Engineers

As of August 20th, 2019, 129,241 people and organizations from 202 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial list of engineers who have signed.



ANDORRA

Núria Escobar, Informàtic, Vic, Barcelona


ARGENTINA

Miguel Caccavo, Electrical, Lujan, Mendoza

bruno capalbo, bachelor of science, industrial, buenos aires, caba

Mariana Delahaye, Ingeniería civil con orientación hidráulica, Civil hidráulica, San Luis, San Luis

ANA MARIA FILOGRASSO, INGENIERA, CIVIL, VIEDMA, RIO NEGRO

maria Lorena gabarini, ingeniera agronoma, cordoba, cordoba

hernan lorenzo, Industrial Designer - MSc - Pilot, Photographer / Industrial Designer, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires

Sebastian Andres Macaluse, Telecomunications, Sistemas, Haedo, Buenos Aires

Lucia G. Manzin8, Tecnico quimico,, Jubilada, Villa General belgrano

victoria montes, Graduate, Computers, tandil, buenos aires

Fernando Navarro, Software Engineer, UTN National Technological University, Córdoba

Pablo Olmos, Systems, Munro, Buenos Aires

constanza carina Palacios, universitario, agronómica, general Rodríguez, Buenos Aires

Gustavo Schlaien, Software Engineer, Rosario, Santa Fe


AUSTRALIA

Mohan Abraham, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering., Auburn, NSW

Dean Addison, Wangaratta, VIC

Franziska Alderton, Bachelor Engineer (Civil), Traffic & Transport, Gold Coast, Queensland

Andreas Amon, Civil Engineer (MSC), Melbourne, VIC

Joel Atkins, Brisbane, Queensland

Joe Bader, IT & Communications engineers (incl. wireless tech.), Melbourne, Victoria

Dean Bannear, Electrical Engineer, Electrical Contractor, Electrical Worker, Intellaconnect, Perth, WA

Michael Batten, Mining Engineer, Oakdale, NSW

Torsten Bazoche, BE, BSc, MESc, Chartered Professional Engineer, Victor Harbor, SA

Brian Bell, Electrotechnoigy Telecommunications, Telecommunications engineer, Sydney, New South Wales

Mourad Benamar, Engineering, Victoria, Melbourne

Zaki Benamar, Bachelor of Engineering, Mechanical, Melbourne, 3072

Dean Benson, Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical), Mechanical and manufacturing, Melbourne, Victoria

Graham Bishop, Bachelor of engineering, Teacher, Currimundi, Queensland

Tony Bishop, Sound., Altona, VIC

Geoffrey Blake, BSc, Electrial, Bellingen, NSW

Cuan Blane, IT Systems Engineer, Perth, Western Australia

Andrew Booth, BE (Mech), Mechanical Engineer, Tumbi Umbi, New South Wales

Richard Botto, Electronic Engineer, Melbourne, VIC

Irina Bourova, Bachelor of Engineering, Bowen Therapy Cert, Mechanical Engineering, Melbourne, Victoria

Nicholas Braithwaite, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering & Information Technology - James Cook University, Townsville, QLD

Rebecca Buhagiar, BE/BBus, Civil and environmental, Sudney, Nsw

Robert Burns, BSC Telecommunicationd, Telecommunications, Adelaide, South Australia

John Cantarella, Information Technology, Brisbane, QLD

emilie castillon, biology engineering, melbourne, victoria

Chris cha, geebung, Queensland

Daniel Clark, Radio Engineer, Brisbane, Queensland

Lachlan Clark, B.Mus., Audio, TURRELLA, NSW

Terry Clarke, Satellite Engineer, Strathpine, QLD

Ben Clifton, BA (Communications), UWA, Audio, Fremantle, WA

Jim Collins, engineering, retired, Winnaleah, Tasmania

Gary Collis, law research, Automotive, Fyansford, Victoria

Coug Craigpie, Retired Engineer, Manjimup, WA

Richard Cullen, BSc (Physics) University of Birmingham, PhD (Electrical Engineering) Imperial College London, IT professional, Melbourne, VIC

Jon Currie, Music, Audio, Kuranda, Qld

Anthony Curtis, Electrotechnology, Howlong, NSW

Fernando Da Silva, TAFE Radio freq, Electronic technician for 35 years, Electronic technician for 35 years worked mostly on repairs to mobile devices, Gold Coast, Queensland

Ajith Damodar, Information Technology, Consultant, Melbourne, Victoria

Jonathon Davidson, Dip IT, Grad Cert IT, Software, Software Engineer, Wyong, NSW

T. Davis, Engineering, Environmental monitoting, 2484, NSW

Tim De Beaux, AWAIT Civil Engineering, Success, WA

Adrian De Santis, Electrical Engineer, Melbourne, VIC

Maria De Vivo, Graduate Diploma in Information Technology, Computer Science Engineer, Brisbane, QLD

Maria De Vivo, Brisbane, Queensland

David Dempsey, Audio engineer and musician, Sydney, NSW

Silvi Dion, El. Engineer, IT Graduate, Teacher, UTS, Sydney

Ian Drummond, Marine engineering, Marine and Electronics, Melbourne, Victoria

David Earl, Wireless communications, Sydney, NSW

Steven and Kimberlee Eccles, Mechanical Engineering, Electrona, TAS

Bob Eden, Automotive Research Combustion Technology and fuels and lubricants., Cannonvale, Queensland

Richard Edwards, Mechanical Engineering, Perth, WA

Richard Edwards, Mechanical, Floreat, WA

Garry Eldridge, Dip. Ed. Grad Dip App Sc (IT), IT Engineer Project Manager, Canberra

Clive Ettia, Associate Diploma of Electronic Engineering, Organizational Technology Graduate, Electronics, AMTC TAFE and AOSH ANZO, Perth, WA

Stephen Fallon, Diploma of Telecommunications Engineering, Sydney, NSW

Heshan Fernando, Mechatronics Engineering degree, GLEN IRIS, VIC

Kody Finlay, Well versed in electronics, computers, telecommunications, engineering., Perth, Wa

Neil Finnie, Mechanical, Quindalup, WA

Michael Fiorita, horticulture, Salisbury, South Australia

Stephen Fitzpatrick, IT, Melbourne, VIC

Moo Liew Foo, Electrical, Perth, Western Australia

Koljan Gant, Senior IT Engineer, Senior Systems Engineer, Curtin University, Perth, WA

Frank Gardner, Engineer, Gold Coast, QLD

Carole Gibbons, System Safety, Surrey Downs, SA

Steven Gillott, Electrical, Mount Archer, Queensland

Adam Girouard, Mechanical Engineering Degree, Yoga Teacher, Perth, WA

Adam Girouard, Mechanical engineering, Gardener, Balingup

Gareth Goldswain, Electronics, Director and Head of System Development, Institute of Mine Seismology, DYNNYRNE, Tasmania

Peter Gorbenko, Network Engineer, Electrical systems technician, Network Cisco, Brisbane, Queensland

Michael Grey, Master's Degree in Economics, Bachelor's degree in Computer Science, MSc, IT, Brisbane, Queensland

arie hartland, civil engineer, retired, Mahogany Creek, W Australia

Robert Harvey, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering, Retire, Sydney, NSW

g hayman, Mastering Engineer, Geelong

Richard Haynes, BA Engineering, Director, Product Good Leader, Perth, WA

Alda Heap, Electronic Engineering Diploma, Bachelor of Computer Systems Engineering, Retired, Computer Systems Engineer at Computer Sciences Australia Web Administrator at ANZ Bank headquarters, Melbourne, Victoria

John Heasman, Associate Diploma Mechanical Engineering (RMIT), Electrical Power Generation, Hampton QLD

Dane Heeps, Engineering, Architectural engineering, Swinburne University, Melbourne, Victoria

Owen Hooper, Electrical Engineer specifically RF Communications, Orange, NSW

Owen Hooper, Electronics and Communications Engineer, Engineer, Orange, NSW

Simon Houghton, Engineer, Chermside, Queensland

Philip Humphries, Certificate of Mechanical Engineering, Double Bay, NSW

Talha Janjua, Software Engineer, Melbourne, Victoria

Simon Jardine, Aerospacial Engineer, Drone Expert, Aerobot PTY LTD, The Geordie, the Witch and the Wench, Byron Bay, NSW

Iva Jarebica, Ing., Agriculture, Melbourne, Victoria

Aimee Jeffress, Industrial Designer, Newcastle, NSW

Catherine Jensen, Associate Diploma Civil Engineering, Brisbane, QLD

Paul Johnston, Bachelor Degree of Civil Engineering, Civil/Structural, Gladstone, Qld

Allan Jones, process engineer, inventor., Lithgow, NSW

Peter Kelly, Studied medicine & health for 40 years, Civil & mechanical engineering., Mayfield, NSW

Khashayar Khastoui, Bachelor of civil Engineering, Engineeer, Sydney, New South Wales

Tyson Kidcaff, Electrical, BRAY PARK, QLD

Mark Kiley, Bachelor of Nursing, Advanced Certificate in Electricity, Nursing, Electrical engineering, Electrical officer (Mitsubishi Motors Australia Ltd), Telecommunications Technical Officer (Telstra Corporation), Telecommunications Technical Specialist (Visionstream Pty Ltd)., Adelaide, South Australia

Dimitri Kozlinski, IT Engineering Manager, Manly, NSW

Raisa Kravtchenko, Bachelor of Science, IT, Perth, WA

Nathan Krisanski, Bachelor of IT, Information technology, Stafford Heights, QLD

Francisco Lara, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Melbourne, Victoria

Benjamin Lay, Broadcast, Newtown, NSW

Craig Lee, BEng (Hons), Civil Engineering, Planning Manager, Sydney, NSW

Dudley Leggett, Chemical Engineering - RMIT AUSTRALIA, CONSULTANT, Managing Director - Sustainability Research Institute, BYRON BAY, NSW

Leo Leung, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering, Digital and Information Systems, Chatswood, NSW

John Lincoln, BE Elect. (Cantab), Electrical Engineer, ARPANSA ELF & RF Working Groups, Dunsborough, WA

Greg Macmillan, Sound Engineer, Audio, Christmas Hills, Victoria

Pietro Marchesani, Bachelor of Engineering (retired), Water resources, Perth, Western Australia

Chris Masters, Retired Engineer, Adelaide, SA

Grant McAuliffe, BSc (Physics), BE (Electrical) - University of Sydney., Electrical, Lillian Rock, NSW

frank mchutchison, mechanical engineer MIME, perth, western australia

Adamo Medici, Bachelor of IT, Bachelor of Business, Director at IT Company, Sydney, NSW

Robert Miller, B Eng. (Aeronautical), P.G. Dip. Science (Astronomy), Software, Mechanical, Aeronautical, Electronics, Lindfield, NSW

Glen Mills, Mechanic, Mount Gambier, South Australia

Abdul Muneeb Khan Mohammad, Masters in Engineering (Transport planning), Senior Traffic Engineer, Traffic Engineer, Sydney, NSW

James Morau, BE, BA(design), Mullumbimby, NSW

James Murphy, Electronic Engineer/Natural healer., Mildura, Victoria

TARSHITO MUSIC, MSc Solar Engineering, musician, mullumbimby, New South Wales

TARSHITO MUSIC, MSc Solar eng, mullumbimby, New South Wales

Tarshito Music, MSc Solar Engineering, Producer/Composer/Musician, Kittani Music Studio, Mullumbimby, NSW

TARSHITO MUSIC, MSc Solar Engineering, MSc Mechanical/Solar engineering, University of Witwatersrand, University of Cape Town, MONTECOLLUM, New South Wales

David Newton, BSc(Gen)(Hons), MSc, PhD, DIC, Retired electrical engineer, Member of the IET, CEng, Member Institute of Physics. IET & IOP are both based in the UK., Perth, Western Australia

Michael Northcott, Kirribilli, NSW

Guillermo Ochoa, Aeronautical, Adelaide, South Australia

Stephen Pallister, Metal fabrication., Perth, Western Australia

Daniel Palumbo, Electrical, Gawler, South Australia

Michael Patterson, Electrician/Network Engineer/Intereste in EMF interference, Balcatta, WA

james pinkster, site reliability engineer, melbourne, vic

Kingsley Plows, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical, Brisbane, Queensland

Corey Price, Engineer, OXENFORD, Queensland

Keith Ralfs, Marine & Energy, Technical Director, Sydney, New South Wales

Brenden Randall, Engineer, Ballina, Nsw

Kari Rastas, Electrical Engineer, Retired Electrical Engineer, Sydney UTS, N.S.W.

Clara Jean Rawiri, Preston, Melbourne, VIC

Julien Richards, Autonomous Vehicles, Perth, Western Australia

Hendre Roesch, Construction, Adelaide, South Australia

Robert Roper, Sound Engineer, Adelaide, SA

Mitch Rose, Environmental, Perth, Western Australia

Simon Ross, Bachelor of Engineering, CIVIL, Rockhampton, Queensland

Patrice Rousseau, Electromechanic engineer, SDM, Telecom service delivery manager, Sydney, NSW

Rhys Ruifrok, Electrical Engineer, Engineer, University of Technology Sydney, Sydney, New South Wales

Robert Russell, Computer Engineer, Kununurra

John Sawyer, Electrical Engineering Certificate/Diploma 1970, Engineer, BELIMBLA PARK, NSW

james scholz, perth, wa

grant seaborn, dip engineering - electronics, perth, west australia

Yibran Selman, Computer Engineering, Wyoming

Barry Sibson, Electrical engineering, Retired, Sydney, nsw

Leo Silva, Mechanical engineering, Sydney, New South Wales

Michelle Simpson, I.T, Newcastle, NSW

MINTU KUMAR SINGH, DOCKLANDS, Victoria

Robert Siodmak, Bachelor of engineering, Infomechatronics, Brisbane, QLD

Darren Skelsey, Sydney, Nsw

John Smith, Technican Engineering, Retired, Perth TAFE, Swan View, Western Australia

Rosemary Smith, Technican Engineering, Retired, Perth TAFE, Swan View, Western Australia

Simon Soto, mineral processing, Perth

Mike Stav, PhD, Recording Engineer, Author, Mullumbimby NSW

OPEIA STEFANOVIC, Bachelor of Engineering (Civil), Civil Engineer, SALE, Victoria

Ben Stermole-Drake, Digital Audio, Ferntree Gully, Victoria

Jim Straker, Engineer, Reesvile, QLD

Murray Sturgeon, BE(Hons), BSc, Engineer, Lisarow, NSW

Jason T, Engineer, Melbourne, VIC

Sophie Taggart, Mechanical engineer, Artist, Sydney, NSW

Shaa Taylor, BTech Information Systems, IT Consultant, Main Arm, NSW

Brian Teakle, B Tech Mech, Prof Engineer, Lockleys, S Aust

David Tedman-Jones, Brisbane, QLD

Jason THOMAS, Senior computer engineer, IT/Technology, SYDNEY, NSW

michael thomas, BE(Civil), M.Eng.Sc.Water, chemical engineer, Mount Coolum, Qld

Rod Thomson, Electrical Linesman, Ipswich, QLD

Arnold Tickle, Civil engineer, management of civil construction, Airlie Beach, QLD

