zablopudilová, Mgr., učitelka ZŠ, Hodonín

Markéta Zachová, MUNI Brno, Faculty of Pedagogy, Mgr., teacher, teacher at a grammar school, Brno, Czech Republic

Martina Zachová, Mgr., teacher, Strakonice

Jana Zahradkova, ., Ing, Teacher, Čtyřkoly

Lucie Zakovska, Buyer, admin.asist., Brno, Czech Republick

Helena Zalesakova, Master - economy, Ing., Brno

Jana Zapadlová, leaderka Avon, Klatovy 3, ČR

Zdenek Zavadil, Ing., Jicin

Jiri Zavrel, Ing. Economy, Human resources, Prague

Renata Zavrelova, Masters in education (teacher), Prague

Lenka Zábranská, Mgr., English teacher, Vizovice, Česká republika

Milan Zelený, Učitel hudby, Beroun, Česká republika

Daniela Zelenkova, University of pedagogic, Mgr., teacher, Ceske Budejovice

Pavla Zelenská, PhD, natural sciences, teacher, Kostelec nad Černými lesy

Robert Zezulka, elektrician, Zlín, Czech Republic

dagmar zitova, ing., designer, czech republik

Marie Zittová, důchodce, Růžová u Děčína, Děčín

Lenka Ziva, Bc. - Spanish in Commerce and Tourism, Zdanice

Michaela Znamínková, University degree Ing. agronomy, Teacher, Poděbrady

Martina Znojova, University of Economy, Ing., Purchasing Manager, Šumperk

Martina Zubkova, Mgr, Obchodní asistentka, Brno, Česká Republika

Luisa Zuzankova, Student of Metropolity universion, Student, Melnik


DENMARK

Louise Aaberg, Spirituel worker, Hellerup

Stellalucia Aagaard, Cand. Ling.Merc. English, Janderup, Varde

Lilly Aakesson, SocialPædagog, Yogateacher, pædagog, Lundby, Sjælland

Søren Aakjær, Pædagog, Tejn, Bornholm

Birgitte Aastrup, Bachelor - Christianaty, Culture & Communicatio, Director, Compagny owner Artreform, Tranekær Slotsby, Tranekær, Langeland

Jesper Agander, Økonomichef, Dyssegård

Lotte Agerholm, Bachelor, Pædagog, Teacher, Lynge

Maibrit Ahasverus, Cand. Hortonom, Project leader, Nykøbing Sjælland

Daniel Akbari, Investor, Torslev Skole, Frederikshavn Gymnasium, Østervrå, Frederikshavn

Jakob Albeck, Tv profession, Editor, Nordisk film - TV2 - Metronom - United Nation, Copenhagen

Gitte Alberen, MSc in information technology (IT, communication and organisation), Vejle

Alexandro Albrechtsen Aguirre, Frelance Actor, Aalborg, Nordjylland

Mithi Albrichtsen, NGO, Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Soma Allpass, Music academy, cello, Cellist, Musician and composer, Copenhagen, S

Soren Alstrup, Datanom, datacommunication and transmission, IT-security and IT-project management, Security, Odense

Sidsel Ambrosius, Midwifery, Student, Odder

VIBEKE AMDISEN, Author & Women’s Mentor, Cooenhagen, Østerbro

Eva Ankjær Andersen, Teacher, Lejre

Fiona Andersen, Psychomotor therapist, coach, health teacher, Ry, Region Midtjylland

Heidi Andersen, Hormon Therapist, Copenhagen, Hovedstaden

Jens Andersen, pianist, Gørlev, DK

Jesper Andersen, Tecnical, Sitemanager, Electric, 3210 Vejby, Gribskov

Jimmi Andersen, e, Copenhagen

Karoline Andersen, Designer, clothing, Clothing, design and technical design, Copenhagen

Lene Andersen, B.N + Master social science in social work+ school of Herbal medicine, phytotherapy, Herbal medicine, AAlborg

Lizzie Andersen, Social security, Nykøbing Sjælland, Odsherred

Mai Andersen, Bachelor, Aarhus

Martin Andersen, Driver, Rødovre, Copenhagen

Martin Andersen, sealer, AB, Martek, Aalestrup, Danmark

Mianne M. Andersen, Pædagog, København

Nanna Andersen, Bachelor, Paedagogue, Hundested, Halsnaes

Runa Cille Chanet Andersen, Kundalini Yoga Teacher, Copenhagen, Noerrebro

Susan Andersen, Retired, Copenhagen, -Choose a state-

Thit Andersen, MA American Studies, Photographer, Copenhagen

Yvonne Andersen, Sportsassistent, Børkop

Basyani Andrea, Musician, soundterapist, copenhagen

Charlotte Andreasen, illustartion, København Ø, Danmark

Karl Martin Andreasson, Fitness and health, Trainer, Copenhagen

Frederik Andresen, Teacher, Substitute teacher, København Ø, State

Jonas Angell, Student, KVUC, Frederiksberg, Danmark

Hannah Lind Arlaud, laywer and massage therapist, Massage therapist, Helsinge

Ari Arnold, BA in Maths and Philosophy, 6280 Højer

Ulla Asbjørn, Massage , teacher, Teacher and massage tharapeut, Assens, Fyn

Vinni Atzen Jørgensen, Teacher, Aabenraa

Ann-Emilie Augustinus, Bachelor, Midwife, Vejle

Gitte Avelin, Gymnasium, Handicap helper, Care, Copenhagen

Birgitte Baadegaard, Masters degree, Consulting, Author and key note speaker, Birkeroed

Mia Bagge, Student, Hillerød, Danmark

Inge Marie Juul Baiocchi, Librarian, Lyngby

Birgitte Bak, music conservatory, Musician, Gentofte, Copenhagen

Birgitte Bak, DJM, Aarhus, Professional Musician, music educator and Composer, Copenhagen, Gentofte

Lise Ernst Bak, University College, teacher, Copenhagen, Gentofte

Agnethe Dujo Baltzersen, Artist, Froestrup, Froestrup

L Bang, MA in Prehistoric Arcaheology, cand.mag. - MA in Prehistoric Archaeology, archaeologist, Frederiksværk, Halsnæs

Lone Bang, Master of Art in Prehistoric Arcaheology, Frederiksværk

Ramona Barfuss, Fine arts, Potter Artist, 8700, Horsens

Bettina Baunbæk, Restaurateur, Copenhagen

Torben Beck Pedersen, Mentor, Vejle

David Beckmann, M.Sc. Economics, Entrepreneuer, Frederiksberg

Mia Belmark, Bachelor in marketing and sports, Glostrup, Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Minna Bentzen, Eurythmy Academy Dornach Schweiz, Eurythmist, Århus, Beder

Anne Berg, Nutrition, Copenhagen

Lilian Berg, Teacher, Kerteminde

Mette Bergmann, Psychomotor and relaxation therapy / teacher, 4800 Nykoebing F, Falster

Katja Bergstein, tailor, Yogateacher and Doctor secretary, Copenhagen, Dragoer

Charlotte Bering, Painting, Artist, Tisvildeleje, Gribskov Kommune

Rosabella Bernadett, Metasundhed, Terapeut, Hejlesen og Mygind, Hjortshøj

Dorte Berndt, Student counsellor, Sønderborg

Malene Bielefeldt, BA, Primary School Teacher, København V, Copenhagen

Fatima Bilanovic, teacher, Copenhagen

Connie Bitsakos, Teacher, Broby

Pia Bjarløv, Pædagog, Rudolf Steiner Seminarium,Copenhagen, Højbjerg, Dänemark

Thomas Bjarløv, Heileurythmist, Højbjerg, Danmark

Yvonne Bæk, Teacher, singer, Tranekær

Claus Black, Export manager, Låsby

Tracey Blak, Bachelor of Education, Teacher, Cape Peninsula University of Technology., Copenhagen

Allan Blemings, Cand.scient. statistics, Project Statistician, Statistician, Søborg

Trine Bluhme, Energy, Teacher, Nykoebing Sjaelland, Sjaelland

Lisbeth Boetker, Cand. Negot., Teacher, Middelfart, Danmark

Dóra Bohner, Cultural Encounters and Communication, MA student, Copenhagen

benedicte bojlén, Ph.D Social Anthropology, artist and anthropologist, now retired, Copenhagen V

Lene Bolton, Financial economi and Dietician, Financial account manager, Finanical accounting, Vissenbjerg, Assens County Council

Annette Bonde, Teacher, Næstved

Eliane Vivi Frieda Bonde, Home with family, herbalist, permaculturist,, Gudhjem, Bornholm

Jane bonde, privat education, musician, Rønde, Danmark

Maria Bonfils, Bachelor - event planning/theatre production, Event planner, Copenhagen

Pernille Borg, Marketing and Communications, CEO, Manager, Hvidovre, Danmark

Jane Borlev, PBA, PBA in Nutrition and health, Silkeborg, Lysbro

Sabine Bornholdt Hintze, MA Design, Cand. Design, Designer, Esbjerg, Danmark

Mille Borregaard, BA arts admin, Soeborg

Hanne Boye Petersen, BA (English & American language, culture and history), Odense

Jeanette Brand, teacher, manager, designer and sale of own products, Educated as a teacher for grown up people from the Dag- og aften lærer seminariet i the city Skovlunde Denmark in the year 1979., Hundested, DK

Dennis Brandbyge, Photographer, Faxe

Ingrid Elisabeth Brandt, Teacher, 5800 Nyborg

Malene Holmberg Brandt, Sales Assistant, Kids yoga teacher, Magazine publisher, Family carer at Mariagerfjord kommune. Kids yoga teacher from LilleYogaHus. Magazine publisher at Pranamagasinet., Hobro, Nordjylland

Preben Steen Brandt, Teacher artist, 5800 Nyborg

Kristina Bravo, Pedagoge, Helsingoer, Hovedstaden

Jette Solvig Brødbæk, Journalist, Tim, Jutland

Anne Mette Bærendsen, Master of Arts in History and Ancient Greek, Kirke Hyllinge

Louise Breth, Greenkeeper, Børkop

Pernille Bretton-meyer, Psycotherapist, Vester skerninge, 5762

Brigitt Breum, kraniosakralterapeut, Skælskør, Sjælland

kirsten brincker, teather, teather, Kvistgård

Brian Brochstedt, Lifecoach, Kongens Lyngby, Hovedstaden

Kirsten Brocks, Pt. Employer in My husbonds special medicin clinic, Social adviser + minister in the danish church, Viborg, DK

Pia Brokær, Bachelor in social education., Childcare worker, Hillerød, Danmark

Jens Børsting, Bachelor of teaching, Skive, Midtjylland

Liv Bruun, master, graphic designer, graphic designer, Kbh. Ø., Danmark

Darren Robert Bryant, Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.) Informatiion Technology; Bachelor Degree Fysiotherapy;, Fysiotherapist, Broenderselv, Nordjylland

Simone Böttger, Health practioner, Hornsyld

Ida Bugge, MA, MA, Communication and culture, I’m working in the danish state church, Copenhagen

Jan Buhl, Bachelor, Physiotherapist, Frederiksberg, C

Gry Buhrkall, Artist, Aarhus

Jens friborg Bukh, Elecktrician, Humble

Lucas Bunch, Gymnasium, Chinese, Copenhagen

Carina Bundgaard, Technical designer, Lyngby

Sabrina Burmester, Elementary school and HF, Sales Executive, Sales, Herlev, Copenhagen

Alea Byder, Spa manager, Roenne

Hester Callaghan, Farmer, Samsø

Christian Carolus, zoologic garden, sea animal department, Lemvig

Benny Christensen, Photografer, Odense

Claudia Christensen, Student, Yogateacher, Svendborg, Danmark

Jeppe Voight Christensen, Bachelor, Visuel Communication, Copenhagen

Lars Christensen, Teacher, specialist teacher, Viborg, Midtjyland

Malene Christensen, Servitrice + fritidslandmand+ bevidstolog, Trige, Århus

Niels Christensen, Agriculture, Farmer, Faaborg

Jane Christiansen, Librarian, Sydals

Jane Christiansen, Librarian, Soenderborg

Maria Christoffersen, Bachelor, Physiotherapist, Broenshoej, Copenhagen

Daniel Clark, Musician, KØBENHAVN SV, Danmark

bettina clement, economics, consultant, graested

Clarissa Connelly, BA composition, musician, RMC Ryhthmic music conservatory BA Composition, Copenhagen

Eileen Connelly, Bsc. Public Health, Msc. student, Public Health, Student, Aarhus C