Stephen Toneguzzo, B.E.Eng., Grad.Dip.Comp.Sc., M.Eng.Sc., CPEng., Fellow IEAUST., NER, APEC, IntPE(Aus), CEO, I.E.Aust. ECSFR, Byron Shire, NSW

geoffrey tonnet, Plumbing & Hydraulic engineering, aberdare, New South Wales

Steve Trinh, Civil Engineer, Perth, WA

Frank Varga, Electrical / Mechanical, Melbourne

Alex von Korff, Information Technology Engineer (Retired), Kyogle, New South Wales

Inthanom Vongkeneta, Civil Engineer, Bellambi, NSW

Milan Vukoja, B.Eng-Civil, Engineer, Gungahlin, ACT

ALAN WARBURTON, Test of soils, technician, ADELAIDE, SOUTH AUSTRALIA

Imam Wazeer, Engineering, Mlebourne, Victoria

HANS WEISS, DEGREE OF ENGINEERING (ELECTRONICS), MELBOURNE, VICTORIA

Lahiru Wijesuriya, Computer Science and Software Engineering, Student at Queensland University of Technology, Brisbane

Mike Wilson, BE (hons), Engineer, Sydney, NSW

Ben Window, Environmental and Civil Engineer, Farmer, Brisbane, QLD

Georg Wolters, Engineer, Builder, Nimbin, NSW

Nat Wrightson, Electrical (Power) Engineering, Dunsborough, WA

allan yarrington, byron bay, nsw

Nikolay Zahariev, MS, Mechnical, Optical, Electronics, Smithfield, New South Wales

Olga Zaharieva, MS, IT, Smithfield, New South Wales

Frank Zahra, Licensed Electrical Inspector, Melbourne, VIC

Robert Zandstra, Process Control Instrumentation, Mullumbimby, NSW

Robert Zandstra, Design Engineer, Retired, Mullumbimby, NSW


AUSTRIA

Christine Andorfer, Diplomingenieurin, food industry, Baumgartenberg, Oberösterreich

Karin Binder, DIplom Ingenieura Natural Resources Management and Ecological Engineering, Herzogsdorf, UPPER AUSTRIA

Heinz Blamauer, Computer, Salzburg

Wolfgang Bodem, Dipl. Ing., Kulturtechnik und Wasserwirtschaft, Leopoldsdorf

Erwin Bratengeyer, PhD, electronics engineering, philosophy, Baumgarten

achim burger, engineer, process engineering, klagenfurt, carinthia

Thibaut Delort-Laval, Ingenieer, Professor, Vienna

Gerhard Dienst, Mech. Eng., Piping engineer, Vienna

Johannes Dobler, Engineer, Vienna

Johannnes Dobler, engineer, pensionist, Wien, Österreich

Ben Dossche, Straden

Jaromir Duzik, Software Engineer, Vöcklamarkt

Ollrom Eberhard, Wkm. für Elektrotechnik, Wien, Austria

Andreas Eberl, Dipl.-Ing., Entrepreneur, Vienna, Austria

Jörn EHLERS, Pädagogische Hochschule Kiel Ingenieur-Schule Kiel, Elektro-Ing. grad, Lehrer/Lehrer/innen-Ausbilder a.D., langenlois, niederösterreich

Guenter Fallman, Dipl. Ing. rer. neat. techn., Agricultural Engineer, Teacher of Agricultural Skills, Representive for Organic Farming at "Fachschule Edelhof" in Austria, Zwettl

Benno Flory, Software, Fehring

Robert Friedbacher, Dipl.-Ing. Dr., Chemist, Tulln

Marija Gianordoki, IT, Vieanna

Elisabeth Grabner, Dipl.Ing.(FH), Ingenieur, Mattsee, Salzburg

Wolfgang Gruber, engineer, Wien, Wien

Andreas Gschöpf, Industrial Engineer, Vienna

Andreas Gschöpf, DI industrial engineering, Startup Consultant, Vienna, Vienna

Martin Guenther, Electrical engineers, health care prevention, Vienna

Jakob Gunacker, Ing., business engineer and business informatics, Vienna

Werner Halla, Dipl.Ing., Linz

john heesen, windischgarsten

Stephan Heilinger, Dipl. Ing., Vienna

Eszter Hetzmann, Uni student (technical engineering) Vienna Technical University, Vienna

Martin Hinke, IT Manager, Kallham, Upper Austria

Sonja Hochleitner-Specht, Ing., 4810 Gmunden

Matthias Infanger, Start up Engineer, Seitenstetten

Martina Isopp, HVAC, Engineer, Klagenfurt

Franz Kargl, mechanical engineer, Ing., pensioned, Haidershofen, Niederösterreich

Bruno Klausbruckner, Professional Engineer, Head of the Enviromental Section of the Vienna hospital organisation (Retired), Grub an der March

Franz Kogler, Dr., Agricultual, 4225 Luftenberg, Oberösterreich

Sirit Kostron, Mag. environmental science, Graz

Andreas Kranzl, BSc International Business Engineer, St. Andrä-Wördern

Paul Krenn, agricultural, Wels, Österreich

Pravoslav Kubicek, ing, building engineer, Ternitz

Christian Kuen, Solbad Hall in Tirol, Tirol

Thomas Lakits, Ing. Technical Engineer/Aeronautics, Podiatrist, Zell am See

Christian Lerch, Coomunication Engineering, Wien

Siegfried Lerchbaumer, Bludenz, Vorarlberg

Bernhard Liebl, Dipl.-Ing., Industrial Eng., Vienna, Wien

Christian Lohner, IT, Vienna

David Madern, Invironmental Engineering, Vienn, Landstraße

Cara Maier, Ingenieur, Technical Ingeneer, Wien

Robert Maier, Master, Dipl.-Ing., Graz, Styria

Anton Mayr, DIPL ING, Taiskirchen, Austria

Sandro Miller, HKLS Technic, Salzburg, Elsbethen

Manuela-Victoria Millinger, zivil engineer, Lofer, Salzburg

Karl Muelleder, Aircraft, Niederneukirchen, Oberösterreich

Bernhard Nopp, graduate engineer, University of Natural Resources and Life Sciences, Vienna, DI, Technician, senior expert technician, Ottensheim, Upper Austria

Werner Nowak, Technician, Grafenbach-St.Valentin, Niederösterreich

Reinhard Oettl, Kirchberg

Bernhard Panek, Akad. gepr. Wkfm. Mag. Dr. phil. in Communication Science, Ing. Dipl.-HTL-Ing., Teacher Media- and Communication Technologies, Vienna

Manuel Peer, Design engineer, Neustift

Gerhard Pellegrini, Ing., Medienbetreiber und Nachrichtentechniker, Bad Vöslau, NÖ

Stefanie Plangger, ING., Fieberbrunn

Matthias Plattner, DI(FH), self employed, Zirl, Tirol

Peter Polzer, Elect.ing., Ing, Teacher, Gablitz, Niederösterreich

Friedrich Prandstaetter, Ing., Electrical, Gallneukirchen

Andreas Prenner, Ingenieur, Technician, Seebenstein

Monika Rakos, Biomedical Engineer, Medical Device Consultant, Vienna

Josua Reinprecht, Bregenz, Voralberg

Herbert Reithmaier, Ing., Electronic Engineering, Systems Engineer, Feldkirchen

Christian Remta, Electronics, Mattighofen, Upper Austria

Eva Renner, Dipl. Ing. Forestry, Kirchberg am Walde

Rudolf Rieger, Ing., Environmental Technology, Technischer Amtssachverständiger, Salzburg, Salzburg

harald roessl, engineer, electronic, Graz, styria

Juergen Roth, BSc, ÖBB - railway Management, Vienna, Austria

Georg Saywald-Wedl, Ingenieur, financial advisor, Bruck/Mur, Steiermark

Johann Schlöglhofer, Electrical Engineer, Kematen, NÖ

Christian Schöller, Engineer, Mödling

Lucas Schmuser, Mechatronics, Vienna, Littleaustria

Erwin Schneeberger, Diplom Ingenieur - Elektrotechnik, Graz, Österreich

Björn Schoas, Landscapeplaner, Vienna, Vienna

Thomas Schwaiger, Electrical, Hard

Gerald Senzenberger, MSc., Eberschwang

Albert Sichtats, Dipl.Ing. Kulturtechnik und Wasserwirtschaft, Diplomingenieur, Techniker, Wien

Stanislaw Sosnowski, Elektrotechnik, Wien, Austria

Gerhard Stengl, Dipl.Ing, Electronic, Vienna, Vienna

Bernhard Stenzl, Dipl.-Ing. (Chemistry), Technical Sales Manager, Wien

Norbert Stockinger, Dipl.-Ing. Dr. techn., Graz

Franz Josef Suppanz, Dipl.Ing., Software Engineer, Graz

Thomas Synek, Ing., Vienna, Austria

Thomas Uhl, Network, Soechau

Helmut Unger, Ing., Wien

Nicole Van Rijen, Ing., Austria, Lower Austria

Gerhard Vogl, Electronical, Klausen-Leopoldsdorf, Niederösterreich

Tom Wacha, DI Mechanical Engineer, DI, Artist, Vienna, Österreich

Ewald Weizenbauer, Dipl.Ing., Vienna, Vienna

Doris Wimmer, University of Natural Resources and Life Siences , Vienna, graduate engineer, 3684 St. Oswald

Christian Wohlkinger, HTL Mechanical Engineering, Shiatsu practitioner, Graz

Heinrich Wohlmeyer, Prof. Dr., Biotechnology, Inst. f. Nachhaltige Wirtsschaftsentwicklung, University of Natural Ressources and Life Sciencies Vienna, Lilienfeld, Lower Austria

Julian Zenz, Innsbruck, Tirol

Paul Zinniel, ING, 3704 Heldenberg, Niederösterreich

Kurt Zukrigl, Dipl.Ing. Dr., ao. Univ.Prof. i. R., Forestry, Forest Plantecology, Nature Conservation, retired professor of the Universität für Bodenkultur, Vienna, Austria


AZERBAIJAN

Turan Badalova, Engineer, Baku


BAHRAIN

Hassan Yusuf Ali, Bachelor's Degree, Electrical Engineering, Occupational Safety Advisor/ Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Health and Safety in the Workplace// First level Master Degree in Management of Development, Sitrah, Capital Governorate


BELARUS

Arseni Arkharau, Aviation, Minsk

Anna Bashkirova, Minsk

Alexei Lazavik, Programmer, brest, Brest's


BELGIUM

Pat ADAM, Agricultural engineer, Naturopath - Alternative medicine / Geopathologist, OOSTENDE

Meyar Andreas, Master - Civil Engineer in mechanics, Ir., Teacher, Schönberg

Jean-Louis Antoine, Bio-ingénieur, Environnement, Bruxelles, Brussels

Karel Bellinkx, Ingenieur, Destelbergen

Walid Ben Henda, Master degree Media Engineering, Visuel effects, Head of Matchmove dept, Brussels

Pieters Bernard, Engineer Biotechnology & Air Quality, Dr, Ir, General Manager, BEAUVECHAIN

Eveline Bilaey, Biochemistry, Gent

Bart Boydens, Master in Industrial Engineering in electronics and data communications, MSc, Consultant, Zwalm, Oost-Vlaanderen

Le Cocq Bérengère, Master - Bio Engineer, Project manager in urban agriculture and adviser, Independant, Brussels

Gunnar Bäsmann, Dipl.Ing.(FH), Büllingen

Mike buysse, Telecommunication, Roeselare, West-Vlaanderen

Leen Caboor, Agricultural engineer ir university, Retired engineer, Oostende, West Vlaanderen

Adélie Capron, PhD Student - Engineer in Chemistry and Materials Science, PhD Student, Bruxelles

Jean-Luc Capron, Dr. Eng. Architect , Professor, Associate Profressor, Université catholique de Louvain (BE), Brusels

Jean-Luc Capron, Dr. Eng. Architect, enseignant, Professor [Université catholique de Louvain], Post-doc researcher, Japan Promotion of Science [Tokyo University], Rixensart

Ioan Condrea, Master, Electrical, Ananda Yogacentrum, Berchem, Antwerpen

Andre Corbisier, Electromechanical Engineer - Geobiology, Rebecq

Bob Cox, Lommel, Limburg

Benoit d'Ursel, Commercial Engineer, Portfolio Manager, Namur, Namur

Rogier de Back, PhD in chemistry, Food safety, quality, analytical chemistry, Wavre, Brabant wallon

Lieve De Bie, Bachelor, Mechelen, België

Francis de Broux, IT, Cortil-Noirmont

Jeremie De Clerck, Engineer, Brussels

Gerard de Hemptinne, Engineer + MBA, Retired, Ohain, Brabant

Gregoire de Hemptinne, Master in engineering, Computer sciences, Brussels

Gregoire de Hemptinne, MBA, Software engineer & MBA, IoT , Bussels, Brussels

Philippe De Lange, Mecanics engineer, Supply Chain Management - Retired, Brussels, Brussels

Thierry De Mees, Ing. K.Ir, Engineer, Antwerpen

johannes de ridder, master chemical engineering, chemical engineer (university of Gent (Belgium)), burgerlijk ingenieur scheikunde (civil engineer chemistry), Deurne, Antwerpen

Eddy Dehard, mechanic, Bertogne, Belgien

LUC DETRE, Commercial Engineer, Retired, RANSART, HAINAUT

Ghyslain Detry, Engineer, Ronquieres, Hainaut

Vincent Detry, Civil Engineer, IT, TUBIZE

Colette Devillers, Electrical Engineer UCL, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

Colette Devillers, Civil and Electrical Engineer , Woluwe-Saint-Pierre

Jan Dewaele, De Pinte

Marijn Dewulf, Software Developer, Beselare, West-Vlaanderen

Roger Drappier, Engineering Technician, Retired, Bruxelles

Geoffrey Dumonceau, Engineering BAC+5, Engineer, Jurbise, Hainaut

alexander duytschaever, IT, gent

Gérard EVRARD, Management Engineer University degree, Retired, SAINT-LEGER

Lou Eycke, bio engineer University of Ghent, Belgium, ir., pension, Ghent

Catherine Fierens, Engineer, project manager, Brussels

Dominique FRANCIS, Commercial Engineer, 1390, Grez-Doiceau

Jhon Freeman, Aerospace engineering, Doctor, Engineering, Belgium, Belgium

Ruvenss Garcia Wilches, Engineer, Software Architect, CEO RGW IT SERVICES, Waterloo, Wallon

Jan Geth, Technical Engineer Electro Mechanical, Mortsel, België

Gilbert Gilbert, Bioengineering in chemistry, Enzymatic application engineer, Engineer, Brussels

Bertrand Gollion, Engineer, Software development, Namur

Charlie Guffens, Master degree, Engineer, Tinlot, Liege

Lerat Guy, Ingénieur, Namur, Namur

Emmanuel HANKENNE, Master in industrial organic chemistry, Industrial Engineer, BRUSSELS