Kasper Dahl, MSc Business Administration, Buyer, Kolding

Jeespeer Dalgaard, Director, Body Therapist, Copenhagen

Nicolae Damean, umapati777@gmail.com, Chef, baker, Copenhagen

lisbeth damgaard, graphic designer, photographer, Danish Design School, Copenhagen

Sarah Damgaard, Phytotherapist, Student, Svendborg

Sisse Damgaard, Children teacher, Copenhagen

Nickolinne Liff Damgård, Art Director, Vipperoed

eva damholt, mag. dramaturg. theatre, teacher, århus c, Denmark

Dorte Danielsen, Handicapledsager, Aalborg

Winnie Danielsen, Retired, København

Rokas Danus, Manager, Sales, Copenhagen

Amalie Daval-Markussen, Denmarks Design school, Designer, Waldorf teacher, Teacher, Aarhus, Aarhus

Morgan Davies, Manager, Copenhagen

Andi Debel, E ports administration, Business dev., Copenhagen

Karin Tara Derneke, Healer, Healer, Svendborg, Fyn

Tiffany Dimitrova, Lecturer, CBS, Copenhagen

Dennis Døngart, Philosophy, Master of Arts, Student, Student at School of Businees and Social Sciences, Aarhus University, Denmark, Rønde, Denmark

Christiane Doree, Brevet des ecoles, Scénographe, København

Mouschka Drouzy, Masters degree (Cand.Mag.) in Post-Colonial Identity, Life Coach & Workshop holder, Tikøb

Lars Duvier, Social education school, Teacher, Teacher in sociology, Copenhagen, Denmark

Elisabeth Dyrmose, Teacher, Singer, ritired, Copenhagen

susanne effersøe, education, teacher, pensioner, 4000 roskilde, Danmark

Svend Effersøe-Sømod, Artist, Frederiksberg, Danmark

Rikke Ege, Bachelor, Midwife, Herlev Hospital, Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Vaerloese

Tonje Eliassson, Bac degree, Journalist, Feldballe, Rønde

Mette Ellegaard, Bachelor, Journalist, Copenhagen

Charlotte Elmøe, Consultant, Speechpathologist, Copenhagen

Vibeke Elmquist, Airline pilot, Goerloese, Denmark

Marianne Elsass, Leader, Leader, Hellerup, Copenhagen

nana engelschmidt, singer, songwriter, speech therapist, voice rehabilitator, vocal coach, vedbaek, 2950

nana engelschmidt, speech therapy, singer, copenhagen, vedbæk

Bettina Eriksen, Translator/Correspondent, Vestbjerg, Danmark

Lene Eriksen, Cand brom, Frederiksberg

Mai Even, Business Academy Aarhus, Multimedia & Communication, Student, Aarhus

Irene Fabricius, Teacher, BYrum

Louise Fabricius, Bachelor, Teacher, Teacher, Copenhagen

Berith Zenia Fagergaard, Køkkenleder, Ernæringsterapeut, Zoneterapeut, Biopat og Phytoterapeut, Rødovre, København

Adal Faragalla, Military NCO, Breath coach & Consultant, Holstebro

Martin Larsen Fast, Bsc. Physical activity and health, Hf teacher, PE- and biology-teacher, HF & VUC FYN Nyborg, Odense C

Christine Fentz, MA, Dramaturgy, Artist, Artistic Director of Secret Hotel, Aarhus

Ruvan Fernando, Software Director, Hvidovre, Danmark

mikkel troejborg fink, psychology, communication, Muscian, visaul artist, RUC, roskilde, denmark, copenhagen

ianke firing, Art& Theater, Set Designer, Pandrup, Danmark

Sofie Fischer Twum, Cand.Arch - Graphic designer., Marketing Manager, Designer, Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Didde Flor Rotne, Executive Coach, CEO of Stillness Revolution, Langebæk

Susan Flyger, Master of Arts. Philosophy & Danish., Counseler, Copenhagen

Stig Folkestad, Msc - Business Performance Management, Economist, Horsens, Jutland

Inger Forbes, Ph.D, Copenhagen

Kim Oppen Franck, Teacher, Tappernøje, Næstved

Reni Franck, Project leader, Teacher, Frederiksværk, Copenhagen

Mikkel Franklin, Office Cleark with Shipping as a speciality, Entrepreneur, Entrepreneur, Office Cleark with Shipping as a speciality from Niels Brock in Copenhagen. Mikkelfranklin.com - Access Bars facilitator, Copenhagen

Maria Frederiksen, Social entreprenør, Silkeborg

Morten Frederiksen, MA in peace, Security, development & international conflict transformation, Copenhagen

Ursula Fredlund, study psykologi and social psykologi, Visual Merchendiser, Copenhagen

Mette Frejdig, Cand. Oecon, Præstø, Danmark

Diya Friis, Rudolf Steiner teacher., Bryrup

Anton Wiberg Friisgaard, Elektronisk musik og lydkunst, Student, Esbjerg, Jylland

Lotte Fundal, Pædagog, leader, Pædagog, Næstved, Danmark

Megan G, Visual Communication, Designer, Copenhagen

Gitte Gade, Health mentor, Hedehusene, ZZ

Uffe Gade, Grosserer, Ringe, DK

Rima Gaisyte, M.BS. Phytorerapist, healer, Cand merc it prod. Design, Natural medicine practitioner, Sonderborg, South

Sigrid Garfield Lund, Actor, Energetic healer, Copenhagen

Cecilie Gave, Masters Degree, Economics, Copenhagen

Mette Geer Juel, Royal Art Academi of Denmark, Artist and teacher, Royal Academi of Denmark, Aarhus, Aarhus

Bente Gercke, Social worker, Copenhagen V., Copenhagen V.

Bente Gercke, Social Pædagog, Social Pædagog, København V

Elsebet Gjetting, Cand.mag., Copenhagen, Gentofte

Anette Gøl, University degree of Music, Solo harpist and music therapist, Musician and music therapy, Svendborg

Inge Lise Goltermann, Cadtechnician, Koege, Sealand

Sosha Lillielys Gornitzka, Interpreter, Bryrup, Jutland

barbara gottschalk, bachelor in journalistics, primary school teacher, frederiksberg

Jonathan Gould, Retired, Værløse

Sara Grabow, Musician, Copenhagen

Barbara Grace, Economie, Vemb

Hjalti Gram, Sales, Låsby

Lone Granhøj El Imam, Yoga lærer/ Sosu hjælper, Faaborg

Elise Granum, Computer and network technician, Natural medicines, Video production at College, University College Copenhagen, Allerød, Danmark

Helle Grarup, Conservatory, Operasinger, The Royal Operachorus in Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Jens Gress, Holistic body therapist, Cph., 2100 cph. Ø.

Rose Greve, L.L.M, Prosecutor, Copenhagen

Malene Griffiths, Student, Copenhagen University, Vordingborg, Danmark

Camilla Gro, Bachelor, Teacher, Græsted, Sjælland

claus guldbrandsen, chef, vanløse, Danmark

Peter Guldhammer, bachelor, Pædagog, Slagelse

Stephan H. Jensen, ., ., Graasten, Sønderjylland

Zenia Haahr, Teacher, Københavns professionshøjskole, Copenhagen

Hannah Hall, Antropology , teacher, Waldorff teacher, Copenhagen

Line Hallbjornsson, MA art, Preventive conservator, Conservator of art, Elsinore

Torben Hammer, Graphic designer, Copenhagen, DK

Ann Westergaard Hansen, Teacher, Kirke og kultur medarbejder og kirkesanger, Singer and teacher in the Danish church, Chairman of youth organization "Den Blå Paraply", Mern, Vordingborg kommune

Annette Hansen, Graphic designer, Herning

annette hansen, jewelery maker, svendborg

Dorte Marie Hansen, Sekretær, Skolesekretær, Dk-4281 gørlev

Elvin Hansen, Handicap Helper and BOXING trainer, Aarhus

Elvin Hugi Ottokar Hansen, Handicap helper, trainer and student, Aarhus, DK

Hanne skalø Hansen, social teacher, computer science, Fosterparent, autism, Sakskøbing

Helle Vestergaard Hansen, Bachelor, Kindergarten teacher at Elise Smiths School, Aarhus C, Denmark

Lennarth Hansen, Student, Elektriker/retired, Herning, Denmark

Margit Hansen, Bachelor, Teacher, Leader, Kværndrup, Fyn

Rikke Hansen, Business School, Body terapist, Liseleje, Danmark

Sandra Hansen, Studies social work, Copenhagen

Simon Hansen, BA in economy, SDU, Odense C, DK

Simon Bruhn Hansen, Electrician, Haderslev

Sofie Hansen, Chef, Mentor, Copenhagen

Stine Hansen, Bachelor, Pædagog, Kirke Hyllinge, Danmark

Dennis Harding, Chef, Copenhagen, Frederiksberg

Joan Haugaard Jensen, HH bussines College, Private daycare, Mariehønens økologiske Naturbørn privat pasningsordning, Gråsten, Sønderjylland

Ralf Haugaard Jensen, Private daycare, Mariehønens økologiske naturbørn privat pasningsordning, Gråsten, Sønderjylland

Søren Hauge, MA - History of Ideas & Philosophy, Teacher, author, coach, Hvalsø, Lejre

Bolette Gaia Havlys, Occupational therapist, Svendborg

Shannon Hawes, Masters of Music Colorado, Director of Strings Albertslund Music School, Pedagogical professor Royal Danish Academy of Music, Vejby, 3210

Lea Hector, Afspændingspædagog, Roskilde

Henrik Høegh, Carpenter, Mern

Lis Høegh, Doctor´s secretary, Vordingborg, South Zealand

birthe heldt, social and health caretaker, copenhagen, copenhagen

Helle Hertel, Physiotherapy. Health. Wellness. KranioSakralTerapi., Physiotherapiste, DK 3500 Værløse

Mette Hess, Master of Art, Art History, Art Historian, Copenhagen

Gunilde Hessler, Bachelor midwifery, Midwife, Østbirk

Susanne Hildebrand, Master of Arts International Business, Copenhagen

Jan Hillers, journalist, Marstal

Rannvá Hilmarsdóttir, Bachelor in teaching. Math and art, Teacher, Hedensted

Henrik Høj Madsen, Organist, Musician, Ørsted, Jutland

Tobias Højgaard Sørensen, Health & Body Consultant, Education, psychology and fitness, Instructor for Ninsei Do Danmark, Hejnsvig

Ejvind Hjort, Master in Music Therapy, Cand Mag, Teacher, Aalborg University, DK, Viborg, [Outside US, Canada or AU]

Helle Alice Hjort, Day care pedagogue, owner of private daycare in Denmark, Viborg, Jylland

Mejse Øhlenschlæger, therapist, Tistrup

Jesper Hoff, B.eng in Computer Science, Software developer, Køge

Sibylla Hofstetter, teacher, Galten

Annette Holdtein, Pædagog, Bogense, Bogense

Anne Mette Holgersen, EHØ. Voksen pædagogisk lærer. Var ansat i region hovedstaden, Receptionist, Arbejder i Københavns socialforvaltning, Frederiksberg, Denmark

Mette Holland, Ma in communication, Fredericia

John Hollman, Bachelor degree in Accounting and Economics, Sales, Jystrup, Denmark

Anne Sofie Holm, MBA, Businessowner, Frederiksberg, Frederiksberg C

Janne Holm, Physioterapist, Odense

Rose Holm, Sociology, Student, Copenhagen, Denmark

Iben Holmes, Grafic designer, Herfølge, Køge Kommune

Vita W Holst, Taylor, Aalborg, Jylland

Vita Willemoes Holst, Forretningsindehaver, Ålborg

Sabrina Holt, Bachelor, Psychomotor therapist, Aarhus

steen horslov-jensen, Master, Chalmers tekniske høgskola, copenhagen, Denmark

Silvia Horvathova, Bachelor degree in Equestrian Science, København S

Lasse Hougaard, Teacher, Svendborg

Susse Houmark Høyer Lindstrøm, Social og sundhedsassistent, Social og sundheds skolen Thisted, Møldrup, Roum

Michael Øhrberg, Electrician,fiber technician, wifi installer, Gerå

Tine Huge, Master of Arts, Feminine Leadership mentor and traumatherapist, Roskilde University, denmark, Dennark, Cooenhagen