Rudi Heinze, ICT- Engineer, Genk, Limburg

Delvaux Jacqueline, Ingenieur Agronomy, teacher, UCL Belgium, Gembloux

Yvan Jacquet, Master’s degree, Automation Engineer, Brussels

pierre jauniaux, Engineer, aeronautical, Ottignies

Eric Jenaer, Civil engineer, administrator www.teslabel.be, Sivry-Rance

Thomas Laroche, Master in Aerospace Engineering, Project Manager, Brussels

Hans Laureyssen, Commercial Engineer, Ayurvedic Practitioner, Oud-Heverlee

Hans Laureyssen, Commercial Engineer, Engineer, Ayurveda consultant, Oud-Heverlee, België

Céline Lebeau, Acoustic Engineering, Université of Liège, Liège

Francis Leboutte, Chemical Civil Engineer, Computer Science Civil Engineer, Tilff

Ingrid Lenotte, Engineer, Landen

Tacq Luc, ingenieer, pensionated, B-8400 Oostende, West-Vlaanderen

kakuru madhava, IT, brussels

Willy Maes, Civil Engeneer, retyired KU Leuven, Mechelen, Antwerpen

Culibrk Maidate, Tehnik studie, Pension, Antwerpen

Frank Marien, MSc IT, Independent Researcher, Wetteren, Oost-Vlaanderen

Henk Meulendijks, ING Information Technology, Mortier, Liege

Henk Meulendijks, IT Engineer, Mortier

Laurence Michel, Master economics and management, Brussels

Nisheet Mishra, B.Tech (Computer Science), Computer Science, Freelamce, Brussels

Christine Noël, Engineer, Arlon

Goran Novakovic, Electrical Engineer, IT, Brussels

Charline Onderet, Environment, Incourt, Brabant wallon

Annemie Op de Beeck, Engineer, Everbeek, Oost-Vlaanderen

yves Palmers, electrotechnic engineer, electricity, HOUTHALEN, België

Pascal PARACHE, BioEngineer, Farming advisor, SPONTIN, Namur

Eric Parein, Electro-Mechanics, Antwerpen, Antwerpen

Daniel Paris, Engineer, Retired, Mont St Guibert

LIMAGE Pascal, Ir Electrical Engineer, IT ANalyst, VIRTON, Luxembourg

Patrik Peters, Bioengineer, Gavere

Jean-François Scheffers, Ingénieur, Jemeppe-sur-sambre, Namur

Eric Smeesters, Master, Ingénieur structure (construction), Bruxelles, Saint-Gilles

Christian Steffens, M.Sc. Industrial Engineer, Energetics, Electricity, Electronics, Consulting Engineer, Waterloo

Dorothea Ster, Master, agricultural, Brussel

marjan sterckx, bioingeneer, bornem, antwerpen

Alain Steyaert, Industrial engineer, Kester

Alain Steyaert, Industrial engineer, Brussels

lefevre suzanne, ingenieer, universite de liege belgique, liege

Cindy Swennen, Bachelor in Science and Master in Public Relations, Engineer in computing, Université Catholique de Louvain-la-Neuve in Belgium Open University in UK, Arlon

Jean-Pierre Symoens, Chemistry and plastics engineer, Ertvelde, Oost-Vlaanderen

Karel Sysmans, Civil Electro Mechanical Engineer, Informatics (ICT) - project leader software development, Deurne, Antwerp

Luc Tacq, Engineer, Retired, Oostende

Thibault Tordeurs, Engineer in Industrial IT & Systems, Information Technologies, Network and Security Engineer, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean (1080), Bruxelles Capitale

Nathalie Urbain, Master's Degree in Management Engineering, Eco Advisor, Eco Consultant, Ecaussinnes

Neo Van de Velde, Technical engineer, retired, Grimbergen, Brabant

Peter Van den Broucke, aeronautical engineer - helicopter pilot - officer in Belgian Defence, officer - ir - pilot, Retired, Brussels

Stéphane van der Stegen, ETHZ, Civil, Bruxelles

Jozef Van Hoye, Engineer in Electronics, Electronics, Bierbeek, Brabant

Axel van Lamsweerde, PhD, Computing Science, Research Associate, Prof. Emeritus, School of Engineering, Université catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve

Joris Vanderwegen, sound engineer, audio, Mechelen, Antwerpen

Christine Vanhaeverbeek, Electromechanics, Liège

Ronny Verduyn, Electronic Engineer, System Engineer, VRT ( flemish radio and television ), Bredene, West-Vlaanderen

Dirk Verellen, Master Electrical Engineering, High Voltage, Nijlen, Antwerpen

Chris Vergauwen, Laarne

Guillaume Verhaeghe, Business engineering, Founder of shared mobility service, Brussels

Carlos Versteele, Master's Degree in Nuclear Engineering and in Mechanical & Electro-Technical Engineering, Domain Expert Leader, Center for Evolutionary Learning (CEL), Keerbergen

Paul Vos, Herk-de-Stad

Johan Warmenbol, Industrial Engineer, Master in Industrial Electronics, Consultant, Aarschot, Brabant

Johan Warmenbol, Electronic Engineer, Begijnendijk, Niet gespecificeerd

Katrien Weyn, Master degree Biochemistry, Essen

Jean Pierre Wilmotte, Civil engineer UCL, Retired, Louvain-la-Neuve, Brabant wallon

Jean-Luc Wolfs, Ingénieur agronome, Jodoigne

jozef wynants, buildings, oosterzele, België


BELIZE

Dennis Feucht, BSEE (comp Sci), instrumentation and power electronics, theoretical magnetics research, Research Engineer, Innovatia Laboratories, www.innovatia.com, San Ignacio, Cayo


BOLIVIA

Carlos Aliaga, BS (1979) & MS (1981) Engineering (University of Wyoming); Academician Diploma (International Informatizational Academy 1996), Hydraulic; Cybernetic, Cochabamba


BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

Goran Dubinović, dipl. ing. elektrotehnik, IT Manager, lekar prirodne medicine, Informoterapeut, KZV BiH, OA - IT Manager, Banja Luka, Republika Srpska

Nenad Rakić, Electrotehnik, Srbac

Irma Sabitovic, bachelor of chemical engineering and technology, Tuzla, Tuzlanski canton

Radenko Zec, Bachelor of IT, IT, Software Architect, Banja Luka, RepSrpska


BRAZIL

Marcos Albuquerque, Environmental engineer, Chief of Technical office, Director at Companhia Municipal do Desenvolvimento de Petrópolis, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Felipe Bratz, Under graduation on agriculture engineer, Universade Federal de Santa Catarina (UFSC), Florianópolis

Antonio Carvalho, Civil Engeneering, Bacharelate, Systems Analyst, Federal Employee at Science and Technology Ministery, Belém, PA

FELIPE DE SOUZA, Electrical, CEO Konel Engenharia, Goiânia, GO

CARLOS MEYER, MBAe UFRJ, RJ, Brazil, Electronic, Rio de janeiro, rj

Luiz Otavio Olivé, São Paulo, São Paulo

Jayme Rodrigues Nogueira Jr, Electrical, São Paulo, São Paulo

Maria Viegas, Agronomo, São Luís, Maranhão

roque volkmer, Master of Engineering, System Analyst, Software developer, Florianopolis, SC


BULGARIA

Михаил Димитров, варна

Христина Джамбова, София, България

Dimitar Belchev, Mobile applications developer, Varna

Veselin Bozhikov, Master, Varna

Stoianka Cholakova, Plovdiv

Dona Dimitrova, Communication and security equipment and systems; Eng. in Electronics and Automation, Office Manager at Varna University of Management, Varna, Varna

Nelly Dimitrova, Human Design System, engineer, Moscow University of Menagement, Intrenational Human Design School, Sofia

Boyan Ivanov, Telecommunications, Aircraft engineer, Sofia

IVAYLO IVANOV, Bachelor Automation, Software, IT, CTO, BGO Software, Sofia

Peter Ivanov, PHD, Software, CEO, Sofia, Sofia

Stoycho Ivanov, Engineer, Computer systems and technologies, Plovdiv, Plovdiv

Vicho Ivanov, Electronics, Plovdiv

eng.Ivanka Kazakova, Master, In the government Court, Varna

Borislav Mantchev, PhD ICT, System Engineer, LINTEC, Sofia

Ivan Mihov, engineer, software engineer, Sofia, Sofia

Mariela Miteva, Master, software, Varna, Bulgaria

Delyan Nedelchev, IT, Varna, Varna

Valentina Nesheva, Chemistry, Sofia

Mariela Nikolova, M.Sc. Mechanical Engineer, HVAC, Sofia, Sofia

Stefka Ninova, Sofia

Natalia Petkova, Master Software engineering, Sofia, Sofia

Kremena Radeva, Industrial management, Sofia, Sofia

Maya Schulze, environmental engineering/ diploma, environmental engineer, Sofia

Stefan Stefanov, Master of Internationa Relations, Network Security, Sofia, Sofia

MARIA SUNGARSKA, electrical engineer, Sofia, София

Georgi Todorov, Electronic, Plovdiv

Vasia Tsoneva, forest, Veliko tarnovo

Gerhard Wengenmair, Engineer, Haskovo, Khaskovo

Ilonka Yordanova, MSc in Engineering Physics, Sofia, Massachusetts

Bilyana Zhivkova, master, hydraulic and pneumatic systems, Sofia


CANADA

Irene Abedi, Bachelor of Civil Engineering, Vancouver, BC

Giovanni Accurso, Civil Engineer, Montreal, Qc

Renee Albert, B.Sc. Chemistry, M.A.Sc. Civil Engineering, Moncton, NB

brian alexander, Kamloops, BC

Wojciech Antoszkiewicz, M. Sc. Telecommunications, Measurement and Control Equipment, Engineer, Ottawa, Ontario

Kluge Armin, Mechanical Engineer, Automotive Manufacturing (retired), Aurora, ON

Majid Bakhty, Electronics, Montreal, QC

Jim Ballard, bio, Coquitlam, British Columbia

Gerard Banville, Electrical Engineer, Montréal, QC

Alex Barbour, Mechanical and Marine Engineer, Ottawa, Ontario

Gary Bartlett, Telecommunications, Montreal, Quebec

STEPHEN BEDARD, MARINE, LADYSMITH, B.C.

Roger Benham, M.Sc. Engineering, P.Eng. C.Eng., HVAC, Smithers, BC

Berthold Berman, BSc computer engineering, Engineer/inventor, St Lazare, Quebec

Mark Bignell, Sound, LanaLou's, North Delta, BC

Francine Boivin, Master degree in Engineering - Telecommunications, Engineer, Beaverton, Ontario

Junyan Boon, Electrical Engineering, Entrepreneur, Toronto, Ontario

Spiridon Bot, Mechanical Engineer, Mississauga, Ontario

Ziad Boutanios, PhD. mechanical engineering, Engineer, Laval, Quebec

Jordan Brown, Engineering, Computer Networks, Toronto, Ontario

mike brown, engineer, New Germany, NS

Wayne Brubacher, Land Surveying, Kitchener, Ontario

James Buchanan, Civil Engineering Technologist, CET, Retired, Calgary, AB

Hung Bui, BSc.in Computer Engineering, Software Engineer, Programmer at Regional District of Okanagan Similkameen, Summerland, BC

Perry Bunce, Telecoms, Clementsport, Nova Scotia

John Butcher, Mechanical Engineer, Consultant, Toronto, ON

Jason Cammidge, 4th Class Power Engineer, Telecommunications Engineering, Power Engineer, P.E. NAIT, Edmonton, AB

Hernan Canales, Mines, Engineer, Newmarket, On

Watson Chan, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering, Professional Engineer, Software Quality Engineer, SCARBOROUGH, ON

Lorin Collecutt, Engineering, Kelowna, BC

Ileana Constantinescu, Politechnical Institute Bucharest Romania, Master of Engineering Carleton Univ. Ottawa, Ontario, Senior Engineer, ottawa, ON

Mihai Constantinescu, Master of Science, Retired, Software Enginner, Ottawa, Ontario

Michael Cook, B.Eng. (Hons), Structural Engineer, Belleville, ON

Corey Cope, Mechanical Engineering, CAD Designer, Windsor, ONTARIO

Dustin Demelo, Certified Radio frequency and cable engineering technician, Radio frequency and telemetry, Crystallography and bioengineering, free energy research, Rogers cable telecommunications, London, Ontario

Darko Dimitrijevic, P. Eng. - Electrical, Delta, BC

John Doran, Mining Engineer, Sudbury, ON

Kira Doyle, Cardiology technology, Entrepreneur, Halifax, Nova Scotia

Claude Dumas, BSC Eng, Industrial refrigeration, Montreal, Qc

Brian Durkin, BASc, P.Eng., Mechanical, Environmental, Energy Engineer, Honeywell Ltd, Innisfil, ON

Scott Edmunds, IT Engineer, MB

Hans Edwards, Sidney, B.C.

Peter Ekstrom, Retired Engineer, Victoria, B.C.

Robert Falla, retired Systems Engineer, Waterloo, Ontario

James Flynn, Communications Electronics Engineering, Miliatary, Bowser, British Columbia

Jerry Flynn, Signals Intelligence (SIGINT) and Electronic Warfare (EW), Bowser, British Columbia

Chris Fortune, Computer, Nelson, British Columbia

Vladimir Gagachev, BSc, Electrical Engineer, Mississauga, ON

Maurice Gallant, Electrician, Moncton, NB

Patrick Gallant, Belleville, On

Luke Gardner, Mechanical Engineering Technology, Mechatronics, Burlington, Ontario

Ronald Gerl, Bachelor Applied Science, Controls design, Cambridge, ON

Mark Gildenhaar, BSc Engineering, Building Biologist (in training), Architectural Design Consultant, Kingston, ON

Marc Girard, electrical engineer, L'Assomption, Quebec

Marc Graziani, B.Eng, Aerospace Engineering, Systems Integrator, Tiny, ON

David Greeno, Bsc in Electrical Engineering, Electrical, Taber, Alberta

Robert Grimard, audio, lead, l'assomption, Quebec

Chris Gupta, BASc (Eng), P.Eng., Electrical Engineer, London, Ontario

Chris Gupta, BASc, (Eng), P.Eng., Reseacher, CEO Gupta Research (Alternate Energy and Health), London, ON

Royce Hamer, BSc, Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Freelton, ON

Andrew Hardy, Bachelors in Computer Engineering, Software Developr, Toronto, ON

Ernest Hill, Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Bowmanville, ON

F Ho, Software Developer, Toronto, ON

Paul Hungler, PhD, Engineering, Nuclear, Electrical, Assistant Professor, Kingsotn, Ontario

Jose Ibarra, Engineer, Surrey, Colúmbia Britânica

Zora Ignjatovic, University, Agriculture, Educator, Toronto, Ont

Rob Jackson, Power Engineer, Maple Ridge, British Columbia

Fitzroy Johnson, Civil Engineer, Maple, Ontario

Adrienn Johnston, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Calgary, AB

Aleks Johnston, BSc, Chemical Engineering, Environmentally Responsible heavy oil extraction, Calgary, Alberta

Svetana Jordanova, Master in Electrical Engineering, engineer, Mississauga, ON

Hans Karow, M.Eng., SCS, hydro engineering, EMF/EMR communication/testing/mitigation advisor & coordinator (since1996), PENTICTON, British Columbia