Bettina Hvingel, Teacher, massagetherapist, Skødstrup, Aarhus

Bettina Hvingel, Teacher, Skoedstrup, Aarhus

Kirsten Høyer, Bachelor, Teacher, Aarhus, Denmark

Signe Hyld, Teacher, Speech therapist, Ugerløse, Vestsjælland

torill joanna hyldgaard, Plastic maker, kolding

Gert Ilum, Real estate, Faaborg, FIONIA

Betina Inauen, Bachelor, medicin, Copenhagen

Karin Ingvorsen, Teacher, Vordingborg

Clea Filippa Ingwersen, Student, Copenhagen

Jørgen Jacobsen, Electronics, laboratory..., Shop owner: Shop 7d - Vital Health products, Viby J, Aarhus

Thirajane A. Jacobsen, Bachelor of Commerce, Business owner, Hobro

Mette Winge Jakobsen, MSc in public health, PhD Student, University of Southern Denmark, Esbjerg

Sahra Jakobsen, Master's degree in social implications of climate change, Cand.scient.anth., Small farmer, Kr. Såby

Jytte Jarl, Agriculture, Retired Farmer, Oster Assels, Nordjylland

Hélène Jautée, bachelor in pædagogy, retired from teacher and pedagogue, Allinge

Helene Jautee, pedagogue, Allinge, Bornholm

kari vibeke jemer, Master Degree in Waldorf Education, Herskind, Skanderborg

Andre Jensen, Diploma, Hr, Composer, Copenhagen, Næstved

Coco Jensen, Copenhagen Business School, Graphic Design, Gentofte, Gentofte

Ditte Godske Jensen, Master of Arts, Comparative literature, Copenhagen

Käthe Jensen, Retired, Hørsholm

Lotte Jensen, Socialpædagog, Herning, Jylland

Mikkel Jensen, Forestry and landscape, Student, Helsingør

Peter Jensen, Teachers education, Silkeborg

Rikke Louise Jensen, Teacher, Slagelse, Danmark

Tina Jensen, Sosu hjælper, Kastrup

Tove Jensen, Cand Jur, Retired, Former employee at the Minestery of Invironment Protection, Denmark, København S, Danmark

Zandra Jensen, Trainmaneger, Copenhagen

Zuzette Jensen, International Business Management as well as Visual Communication Designer, Image Editor, Copenhagen

Gitte Jeppson, hairdrrsser, Copenhagen

Rie Jespersen, MSc in social anthropology, Risskov, Denmark

Vita Jessen, Headteacher, Hobro, Nordjylland

Agust Jin, Msc. Finance&Economics, Accountant, Faxe, Faxe

Aleksander Jochwed, lunguage studies, Højbjerg, Denamark

christa jochwed, language, teacher, højbjerg, 8270

Anne Joergensen, Psycologist, Copenhagen

Grethe Johansem, Dietition, Helsingør

Gitte Johansen, Teacher, Aarhus

Piamaria Johansen, Pædagog, Healings terapeut, kontorassistent, Tommerup, Danmark

Suzie Johansen, Bachelor, Gilleleje, Hovedstads

Britta Johnstone, human studies, Kindergarden Teacher at Frøbelhøjskolen in Roskilde Denmark., Gudhjem, Bornholm

Hanne Jorgensen, Art, Tegner og Grafiker, Artist, S.f.b. Dk. School of Design Cph, Cph, Dk

Claus Jørgensen, Erhvervs uddannelse, Service montør, Elektriker, Feldballe, Syddjurs kommune

Jette Jørgensen, Secretary, Copenhagen

Miranda Jørgensen, STX, Doula, Odense C, TV 2 Fyn

Charley Sofia Jørn, BA in International Business Communication, Glostrup, Copenhagen

Isa Jul, Bachelor, Nutritionist, Copenhagen

jeanne junker jørgensen, dance teacher, Kgs Lyngby

Tine Kaalund, Social Advisor, Copenhagen, Mugla

Gitta Kaas, Singer and usician, Faaborg

Anja Diana Kamedula, Kranio sakral terapeut, Ærøskøbing

Cecilia Karlsen, Study, Aarhus

Neti Karuvuori, Master of Positive Psychology, Consultant, Charlottenlund

Aston Kay, Single Honours Philosophy, Leeds University, Acoustic treatment of buildings, Copenhagen, Sjælland

Winni Kilsgaard, Cand.phil and Organist, Organist Massage-therapeut, Aarhus University, 8340 Malling

Hanne Mette Kirkedal, owner of a health store, Kolding

Helen Kjærbøl, Teacher retired, Charlottenlund

Joulie Kjærgård, Fine Arts Academy, Artist, Copenhagen

Anna Kligert, Ned Laboratory tech., Healer, Gudhjem, Bornholm Denmark

Jolanta Kligert Lubarska, National Ballet School, Warszawa, Polen, Artist, Gudhjem 3760, Bornholm

Morten Klinkvort, Inspired Movement, Artiist and teacher, I.I.M. - Institute of Inspired Movement Flow&U Eurhythmy Training Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Rikke Klit Jensen, Grafisk designer, Brønshøj, copenhagen

Trine Knudsen, Bachelor of Science in Physiotherapy, Pedagogue, Svendborg, Danmark

Trine Theill Knudsen, Bachelor of Science in Physiotherapy, Pedagogue, Svendborg, Danmark

Herdiss Sveinsdottir Knudzsen, Teacher training, Teacher, Copenhagen

Louise Koch, BA(hons) Contemporary media studies, Coach, CEO of Green Room Group, Copenhagen, Karlslunde

Louise Koch, BA hons - Contemporary media practice, Health coach and television producer, Copenhagen

Charlotte Kock, Artist, Aarhus

William Kofod, Gymnasium, with focus on biology and sports., Roskilde, Danmark

Anja Kofoed, Goldsmith, Allinge, Bornholm

Sara Kohl, Master's degree in Danish literature and linguistics, Soroe

Pernille KondohX, Teacher, Tisvildeleje, Sjælland

Pernilla Käthe Kopp, Teacher, Svendborg, Danmark

Roberto Korsbek, Captain, Nørholm

Katrine Kovacs, Cand. Communication and Computer Science, Hvidovre

Susanne Krage, Painting, Artist, Ruden Vedbu, Kalundborg

Pil Kragenskjold, Cand.psych., Dr., Mentor, Copenhagen S

Kristofer Krarup, Psysical actor, Maneger, Copenhagen

Charlotte Krenk, cand.mag. Modern Culture, thetahealer, reflexologist, Farum

anita kress, photographer, copenhagen, cph

Kenneth Kreutzmann, Stage Director, Copenhagen, Copenhagen

Bente Krüger, Taylor, Kolding

Hellan Krüger, Teacher, Teacher, Brande

Eva damholt Kristensen, cand. mag. dramaturgi, theaterteacher, Aarhus

Helle Kristensen, Teacher, Hornslet, Danmark

Inger Kristensen, teknisk tegner, Silkeborg, Dk Danmark

Mathias kristensen, Carpenter, Odense, Fyn

Klavs René Kristiansen, Busdriver, Aarhus, Jutland

Morten Kristiansen, Social educator, Skælskør

Yngve Kristiansen, Forester and gardener, Kerteminde, Fyn

Camilla Krogh, Bachelor, Grafisk designer, Grafisk designer, Ballerup

susie kærslund, Gartner, odense, fyn

Anja Larsen, Social and Health mentor, Copenhagen

Dorte Larsen, MA, CEO, salesperson, teacher, administrator and teacher, CEO of Art of Living Denmark, Bagsvaerd, Copenhagen

Elisabeth Larsen, Teacher, Stege

Irene Larsen, Bachelor in health and nutrition, chef, Vanløse, Danmark

Mette Larsen, cand.mag., Librarian, University of Southern Denmark, Coprnhagen

Mette Larsen, Audiologiassistent, Esbjerg

Trine Medhira Larsen, Svaroopa® Vidya Ashram, USA, Yogateacher, Beder

Lotte Larsson, Special educator, reterid, Avedøre gymnasium, Montessori seminariet, Sorø

Frederik Lassen, Architect, Artist, Copenhagen, Charlottenlund

Helle Laursen, Master of Arts, Bryrup

Jens Laursen, Laboratory student, Carpenter and student, Slagelse

Lise Laursen, Master in Music Therapy, Music Therapist, Music Therapist Cand.Mag. Aalborg University, Stenløse, Danmark

Lene Laustsen, Air hostess, Aarhus University, Birkeroed

Thobias Laustsen, HD(R), supervisor, organisational - and systemic educated, independent leadership and organisational consultant, HD - Syddansk universitet, Nyborg, Danmark

Noah Lazarus, Superintendent/building administrator, Copenhagen, N

Jannick Lemke, Leadmanager, Ishøj, Danmark

Jens Lerdorf, Designer, Independent 5G health and DNA studies have sadly been rejected and downplayed. But DNA damage is irreversible and can destroy life as we know it. So totally unacceptable that we do not have any consumer EMF right and have to sign up to stop the 5G roll-out, to protect ouer health and millions of years of evolution. Thank you so much for this good initiative., Tranekaer, Langeland

Tinne Leth, Diploma in classical singing and voice teaching, Singer and teacher, Kalundborg

Inger Liboriussen, teacher, rødvig

Tove Lillehoj, Teacher, Rudkobing, Funen

Bo Lillesøe, Master, Writer, Birkerød, Denmark

Soren Lillesoe, Bachelor in Journalism, Freelance Journalist, Hillerod, Region Hovedstaden

Michael Lind Hjulskov, Software Developer, Klarup

Madeleine Lind, Healer, Copenhagen

Rikke Lindahl, Engine Driver, Copenhagen

Finn Lindholm Nielsen, cand.phil. Philosophy, Enhedsterapeut, Caretaker and entrepreneur, Selskab for Arbejdsforskning, chairman, Odense

Daniel Løkkegaard, Psychomotor therapist, Randers, Midtjylland

Lucina Melissa Madelene Lohse, Teacher, Copenhagen

Jacqueline Maria Longstaff, Teaching Diploma, Psychological studies., Spiritual Teacher, Copenhagen

Kristine Aviaja Skjoldborg Lorentzen, Professionbachelor i Pædagogik., helsingør

Anna Lund, Language education from CBS, EA from CBS, Teacher and psychotheraoist, Langå, Danmark

LEne MEREte Lund, Teatcher, Odense

sanne lundblad, MA:Sustainability in fashion, Stoholm Jyll, Jylland

Anne Mette Lundorff, Logopaedin, eurythmist, heilpaedagogin, 8400 Ebeltoft

Heidi Lyksborg, salgsassistent, udvilker, københavn

Leah Lynggaard, Project Assistant, Niva, Sjælland

Annika Lynnerup, Coach, Haderslev

Thomas Lynnerup, Electro tecnition, Rønde, Midtjylland

Thomas Lynnerup, Consultant, Rønde, Danmark

Gitte Lynning, Teaching, Retired teacher, Højbjerg, Aarhus

Ulrik Lyshøj, BA Conscious Touch, Massage teacher, Director, Tantra Temple, Rødovre, Danmark

Anne Risborg Madsen, Master, French language and litterature, Teacher + nutritionist, Teacher, Danish as a second languag+ nutrition, Nibe, Nordjylland

Camilla Madsen, BA in Politial Science, Student, Aarhus C

Inge-Merete Madsen, Teacher, Viby J, Aarhus

Marianna Majerova, BA marketing management, BA, marketing manager, UCL Erhvervsakademi og Professionshøjskole, Odense, Denmark

Kinga Major, Student, Copenhagen

Inge-lis Marchant, Insurencebroker, pensionist, Grenaa, Grenaa

Janne Marchman, Teacher og councelor, Køge, Danmark

Elisabeth B. Marcussen, BA - Language - currently studying MA, Administraive officer, Odense

Trine Markvart Jensen, Landdistrikt vækstpilot, Projectdeveloper, Skanderborg

Anette Martinussen, Artist, Copenhagen

Bruno Mathiasenit, It engineering, Scada engineer, Herbing

Håvard Mathisen, Physiotherapi student, Physiotherapy, København

Peter Mathisen, Teacher, Public School Teacher, Director in Humana Child Aid Society Sabah (Malaysia), Copenhagen