Alexander Kemos, Michanichal Engineering, Vancouver, BC

rehan khan, masters of engineering, network analyst, telecommunication, mississauga, ontario

Daniel King, Audio engineer, Hamilton, Ontario

Alex Krylov, Bachelor of Technology, Civil, Barrie, Ontario

Nuri Kyssa, Computer Engineering, Ottawa, ON

Robert Lacey, MA eng, Naramata, Bc

Francis Lachapelle, Computer, Montreal, Quebec

omar lalani, engineering, civil, edmonton, alberta

Seoyoung Lee, Ph.D. in Electrical Engineering, Toronto, Ontario

Bob Lerch, Electrical, Winlaw, BC

Ray Li, Engineer, Vancouver, BC

Ian Light, Electrical Engineering, Shiatsu Therapist, Salt Spring Island, British Columbia

Andrew Logan, Environmental Engineer, Welland, Ontario

William C Loomis, Engiineering, Retired, London, Ontario

Kenneth Macdonald, Energy Systems, Brampton, Ontario

Karl L.R. Mahler, Electron Microspist/Analyst, Physics, Carl Zeiss / West Germany & Canada, Thornhill, Ontario

Razique Mahroua, Computer Science, Content Services Architect - Red Hat, Victoria, BC

Alexander Malpartida, Master degree, IT, Tech Support / Eidos Montreal, Montreal, QC

Bouchard Marie Andrée, CEGEP, Retraité, Technicienne, Chicoutimi, Québec

Corlett Mark, Communications Technologies, Oakville, Ontario

Ransome Mathias, Engineer, Biotechnology, Toronto, Ontario

Bruce Maunders, BSc Electrical Engineering, PEng, Retired, Winnipeg, MB

dave mayers, electrical & instrumentation engineering, gibsons, british columbia

Matthew mayhead, Automation, North Vancouver, BC

Dan McAuley, Aircraft maintenance engineer, Milton, Ontario

Kathryn McClure, PhD in Neuroscience, Research, Ottawa, Ontario

Michael McKinley, Engineering, Project Manager, St. Louis de Kent, New Brunswick

Michael Meszaros, Masters in Engineering, Fire Protection, Burnaby, BC

Ernest J. Moore, Electrical Engineer, Retired, Ottawa, ON

Louis Morin, B.Sc. Engineering, Montreal, QC

Luke Morrison, Electrical Engineering, Devry Institute of Technology, Electronic Technician Diploma., Pefferlaw, ON

Gordon Muma, mechanical/electrical/design, Windsor, ON

Mark Mursall, Power Engineer, Harrow, Ontario

Diana Muse, Electronics Engineer, Software Test Analyst, Wakefield, QC

Mike Nash, Electronics Engineer, Ottawa, Ontario

Mike Nicoloff, Senior technical specialist, Barrie, ontario

Cullen Nissen, Electrical engineer, Mississauga, ONTARIO

AMANI OBEID, Chemical Engineer, London, ON

Alexandra Parenteau, Bachelor in Civil Engineering, Prévost, Québec

David J. Parker, BSc (Hons), PEng, Electrical Engineer, Edmonton, AB

Lana Pashkova, Bachelor in Applied Mathematics, Manufacturing Engineering Technician, Ottawa, ON

Ravi Pathak, B Sc (Elec. Engineering), MBA, CPA-CMA, PEMF consultant, Richmond, BC

Moise Pavel, Electronics, Etobicoke, Ontario

Kevin Pedersen, Bachelor of Electrical and Computer Engineering, Software Engineer, Kelowna, BC

Richard Pel, master in civil engineering, Vancouver, BC

Andre Perras, Electronics, Electrical, McDonalds Corners, Ontario

Julie Phelps, BSc Psychology, RHS Cert Horticulture, Dip CBT (Cognitive Behavioural Therapy), Cert Aeronautical Engineering, Quality Control, Kingsville, Ontario

Natasa Pirnat, Electrical College, Computer, Senior Business Analyst and Team Lead, Etobicoke, ON

Natasha Pirnat, Software Engineer, Toronto, Ontario

Gaston Poiré, Electrical Engineer, Brossard, Québec

Jackson Poirier-Nunes, Musican/Producer/Engineer, Dundas, Ontario

Rejean Poisson, BSc, Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Bolton-Est, Québec

Cristian Popa, Electrical, Ottawa, Ontario

Mihnea Popovici, Materials, Toronto, Ontario

Cezary Posylek, MECHANICAL ENGINEER, RETIRED., AJAX, Ontario

Peter Probst, Industrial Electrician, British Columbia

Bernat Puigdomenech Treserras, B.Sc., Research assistant, Research assistant at McGill University (atmospheric and oceanic sciences), Ste-Adele, Qc

Marcel Querin, Bachelor Electrical Engineering, P. Eng., IT Consultant, Montreal, Québec

Gina Read, P. Engineering, Engineer, Calgary, Alberta

Alex Reid, Mechanical, Calgary, Alberta

Alan Ridder, MCSE N+ A+ IT, IT, Abbotsford, British Columbia

Philippe Rivest Tessier, Diplôme études professionnelles en électricité, Chef d'équipe, Repentigny, Quebec

Grant Roadknight, Political Science, Computer Science, Telecom, Langley, British Columbia

KIM ROGOZINSKY, Electronics Hardware & Software, Edmonton, Alberta

Reinhard Rosch, MASc, Engineer, Retired, Ottawa, Ontario

Jean Rousseau, Degree from Éclole Polytechnique, Paris, Engineer, Sutton, QC

ANthony Ryan, Engineering (Telecommunications), Telecom, MOncton, NB

Norm Ryder, Dipl Tech, Engineering technologist, retired, Victoria, BC

Norm Ryder, civil engineering, Applied science Technologist, Victoria, BC

Norm Ryder, Civil Technologist, Saanichton, bc

Gregory S., Bachelor of Science Degree, Microelectronic engineer, Vancouver

Omar Sarbani, Master of Engineering, Retired, Engineer, Montreal, Quebec

Nadia Sasson, Master of Civil Engineering, Richmond Hill, ON

DrHarold Schroeter, Engineering, water resources, applied scientist, Simcoe, Ontario

Anne-Marie Simard-Tremblay, Computer Engineering, Computer Engineer, Abercorn, Quebec

Anne-Marie Simard-Tremblay, Computer Engineer, Montreal, QC

Vidurshan Sribalasuhabiramam, Software engineer, Ajax, Ontario

Lumi STEFANESCU, Chemical Engineer, Property Manager, EDMONTON, Alberta

Daniel Sterl, Electronic and electrical engineer, Gatineau, QC

Mike Storm, Vancouver, British Columbia

Francis StPierre, Mechanical, Amos, Quebec

William Thiele, Bachelor of science, Portage La Prairie, Manitoba

Sean Thomas, Ged, Engineer, Vancouver, British columbia

Harald Tilgner, Master Electrician, Chilliwack, BC

HANS D. Toepell, retired Professional .Engineer (P.Eng), electro-mechanical, Toronto, Ontario

Shawn Tootill, Mech Engineering, Magnetic and dielectric field propagation, Firearms Technologist Kodiak Defence Inc, Windsor, Ontario

Suzsnne Tremblay, Engineering Technician, Applied Science, Pitt Meadows, BC

Elmer Valenzuela, B.S. Electronics and Communications Engineering, Caledon, Ontario

Igor Valou, University, Office Manager, Engineer, Vancouver, British Columbia

john Van Akker, power Engineer, Steam Engineer, 4th Class Power Engineer, BC Institute of Technology, Vancouver, BC

rada vujic, engineering, Instrumentation and Controls, niagara falls, ontario

Marek Walczak, Mechanical Engineer, Mississauga, ON

Marek Irena Walczak, Mississauga, ONTARIO

peter wanstall, mechanical, nakusp, british columbia

Gery Warner, Bachelor Applied Science, Engineering Mechanical, PEng, engineer, entrepreneur, president, ceo, Vancouver, British Columbia

Gery Warner, Bachelor of Applied Science, Engineering Mechanical, Professional engineer, Entrepreneur, owner, president, International Tentnology Corp. www.tentnology.com, Surrey, British Columbia

Gery Warner, PEng, Applied Science, Engineering, Mechanical, Entrepreneur, founder owner Tentnology, Surrey, BC

Zuzana Weisser, Civil, Building science, Kingston, Ontario

Thorsten Wetzig, Forest Grove, BC

Cody Wohlers, Electrical Engineer, Strathmore, Alberta

dave zdril, logistics, eng, wpg., mb.

Michael Zenar, Master in Engineering, Professional Engineer, Toronto, Ontario


CHILE

Brenda Badilla, MBA, Fuels, Viña del mar

Moises Berdichevsky, Ingeniero Agrónomo, Agronomist, Santiago, La Florida

Claudio Canario, MBA, Engineer, Santiago

Ángela Caro, Ingeniero comercial, Santiago, Peñalolen

ZHIFAN CHEN, IT, GuangZhou City, GuangDong Province

Denis Echegaray, Industrial Engineer, Santiago, Santiago

Jorge Galeas Maltés, Ingeniero de Ejecución en Computación e Informática, Ingeniero de ejecución, Concón, Quinta Región

Teresa García, Ingeniero Agrónomo, Universidad de Chile, DEA Universidad de León, España., Agronomist, Food, Chief Executive Officer at FGS (Social Gastronomy Foundation, Chile), santiago, Región Metropolitana

Boris Erick Gonzalez Tobar, Ingeniero en Prevención de Riesgos, Calidad y Ambiente, Prevención de Riesgos, Inacap Valparaiso, Valparaiso, Viña del Mar

Eduardo Gratacós, Ingeniero Agrónomo. Master of Science, Ingeniero Agronomo. Investigador en Agricultura sostenible, Profesor titular en la Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso. Director Centro Ceres. Chile., Valparaiso, Valparaiso

Harvey Eduardo Hernandez Suarez, Universitary, Civil / Construction, Santiago de Chile, Metropolitana

Tomas Lambertini, Ingeniero Civil Industrial, Santiago de Chile

Carolina Lopez, Ingeniera en marketing, Santiago

Ximena Milicevic, Agronomist, Santiago

GLORIA MIRANDA, LICENCIADA, CONSTRUCTOR CIVIL, INGENIERO CONSTRUCTOR, SANTIAGO, SANTIAGO

Romi Monsalve, Commercial Engineer, Talca, Maule

Aldo Pfeiffer, Bachelor degree. Electronic and Telecomunication field, Electronic Engineer, Santiago, Región metropolitana

sofia plaza, ingeniera agronoma, puerto varas, puerto varas

Sebastián Porcel, University Graduate, agriculture, sustainability, Agronomic engineering, Researcher, La Serena, Coquimbo

Martina Reinke, Engeneer, Quilpue, Valparaiso

Cristobal Salvatierra, Civil Engineer, Santiago

Carmen Segovia, University, Economics, Economics, Gobermental institucions, actually retired, Santiago


CHINA

Monica Arango, System Engenieer, IT project Manager, Santiago, Region Metropolitana

Dion Bo Zhang, engineer, system engineer, Réseau d'Accès Radio (RAN) d’infrastructure de bout en bout, Alcatel-Lucent/Nokia, shanghai, shanghai

Hairui Zhang, bachelor's Degree of Computer Science, Computer, Beijing, Beijing


COLOMBIA

Jeniffer Andrea, Postgrado en gestión ambiental, Ingeniera Ambiental, Bogotá, Bogotá

Jaime Borda, PhD un Social Science, PhD, Chemical Engineer, Director of Lettere and math teacher at Colegio Cafetal, un Colombia, Tocancipa, Cundinamarca

Yvan Callaou, Computing sciences, Medellín, Antioquia

Oscar Casas, Computer Science Engineer, Bogotá

Anastasiia Eliseeva, Engineer, Water and wastewater, Bogota

Magnolia Fernández, Unuversitaria, Agrícola, Cali, Valle del Cauca

Esteban González, Chemical Engineer - Solar Radiation, Contratista del IDEAM - Área de Radiación solar, Bogotá, DC

Erika Guzman, Master of science, chemistry, Chemical Engineer, Bucaramanga

David Henríquez Caballero, Ingeniero, Cartagena, Bolívar

Oswaldo Hernandez, Ing. Quimico, Genus Global, Cali, Valle del Cauca

Manuel Herrera, Ingeniero Mecánico, Bogotá, Cundinamarca

Martha Montoya, Posgrado en Educación Ambiental, Ingeniera Agronoma, Tecnóloga en Recursos Naturales, Educadora, Directora Fundación Agua Clara, Armenia, Quindío

ALBERTO Naranjo, Profesional, Instructor, Ingeniero agrónomo, Instructor SENA Centro Agropecuario de Buga, Guadalajara de Buga, Valle del Cauca

Eduardo Pedraza, Agricultural Engineer and Forestal Engineer. Specialist in Rural and Regional Development; and Development Projects., Social entrepreneur, Bogotá, D.C., D.C.