Chantall McCann, Psychology, Psychotherapist and coach, Copenhagen, Copenhagen

John Buckley McQuaid, Musician, Aarhus, Aarhus

Lise Meijer, Artist and small business owner, Mern

Laura Meszaros, MSc Marketing, Student, Aarhus

Katja Meyendorff, Fysical therapist, Kopenhagen

Nicolai Meyendorff, MBA, Managing director, Entrepreneur, Helsingor

Philip Meyendorff, IT Strategy, Digital Transformation Advisor, Espergærde

Evelyne Meyer, Padagog, Kopenhagen, Kgs.Lyngby

Maiken Meyer, Senior Consultant, Viby Sjaelland, Roskilde

Carina Mikkelsen, IT Problem & Incident Manager, Copenhagen

Eva Mikkelsen, Media science, Library developer, Library, Skive

Karl Henning Mikkelsen, ingeneer, organic / biodynamic farmer, Brande

Kristian Møller Bossow, Wizard, Analyst, Århus, Jylland

Gitta Møller, teacher, Aarhus, Midtjylland

Marianne Møller, Physiotherapist, Copenhagen

Marianne Møller, Physiotherapist, Copenhagen

Ulrik Müller, Master of Science in Information Technology, Audio Designer, Nørresundby, Danmark

Hannibal Måne, Artist, Ærøskøbing

Birgit Månestråle, Teacher, Fredensborg, Danmark

Berith Moeller, Ceo, Melby

Kenneth Moeller, Merkonom, Sales, Koege

David Moodie, Designer/thinker/artist, Skaarup Svendborg, Syd

David Edward Moodie, BA Humaniora , Skårup Fyn, Syd

Bodil Mørck Høyer, Teacher, Kokkedal, Fredensborg

Silke Müth-Frederiksen, Phd Classical Archaeology, Archaeologist, Senior Researcher, National Museum of Denmark, Copenhagen

Gerner Muhlich, Værktøjsmager - datamatiker - underviser, pensionist, Broendby

Henrik Mullertz, Biology bachelor, Driver, Helsingør

Rikke Munk, Bachelor in pedagogic, Preschool teacher, Havdrup

Rikke Lise Munk, Preschool teacher, Havdrup

Jeanette Mylner, Bachelor degree, Paedagaoge, Havnsø, Føllenslev

Lars Nagel, teacher, daycare, Ballerup

Sine Nejsum, Master, Design, Copenhagen

Gary Nicklin, Wbs trained and certified, Wbs practitioner, Template Foundation, Well Being Sciences division, Bagsværd, Kbh

Tonya Nieborak, Artist and helper, Kopenhagen

Henrik Niellarsen, Bachelor pedagogy, Social pedagogue, Pedagogue at Fritidscenter indre Valby, Copenhagen, Valby

Anders Nielsen, Digital Designer, Aalborg, Aalborg

Ellen Nielsen, MA, Teacher, Silkeborg

Fiona Grace Nielsen, BA, Psychomotor therapist, Psychomotor therapist, Copenhagen

JETTE NIELSEN, Natural and cultural heritage management, Interpreter/mediator, FREDERIKSBERG, Danmark

Jytte Nielsen, handel og kontor, merkonom, hf, + flere, underviser, hf, Stensved, Syddanmark

Karen Nielsen, Master of Communication, Senior project manager, Charlottenlund

Katja Nielsen, Bachelor of Occupational Therapy, Risskov

Laerke Nielsen, Batchlor in social education, Pedagogy, Esbjerg, Denmark

Line Nielsen, Artist, Knebel, Mols

Marianne Nielsen, Pensioner, Jystrup, Zealand

mats nielsen, Carpenter, Esbjerg

Naja Nielsen, Teacher, Teacher, St. Merløse

Niels Peter Nielsen, Retirement pensioner and sculptor, NYkøbing Sj., Danmark

Tommy Wenneberg Nielsen, IT support/Primary School, Rønde

Mark Nikolajsen, 10 klasse og HF, Smed, Nykøbing Sj

Jette Nilsson, Teacher, Biopat Reiki-healing, Herlev, Danmark

henrik nissen, ph.d., copenhagen

Ida Noack, Batchelor, Illustrator, Copenhagen, Frederiksberg

Morten Noack, Artist, Copenhagen

Rolf Nordal, Bachelor, CEO at emojimarketing, Copenhagen

Thomas Nordørn, MA, Consultant, Borup 4140, 4140

Helle Merete Norup, Prof. Violinist, Musician Teacher Composer, Nakskov, Lolland

Gry Nørgaard, Social Anthropologist, Private research, Askeby

Elina Ochoa, Cand.aarch + graphic design, Aarhus

Annette Odimer, Bachelor English, Musician/Composer/teacher, Vanløse, Copenhagen

Janinna Svane Oerting, Terapi, Teacher, Workshopleader, Working with terapi, meditation and yoga. Running ag retreat place in Denmark, Tranekær, Langeland

Christian Olesen, Marketing and business administration, Aarhus

Frederik Olesen, Technician, Hedensted, Jylland

Kristian Tougaard Olesen, Teacher, Helsingør, Sjælland

Linda Olivares, Artist, Copenhagen

Jesper Upul Westh Olsen, Bachelor in physiotherapy, Holistic Physiotherapist, Rønne, Bornholm

Mette Olsen, Master of Science, Copenhagen

Liv Oppedal, Art, Artist, Artist, Frederiksberg

Jette Paarup, Cand. Theology, Former vicar in the Danish State Church, Hals

Bodil Pagh, Hoghschool, Owner of cleaning Company, 2100 Copenhagen O

Mette Pallesen, Double Master Degree in Business, Copenhagen

John Martin Palsbøll, Furnituremaker, Wood artist, Copenhagen

Suna Kate Palsholm, Sociology, ..., retired, ..., Aarhus N, Danmark

mads palsvig, Master Law, Banker, Copenhagen

Anette Paritout, Interior decorator, Hornbaek, Denmark

Anne Passer Nielsen, Former Teacher, Haderslev, South Denmark

Nina Pavlovski, Operasinger, Naestved Early Music Festival/member of the board, Nordic-Russian Music Society/member og the board, Copenhagen, Denmark

Annemette Pødenphandt, Phd in vocal studies - classical singing, Freelance operasinger, Nørre Asmindrup

Anita Pedersen, Lærer og pædagog, Hesselager

AnneMørk Pedersen, Teacher,, Mern, Choose a State

Edna Pedersen, Pensionist, Socialpædagog, Billund

Heidinoa Pedersen, Pædagog, Behandlings pædagog, Hillerød pædagogseminarium, Tisvilde, Nordsjælland

Isabella Pedersen, Teacher, Frejaskolen, Teacher, Roskilde, Denmark

Thine Pedersen, Economics, Practitioner, Greve, Dk

Trine bang Pedersen, BA interpersonel communication, Health store worker, Aalborg

Mille Peronard, Physotherapist, Lyngby

Allan S. Petersen, Radiorep., Byrum

ANJA PETERSEN, RADIOGRAPHER, 6200 Aabenraa

Bjarke Petersen, Musicology, København

Bjerne S. Petersen, Merc.(R), Revisor, Byrum

Brian Petersen, Graduate Certificate in Business Administration, Director, Wholesale, Randers

David Wedege Petersen, Environmental activist, blogger, independent researcher, Journalist, Brovst, Denmark

Dorete petersen, Student, Director, Travel agency, Aalbaek

Kammilla Petersen, Teacher, Copenhagen, Danmark

Sesilje Petersen, PhD, Hvalsø

Sesilje Petersen, PhD, Copenhagen

Tina Janis Norma Jade Petersen, Healer , Nærum

Bonnie Phillipsen, Engineer, Planner, Nyborg, Fyn

Hans Christian Post, PhD in Cultural Studies, Film maker and scientist, Currently lecturer at the University of Southern Denmark, Odense, Copenhagen

Birgitte Pragst, CEO consultant, seminar leader, Aalsgarde, Sealand

Kamilla Prins, Master of Arts, Cand. Mag., Lecturer, Copenhagen

Hanne Proudfoot, Master of Business Administration, Director, Business Owner, Solrød Strand

Christian Pærregaard, Handicaphelper, healer and hand reader, Sakskøbing

Carolina Rose Puck, Reflexologist, Rønninge, Langeskov, Kerteminde

Sussie Pultz, Artist, Denmark, Hirsens

Casper Quandt, Medicine, Dentistry Dent.Tech. and Education, Retired, Dental Technician/teacher, Charlottenlund, Gentofte

aurin r, history of ideas, it support, ørbæk, fyn

Abéling Raastoff, Artist, Copenhagen, Sealland

Denise Raith, Bachelor, Teacher, Frederiksberg C, Danmark

Sonja Ramsøe, Medical Secretary, Bispebjerg Hospital and NIRAS, Alleroed

Gunhild Rasmussen, Pædagog., Silkeborg

Jakob Rasmussen, ship builder, 8410 Rønde, Denmark

Lars Rasmussen, Bachelor, Physiotherapy, Slagelse

Lone Dalgas Rasmussen, Bachelor in International Business Communication - English/ Spanish, Stege

Michael Rasmussen, M. Sc, Engineer, Vanløse

Thea Rasmussen, Bachelor in communication, Frederiksberg

Elise Ravicchio, Actress, Copenhagen

Michala Ravn, Bachelor, Copenhagen

Peter Møller Ravn, Physiotherapist, Hellerup

Tara Ravn, bachelor in midwifery, midwife, Copenhagen, south cph.

Signe Rød, Illustrator, Graphic design and illustrations, Åbyhøj

Bibi Redsted, Hf, Fysiurgisk massør, Vejle

Tina Reese, Pædagogisk assistent, Kolding, Jylland

Lotte Refner, TV caster, hellerup, Copenhagen

Jeanne Reinhardt, Masage therapeut, Aarhus N, DK

Kirsten Reinhold, Retired, Nursehelper, Københavns Fødevarefællesskab, Copenhagen, Denmark

Susanne Resendal, Surveyer, Lyngby

Karin Ricard Quiroz, Marketeconomist, København, Denmark

Isabella Ridley, Teacher, Teacher, Teacher, Bachelor as teacher from Sofiaseminariet, Roskilde, Denmark

Gitte Riis, Photographer, Hobro, DK

elsebet riisager, artist, copenhagen, oesterbro

Lene Riise, Pædagog, Bælum, Rebild

Gert Ørnbøll, Artist, Græsted, Gribskov Kommune

Pernielle Rønnow, Journalist, Doula, Doula, Espergaerde

Anne Marie Robenhagen, Marketing Manager at Symetri, Holte, Rudersdal kommune

Janne Roccato, Physiotherapist, Hørning

marrit izabella rogvi, graduate danish and philosofy, SDU Southern University of Denmark, Ringe

Jeimmy Rojas Ruiz, Dancer, Aarhus, Danmark

Mayanoa Rosaldi, Ma. Translation, Interpreter, Copenhagen

Dorthe Rosendahl, Speech Formationer / Speech Therapist, Teacher, Skanderborg

Lea Rozsa, Multimedia design, Kastrup, Tarnby

Janinna Svane Ørting, Teacher, Tranekær, Langeland

Tove Rump, Copenhagen Business School English and French Studies, High School Teacher, Hilleroed

Miriam Donna Fevel Russell, BA in English and Theology, Legal secretary, Copenhagen

Tine Russell, Physicaltherapist, Gudbjerg, Funen

Bianca Sadusky, Bachelor in humanities, store owner, København K, Danmark

Lene Samler, Biblotekar, Aarhus

Hanne Lisa Sampson, MA Film and TV Production, BA Music Therapy, BA, MA, Teacher, Odense M

Anne-Lene Sand, Phd in Educational anthropology, Assistant Professor, Department for the Study of Culture, Odense

Line Sand, Master in Communication, Economics and Strategy, Consultant, Copenhagen OE

Lærke Sanderhoff, Playwright, Copenhagen

Rikkemarie Liv Sassersen, Massage business, Business Owner: Healingsmassage by Riksen, , Nexø, Bornholm

Birgitte Scheel, Semi long, Teacher, Aalborg, Nordjylland

Katriina Schøier, M.Sc. Economics, Managing Director, Leadership Advisor, Razor Partners Aps., Copenhagen, Dk

Kit Schiøler, acatemy, data technician, it, Mern

Tina Schiøler, Systemadministration, it, Mern

malene schioldan, manager, airline, copenhagen

Berit Schmøde, Teacher, Næstved

Tanja Schmedes Enevoldsen, Teacher in Arts and Craft, 8382 Hinnerup AArhus

Heidi Schmidt, Bachelor, Socialpædagog, Pædagog, Storstrømsseminariet, 4760, Vordingborg

Heidi Marie Schmidt, Preschool teacher, 2800 Lyngby

Maria Schmidt, Design, Visual Merchandiser, Hive

Lars Schmith, Laboratory Technician, Teacher and Educator, Roskilde, Danmark

Kim Schmock, Radio mechanic, Programmer, Software programming, Copenhagen

Iris U. Schneider, Yogateacher, Copenhagen

Mette vega Schneider, Bodytherapist, Taastrup

Kamma Schou, Bachelor logistics, FOF.dk, Faxe Ladeplads

Flip Schouten, Retired educationalist, Silkeborg, Midtjylland

Karsten Schubmann, Artist, København, Region hovedstaden

Anita Schulin, Portrait and landscape photographer, 2100 Copenhagen Ø, Sjælland

Elisabeth Schulin, Health and nutrion, Waldorf kindergarden teacher, Holte, Zealand

Medha Sector, Pædagog, Massage therapist, I AM MASSAGE therepist og childcarer. Rudolf steiner børnehave seminaret i Charlottenlund. And Bornholms massage skole., Gudhjem, Denmark

Claus Seest, Musician, Copenhagen

Jan Seested, Welding inspector, Esbjerg

Lise Sejersen, Graphic designer/illustrator, Temp worker, Kolding

Cecilie Søgaard, Master in communication, Health coach, Silkeborg, Danmark

Charlotte Shafer, Consultant IT, Copenhagen

Vlad Sharov, Multimedia designer, Marketer, Horsens, Jylland

Dorrit Shoshan, MA in Design, Fashion design, Fashion Designer, Frederiksberg, Copenhagen

Tine Skalsted, Chef, Elsignore

Thomas Skjold munch, Bachelor of scient, Body SDS terapeut, Facilitator of balance and health, Copenhagen

Henrik Skrubbeltrang, Studied radio technology, EMC, EMF and biological effects from electromagnetism in the years from 2003 to 2016., IT Network Engineer, IT Network Engineer and retired chairman of the Danish patient association for EHS injured citizens., Aalborg

Gitte Slejborg, Lærer, Brande, Danmark

Catrine Sølvsten, Student, Selfemployd, 4550, Asnæs

Emilia Sølvsten, Artist, Asnæs

Torbjørn Smidt, Cand philol UiO Oslo Norway 1964, Lektor, Secondary school teacher, Current: Nykøbing Sj

karine Smidth, proofreader, Copenhagen, Sjælland

June Smith, paralegal, Kgs. Lyngby, Danmark

Per Sønder Jensen, Shopclerk, København V

Anne-Marie Søndergaard, Singer, Jyderup

Birgitte Søndergaard, M.A. CRITICAL THEORY, Gedved

jonas brøndberg søndergaard, ma fine arts, artist, royal academy of fine arts copenhagen, copenhagen, denmark

Tinne Søndergaard, Occupational therapist, Jyderup, 4450

Ditte-Maria Soerensen, Master of Business Administration, Kolding, Jutland

Livde Emiliah Sommer, Teknisk Designer, Tørring

Nina Sommer, BA, Silkeborg

Sofia Sommer, Teacher, Uneversity College of Aarhus, Aarhus

Nina Sommet, BA, Media, Silkeborg

Laura Sonne Lund, Bachelor of Spanish Language and Culture, Glassblower, Student, Copenhagen

Simon Sorensen, Student, Esbjerg, Esbjerg

Gunnet Sørensen, Bricklayer, Gedsted, Nordjylland

Jørgen Sørensen, Pensionare, Banking, Frederikssund, Sjalland

Line Sørensen, Bachelor occupstional therapist, Copenhagen, Østerbro

Lisbeth Sørensen, MA Philosophy of Education, Energetic Kinesiologist, Copenhagen

Morten Joon Sørensen, Cand. Comm. (Masters in Communications), Consultant, Producr Owner, and Project Manager, Web and Communications Consultant, Danish Agency of Labour Market and Recruitment, Copenhagen, Brønshøj

Pernille Sørensen, Master In industrial design, Artist/Gallery owner, Art, Bagenkop

Kristine Stammer, MA Communication, Business owner (web artist), Sorø

Anastasia Starup, Horses, Student, Silkeborg, Jylland

Maja Steensberg, MSc in Environmental studies and Sustainability Science, Project manager, Copenhagen

Ingeborg Stein Nielsen, Pædagog, Farsø, Vesthimmerland

Torben Stein, IT business professional, Beder, Midtjylland

Bjarne Stendahl, Cand. Mag. Theatre, Mr, Independent, Copenhagen

Mathilde Stengaard, Musik, Odder, Danmart

Malene Stensgaard, Bachelor, Caseworker, Public administration, VIA University Collage, Aarhus, Jylland

Mark Stolk, BA Degree Arts, painting, drawing, design and first degree Art History (BA), Independent artist and international lecturer on the effect and influence of colour / beauty , art teacher, Mern, Zealand

Christina Stougaard Hansen, Political Scientist, Chief Consultant, Education analyst, Copenhagen

Hanne Stralendorff, tearher, Gilleleje, Hovedstaden

Anita Strandmark, Bodytherapist, Copenhagen

Raimonda Sulzicke, Manager, Lindby

naeem sundoo, energi Healing, Kgs. lYNGBY, Copenhagen

Peder Susgaard, Farmer, Process operator, Ringkøbing, Danmark

Gitte Svan, Master - teaching + speechtherapy, Aarhus

Babette Svanelyng, Graphic designer, Copenhagen, N

Dorthe Rose Svastha, Diploma, Voice and opera, Frederiksberg

Bruno Svendsen, Healer, Kolding

Lisbeth Korintha Gundborg Svensson, Translater of Danish into English and Spanish v.v., Customer Service Coordinator in worldwide export Co., Oksbøl, Varde

Sofia Svensson, Artist, Espergarde, Denmark

Eszter Szabo, Pedagogy, Technology, Business, Teacher, graphic designer, Aalborg

Kristina Tandrup, Pedagog, Roskilde

Camilla Tarp, College student / gymnasie student, Professional florist, Valby, København / Copenhagen

Simon Dahl Thaulow, Bachelor of Arts + Construction architect + Body therapist + cand.tech. Production, University student + Running my own business as a body therapist, Roskilde University Aalborg University, Aalborg

Charlotte Theibel, Marketing, National director, Copenhagen

Michael Theill, Master in Political Science, Partner, Management Consultant, Strøby

Knud Thomsen, Economist, Teacher, Aarhus

Magdolna Thomsen, pedagogics, pedagog, Aarhus, jutland

Melissa Thomsen, Teacher, Teacher, Præstø

Susanne Thomsen, Massage therapist, Silkeborg

Tobias Pape Thomsen, Msc, phD sustainable energy and chemical engineering, Assistant professor, Assistant professor, Roskilde University, Department of People and Technology, Roskilde

Gunhild Thormod, Priest, Skagen

Sigridur Thorsteinsdottir, Merconom from Copenhagen Business School, Glostrup

Erik Thygesen, BAC. Arts og Character Animation, Animator, Copenhagen, Danmark

Freja Thygesen, Student, frederiksberg, Denmark

Lisa Tjalve, Opera Singer, Kongens Lyngby

Ivar Tønsberg, Painter, 2500 Valby

Merete Toft, Graphic designer, Nivå, Nordsjælland

Luc olivier Topalian, BA Retail and distribution mgt, Sales manager, Skorping, Jutland

Dorthe Torp, Healer, Svendborg

Maia Trayhorn, Royal Conservatory of Music, Singer, Eskebjerg, Danmark

Karen Trier, Bachelor, Teacher, Moerkoev

Charlotte Trolle, Teacher, Valby, Copenhagen

Niels Truelsen, Officers academy, Major, Reteired, Danish Army, Karrebaeksminde

Mikkel Urup, Photographer, Jaegerspris, Danmark

Anne-Marie Vakton, Painter, Tisvildeleje

Denice Valentin, BA Spanish/English/International Markeeting, Project Manager, Teacher, Leader of kindergarten, Valby

Gitte Valentin, Journalist, Hvidovre

simon valentin, Music conservatory, Odense SØ, Danmark

Janet van Bemmel, MBA, Sales Manager, Brande, Danmark

Lærke Velden, Pædagog og Fys stud, Kropsterapeut, Holstebro, 7500

Lene Vendersbo, Forsker i EMR, Herlufmagle, Danmark

Tira Veng, Teacher, Græsted

Anette Vesterager, Physiotherapist, konservatory musik, Teacher, Kokkedal, Fredensborg

Ginnie Viberg, Cand.ling.merc interpreting and translation, Claims handler, Copenhagen, Denmark

Marina Vicente, Pedagogy Licenciate, Teacher, Ulfborg, Denmark

Caroline Videmark, Librarian of the Royal Danish Library School, Faxe Ladeplads

Diane Vincentz, Eurythmy, Advanced Biomechanical Rehabilitation, Director, ABR Denmark Director, Skanderborg

Morten Vind, Engineering, Mailman, Bagsværd

Cecilia Vinkel, Master in Communication, Copenhagen

Lisbeth Virring, Master life coach, 2000 Frederiksberg, Copenhagen

Mette Marie Viscor, Entrepreneur, Fredensborg

Lisa Vorsig, bachelor, ernæring og sundhed + pædagogik, Lundby, Danmark

Martin Voss-Jensen, Architecture, Architect, Ringsted, Sealand

Viggo Waehrens, Teacher, Language Teacher, Braedstrup

Marie Wagner, Social education, Ringsted

Henrik Wammen, Freelance IT consultant, Copenhagen

Birgitte Warberg, BA in Music, Singing teacher, choir teacher, singer, songwriter, sound healer, Singing teacher at Vordingborg Musikskole, Vordingborg

Cristine Wasgård, Company owner, Hornbæk, Danmark

Mads Wedel-Ibsen, Emergency Medical Technician / Paramedic, Rødekro, No State

Lars Weinreich, Carpentry, Allerød, Danmark

Poul Weis, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Musician, Yoga teacher, Copenhagen

jane weiss, office, terminal asststent, nakskov, nakskov

Christian Westergaard, IT operation technician, Hvidovre, Danmark

Anders Westmark, Director, Rungsted Kyst

Louise Weyergang, Further education, Therapist, Occupational therspist, Denmark, Videbæk

Marie-Louise Wiedemann, Bachelor, Hoersholm

Annaanita Wiinblad, University degree in french (major) and danish (minor), University of Odense (SDU), Master of Arts, High school teacher in Svendborg, Denmark. Now retired., Svendborg, Syddansk

Martin Willer, Master's Degree Media Sciences, Author/teacher, Stenløse, Denmark

Lena Willumsen, Tour guide, København, Danmark

BirgitteHelena Winther, Soul Voice® practitioner & teacher, Occupational Therapist. Voice Therapist, Hoeng

Malue Wittusrose, Medical Technologist, Marketing assistant, Sorø

David Wogelius, Student., Faaborg, Syddanmark

Thomas Wolfsberg, Bachelor of physical therapy, Physical therapist, København NV

Cecilia Wright, Psychomotor therapy, Copenhagen

Katrine Ydegaard, Bach scient, Business owner, Haderslev

Andrew Zealey, BA (Hons) Fine Art photography, Artist, Hjørring

malene bang zealey, artist, hjørring, nordjylland

Kenneth Øzhan, Dump truck driver, Store Heddinge, Sjælland

Agnete Zielinski, Teacher, Græsted

Erich Zimmermann, Economy, individual, public and planetary health, lic.rer.pol. from University of Berne, Retired, Roervig, Odsherred


DIEGO GARCIA

Ivana Austova, Mgr., History, Archivist, Nový Bor

Michaela Polakova, diploma ing. chemistry, quality manager, Praha


DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Daniel Arturo Abreu Mejia, Masters, Consultant for UN agencies, Santo Domingo, Santo Domingo

Lodia Duran, Magister, Contabilidad, Santiago, Santiago, República Dominicana

Karina Rodríguez, Business Management, La Vega

Hubert Vandenbulcke, Communication, Lic., Consultor communication, Asociación Latinoamericana de Educación y Comunicación Popular, Santo Domingo, Distrito nacional


ECUADOR

sandra atherton, health and nutrition, Medical Practice consultant, Loja, Loja

Sally Burch, Journalist, Executive Director, Agencia Latinoamericana de Información, Quito

Pedro Cagigal, MA Digital Culture and Society, University shcolar, Digital Media teacher at the University of the Arts Ecuador, Guayaquil

luis carbo, BA arts, musico, human being concerned about the planet's health, guayaquil, guayas

Sam DuBois, Linguistics, Human Nutrition, Personnel Management, Adult Education (2 M.Sc., 2 Ph.D.), communicator, I have taught at most Universities in Ecuador, South America, Taxiche, Loja., Loja