Jose Plats, Electrical, Bucaramanga, Santander

daniel ricardo, estudiante de ingenieria de sistemas, estudiante de ingenieria de sistemas, universidad de boyaca., tunja, boyaca

Alexis Vega, Ingeniero civil y Comercial, Licenciado en Administración de Empresas, Director de Mercadeo y Ventas, Universidad ADOLFO iBAÑEZ, Escuela de Negocios de Valparaíso, Viña del Mar, Chile., Medellín, Antioquia


COSTA RICA

Thony Lidstrom, Computer Science, Project Engineer, Retired, Chalmers Technical University, Goteborg University, Sweden, Escazu, San Jose

Freddy Marín, Software Engineer, Curridabat, San José


CôTE D'IVOIRE

Mandolin Maidt, M.Sc., Engineer, München


CROATIA

Rashid Awad-Elkarim, Electromechanics, Service Engineer, Zagreb

Ivan Bastjančić, Dipl.Ing.Mach., Senior Technical System Specialist, Maintenance Specialist, Zagreb

Igor Benić, Magister of electrical and information technologies, of Maritime Electrical and Information technologies, Opatija, Primorsko-goranska Županija

Luka Botica, bacc. ing. techn. inf., IT, Zagreb

Leon Ceranic, High, electrotechnich, dipl. ing. el., Retired, Zagreb, Choose

Ivan Culjak, Bachelor of Science, Chemical engineer, Former inspector at the OPCW, Samobor

Marija Cvelbar, dipl ing, Zagreb, Croatia

Ante Dulcic, M. Sc., Electronics and IT, Retired Electronic Engineer and IT Banking Development Manager, Retired Development Manager in MBU - authorisation, ATM and POS multi-bank, multi-state and multi-currency network for debit and credit cards., Zagreb

Darko Feletar, mag. ing. el. techn., Engineer of electrotechnics, Osijek

NARCISA FRIBEN, mag.ing.aedif., dipl.ing., Structural engineer, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb

Narcisa Friben, Dipl.ing.građ., Zagreb

Mateo Gavran, bachelor degree in electrical engineering, electrical engineer, Donji Antrijevci, Brodsko Posavska

Patrik Grganić, bacc.ing.aedif., Civil Engineer, Laze, Brodsko-Posavka

jasnica janković, El.Tehnićar, Zagreb

Igor Juha, master degree of computer engineering, software information systems R&D, Zagreb

Ante Klinčić, Software engineering, Supetar

Bernard Kolvesi, IT, Rijeka, Pgz

Ankica Kosovec-Krželj, MSc, Diploma in Telecommunication Engineering and Information Technology, Zagreb

Antonio Legan, Polytechnics, Zagreb, Croatia

Vesna Matkov, Mag.ing.des.text. (Master Engineer of Textile and Fashion Design), Fashion Designer, Virovitica

Danko Nešović, GRADUATED ENGINEER OF MARINE BIOLOGY AND ECOLOGY, Employee of the Split Airport, Kaštel Stari

Ivica Papak, BSC EE, Sisak

vesna pjanic, Virovitica, Choose a State

Ivana Pogacic, Civil engineer, Construction, Site engineer, Zagreb

Mihovil Ratajec, Mag.ing.mech C-IWE, Mechanical engineer, welding specialist engineer, Zagreb, Zagrebacka

Dejan Rodiger, Master of Engineering, IT, Cakovec

Dubravko Seman, Zagreb

Ivan Simicevic, Logistics manager, Mag. Ing., Logistics, Maritime university rijeka, Rijeka, Croatia

Goran Sladoljev, Master degree in telecommunication, electronics, Pirovac

Josip Sokač, Electrotechnic, technician, Tehnička škola Čakovec, čakovec, Croatia

Bojana Starcevic, mag.ing.aedif., Pula

Šimo Stipić, simo.stipic@gmail.com, Velika Gorica, Zagrebača županija

Ante Sule, Diplomirani inžinjer, Muzičar, Solin

Ivan Sutlović, Zadar

Jasmina Trupković, Master of engineering in geodesy and geoinformation, Design engineer, Zagreb

Jakov Ujvari, electrician, Đakovo, Slavonija

Zvjezdana Đukić, Techicasl eng., Technical Engineer, Zagreb

Luka Čulins, Engineer, Viculturist, Zagreb

Toni Šunjić, Zagreb University of Applied Sciences - polytechnic university, civil engineer, administrative adviser in public jobs, Zagreb, Zagreb

Karla Vecerina, baccalaureus, Informatics, Zagreb

Lari Višković, ing.electrotechnic, electric enginner, Labin, Istra

Sasa Vlahinic, electrical engineering, Rijeka, PGZ

GORDANA VOJNOVIC, molecular biologist, ZAGREB, ZAGREB

Darko Vujnović, BSEE, BSEE, Engineer of Electrotehnics, Zagreb, CROATIA

Josipa Vurnek, Ing.des.tex., Manager, Osijek, County of Slavonia

Robert Wolf, M.El.Eng., Electrical Engineer, Rijeka

Dunja Zbiljski Boyko, Master of engineering in urban forestry, nature conservation and enviromental protection, mag.ing.silv., Zagreb


CYPRUS

Marios Antoniou, Sound, Larnaca

Georgios Constantinou, Mechanical engineering, Nicosia, Lakatamia

Joseph Karis, Business Information Technolgy, IT and Telecom, Officer, Nicosia, Cyprus

Marios Kleanthous, PhD Computer Science, Systems Architect, Paphos

Savvas Koudounas, MS, Electrical and Electronics, Analog-RF Designer, Nicosia, Nicosia

Georgious Koutsoftas, Engineer, Electrical Engineer, Larnaca, Larnaca

Stephen P, Electronics, Limassol

Antonis Rotsas, Sound Engineering, Limassol, Limassol

Alina Shosky, Electrical Engineer, Electrical, Limassol

Christos Stefanou, Electrical Engineer, Limassol

Joan Wallace, Master of Science, Telecommunications, Telecommunications and System Design, Adjunct Professor, Trevecca University, IT Graduate School, (2014), Pano Platres, Limassol

Spyros Yiannoudes, BE in Engineering. MSc Computer Sience, MBA, Managing Director, Limassol


CZECH REPUBLIC

Vojtěch Žanda, Jihlava, Česká republika

Ivana Andrlová, Ing, Agronom, Lednice, -

Jan Barta, ING., Civil engineering, Chrudimi, Czech republic

David Bem, Ing., IT, Prague, Praha

Kateřina Beňová, Ecology, Ing., Drahenice

Martin Bernard, IT, Slany

Dagmar Běhalová, ekonom, Tovačov, Česká republika

Radek Boháč, automotive industry, Turnov

Milos Bratka, Ing., Strakonice

Renata Brejlova, construction engineer, Benesov

helena Brtnická, Ing, Tišnov, Česká republika

Hana Bubenikova, Ing., Mgr. Civil engineering, public administration, Civil engineer, Brno, Jihomoravsky kraj

Libor Buček, ING, technician, Přerov

Viktor Burkert, Technical Engineer, Ing., service engineer, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou

LenKa Bízová, Ing., Finance, Nutriční konsultant, instruktor ski and snowboard, montesorri lektor for babies, Horní Maršov, Čechy

Michal Cechner, Engineer, Forest manager, Vlašim, None

Vojtěch Dohnal, Ing., Information management, IT analyst, Analyst at EK, Liberec

Tomáš Duchek, Forestry engineering, Ing., forest warden, Lesy České republiky, s. p. Přemyslova 1106/19, Nový Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 500 08, Radkovice, pilsen-south

Marek Dvorak, IT Architect, Louny, -----

Jiří Černota, Engineer, Technical University, CEO, www.bewit.love, CEO, www.bewit.love, Ostrava, Moravskoslezský kraj

Jiří Černota, Ingenier, Ing., CEO, Ingeneur of Wood technology, Palkovice Myslik, Moravskoslezský kraj

Monika Ertlová, water building and water management, Ostrava, Česká republika

Jana Řezníková, Ing., Projektant, Děčín

Jana Fenclová, Economy, Kladno, Kladno

Gabriela Fleischlingerová, Ing, HR receuiter, Engineer of agriculture and forestry in CZE, Brno, Czech republic

Tomas Folk, Electronics, Prague

Marco Frangos, Bsc(Eng) in Materials Science, Musician/teacher/healer, Dolni Cermna, Pardubice

Miroslav Fribert, Ing, PhD, Pardubice, Kraj Pardubický

Pavla Gebauerová, Business school, Technická of quality, Opava

Pavlin Georgiev, Msc, Computer Engineer, Brno

jiří grulich, Ing., Praha 1

Petr Hamšík, wood engineering, Ing., Brno, Moravia

Anna Hermanova, Ing., accounting, Prague

Michael Hill, Brno

Radek Hladik, master's degree - economy and construction management, Energy savings, Head of the Department - Public Administration Control at State Enviromental Fund of the Czech Republic, Prague

Jakub Holan, Ing., Civil Engineering, CTU in Prague, Prague, Cesko

Josef Holán, BcA, 3D modeler, Kněžmost, ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA

Petra Říhová, Agrocultural, Litomyšl, Česká Republika

Miloslav Janda, college engineer, Praha - Prague

Ondrej Janik, Master, automation, Automation & Electronics, Brno, Jihomoravsky kraj

Ales Jindrasek, wood buildings, Kostelec nad Orlicí

Petr Jirout, Ing., Prague

Jan Kašpar, mechatronik, Vut FSI, Mostek, česko

Hana Kašparová, Ing., Troubsko, Brno venkov

Martin Kačírek, Engineer, power engineering, Pardubice

František Kauer, ing, Machine ingenier, Plzeň, Czech republic

Karel Kavalec, Doz. Dr. techn. Dipl. Ing., transport ingenieur, pensioner, Slaný

Zuzana Klimšová, MSc., Analytical Chemistry, Prague

Renata Kluchová, Ing, Ostrava Poruba

Tomáš Kořínek, Ing, Telecommunication, Ostrava, CZ

Marcela Kožoušková, Engineer, Economy, DUALIS,SE statutory authority, Boskovice, Česká Republika

Ondřej Kormoš, ZČU Plzeň, Mechanical enginering, Ing., Webdesigner, Engineer, Chomutov, cz

Martin Škornička, ing, civil engineer, Brno, Česká republika

Eva Kostelkova, Ing. chemistry, retired, Praha, -

Katka Kostková, Engineer of technology, Ing.Bc., Dis., Manager, Prague

Miroslava Koubová, Ing., Rohenice

Jan Krystek, IT, Kopřivnice

Michal Kucera, Ing. (Master Study) Electrical Engineering, Project Engineer - aerospace, Hradec Kralove

Polina Kylianova, Ing., Ostrava, Moravskoslezský

Zuzana Kyliánová, Technical University Brno, Czech Republic, civil engineering, Ing., consultant, Brno

Lenka Šlajsová, Bachelor degree in biomedical engineering and masters degree in physics for education, Bc. Mgr., Praha, Česká republika

Peter Langelaar, semiconductor, Liberk / Tsjechie, CZ-KR

Peter Langelaar, Process Engineer, Semiconductors, Liberk, Kralove Krai

Jan Leks, Techniker, Opava

Martina Lukešová, Ing., Environment, Boskovice

Aleš Mahdal, IT engineer, Hradec Králové, ČR

Martin Malad, Microelectronics, Ing., IT, Prague, Prague 9

Jiri Marecek, technical university - technical university degree (Ing.), IT , ex-IT administrator IAEI, Prague

Jaroslav Martínek, Ing - Stavební fakulta VUT Brno, stavební inženýr, Říčany u Brna

Tadeusz Matloch, ing, Bystrice, 73995

Jana Šmídová, Ing., geodesy, Pardubice

Zuzana Šmídová, Ing., project manager, Czech Technical Univerzity in Prag, Prag, Czech Republic

Aleš Michálek, Master degree mechanical engineering, Project manager, Prague

Karel Mlčoch, Ing. aviation, Rentier, Přerov, Olomoucký kraj

Miloslav Mužík, solar heating, Ostrava Plesná

Miloslav Mužík, Ing., Ostrava Plesná

Petra Mynaříková, chemistry, Olomouc

Daniela Nachtmannova, University degree - Information technology, Engineer, West Bohemian University - Faculty of aplied sciences, Pilsen, West Bohemia

Margareta Naxerová, higher education, Economics and Human Resources, Decin, Decin

erik nejman, Ing. - Chemical Technolgies, Ing., Anaerobic digestion process consultant, Velké Poříčí, ČR

Adam Nemčík, Electrical Engineer, Ing., Prague, Czech Republic

Daniel Nerad, Ph.D., Agricultural sciences, Crop Protection, Nymburk

Lenka Neveselá, MSc., Food Engineer, Brno, Česká republika

Eva Nolčová, Ing. (zemědělství), Písek

Petr Novák, Ing., SW development architects, Kyšice

Hedvika Nováková, Engineer, Biochemistry and Biomedical engineering, Ing, Teacher, Prague

Silvie Nováková, Ing. (agriculture, garden architecture), garden architect, Česká Lípa

Milan Ostrovský, Ing., Havlíčkův Brod

Helena Patrová, technik, Brno

Michaela Polakova, Ing. chemistry, Quality manager, Praha

Josef Polách, Engineer (Magister) -- Agriculture, Health, Safety and Fire Specialist, Vlkov, Moravia

Kateřina Marie Posoldová, Ing., retraitée, Prague

Katerina Marie Posoldova, Ing., chemie, Ing., retraitée, Prague

Marta Píšová, Ing., Brno

Václav Procházka, Engineer - Information technology, Ing., Software R&D, Software R&D at Tescan Brno s.r.o., Brno, Czech Republic

Jana Procházková, Agroekology, rural (countryside) developement, Ing., Manager (courses of further teacher education), I studied Mendel University Brno, Ivančice

Jiří Prokop, mechanical engineer, Ing., pensioner, Prakšice, Zlín

Lenka Purkytová, Ing. Technical university of Prag, structual ingenieur, retaired, Děčín

Dina Riegerová, Mgr. Ing. (Both masters programs), Prague

Jiri Riha, Engineer, CVUT, Department of Electromagnetic Field, Ing., microwave techniques, microwave link designs, Praha, Praha

Lada Rihova, Ing., Ph.D., Brno

Jan Roek, Master degree, Rf ingenier, Chocen, CZ

Roman Siwy, Bc. (chemistry), Optical engineer, Karviná

Radek Sluka, Bc., Kosmonosy, Česko

Vladimir Smutny, Engineer, Ing, Coach, Bohutin, Stredni Cechy

Siegfried Stepar, Ing (FH), E- Ingeneur, Vodnany

Lea Stochlova, Ing, Újezd u Cerhovic, Beroun

Jiří Suchánek, IT, Plzeň Jižní Předměstí, Česká republika

Jiri Svoboda, ING., Prague

Kamila Sykorova, Ing., Pardubice, Česká republika

Bohumír Tichánek, Technology, Letovice, JM

Adela Travnickova, Ing., Marketing director, Univerzity Pardubice, faculty of chemical technology, Pardubice

Jaroslav Trojan, Ing stavební fakulta ČVUT Praha, projektant-statik, Pardubice

Richard Tuma, Prague

Jakub Šulc, Liberec

Miroslav Umhöh, Ing., Postoloprty

Petr Vaculcik, Ing., Techik, Praha

Petr Vaculčík, dipl. Ing., engineering, Praha

Vladimíra Vaňkátová, Master, Industrial and Building constructions, Ing., designer, Vyšní Lhoty, Česká republika

Rudolf Vavra, Ing, IT, DevOps, Praha

Petr Vavroš, Ing., IT Worker, Prague

Ladislav Vůcha, Design, Vlkonice

ivo vdoleček, Dipl.Ing., Welding Engineer, Ostrava

Jirka Vesely, Msc. of telecommunication and transportation at Czech technical university in Prague, Web applications and e-commerce, Prague

Libor Vinovsky, Ing., Electrical Engineer, Ostrava

Jiri Vitek, Master of telecommunication, Ing., Consultant, Graduate of Czech Technical University in Prague, Zabreh

Bibiana Voroňáková, Ing., Praha 8 - Troja, Česká republika

Marian Vrablik, Ing., high school teacher, Velka Polom

Lucie Vrestalova, Dipl. Ing., Surveyor, Turnov, Liberecky kraj

Zdeněk Vyhnal, Ing. et Bc., teacher, teacher of electrical engineering - secondary industrial school Dukelská 13, České Budějovice, Lomnice nad Lužnicí, Czech republic

Libor Wilkus, Ing., Software developer, Opava

MARKÉTA ZACHYSTALOVÁ, University od finance, Finance, PRAGUE

Miroslav Zahrádka, Dipl.engineer, Čtyřkoly

Jiří Zbořil, Theology and Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Žleby, Česká republika

Radek Zilka, Rožnov p.R.