Susan Fitch, Education, Vilcabamba, Loja

Darina Joy, MBA, Consultant, Vilcabamba

ann knutton, Health Educator, Hippocrates Health Institute, Vilcabamba, Loja

Irene Leon, PhD can., Sociologist, FEDAEPS Director, Quito

Veronica Leon-Burch, MSc Communications, videomaker, Guayaquil

Jacqueline Mackenzie, Ph.D. & EdS in Education, MS & BS in Business. BA in Divinity, PhD in Special Education, Bilingual Education and Scoiocultural Studies, Vilcabamba, Loja

Isaac May, real estate, Cuenca, Azuay

Jerome Myburgh, Degrees in Music and Mechanical Engineering., Musician. Composer., Loja, Loja

Lacquanna Paul, Education degree with a major in French, Retired interior designer, Vilcabamba, Loja

Lorena Peralta, Tercer nivel, Lcda. En adm y supervision educativa, Educacion, Guayaquil, Guayas

Andrew Alexander Relf, Business Manager, Vilcabamba, Loja

Jane Sloan, MCS RSHom, Wildlife Rehabilitator and conservationist, Director/Owner of a Wildlife Reserve and a Wildlife Rehabilitation Centre, La Mana, Cotopaxi

Susan Tjernlund, Quantum Healing Hypnosis Practitioner, Nonviolent Communication Counselor, Vilcabamba, Loja

David Villaprado, Licenciatura en Diseño Gráfico y Producción Audiovisual, Diseñador & Productor, Guayaquil, Guayas

Alex Zurita, Bachiller, Programador, quito, pichincha


EGYPT

Ossama Hamed, BA English language and literature, Alminia university, Luxor, Luxor

Albina Kaitmazova, Bachelor of linguistics, Cairo


EL SALVADOR

Carolina Funes, Secretary, El Salvador, San Salvador

Gabriela Giammattei, Economics, San Salvador, San Salvador

Vicky Martinez, Contador., San salvador, Mejicanos


ESTONIA

Britta Aarma, Higher education in technical ecology, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Kadri Allikmäe, BA, BA. Communications, education sciences, Environmental manager, Tallinn

Mari Ellermaa, Economic, Project manager, TalTech, Tabasalu, Harjumaa

Jenny-Ly Fedossejev, teacher, Education, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Alla Ferman, Tourism management, Tallinn

Anita Filatova, Tallinn Technical University- study 5 years food technology, cook, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Brigita Fitkulina, public administration, Tallinn

Jaroslav Gorškov, Bachelor of Computer science, Tallinn, Harju maakond

Külli Haav, social pedagogic, law, project leader, Tallinn

Silja Joon, MA, Student, Parnu, Estonia

Mai Kartau, masters, Tallinn

marion kase, Travel advisor, tallinn, harjumaa

Kaarel Kask, Information Technology, Tallinn, Harju maakond

Andrus Kaskel, electrician, Tallinn

Kairi Kivirähk, MA - Religion Anthropology, Documentary maker, Owner and director of a film production company Fromhold Productions OÜ, Student of MA in Tartu University, Tartu, Tartu

Tarvo Kodu, car mechanic, Pärnu, Pärnu

Malle Koger, official, librarian, Viljandi Culture College, Tallinn, Tallinn and Pärnu

Jana Kollom, Hairdresser, Pärnu

Erik Kuusik, chef, Parnu, ---

Maris Kuusik, specialist, Tallinn

Airi L, Sales assistant, Tartu

Erki Laansalu, Videographer and operator, Tallinn

Sirje Laansoo, BA Free Arts/Estonian Academy of Art, Fashion designer, Keila

Helen Lainjärv, Real estate broker, Tallinn, Harju

Sandra Lange, Bachelor, theatre, Actor, Estonian State Puppet Theatre, Tallinn

Assar Lind, Chef, Pärnu, Pärnumaa

Heli London-Kalinin, müügitöötaja, Põlvamaa

Anni Luige, MA, Occupational therapist, Tallinn

Annika Luik, BA, Tallinn

Eerik Luka, Sports, Trainer, Tallinn

Leelo Lusik, Baccalaureus, teacher, Pärnu

Mariin Manglus, Bachelor degree - agriculture, Health and sport trainer, Tartu

Piret Meier, teacher, Tallinn, Tallin

Marjo Merilo, tailor, Aespa

Marek Merisalu, Bachelor in Law, Business, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Lisanna Miiter, Waitress, Pärnu

Evelin Märtson-Nava, Bodyculture and recreation, Teacher, Tallinn University, Santa Cruz Yoga Institute, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Kaili Nurk, Teacher, Tallinn

Olev Ojap, Teacher, Tallinn

Raivo Orgusaar, Inimene, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Anar Pajula, Bachelor of Social Sciences, Sales and Marketing, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Ly Pani, Bachelor in international business, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Daniel Raissar, BscIT, Tallinn

Caroliina Rand, MA (Public Administration), Enterpreneur, Tallinn, Harju

Kristjan Randalu, Musician, Tallinn

Helen Rea, Masters degree, Tallinn

Ave Riis, ms, Tallinn, Estonia

Rael Roots, International business, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Helen SC, Educator, Head Teacher, Kaiu, Raplamaa

Kadri Siirak, BSc, Specialist, Tallinn

Polina Sobol, Art historian, Tallinn

Suusi Soluna, Social science Ma Sc, Observer, Tallinn

Gajana Sotnikova-Raag, University of Tallinn, Economy, Tallinn, Harjumaa

kristel sõrmus, worker, pärnu

Sigre Suurvarik, MA, Adult Educatiom, Tallinn

Aune Taamal, Master, Artist, Estonian Artists Association, Estonian Academy of Arts, Tallinn, Estonia

Malle Tammekivi, Räpina Kõrgem Aianduskool, Estonia, Urvaste, Võrumaa

Indrek Teppo, Lawyer, Tallinn

Kadi Toompere, MSc, Teacher, Tallinn

Betti Truu, Social Pedagogy and Child Protection, Kuressaare

Mikk Tuisk, Nature turism, hiking guide, Värska, Võrumaa

Nelli Vadam, Bachelor, kindergarder of Janesselja, Sauga alevik, Parnumaa

Astrid Vaiksaar, Learning & Development specialist, Kuressaare

Riina Valvik, seller of esoteric shop, Tallinn

Katrin Viilu, jurist, Põlva

Age Viks, Filmmaker, Tallinn, Harjumaa


ESWATINI

Maria Luisa De la Camara Garcia, Magisterio, Maestra jubilada, Barakaldo, Bizkaia

Desiree Meyer, Financial, Dwaleni Investment Co (Pty) Ltd - Director, Nhlangano, Shiselweni

Tiina Tammik, magister, economy, transport manafer, Tallinn


ETHIOPIA

Silvina Kleinrok, Spain, Barcelona, Catalunya


FAROE ISLANDS

Torgunn á Løgmansbø, School teacher, 0360 Sandavágur, Gamlivegut 11

Valdemar á Løgmansbø, Carpenter, Miðvágur, Vágar

Arnleyg í Lon Mohr, Námsfrøðingur, Fugkafjørður

Gunnvá Ellendersen, Schoolteacher, Office-worker/Public administration and Law student, Office-worker/Public administration, Tórshavn, ?

Tomina Hansen, Forwarder, Tórshavn

Elin Henriksen, Teacher, Strendur

Hervør Jørgensen, Læreruddannelse, Folkeskolelærer, Folkeskolelærer, Miðvágur

J. Birgit Nattestad, Teacher, Miđvág, Vágar

Pauli Petersen, Master, Captain, Nautical, Sørvág

Fía Rubeksen, Sales, Torshavn

Sonja Schneider, Gardener, Kvívík

Sonja Síminardóttir, Teacher, Teacher, Tórshavn


FIJI

Susan Bagshawe, Retired, Suva

Warwick Marlow, Designer and artist, Artist, Art and design, Suva, Central


FINLAND

Miina Aalto-Setälä, Master of Arts, Espoo

Olli Aittoniemi, digital artist, Helsinki

Franaszek Annatina, Illustator, Fagervik, Inkoo

Nita Arpiainen, Health & Nutrition Coach, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Cornelius Colliander, Fil.Mag., Pargas

Peter Damlin, Teacher, Padasjoki

Veronica Deac, Bachelor degree, Economist, Entrepreneur, Turku

Balihan Ermutlu, Healthcare professional, Helsinki

Helena Ertz, Master of Arts, Teacher, artist, Helsinki, Helsinki

Helena Ferchichi, Helsingin yliopisto/OKL, Primary school teacher and writer, I am now a retired teacher. I dislike that you need titles etc.Why cant all people sign?This is elitism. 5 G touches every soul of the planet!, Tampere, Tampere

pia forss-saarinen, business manager, Orimattila

Josefine Grannas, Master's Degree, Teacher, Pori

Lisa Gustavsson, IFU Institutet för Försäkingsutbildning i Sverige, Senior, Åbolands Folkhögskola , Habdelsskolan i Åbo, Mariehamn, Åland

Erkki Haapaniemi, Philosphiae magister, theoretical philosophy, Retired, Helsinki/H:fors

Ann Hagsteöm, student, vasa

Markku Halinoja, PhD, Industrial Management, Helsinki

Matias Halinoja, Student, Bachelors of International Business, Järvenpää

Cristian Hallivuori, Photograher, Helsinki

Riina Hannula, Bachelor of arts and media, Lieto

Hans Christian Hansen, teacher, Rovaniemi, Finland

Lars Hassel, Dr Sc, Business, Turku

Lari Heikkinen, Welder, Mechanic, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Piia Heinonen, Entrepeneur, Helsinki

Diana Holodnjakova, Diploma in Business Management, Cleaner, Pori

Sani Huovila, chef, Kotka, Kymenlaakso

Juuso Jokiniemi, mSc (Energy Technology), Entrepreneur, Helsinki

Juha Kaartoluoma, Master of Science Economics, Pirkkala

Anneli KAROLA, lähetystyöntekijä, Suomen Helluntaikirkko jäsen, Keuruu

Matti Karola, lähetystyöntekijä, Suomen Helluntaikirkko jäsen, Keuruu, Keski-suomi

Mari Karvinen, Bachelor of Culture and Arts, Clothing Design, Service Design, Designer, Student (current) at South-Eastern Finland University of Applied Sciences, Master's Degree in Service Design, Tampere, Tampere, Finland

Mari Karvinen, Bachelor of Culture and Arts, Student, Tampere

Reetta Kauranen, Bachelor of Culture and Arts, Helsinki

karin kellman, Master of Arts in English and German Languages, Filosofie magister/Adjunkt, retired teacher, Nykarleby Finland, finland

Marju Koiv, International business, Flight attendant, Tallinn university of technology Norwegian Air international, Helsinki-Vantaa, Vantaa

Karoliina Korhonen, Designer, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Maicol Kosonen, Tiler, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Paula Kovalainen, Artist, Lohja

Saija Lentonen, Master in Arts, Helsinki, Helsinki

Sakarias Liimatainen, Master of Science, Country Manager, Business Administration, SÖDERKULLA, Finland

Riku Liimatta, BBA, Helsinki

Tom Lillas, PeM, Teacher, Korsholm, Ostrobothnia

Mikael Lindberg, Brandman, Mariehamn, Åland

kjell lindblad, journalist degree, writer, raseborg

Kirsti Lindh, M.Sc. Agr.& For., Vääksy

Pia Lindvall, Bachelor of Culture and Arts; Degree programme in Pop and Jazz music, Singing Teacher, Coach, Teacher, Coach of Voice, Personal Growth of Wellbeing, The musicinstitution in Porvoo, Finland, Porvoo, Uusimaa

Emilia Linnakoski, Documentary director - bachelor of Arts, Film director, Helsinki

Tanja Luodes, Bachelor degree, Coordinator, Vantaa

britt-marie löw, business school, entrepreneur, jakobstad

leena markkanen, artist, Helsinki, Sipoo

Annika Martikainen, pedagogy, teacher, Vaasa

Jussi Mattila, Gardener, INKOO

Nina Mickelsén, Politices Magister, socialpolitik, Köpman, Korsholm

Riku Miettinen, Car mechanick, Underground loyals ry, Vantaa, Etelä-Suomi

Aino Mäki, Business College, Customerservice/Mother, Espoo, Uusimaa

Maria Mäkinen, Farmer, Esbo

Susanna Mäntysaari, University, Librarian, Solf

Daniel Mondesire, BBA in International Business, Logistics, Marketing, eBusiness, IT, IT, Deployment Specialist, Tampere, Pirkanmaa

Daniel Mondesire, Vocational degree in economy and metal work, Student, Student at Kymenlaakson Opisto in Kouvola, Finland., Inkeroinen, Kouvola