Aleš Zimola, CAD/CAM programmer, Jičíněves, -


DENMARK

Hans Find Andersen, Master of science in mechanical engieering, Retired, Nærum at Copenhagen

astrid ankjær, civil engineer, copenhagen

Morten Arentsen, Copenhagen

Diane Bastien, Bsc. Physics, PhD. Building Engineering, Civil and Architectural Engineering, Sustainable Buildings, Assistant Professor, Assistant Professor, University of Southern Denmark, Billund

Henrik Andreas Bøggild, Mechanical engineer, Mechanical, Østermarie, Bornholm

Bruno Bijaksic, Sustainable Design Engineer, Sustainable Design Engineer, Brøndbyvester, The Capital Region of Denmark

Alan Pauel Bjerre, Ph.D., M.Sc. Electrical Engineering, Retired, Rønde

Gert Breitenkamp, Audio, Copenhagen

Delia Carreon, MS Engineering, Aarhus

Lasse Damm, Electronics, Senior Project Manager, Kokkedal, Danmark

Dorte Daugaard, Jordbrugsteknolog med speciale i miljø og natur, Økologisk landmand, Selvstændig økologisk landbrug, Kerteminde, Fyn

Johannes Ehvass, Computer Science, Programmer, Copenhagen

Zoltan-Gabriel Feleki, Inginer, Copenhagen

Adriaan Fietje, ELECTRONICS ENGINEER, Service on MR-linacs, Odense

Ernst Flakholm, Mechanical engineer, Holbaek

Ernst Flakholm, BSc, Mechanical Engineer, Holbæk

DANIELA GEJL-HANSEN, COPENHAGEN

DANIELA GEJL-HANSEN, Bachelor, Engineer in Knitwear and garment technology, COPENHAGEN

FREDERIK GEJL-HANSEN, DOCTOR, FOOD INDUSTRY, COPENHAGEN

P H, Electronics engineer, Skive

Martin Hansen, Aircraft Engineer, Sønderborg

Søren Hansen, Mechanical Engineer, Læsø

Fanny Hauterat, Master, Médical device engineer, Copenhagen

Jensen Henrik, Electronics Engineering, IT Solution Architect, IT Senior Consultant, IT Product Specialist, IT Integration Specialist, IT Consulting, København NV, Capitol

Bo Holm-Rasmussen, Master in Electrical Engineering, Electronics and Acoustics, Copenhagen

Lars Jensen, Bachelor in Technology Management and Marine Engineering, Marine Engineer, Taars

Marius Jigoreanu, IT, Copenhagen

Mads Friis Kiær, Marine Engineer, Aarhus

Klaus Krag, Telecom Ingnier, Co founddr, Elektricin, Founddr CO Teknik Ingeniering tele/data, Gilleleje, Sjælland

Hans Kruckenberg, M.Sc. EE, firmware development, Embedded Firmware Architect, Copenhagen

Birgithe Larsen, cand. tech. Al. (food engineer), Food, Copanhagen, Oesterbro

René Larsen, MScEE, Engineer, Risskov

Adriana Luptakova, Ing.,Industrial Design of Furniture, Odense C

Donald Macintyre, Electrician, Copenhagen

Stuart McLean, Software Engineer, Copenhagen

Arild Midtbø Kalseth, Master of Engineering, Sustainable Design, Designer and entrepeneur, Copenhagen

Lars Mikkelsen, Civilingeniør, 3320 Skævinge

Lars Mikkelsen, Civilingeniør, Skævinge

Palle Mikkelsen, Electronics engineer, Manager, Aarhus

Eila Neergaard, MA electrical engineering with Physics as special subject, electro measuring, Aarhus, Midtjylland

Jakob Nielsen, ingeneer, Valby, 2500

Jørgen Nielsen, Produktion Enginering MAI, Professional Engineer, Retired, Nørre Snede

Nicolai Nielsen, BA. Eng., Copenhagen

Pi Nielsen, MScMEng PhD, CEO, Engineer, Bryrup

Ronnie Esmann Pedersen, bachelor of technology management and marine engineering, Diploma in general studies, Ribe, Danmark

Ebbe Petersen, Engineer, Managing Consultant, Advisor, Copenhagen, Taastrup

Nils Poulsen, Engineer, herlev

Frank B. Rasmussen, Mech. Eng. B.Sc., Enviromental, Silkeborg, Jutland

Søren Refstrup, chemical engineer, Aalborg, Nordjylland

Andres Revilla Aguilar, Engineering Degree Telecomunications, M.Sc. Acoustics, Aalborg, Nord Jylland

Mark Ryding, Electronics, Engineer power electronics, Copenhagen, Dk

Ansgar Sakariassen, Marine Engineer, Pandrup

Jann Schmidt, Engineer, Retired, Hellerup

Emil Schwarz Thomsen, Teknisk skole KBH, Sound Engineer, København V, Danmark

Oliver Silvehoj, Cand. ING., Gentiofte

Peter Simonsen, Sound Engineer, Assens, Fyn

Peter Fisker Skjoldan, Ph.D. Engineering, Wind turbine dynamics, Frederiksberg

Hanna Snorradóttir, Environmental Engineer, Søborg

JØRGEN STEFFENSEN, ELECTRICIAN, Educated Marine engineer, Herlufmagle, Zealand

Attila Takacs, BA Information Technology, It Engineer, Copenhagen, Greater Copenhagen

Eskild Tjalve, Engineer, Tisvildeleje

jørgen toft, M.IDA • B.Sc, Engineer, Consulter, Copenhagen

Sten Ulrich, M.Sc. Mech. Eng., CEO at PAC Aps, Ringsted

Martin Vaaben, electronic Engineering, Advisor Renewable Energy, Esrum

Caroline White, Diploma of Civil Engineering, Gudhjem


DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Peter Kwantes, master of urban planning, Puerto Plata, Puerto Plata

Juan Nunez, Electricity, Retired, San Fco. Macorís, Duarte

Tammy Sousa, Master in Marketing and IT Engineer, IT, Santo Domingo


ECUADOR

Miguel Ramírez, Systems Engineer, Software development, ESPE Escuela superior politécnica del ejército, Quito, Pichincha


EGYPT

Mostafa El-Tarras, BSc, Network and Telecommunications, Taif University and AUC, Cairo

Aly Elhakim, Masters, Information Technology, Cairo, Heliopolis


EL SALVADOR

Karen Soto, Computer Engineer, Computer and Systems, Ministerio de Salud de El Salvador, San Salvador, San Salvador

oscar torres, ingeniero electricista, san salvador


ESTONIA

Anatoly Chuykin, Mechatronics, Tartu

Rosa De la Rosa Sanchez, Ingeniero Agrícola, Agricultura, Talavera

Heldi Haabel, McS, Ingeneur, Tallinn

Andrus Kaskel, Viimsi, harjumaa

Vahur Kell, repair and maintenance engineer, Tallinn, Harjumaa

Toomas Koitmets, bachelor, engineer, Tartu

Kuno Orgla, Homenet OÜ, Tallinn, Estonia

Tiit Rea, Master degree in Mechanics,, Engineer, Tallinn, Harju maakond

Toomas Sõmer, mechatronics, Tallinn


FAROE ISLANDS

Bogi Niclasen, Marine Engineer, Chief Engineer on marine vessel, Hoyvik, Hoyvik


FINLAND

Lars Blomkvist, Engineer, ESPOO

Maria Carling, Engineer, Pargas

Laura Elo, Metsätalousinsinööri Amk, Turenki

Gunilla Hagman-Karlsson, Master of Chemical Engineering, Occupational Health and Safety, Kaarina

Marko Kalevo, Industrial Management, Espoo

Anssi Kiiski, B.Sc., Mechanical, Rusko, Varsinais-suomi

Edin Kuhinja, Energy Technology, Alternative source of energy, Designe engineer, Närpes

Martina Lampero, Bachelor of Engineering in Industrial Management, Jakobstad, Pedersöre

Martina Lampero, Engineer, Jakobstad

Pasi Liimatainen, MSc, Principal Engineer, Varkaus

Pasi Liimatainen, M.Sc., Energy, Principal Engineer, Varkaus

Jukka-Joonas Mäkinen, Espoo

Olli Partanen, B.Sc. Mechanical Engineering, MBA, Mechanical Engineering, Pori, Satakunta

Johannes Przywara, Energieelekteoniker Anlagentechnik, Electrician, Rauma, Satakunta

Dierck Reiners, Engineer, Retired, Jyväskylä

Teodora Salama, master of science, biochemistry, Espoo

Erkki Mikael Sillanpää, electrical engineering, industrial electrician Boliden, Vuotso, Sodankylä

Antti Yli-Tepsa, MA Industrial Design, Project Manager, Raasepori Fiskars


FRANCE

Charles Abecassis, Engineer, Permaculturist, Bagneux, France

Franck Alemany, Master, Engineer, Paris

RACHID AMEUR-MOUSSA, Master's degree in structural engineering, Civil & structural, PARIS

Martin André, Master degree, Water treatment, Perpignan, Occitanie

Pierronnet André, Engineer in industrial process, Electrician, Le bouscat

Herve Anelli, Dax

MALAPERT Anne, Ingénieur, Consultant, PLOBANNALEC LESCONIL, Bretagne Finistère

paupe anne, master chemistry, ingénieur, Lyon

Camille Anoraud, Master, aviation, Sainte Genevieve des Bois

Victoire Antoine, Informatics and environment, Lyon

Mehdi AOUADI, Master Degree in Computer Science, Senior Software Engineer, Paris

Lucie Aragon, Agronomy, CNRS, Cenon

Anne-Marie Argenti, cognitive sciences, Research Engineer, CNRS, Paris

Nathalie Arrojo, engeener, agriculture, bures-sur-yvette, essonne

jules arto, grenoble, france

jean marie audibert, ingenieur, directeur service technique ville de marseille, plan de cuques, bouches du rhone

Luc Audrain, IT, Villiers sous Grez

Guillaume Ayral, Ingénieur, Ingénieur, Développeur de projet, Je travaille pour une entreprise qui développe des centrales solaires sur l'Afrique., Espalion

Régis BADET, CaD Automotive Eng., Pontoise, -

morineau barbara, ingeneer, morizes, gironde

serge BARDET, Ingénieur, Retraité, Pessac, Aquitaine

Marc Baronian, Electronic Master Engineer, Sound Engineer, Montaut-les-Créneaux

Sylvain Bassetto, Civil engineer, Saint-Gilles Les Hauts, Réunion Island

Sylvain Baudoin, Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire

ELISE BEDOT, computer science, GRENOBLE

Nour-eddine BELKHELFA, Bac + 2, Computeur development Engineer - Technical Support, TOULOUSE

Nour-eddine BELKHELFA, BAC + 2, Computer Development, Toulouse, Midi-Py

Juni Bene, Master science, Ingenieur, Sorbonne, Paris, Paris

Laure BENE, Environment, tourism, geography, Gignac

Sophie Berthomier, Bac +2, Ingénieur informatique, Faye sur ardin

Pierre Biad, ingénieur, Professeur, Rouvres, Eure-et-Loir

Yann Bigant, La Jarrie

Denis BIGEARD, Ingénieur Mécanicien (Bac+5), Retraité, Salies de Béarn, Pyré,ées Atlantiques

Pauline Billaud, Master, Environnement, Rennes

Pierre Bize, engineer, electronicien, castillon en couserans, ariège

Alain Blanc, Information technology, Colomiers, OCCITANIE

Martin BOEGLIN, Biology, Montpellier

GENOVEVA BOGHIU, MASTER 2 PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE, ingenieur, technicienne physico-chimique, m, aster 2 Qualité

Bernard BONPOMME, BAC Pro, électromécanicien, RENNES

bertrand bouissou, Ingenieur, Gestionnaire de réseaux informatiques, cagnes sur mer, alpes-maritimes

paul boulaud, ingenieur, en retraite, Chatel-guyon, -

Martine Bouraux, Bac + 3, Ingenieur qualité, Saint-Claude

Pierrick Bourgault, Ingénieur agronome, PARIS

Elaine BOURY, Master 2, Materials, Project manager, Belley

bernard boussard, sanitation, grazac

Magali BRAJA, of Landscape architect, REIGNIER

William Branstner, Bachelor, Cogénération, Field service specialist, Châteaubriant, Loire atlaAtlant

Francis Brians, Phd ecological economics, engineer and researcher, Marseille

Fabien Broquard, Bsc. Astrophysics, MEng Computer Systems, Hagen

Marcel Brouillet, MS in Electical Engineering, Master of Science, CEO / Engineer, St Cloud

Guy Brun, Telecommunications Engineer, Former Technical Advisor to the Minister of Post Office, Telegraphs and Telephones, Former Project Manager for Strategy and/or Innovation in Broadcasting in France, La Garenne Colombes, Île de France

Mikael Brunet, smartbuilding, 17000

gauthier bruno, ingénieur, pujaut

Hervé BUISSART, IT engineer, Belfort, Bourgogne - Franche Comté

Olivier BUREAU, Ingénieurs, Nieul

Bernard Butreau, Guipavas

Olivier Cambon, Dess computer science, It engineering, Noisy-le-Grand

Christiane Cappon, Information Engineer, Cagnes sur Mer

Gwenael Cariou, Bac professionnel, Ingénieur électricien, Plogastel Saint Germain

Baldassarra Carlo, Ingénieur Arts & Métiers, Ingénieur Conseil, Paris, Ile de France

Alban Caron, Engineer, Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine

Stéphanie Caron, Engineer, Energy and environment, Configuration manager, Toulouse

chritsine CASANOVA, Packaging, ST GENIS LAVAL, Rhône-Alpes

VALERIE CASTAIGNEDE, ingineer in life sciences, life science (agronomy), Carquefou, Loire-Atlantique

fabrice castel, Informatic, toulouse

Maeva Castex, Diplôme Ingénieur (France), Business analyst (informatique), Grenoble, Isère

Xavier CASTRES, Bâtiment (retraité), Sarzeau, Bretagne

Blaise Cavalade, Automotive, Choisy le roi, Val De Marne

Damien Cavaroc, Lyon

cedric cavrois, Master degree in psychology, software developer, Bondues

JEAN CAZELLES, Mechanical Engineer in aeronautics, Structural calculation Engineer, Technical Design, Albi, Occitanie

Eric CHACRON, master degree engineer, sophrologist, Gif sur Yvette

THIBAUT CHARPENTIER, Master, Electronic and Software, Engineer, SAINT PERE 35430

Romain CHERRÉ, Computer Science, ANGERS

T Choulet, BAC + 3, Industrial Automation, Bordeaux

PAULIN Christian, ingénieur, retraité, BISCARROSSE

jossien christine, ingénieur, retraitée, Crest

David Clamens, Engineer's Degree in Computer Science, Gratentour

Olislagers Claude, Consultant maîtrise de l’énergie, DUN, Ariège

Christophe CLEMENT, chemistry, Manosque, PACA

Lionel Clerc-Renault, Questembert

Laurent Clipet, Engineer's degree, Electrical and Electronic products industry, Electromechanical engineer, Angoulême

Marion Combaz, Engineering master, Transportation engineer, Lyon

PIERRE-MARIE COMPARET, ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION HYDRAULIC NETWORK & STRUCTURE, LA BAULE-ESCOUBLAC

Gabriela Constantinescu, Engineer, computers, Athis Mons, France

Jean cossus, master, Viols le fort

Didier Cothenet, High School Engineer, Flacey

Mickael Couchot, Audio engineering, Audio engineer, Belfort

Fabien COUDERC, Grenade

Philippe Crevel, Ingeneer in electronic, retired, Bellevigne en Layon, Maine et Loire

Michel Crémieux, Engineer, Aix en Provence

Alain Crochemore, Graduated Engineer in automation, retired, Crissey

Pierre-Yves DACHEUX, Engineer, Teacher, Montpellier, FRANCE

Michel DANAIS, Ingénieur écologue, retraité, BOVEL, -

JACQUES DE LA PIQUERIE, ingénieur, QUIRBAJOU

Luc De La Selle, Audiovisual engineering, Audiovisual, Trosly-Breuil, Oise

loic de maisonneuve, Ingenieur territorial, meilhan sur garonne, - Lot-et-Garonne

Samuel de Rougemont, BS Computer Science, IT, Archamps, Haute-Savoie

Eloi de SAINT MARTIN, ingénieur AM, AÏE Paris, MBA University or California, Berkeley, Department head, Multinational executive, Bois le Roi, Seine et Marne

Caroline Decaux, Ingénieur, Responsable R&D, Rouen

jacques defelice, IT, bonne

Françoise DELANOE, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon, Languedoc Roussillon

Alain Deleval, IT, Darnétal

BENARD DELPHINE, Environnement, Conservatoire d'espaces naturels d'Auvergne, JAX, AUVERGNE

Jean-Baptiste Denis, Master of Science, Engineer in electronics, Grenoble

Welsch Denis, Master in Electronic (Civil & Military), Tech Ingenier, Le HOHWALD, Bas Rhin

guillaume depinay, computing, bordeaux

Gérard Deprecq, Computing Science, SAP Consultant, Hennebont, Britanny

Clara DEROT, Engineer, Albi

michel desgigot, vif, france

Bruno Deshayes, System Railway, driverless metro, System Expert Consultant, Lyo

Marina Deslaugiers, computing, Paris

Frederic DESPREZ, Life science / IT technology, DOMARIN, Isere

Jean-paul DEVALLAND, LACHAPELLE SOUS ROUGEMONT

MALLET DIDIER, Ingénieur, NANTES

Penne Didier, Ingenieur, Bordeaux, Nouvelle Aquitaine

denis dnies, Engineer, Toulouse, occitanie

Jean Paul DONNEN, Ingénieur électrotechnique, EBERSHEIM, Alsace

jean-paul drexler, ingénieur, docteur physique et chimie des matèriaux, retraité, luneville, lorraine

Rosa Drogas, Electrotechnical Engineer, Paris

Jeremy Dufour, Paris

Samuel DUGAST, Master, Waste management, Project leader, Saint Laurent la Roche, JURA

Benoit Duprat, Master, Informatique, Clavette

pierre duprez, engineer, agricultural, baldersheim, alsace

Pierre DUPREZ, Industrial and agricultural engineer, Facility manager in airline catering, Mulhouse, Alsace

Tanguy Duprez, Engineer, Professor, Saint Pierre la Palud

Anne-Marie Durand, PhD, Engineer, Boutigny

Joelle DURAND, Bac+5 (Physique), Space, TOULOUSE

George Dyson, Sound engineer, Toulouse

Christine Ebadi, It, Paris

salut elodie, ingénieur agriculture, fraisans

MAHE ERNEST, ingeneer, retired, CHANTEPIE, BRETAGNE

Blandine ESCOFFIER, Languages, COLOMBIER

Myriam Etancelin, PhD Energy and Process, Engineer, Pau

Félix Etienne, Engineer Ecole Centrale de Lyon, Musician, Lyon

Jean-Marie EVRARD, SAINT-CHAMAS, 13250 Bouches-du-Rhône

a f, agronomist, L

Bruno Fam-menth, Master in civil engineering, Building site manager, Melun

Dominique FAUCHER, chemical engineer, Engineer, retired woman, APREMONT, FRANCE

geoffrey Faulkner, electronics engineer, carcassonne

Christian FAURE, Computer science Bachelor + 2 years, Programing, Toulouse, Occitanie

Michel Fayen, Engineer, Teacher, Corme royal, Charente Maritime

Michael Feldstein, Computing, TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE

Cibele Ferreira de Souza, Master / MBA, Saint Maur des Fosses

Jean Feuillet, Ingénieur d'étude, Ancien cadre d'entreprise Lafarge, ROYAN, Charente maritime

Thomas Finet, Ingénieur, Sainte-Sigolene

Imichel follerot, engeneer in electronics, retierd from now, france, gers

Ernest Fontana, genie civil, Aix les Bains, Savoie

Georges Forlen, post graduate in electronics, retired engineer, Nice

aude fortain, environment, osny

florent fournier-sicre, Sound engineer, Marseille

Julien FRANCHET, Engineer degree, CODOGNAN, GARD

lafforet Francis, engineer, LA CROIX VALMER, Var

BROUQUISSE François, Ing. / Dr. - Hydrology, Hydrologist, retired ( French Dept of Public Works and Environment - Centre d'Etudes Techniques de l'Equipement du Sud-Ouest), Tournay, FRANCE

Tucoulou François, Ingénieur, Chamonix, Htz Savoie

Sholberg Françoise, Technicienne retraite, Villenoy, 77 Seine et marne

Alain FREMIOT, Technicien supérieur en électricité et automatismes, Master économie et management université Strasbourg 3 (France), Electricité et systèmes automatiques, Ex cadre dirigeant de groupes d'électricité et automatismes, KINGERSHEIM, 68260

Philippe Fremy, MSc Telecommunications, Engineer, Cabanac

philippe fur, Ingénieur INSA Génie civil, Retraité, GUJAN MESTRAS, France métropolitaine

Yves GAILLARD, Ingénieur Ecole Supérieure de Fonderie (ESFF), Ingénieur, Ingénieur Ecole Supérieure de Fonderie (ESFF), Paris

Marc GALDEANO, mechanic ingeneer, mecanics matters, FRANCE, Ile de France

Florence Gandais, ingénieur agronome, professeur de Yoga, PONT L'ABBE, bretagne

Jeanne Garenne, Ingénieur agronome et professeur de sciences, Retraitée, Opio

Bérengère Gason, Beausoleil, Not Applicable

JEAN GAUDIN, Ingénieur Polymères et Mastère Qualité, Retraité, Nanterre

Véronique GAUTIER, Engineer, Mechanics, MARSEILLE, Bouches-du-Rhone

Johann Geoffroy, Bac +2, Aircraft, Murbach, Alsace

Stéphane GESSAT, Sound, PARIS, Paris

maximilien ghery, master, computer, paris

HERRGOTT Gilles, Ingineer, Business Tools Manager, Project Manager in Computer science, Computer Engineering (University CNAM of Lille (France)), Business Tools Manager and Project Manager, Thann

Jean Girard, Electronics Graduate, RF Specialist, Vision Engineer, OB VAN Chief, LABO LB, Bordeaux

Jean-Luc GIRARD, BTS electronics, video tv hf, BORDEAUX, AQUITAINE

Anael GIRAUDEAU, BTS Electronique, Rouen, Normandie

Sophie GOMEZ BLESA, Engineer, metallurgy, Blaye, Gironde 33

GOMEZ Gomez, Fouesnant, Bretagne

Jean-Claude Gomez, Ingénieur en aéronautique, Fouesnant

Christine Gosseaume, engineer (matérial physics), physics of materials, new material for automotive industries. Retired since april 2019, project leader, Labastide-Clermont, haute garonne

Yann Goudard, IT, Rennes

Marie Goutiere, TELECOM, Bergerac

Philippe Goy, Sévrier

Fabrice Grandjean, Sound engineer, Nailloux, Haute garonne

Marius Gras, Master in Robotics and Embedded Systems, Robotics and Embedded Systems, CTO, La Ciotat, PACA

Maxime Grimonet, Master of Science, Computer Science, Engineer, Senlis

Paul Gueib, General Enginiering, -, Arts et métiers ParisTech, Strasbourg, France

Christophe Guerin, PhD in power engineering, Software development in power engineering and CAD, Gieres

Philippe GUICHET, ingeneer, buildings maintenance, Boussy-saint-antoine

Jérôme Guigon, Lavans-Quingey

CHAPPEL GUILLAUME, Master 2 Ingénieur Productique / Master Mécatronique, Lyon

Francis GUINOT, M.S. Industrial Engineering, Berkeley (Cal.) U.S.A., Retired, VENTAVON

Laurence Guéroult, Engineer Physics, thermic studies for buildings, Langogne

Biernath Guy, Ingénieur Agronome - Institut National Agronomique Paris, Retired, 78310 Maurepas

DOZIERE Guy, Master 2 Electronics and Radio Waves, Engeneer 1rst Class CNRS France, Strasbourg

Pierre HAMALIAN, Engineer, Administrator, Network computing, CNAM Aix en Provence IUT Aix en Provence, MARSEILLE

Johann Hauwel, Technicien informatique, CHORGES, paca

Colin Helene, Civil ingeneer, La ciotat

jean-louis henry, engineer, mining, simiane collongue, paca

Aude Heron, Bac+5, Ingénieur agronome, Toulouse, Occitanie

Ava HERVIEU, Engineer, in Environment and agronomy, PERPIGNAN

Baradat Hervéx, Ingénieur Télécom, Retraité, Cesson sevigne

nicolas hollenweger, degree of Mechanical Engineer, Industrial Process Engineering, chartrettes, 77590

Devillez Hubert, Electronic engineer, PEBEES, Occitanie

Olivier Husson, Électronic, Engineering, France

pil isa, PhD, Engineer, Lorient

JONAS Isabelle, Engineer, Leguevin

Christelle Jacquart, Master of engineering, water and sanitation, AUBAGNE

MARLIER Jacques, Project manager, Oil engineer ENSPM France Télécoms graduate Dauphine University France, Vaucresson, France

Jules JACQUOT, telecommunications, Carcassonne, Aude

Feuvrier Jean, Ingénieur Divisionnaire des TPE, Retraité, Brison Saint Innocent

joannin jean louis, engineer, 69340 FRANCHEVILLE

BARRANDON Jean-Claude, Ingénieur, GAGNY

Carlioz Jean-Claude, Ingénieur, Aix les Bains

pecoste jean-louis, Ingenieur, Tournefeuille

VIROT Jean-Marie, bac +4, ECAM, ingenier, avon

Roignant Jean-Pierre, Mechanical engineer, SMEs manager, Trets,, Bouches du Rhône

PEILLARD JEAN-YVES, DUT Thermique et énergie BACF3 electrotechnique, technicien, CLARAFOND-ARCINE, HAUTE-SAVOIE

Christine Jossien, Ingénieur, business, Crest

Bruno Jougla, Engineer, COLOMIERS

Christophe JOURNEAU, Thermicien, ROCHEFORT

Didier JOUVEAUX, ingénieur, civil ingenier, ORNON, Outside US

Frederic JOUVIN, Electronic Engineer / Radio Amateur / Cybersecurity expert, Networks and Telecommunication engineer, Clichy

Rodriguez Jérémie, Network engineer, Clermont-Ferrand

Blervaque Julien, Master 2 in Software Engineering - Entertainment (TV series and video game), Senior Technical Director Pipeline and Tools, Paris

REDON Julien, BAC+5, Environmental Engineer, TOULOUSE

Joelle Juppeau, B.Sc. Food Science, Nutritionnist, Montesson, Yvelines

Eric Kad, Sound engineering, Sound design, Paris

Anne-Cécile Kerbrat, Aeronautic, Pessac

Gaelle Kiersnowski, Master, Engineer in renewable energy, Etoile sur rhone, Drome

Anne KILLI, Ingeneer, Consultant, LA COTE SAINT ANDRE

Pierre Koutsikidès, Electronics, electronics, Montgiscard, France

Vincent Krakowski, PhD, Energy, Research engineer at Hespul, Lyon

Laure Labernardiere, Ingénieur d'études, Pompéjac

Laure Labernardiere, Engineer, Pompéjac

Jean-Paul Lacharme, phd, fluid mecanics, research engineer, retired, Marseille

michel lacombe, aeronautics, CHAUVIGNY

Maurice LACOSTE, Ingénieur, Retraité, Toulouse, France

FREDERIQUE LAJCHTER, CHEMISTRY, PARIS

Aline Lambourg, Ingénieur, sonariste, Chaville

GERARD LAMY, LE TOUR DU PARC

Daniel LANTENOIS, bâtiment, NANCRAY

Jean-Michel Lappo, ingénieur informaticien mainframe, Blois, Loir et Cher

Dumortier Laurent, Master of Engineering, Engineer, Le Creusot, Burgondy

Jean-Jacques LAURENT, Forest, Allouville Bellefosse, Normandie

Cecile Laval, engineer, Communication, Rennes

Laurent Lavechin, Bts, Telecom reseaux, Paris, France

Philippe LE BOULANGER, Electronic - retired, LA GAUDE, PACA

Jean-Yves LE CRUER, DUT génie électrique et informatique industrielle - option automatisme, VALERNES

Rémy Le Duff, IT Specialist – Systems Engineer, St. Jacques de la Lande

Nicolas Le Lann, Ingénieur ECN, Thorigné Fouillard, Bretagne

Guillaume LE NEINDRE, Engineer, Cadre informatique, NANTERRE

BRIGITTE LE NOUEN, Agronomy, MERLEVENEZ, bretagne

Julie Lebreton, Software Engineer, Saint Arnoult en Yvelines

Agnes Lecarpentier, Computers, Domont, Val d'Oise

Eric Lecomte, Electronic / Embedded Software, Saint Arnoult-En-Yvelines

Jean-Paul Lecomte, Environment protection, Retired, Nantes

christophe ledieu, informatic, chantemerle, grand est

MARC LEFEBVRE, BAC + 5 INGENIEUR EN AGRICULTURE, RETRAITE, L'ARBRESLE, 69210

Edith LEGAL, Ingénieur en physique, Retraitée, NANCY, LORRAINE

Philippe Lemaire, electronics, Grenoble

MARC LEONARDUZZI, Master in Information Technologies, Network Telecommunications Engineer (retired), Le Beausset, VAR

Victor Lepine, Bac +5, Nantes, France

Margaux LEQUEU, building, Chef de projet travaux / Archimage, Neuilly sur Marne

Doriane Levy, Ingeneer, Entraigues/sorgues

Jonathan Lhermitte, HELLEMMES, NORD

Jacques Lonchampt, Civil engineer, retired, Ligugé 86240

Damien Lubrano, Master, Engineer, Prague

Eric LUCAS, IT, ARCUEIL, -

Carolyn Luce, M.SC. Energy Engineering, Engineer in Energy and climate change, Tharaux

Bernard Ludovic, 34970, Lattes

Marie-Annick MACKE, Engineer, FONTAINE LES DIJON

Francis Malapris, engineer, telecom, Lyon

Roméo Malcurt, Ingenior, Sustainable development Expert, Studies Université Poitiers, master énergies renouvelables matériaux management. Work in greenaffair, expert greenbuilding, COURS, Conseil de région Île-de-France

Astrid MALLET, Analytical chemistry, research scientist (PhD) / Sanofi pharma company, Vitry sur Seine