Anna Muukkonen, MA, Helsinki

Birgitta norrvik, Socialwork in Church, Diakon, Korsnäs, Österbotten

Lubena Nova/Nenova, Music academy Sofia, Artist, Turku

Liisa Nuutinen, Author, Helsinki, Southern Finland

Kai Walter Oka, BA, MA, Communication, Trainer, Design for Sustainability (Findhorn Foundation), Researcher, Trainer - Facilitator , Jyväskylä

Minna Ostman, Magister in Design, Designer, Jakobstad, Ostrobothnia

Patrick Paauwe, bachelor degree, finance, Jämsä, Keski-Suomi

Maija Pitz-Koponen, MA Craft science, Artist, Hämeenkoski, Hollola

Eliza Poll, Flight attendant, Helsinki

Thomas Poole, BA Journalism, Film Maker, Helsinki, Espoo

Ingemo Pörn, bachelor degree in childhood education, Kindergartenteacher, Pedagogie Kandidat, Institutionen för Barnträdgårdslärare, Åbo Akademi, Jakobstad, Österbotten

Nina Pörn, Master of Art, Art teacher, Pori

Anneli Ratamäki, FM, ESPOO

Jera Rojko-Tamminen, Bachelor of Economics, Economist, Senior Financial Analyst, Espoo

Britt-Mari Rosenblad, Pensionär, Mariehamn, Åland, Finland

Mari-sanna Saaristo, 2nd, account manager on sales, turku

Keijo Salmi, Bachelor of Business Administration - marketing, Dispatch coordinator, Logistics, Lahti

Eija Savikko-Saarela, Master of Science of Economics, Sipoo

Juho Sinnemäki, healthcare, Helsinki, Uusimaa

Aila Sipola, Master of Education, Teahcer, Siikajoki municipality, Siikajoki

Heikki Sipola, Master of Education and Candidate of Theology, Siikajoki

Tom Snellman, M.Sc. in Economics, Helsinki

Veli Sola, M. A., Music teacher, Helsinki

Theresa Särs-Jebali, Furniture design and making, Entrepreneur, Designer/woodworker, Kronoby

Riikka Söyring, writer, Heinävesi, Heinävesi

Sami Tallberg, Forager, author, Helsinki

Hanna Teran, Teacher, Helsinki

Liisa Tikka, entrepreneur, Lahti

Marjan Treneski, Cook, Vaasa

Sirpa Turunen-Viljanmaa, Bachelor of Arts, communication studies, Teacher, now retired, Tampere

Joonas Uotinen, Master in Applied Economic Analysis, Researcher, PhD student in Economic Sociology at the University of Turku., Turku

Eija Utriainen, Bachelor of Art, Helsinki

Margaret Vainio, PH. M. In Music, Church musician retired, Finnish church musician In Rhodes, Greece, Saarijärvi, Länsi-Suomi

Päivi Vartija, Masters degree in music, batchelors degree in pharmacy, musician, Kaarina

Laili Veeroja, health care assistant, Helsinki

Niina Vehkajärvi, BBA, Tampere

Henna Vermeulen, Healer, Virrat

Mia Vikström, Bachelor of arts, Jakobstad, Ostrobothnia

Kirsi Virtanen-Sams, Master of Philosophy, Writer, Joensuu, Finland

Linda Välikorpi, Shop Manager, Korsholm, Finland

Jari Välitalo, Autonasentaja, Orivesi, Pirkanmaa

Minna Vuorisalo, Painter, Nakkila, Satakunta

Michelle Wistuba, Holistic Health / Environtalism, Vantaa, Uusimaa


FRANCE

Nawel ABDELHAK, Professeur certifié de lettres modernes, Education nationale, Montuçon

Philippe Abeille, Master, Consultant, Grenoble

Elodie Abid, Licence, Accountant, VALSERHÔNE

Corine Abélard, Employée, Montry

JEAN-CHARLES ACCART, retraité, LES OMERGUES, Alpes de Haute-Provence

lucy ackroyd, Yoga teacher, Najac, Aveyron

Cyrille adam, Responsable de formation, Besançon

Liliane Adler, textile designer, Bidart, Aquitaine

Labrit Adrien, EEDD, Vernet la Varenne

riegel adrien, magician, st martin en haut, france

bochede agnes, agronome, st jean st nicolas

Monique Agnese, Retraitée, Toulon

Dufour Agnès, Professor, Jumilhac-le-Grand

MARIN Agnès, DEA, archéologue, LA CLOTTE

issalis alain, bachelor, retraité, GRASSAC

simione alain, retraité banque assurance, marseille, france

szamosfalvi albert, artiste peintre, Cotignac, Var

Daumin Alexandra, Cariste, Cerbois

Marolleau Alexandra, Optician, Angers

Lapeyre alexia, enseignant, rodez, aveyron

OLIVERO ALEXIA, TEATCHER, FRANCE

Christophe Alichon, factory worker, Tours

Mathieu Aline, Paysagiste, Aspach-le-Haut, -

Carvat Alisson, Teacher, Saint mandrier

Lesley ALLAN, Retired, Brantome-en-Périgord

anne marie allard, bibliothecaire retraite, mirabeau

christine allavena, DUT TECHNIQUES DE COMMERCIALISATION, CHEF D'ENTREPRISE, saint raphael, -

BLANCO Alvaro, Physiotherapist, Montpellier, France métropolitaine

Michel Ambrosetti, Retraité, Passy, 74190

PENALVA DIAZ AMPARO, musician, MAUVEZIN, -

terramorsi anana, artiste, paris

FARGUES Anaïs, retraitée, Faches thumesnil, Nord

blasquez andre, artisan, marseille, bouches du rhone

Laura Andre, Civil engineering, Risk consultant, Feugeres

Pierre Andre, PhD, Research, Paris

PICAULT Andrea, University of bourgondi, Student, Dijon, France

BOUREZ Aïneitia, BTS, Accounting, Valence, Drôme

Decamps larkin angelique, animatrice, limoges, france

Anne-Sophie Anglaret, PhD, History, Paris

James Anglin, Master's degree, Language teacher, paris

catherine angomard, CAPES in English, English teacher at Lycée Professionnel Privé Le Masle, Saint-Nazaire, Pays de la Loire

Decroux Anne, Baccalauréat comptabilité, Compable, CHANAY, 27

GUESDON Anne, BAC +3, Enseignante, Ecole Primaire FONTENAY France, Montivilliers

Le Moël Anne, CAPES histoire et géographienow retired, now retired, Le Havre

STADELMANN ANNE, Export assistant, SAINT LOTHAIN, JURA

Audren Anne-Marie, licence, Villeblevin, France

Derksen Anne-Marie, Retraitée, Le Bouscat

Mariau Anne-Marie, Baccalaureat, Retired, Institution St Avignon, Orleans, Chateaudun, Centre France

goubin annette, retraitéz, vaison la romaine

Bougerolle Annick, artist, Paris

Drosdal Annick, PhD, Teacher-retired, Colmar, Haut Rhin

norelli annick, retraité, sillingy, annecy

BETBEDER Annie, Retraitée, PERIGUEUX, 24000

COUTARD Annie, Bac + 5, Professeure retraitée, CHAMALIERES, 63

FOURNIER Annie, Pharmacy, Dr, Pharmacist, Redactor, teacher - Phytotherapy - Natural medecines, MONTPELLIER

Caminada Antoine, Master - Archaeology, Student, Thoiry

Martinez Antoine, Menuisier, Caumont, Aquitaine

Marie-Noelle Antolin, Translator, Lusseray

Nathalie Anton, Consultant, Besse sur Issole, France

isabelle antonin, conseillère en santé naturelle, 12400 saint affrique

Celine Arche-Philippe, Universal Language in permanent study - Degree : International Management (Bachelor & Master), Paimpont, France

Marie-Hélène ARCHEN, ASSISTANTE ADMINISTRATIVE BILINGUE RETRAITÉE, LOCHES, INDRE ET LOIRE

Canler Arianet, Teacher, VERRIERES LE BUISSON

Diego Arias, paysan-herboriste, 06260 La Penne, PACA

reynaud arielle, artiste, caen

Cyrille Arlabosse, Master in Law, Paris

cariven armande, maitrise, enseignante teacher, marseille

brusq armelle, Media, Documentary Film Director, Paris

LEFEBVRE Armelle, teacher, ROLLEVILLE

Brunet Arnaud, Electrician, Montpellier, Languedoc

demangeat arnaud, bac pro, ouvrier, Troisfontaines

FLORENCE ARNOULD, bac, YVOIRE

Justine Arold, Master diploma - Purchasing and Supply Chain, Lille, France

OLIVIER ARRADON, Degree in English, Music and drama adaptator, SAINT-DIE, 88100 Vosges Lorraine

Annie ASLANIAN, Free-lance Designer, LE CANNET, Alpes Maritimes

Revelart Astrid, Université (Bac +4), Responsable e-commerce, Villeurbanne, Rhône

Anna-Lena Aubanton, Master, Blois

Pauline Aubanton, Student in Communications (Bac +3), Université de Besançon / Université d'Orléans / Université d'AIx-Marseille, Blois

Claudine Aubert, Retraitée de la fonction publique territoriale, Fontvieille

Lombard Aude, master, Artist, strasbourg, alsace

Krebs Audrey, Teacher of Garden and Eurythmie, Avignon

Isabelle AUGE, Artist painter, PARIS

gilles auger, artiste, Bourges, centre

Clotilde Augot, Décoratrice, Paris

Morin Aurelie, Licence III, Rennes

Dujardin Aurélie, Assistante de direction, Sainte Luce sur Loire, Loire Atlantique

bado aurore, Therapist, Sound Healing, france, paris

ximena avila-ponce, docteur sciences de l'education, enseignant, AIX EN PROVENCE

Leila Awad, Histoire et commerce, Inside sales manager, Paris, Paris

Jacqueline Aymoz, Master's degree in English, city councillor, retired from teaching, St Geoire en Valdaine

Mireille b, DES DROIT INTERNATIONAL, ATTACHEE D'ADMNISTRATION, RETRAITEE, ENSEIGNEMENT SUPERIEUR, EGUILLES, 13

Armelle BABIN, Musicology teacher, VEYNES

Geneviève BAILLE-KRANTZ, Retraitée, CANNES, Alpes-Maritimes

Sandra Bajic, Bac, Brignoles

Ludivine Balana, Master 2 - cultural politics, Spanish teacher - filmmaker, Master 2 professionel - Politiques et gestion de la culture (IEE, Paris) Master 1 lettres hispaniques - Sorbonne Nouvelle (Paris III, Paris), Paris

Lise BALAS, master 2, Conseillère d'éducation populaire et de jeunesse, Cadre A - fonction publique - Etat, Toulouse, Occitanie

Noon Baldwin, Meditation teacher, Festes et St Andre

Séverine Balle, Licence en langues et littératures romanes, professeur, 32450 Saint-Martin-Gimois, Gers

MARIE-HELENE BARBARE, retraite, Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Nathalie barbazanges, Physiotherapist, Chatillon

Delphine Barberot, Maîtrise de Droit - Faculté de Strasbourg, France, Gestion d'une centaine d'arbres fruitiers, Purgerot, Bourgogne Franche-Comté

stephane Barboiron, Artiste sculpteur, MAROLS

Catherine Bard, Master2 of literature, Beauvais

Damien Bardeau, Accountant, VANVES, Île-de-France

saida bari, université lettres, DEA LINGUISTIQUE, Professeur anglais à la retraite, Aurillac, CANTAL

sylvie Barles, licence, sophrologue, marseille, bouches du rhone

Maiana Barrass, Health care therapist, Rochechouart, Limosin

Yann BARREAU, Régisseur son / Musicien, Saint-Nazaire, 44600

COUTURIER Béatrice, Certified, Biodanza Facilitator, Saint Leu, Réunion Island

Farjot Béatrice, Enseignante, St Etienne, Auvergne Rhône Alpes

Valérie Batselaere, MA, International Relations, Communications professional, Previously: IUCN (International Union for Conservation of Nature); ICRC (International Committee of the Red Cross), Oxfam, Médecins Sans Frontières, Nyon, Vaud

Alain BAUDARD, photographe, Longvic, cote d'or

Cedric baudouin, Network and security administrator, chelles, Seine-et-Marne

Yannick Bauer, Bachelor, Yellow vest, Carpenter, Mulhouse, Alsace

Christine BAUMGARTNER, master education, educatrice spécialisée, Thoiry

delphine Baumgartner, Bac +7, Beauvais

philippe baumgartner, Bac +5, Beauvais

Celina Bean, MA in Economy and Baccalaureate in Yoga sciences, Professeur de yoga, Crédin, Brittany

LE TENNIER Beatrice, Master, Teacher, Quimper, Bretagne

Narcy Beatrice, Graphic Desing, Lagny-sur-Marne, Seine-Et-Marne

Jeanne Beaufils, BA Political Studies and Economics, SAINT ZACHARIE

Gilles BEAUMONT, DUT, Comptable, Salarié, Saint Benoit des Ondes, Ille-et-vilaine, Bretagne

Beatrice Beaussant, Bac +3, Conseil Protection Sociale, Rennes

Florence Bechaud, Educateur, Lagord, La rochelle

Barbara Behrendt, Farmer Artist, UZESTE

Marie Belleudi, professeur Yoga, AUVARE

Jean-Marie BELMONT, bac + 2, artiste chorégraphique, LYON, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

louise belpalme, licence sociology, Lille and Warsaw (france and poland), farmer, bailleul

florence benavent, maitrise de lettres modernes, professeur des écoles, Crégy les Meaux

beucher benedicte, retraitée, chapelle st laud

REGINE BENIT, teacher, MONTREUIL

Spagnol Benjamin, Maître-chien, 29260 Ploudaniel

Guillaume Benoist, computer scientist, Sevremoine

bernard benoit, artiste, Dinan

Stéphanie BENSALAH, DUT, technicien helpdesk, LE COTEAU

Olivier Benvenuti, Living Consultant, DREUX, France

nicolas beraud, MASTER Transport / Logistic, Transport, rouville

Florence Berdat, Violoniste, Gex

Sahel Berenice, Teacher, Meaux, France

alexandra bergmans, fine arts, equestrian artist, la bégude de mazenc

SIMON-LABRIC Bernadette, BACCALEAUREAT ETC A P D'APTIDE PROFESSIONELLE, PROFESSEUR DES ECOLES A LA RETRAITE, Blagnac, haute garonne 31700

DESARD BERNARD, POTIER, KATZENTHAL, ALSACE

giraudeau bernard, enseignant, Guichainville

GUIRAUD Bernard, agriculteur, BARRAIS-BUSSOLLES, allier

Huon Bernard, Landsurveyor - software programmer, 26000 VALENCE

Marilyn BERNARD, Professeur de danse indienne, st vallier de thiey, Alpes-Maritimes

Philippe Bernard, Photographer, Marcq en Baroeul

vanessa bernard, Artisan coiffeur, ST NICOLAS DE PORT, Département

SOPHIE BERNARDINI, LITTERAIRE, COMMUNICATION, FONTAINEBLEAU

Gilles Berthenet, Musicien, Carpiquet

ELIANE BERTOLO, employée, CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE

bauduret bertrand, DUT, maraicher, la chaumusse, JURA

Gérard Bertrand, Teacher, Réunion, St gilles

Grevet Bertrand, Post mastered, President, organic solutions for soils, plants, animals, Post mastered IGIA, Jouy en Josas, Mastered in aquaculture, BTSA animal productions, Lapalisse, Allier

sylvie bertrand, secretary, la guiche, bourgogne

Joël Besnard, teacher, Chadenet

Caroline Besson, Secretary, Thonon

Marie-thérèse BEX, bac + 3, éducatrice spécialisée, Montpellier

Marion Biard, Sustainable development management Masters degree, Saint-cast, Bretagne

BRUNO BICHARD, creative director, VANVES, Entrer un choix ci-dessous ...

LAURENCE BIENVENU, comédienne, montesquieu des albères, catalogne

Déborah Billamboz, Environment Master, Environmental Project Leader, Project Leading, Chambéry

Claire Billy, Literature graduate of Montpellier University, Le Bosc, Hérault

Veronique Bironneau, Diplome Universitaire de Technologie - Finance and accountancy, Morlaas

fabrice bisou, airline pilot, beziers

samuel bize, food technology, director of ccms sarl, technologist, pimorin, jura

Daniel Bizeray, General Manager, AMBRONAY

Ludivine Blanc, Serveuse, La chaize le vicompte, 85310

Isabelle Blanchard, Sculpture, St brieuc, Bretagne

Emilie Blanchin, University Master, Production manager, Beaufort-sur-Gervanne

ALVARO BLANCO, Physiotherapist, Montpellier, Hérault

Bénédicte Blandin, Retraitée de l éducation nationale, 46300 Gourdon, Lot

Joachim BLASCO, Professeur agrégé, Retraité, SAINT PAUL, LA REUNION

BERGE Bleuenn, retraitée, CAMPENEAC 56800, Bretagne

cassandre bochet, english teacher, vannes

marie BOCQUIN, enseignante, saint germain la chambotte

anne boguet, enseignant, tours

gisèle boisdron, licence en lettres, professeure retraitée, Céret, 66400

Nathalie BOISSET, Sophrologue, Thizy les Bourgs

Christiane Boitard, Enseignante, Petit Quevilly, Normandy

Nicolas BOIZARD, policier, HYERES, PACA

Marie Bokillon, Actress, Paris

Mireille Bonhomme, bac D et BPAgricole, Agricultrice, 64230 ARBUS

julien bonnefis, master, Saint affrique, aveyron

geneviev bonnel, BAC+5 marketin, pésidente sas, chef d'entreprise, BEAUVAIS, FRANCE

Camille Bonnet, MBA hospitality management, Business, Paris, France

Line Borchsenius Sander Johansen, Master degree in Womenswear Fashion, Designer, Kolding School of Design, Denmark, Paris, France

Béatrice Borghino, BAC + 4 en droit et en sociologie, consultante, Marseille

Patrick BORY, CAFDES, Magnétiseur, géobiologue, énergéticien, Président d'association, ST JEAN DE BOURNAY, Isere

Fred Borys, Bac+2, Artisan, Troyes

nadege boscus, bachelor, society manager, villecomtal, aveyron

Sylvie Bossu, Enseignante retraitée, Lucy sur Yonne

Nicole BOUDIGUE, Bac + 3, Enseignante Retraitée, Saint Lizier

Géraldine Boudot, Bac +5 littérature & cinema, Film director, Lyon

Laurent Bouffiès, BAC + 4, Human Resources Counselor, Paris

Jeanne Bouilloud, 11th grade Highschool Student, Lycée International Xavier, Paris, Iles-de-France

Pauline Bouquet, Master in marketing and communication, Entrepreneur, Paris

Francoise BOURBON, Maitre de conférences, professeur d'Anglais, Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse III, Toulouse, Haute Garonne

catherine bourcier, secrétaire médicale à la retraite, forcalquier

Bernadetta Bourdais, Master, Inalco, Combs la ville, France

Francisca Bourdin, Maîtrise rh, Gestionnaire paie, Gestionnaire paie et social, Montfavet

jocelyne bourzat, education, retraitée, lodeve, occitanie

Damien Bouveret, graphic designer, NGO Administrator (alternative private school), Saint-Victor-de-Morestel, Rhône-Alpes

claudine bouvier, coach comunication, Soreze, 81540

sandra Bouxirot, Director of EcoOndes, Society EcoOndes, Thionville

muriel bovio, commercant, rodez, aveyron

François Boyer, informaticien, Aulnay-sous-bois

Thierry Boyer, Agent de maitrise, NANGIS, Seine et Marne

LAURENCE BOZEC, commercante, PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN

Tanja Braun, Artist, Duilhac sous Peyrepertuse, Aude

Tiphaine Breillot, Politics sciences & environment, Les Houches

Christèle Breniaux, Sophrologue, ranchot

lucile brenier, montessori teacher, aumelas

marine Brenneur, Bachelor in Music, Music teacher, Villard-Bonnot, France

BON Brigitte, TEACHER, VALENCE, RHONE ALPES

Folny Brigitte, French BTS, Management assistant, Feigères, Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

Gerbier Brigitte, Bac + 5, Lyon, Rhôe Alpes

landriault brigitte, Bac +2, conseillère, Marnhagues et latour, Aveyron

Mahé Brigitte, BAC + 2, animatrice, Pleurtuit, 35

PETITHORY BRIGITTE, yoga teacher, Montpellier

TURLIN Brigitte, Bac + 2, Assistante de Vie Scolaire, SAINT MARCEL LES VALENCE

FRANCINE BRIN, retraitée, 49170 LA POSSONNIERE, PAYS DE LOIRE

Maurice BRIN, DIRECTEUR D'UN CENTRE DE FORMATION ROUTIERE, 5 chemin des castors 49170 LA POSSONNIERE, PAYS DE LOIRE

luiz broetto, Teacher, Paris

Nicole Brosseau, Bac , biology , psychology, Hygiéniste, Haut-valromey, Ain

Uzitof Brou, Auteur plasticien, Carcassonne

Werner Brunner-Birri, Lizentiat in Philosophie und Theologie, MA, Geistlicher Begleiter, Supervisor, Philosophische Hochschule Pullach/ München Centre Sèvres in Paris, Pullach Paris, Deutschland und Frankreich

Marchand Bruno, Bachelor, Actor, joigner, Accous

Marie Brunon, Retraite, Paris

Alexandra Brymer, MASTERS ENGLISH, TEACHER, Collège Jean Mermoz, PERPIGNAN, Pyrénées-Orientales

Henri BURGAT, Retraité, CHEVINAY, Rhone Alpes

Louise Buronfosse, Master Management, International coordinator, International coordinator / I.U.T Montpellier-Sète, Castelnau-Le-Lez, Occitanie

Maria Burzese, Master Business Adminitration, IT Business Analist, Colmar

YOLANDE BUSCAGLIA, Contrôleur principal des Finances publiques, ROIFFIEUX, Ardèche

Florence C, géobiologue, tarbes

marie paule cabrol, MD, internal and environnemental medicine, MD retired, Béziers

Marie Claire CADDET, retraité, Bellegarde-sur-Valserine

Fabrice Cadet, Teacher, Montfermeil

Didier Cadieu, Bac + 4 en electronique, informatique et automatique (France), Informaticien, Chartres

Caroline Cambon, MS in social Anthropology, CEO, Toulouse

Benoît Cambreling, Master, Retraité, Lyon

PETRAU Camille, ENS Lyon master degree: city and urban environment, Student, Lyon

BERNARD CAMUS, BTS, Retraité, RICHWILLER, Non, merci

Yves Canivenq, Bac, Retraité, Quantilly, France

Maria Cannaerts, Bachelor, Meester in de beeldende kunsten., Bourbonne les Bains, Haute Marne

daniel olivier canou, brevet de technicien supérieur, indépendant, 87370 saint sulpice laurière, limousin

Joseph CAPELLA, Enseignant, Retraité, DALOU

BERTIN Capucine, Physiotherapist, Toulon

Danielle Carcelle BUSEINE, Education, Directrice, Enseignante, Professeur des Écoles, Lille, Hauts de France

beaujean carine, secretaire, paris

Gandolfo Carine, Aide soignante, Marseille

Studer Carine, Teacher, Hégenheim

guillard carmen, retraitée, Céret

blondeau caroline, family mediator, paris

JAEGLER Caroline, secretary, COLMAR, ALSACE

Lachaize Caroline, Licence, Secrétaire medicale, Thonon les bains

Lavice Caroline, Bac, Vente alimentaire sur marchés, Plémy

Mercier Caroline, Bac stl microbiologie, Restauration, Toulouse, Pyrénées

pasquier caroline, retraitée, céret

Adeline Cartier, Master, musician, Châtellerault

David Cassard, Translator, Cordes-sur-Ciel

Jérôme Cassiot, Entrepreneur en Travaux Paysagers (paysagiste), Montmelas saint Sorlin

serena castaldi, Phd Philosophy, retired, Nice

MARIE-FRANCE CASTILLEUX, Breeder, SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE

Servan cathelineau, agent de cuisine, chemillé

Bard Catherine, Teacher, Montpellier

baudon catherine, teacher, St médard d'eyrans

BEAUNEZ CATHERINE, DESSINATRICE, PARIS

Boucher Catherine, Cuisinière, Cognin les Gorges

Fenoy Catherine, Assistante de direction, Campagnan, Occitanie

Garbé Catherine, professeur de mathématiques, carqueiranne

lemasson catherine, retirred, lyon

Malard Catherine, Auteure, Soulaines sur Aubance, 49610

paillet catherine, secrétaire, nantes

Quattrone Catherine, Traductor, Paris

richard catherine, secretary, CIRAD Research Center, Montpellier

BILLIET Cathy, Bac +3, Environnement- Eau, Gestion f