David MARAVAL, Informatique, Saint Loubès, GIRONDE

Patrick MARCONI, GAGNAC SUR GARONNE

Céline Marec, Agronomie, Chef de projet bien-etre au travail, Sainte Geneviève des Bois

Fabrice MARGAT, Engineer diploma in industrial Health, safety and Environment, HSE Engineer, Marquein

Olivier Marguillard, Master, Computer science, Paris

Jérôme MARION, Bachelor, information technologies, MARCQ EN BAROEUL

Claire MARQUET, MOE, LACANAU, AQUITAINE

François MARTIGNY, Engineer scientific, Service coordinator, Retired, VETRAZ-MONTHOUX, HAUTE-SAVOIE

Elodie Martin Abad, Agronomy, chalon sur saone

philippe martins, Stress Engineer - Master of Science, Aeronautic Stress Engineer (speciality Fatigue and Domage tolerance), Ecole d'Ingénieur Centrale Nantes, toulouse

Véronique MAS, agronomie, Service agriculture et développement rural - Direction départementale des territoires du Haut-Rhin, ORBEY, Grand Est

Nicolas Mastaï, Electrical Engineer, Building material - Industrial project manager, TARASCON

Rivier Mat, Master's Degree in Engineering, Marseille

Philippe Maître, IT, Narbonne

Hugo Mauchrétien, Master degree in computer science (france), IT engineer, Dieulefit

Claude Mauduit, DUT électronique, Miolles

Mathieu Melin, IT Engineer, Paris

Francis Mendu, Civil Engineer, Ambilly, 74100

Benoît MENTREL, Engineer, Energy production, Saint-Mars-du-Désert

Michel MESSELIS, Baccalauréat + 5 (école d'ingénieur), town planing, STRASBOURG

Nathalie Meunier, Ingénieur, Pont de cheruy

Cécile Meyer, PhD Computer Science, Engineer, Consultant, Teacher, Lyon

choukri mezdari, informaticien reseau, goussainville, N/A

Sylvain Michel, Master of Science, Mechanics, automatics and software, Estavar

thierry mignard, Licence, Informatique, IT Manger, COURBEVOIE

Sandrine Mikler, Mobility manager, FOUR, 38080

Gilles Mlynarczyk, Ingénieur bureau étude, Tourves

Jean-Paul Moiroux, Master of science in electronic, Director of Engineering, Ecole supérieure Electricité de Paris (ESE), La Ciotat, (OPTIONAL)

Marie-Christine MONET, Ingénieur agronome, Retraitée, VAL BUECH MEOUGE

Marie-Christine Monet, Agronomic Engineer, Retired, Ribiers

Alain Morand, Engineer degree, Engineer in microelectronics, F-94120 Fontenay sous bois

Hector Morcrette, Bac + 5 (engineer graduate), Automotive Safety (ADAS), Lyon

Xavier Morisot, Electrician, Paray le Monial

jean-claude mougeot, engineer, retired, lyon

LUDOVIC MOULUN, ingénieur, chef d'entreprise, PARIS, iles de france

Christiane Mouremble, Docteur Ingénieur Informatique - Réseau ( data procession and networking), Ingénieur IBM France retraitée (retired from IBM France), Cannes, PACA

Yves Mouremble, Ingénieur Arts et Métiers ENSAM et ESTA ( Ecole Travaux aéronautiques), Inventeur Aérospatiale retraité, Cannes, PACA

Mathieu Mouton, Master, Production, Mauguio

Grégory Muller, Ingénieur, Agriculteur, Suze, 26400

HELENE MULLER, Computer, CRETEIL

Christiane Munsch, licence d'électronique,, professeur, licence en électronique université de Nancy, Hommert

Eric MUSCAT, Master - Systems Engineering, Engineer (ENSGSI - France), Local community network facilitator, Nancy, Grand Est

Léon Navick, Ingeneer, Teacher, Computer, Institut Supérieur du Commerce (ISC), Paris, Ile de France

nicolas naville, masters degree, civil engineering, cagnes sur mer

Guillaume NEGRE, Master, Computer science, ORSAY, ESSONNE

Thomas Nicol, MSc Generalistic engineering (French engineering school diploma), Engineer and science teacher, Jarze

Scott Ogrin, BSEE, MSEE, Electrical, CASTELSARRASIN, Occitanie

PIERRE ORTELLI, computer, Année, 34280 - LA GRANDE MOTTE

Didier Ousset, Ingénieur, Agroecologie, Toulouse

MICHAEL PALMER, Msc(Eng), Civil,Water and Environmental Health., Retired since 2000, SERANDON, FRANCE19160

Even Papib, Engeener, Rouen, France

Jean-Claude PARPILLON, Bouaye

bertrand parpoil, PARIS, france

PARENT Patrice, INGENEER, CONTROLER, COLMAR

rachelson patricia, Ingénieur, toulouse

SCHERRER PATRICK, INGENIEUR, LA VALLA SUR ROCHEFORT

Pierre Pellissier, Diplôme ESCP, Aeronautical and Civil Engineer, Verrieres

Jean Perreau, Informatique, Levallois

Paul PERRIN, école d'ingénieur bac+5, Mécanique, thermique, Dompierre les Ormes, Bourgogne

Alain Petitjean, Master, Projet manager, Reichstett, France

Yves PFLIEGER, Software Engineer EPF Lausanne, Software engineer, Mulhouse

Stéphane PICQ, Technician, Marseille

pascal pideri, ccnp routing & swiching, design, datacenter, telecom & network, Morsang-sur-Orge, na

galloy pierre, ingenieur agri, agriculture, ALBI, france

Klugé Pierre, Process Engineer, Montélimar

MARCHIONNI Pierre, Master, Civil ingeneer, Metz

Sandra PIERRE-JOSEPH ZEPHIR, Computing, PALAISEAU

bernard pignault, ELECTRONICS, RETIRED, mouans-sartoux

Gerald Pilard, MSC, Communication Systems and IT, La Fare les Oliviers

Nicolas Piraux, Energy and environment, Grenoble

Jonathan PISSIER, Ingénieur, Géotechnicien, Millau

Elisabeth POITRINEAU, engineer degree in agriculture, master in computer science, art-therapist training, agriculture, Montcuq 46800, Lot

WILLIAM PON-LAYUS, Engineering school, Teacher, SAINT PAUL LES DAX

Gérard Portal, DPG Architecture, DEA Civil Engineering, DESS City Planning, Architect and City Planner, Lyon

Valerie Potier, Ingénieur, Energie climat, Nantes

jeremy pougnet, Telecom and network, Montpellier

Josselin Pousset, Energy, Château-Gontier, Pays de la loire

BENJAMIN PREYRE, ENGINEER, CALVISSON

Patricia Rachelson, informatique, Toulouse, 31400

Jean-Luc Ragot, ingénieur, Chemistry, Le Perreux sur Marne

Matthieu Rapp, Master, Acoustic, Mulhouse, Alsace

NEBOT RAYMOND, Ingénieur, RETRAITE, ATTAC, AVIGNON, PACA

Georges REIF, Software engineer, FREISSINIERES, -- Select One --

FUDA rené, ELECTROTECHNICIEN, CARPENTRAS, Vaucluse

Arthur Renard, Telecom & IT Engineer, Telecommunications and IT, Lille

Paul Renaudin, Monflanquin

Maxime RENOUX, INDRE

Xavier Richez, computer programming, Metz

Eric Rigal, Engineer, POISSY, 1

Guy Rinck, Master's, electronic, Senior test engineer (retired), Colmar

Stefan Risch, Dipl.Ing., Electronics, Waldwisse, Moselle

Caroline Riva, Coise st Jean pied Gauthier

Pascal Roa, Ingénieur, Saint-Etienne

Sandra Robert, Commercial engineer, Belfort

Florian Rocher, Aeronautic, LE PORGE

Hélène Rocher, Ingénieur, Meudon-la-foret, Hauts de Seine

Corinne ROEHLLY, DEA Environnement et Santé, Ingénieur Assainissement, Responsable Assainissement départemental à l'Agence Régionale Pour l'Environnement, Aix-en-Provence

Joan ROGER, Ingenieur, Retraitee, Nancy, Lorraine

PASCAL RONDINEAU, Engineer Master's Degree & Degree in Art School, GUEMENE PENFAO, LOIRE ATLANTIQUE

Marie Christine ROPARS, test fligt controller, LA TESTE DE BUCH

Marie Rossignol, IT, Toulouse

Jean Ruche, fish farling, LOGUIVY-PLOUGRAS

Quentin Rufin, Master in Software engineering, Software Engineer, Ozoir la ferriere

Gilles saint-martin, civil ingineer, Combronde, auvergne rhône alpes

Olivier SAISON, Engineer in Water & Environment, Lyon

Jean-michel Saucray, Doctor & engineer in mechanics, Toulouse

AURELIA SAUREL, ENGINEER, DIRECTOR OF SURVEYS AGENCY, STATISTICIAN, PARIS

François Sauvegrain, Transport, Chambéry, Savoie

damien savina, energetic, landerneau

Derouard Sébastien, Métallurgie, Saint Martin de nigelles, France

Voiron Sébastien, Bac pro, Mécanicien industriel, Grenoble

Caroline SCHOTT, Ingeneer urban systems, DACHSTEIN

FRANCIS SCHWOB, Licence, formation, Hirsingue, Frankreich

Georges SEBEK, Engineer, DEA electricity, electronics, automation, Telecommunications expert, University of Paris 6, France, Gaillard, Haute Savoie

Denis Seimbille, Transportation systems, Aucune, Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Woytek SEPIOL, Master, Industrial Design, Designer, CORBEIL ESSONNES

Vinicio Sergo, Engineer, Naval and Mechanics, Prevessin Moëns

Bruno Serra, PhD, Aerospace, Research Engineer / Thales Alenia Space, La Roquette sur Siagne

Aurélien Sevilla, Aquaponics, Albi

Jean-Marc SIMIAND, 78280 - GUYANCOURT, Yvelines

Claude Sioux, biologie, Brive

Aliya SKAKOVA, Strasbourg

Sam Smeed, Audio Engineering, Audio Engineer, Paris

Paul SMITH, Broadcast Engineering, Retired, Audio Supervisor BBC, MONTFA, Ariege

Catherine Soler, Computer science, Ingeneer, Nice

Borsoi Sonny, Engineer in physical measurements, Development Engineer, Thionville

LARKECHE SOPHIA, BAC+5, INGENIEUR, INGENIEUR D'AFFAIRES, PARIS, VAL D'OISE

Perrin Stephanie, Ingener, Computer science ingener, Lyon

PLAZY Stéphane, BTS, Technicien, GAP, France

Robert SUNHARY de VERVILLE, Maîtrise de Mathématiques Appliquées aux Sciences Humaines (Economie et Gestion), Informatique, Responsable des Systèmes d'Informations à la Société des Eaux de Marseille (Retraité), Marseille

Gilbert Tallent, Portes

Grégory TERRIER, Housse and building, Wannehain

Virgile Theuerlacher, Computer science, Lyon

Chartier Thierry, PhD, Engineer Assistant, Université Artois, Bethune, Pas de Calais

Léopard Thierry, Ingénieur, Paris

CHRISTIAN TISSOT, Technical Engineer, Electronics, ARTIGAT, OCCITANIE

Louis Tissot, Science Doctorate, Physics, Brison St Innocent, Savoie

yoann tocquet, IT, peyrat de bellac

Adrien Toesca, Ingénieur, Civil engineering, Lyon

Kris Tof, Engineer in computer science & electronics, project manager, marseille

Benoit TOTHE, Building, Vannes

Daniel TOURNAY, Management RH, MAUBEUGE, HAUTS-DE-FRANCE

Agnes Tronche, environnement, SIRAN

Nicolas Turban, engineer, HSE, kingersheim

Garbal Valérie, Ingénieur, Responsable développement, Lançon de Provence, France

Frédéric vanpoulle, agriculture, Guichen

Sébastien VANZIELEGHEM, Ry, Normandie

Jean-Charles Varenne, civil engineer, INSA Lyon, France, engineer in charge of safety and health protection of workers, member of : - societe regionale de medecine du travail LR (Languedoc Roussillon) - SOFHYT : Société française des hygiénistes du travail - L 214 : defense of animals (rights), Montpellier, Occitanie

Antoine Vassort, Ing. Dr., Ile de France

Martha Violet, Bac +5, Agronomy, Bordeaux, Gironde

Claude Virloire, Bac + 5, Agronomie, Créteil, Val-de-Marne

Martial WALENNE, Master in electronics/microelectronics/telecomunications, Engineer and entrepreneur , Grenoble

Vincent Wartelle, Business Administration - ISG Bac+5, Data scientist, ELANCOURT

CASTRES Xavier, Ingénieur civil en bâtiment, Retraité, SARZEAU, 56370

Jean-Marie YAGNEZ, MSc Engineering, General engineering, Bordeaux


FRENCH GUIANA

Philippe Zanko, Ingénieur, Professeur, MATOURY, Guyane française


FRENCH POLYNESIA

Xavier CLAUDE, Airline, Punaauia, Tahiti

Jean-François GARCON, electronic, HAKAHAU, UA-POU

max pierre ghewy, science, joinville

JULIEN TORRES, aeronotical engineer, aeronotics, flight operation engineer at air tahiti, FAA'A, TAHITI


GABON

Jerzy Pisarkiewicz, Biuro Usług EKO-TUR, właciciel Biura EKO-TUR Łódź, inżynier inżynierii środowiska, Łódź

BIFFOT Sylvestre, Ingénieur, Electronicien, Libreville


GERMANY

Haas Alexander, Maschinenbauingenieur, Diplom-Ingenieur, Berufsschullehrer, 77736 Zell am Harmersbach

Jonathan Alvarez, Electronic, Erlangen, 6

Ilias Atmatzidis, Schwelm, —— Bitte auswählen ——

Heide Gabriele Baatz, Building Engineer, München, Bayern

Heike Bach, Dipl. Ing, Automobile Industrie, Environmental Testing, Sulzbach, Hessen

Oswald Baer, Wildberg, Baden Württemberg

monika bahrmann, Dipl.Ing. (FH), Pansionista, Hamburg

Ana Baldivieso, Civil Engineer, Cologne, NRW

Martin Ballmann, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Berg, Bayern

Matthias Barnert, Jena

Joachim Bartmann, Lichttechnik Bartmann, Heuchelheim, Deutschland

Sebastian Bauer, Dipl. Ing. Agrar, Projektmanager Software AG - Stiftung (Foundation), Darmstadt, Hessen

Angelika Baumgardt, Dipl.-Ing., engineer, Dresden, Saxony

Bernhard Bayer, Electronics, Böbing / Grambach

Carola Bayer, Dipl.Ing., surveying engineering, Erfurt, Thüringen

Hartmut Büchling, Telecommunication, Edertal-Bergheim, Hessen

Frederic Beaupere, Dipl. Ing., Weil am Rhein

Maarit Bebensee, Diplom engineer, Electrical engineer in climate protection, City council of Kiel, capital city of the state Schleswig-Holstein, Germany, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein

Eckart Beck, Dipl. Ing. Maschinenbau, D-71263 Weil der Stadt, Baden Württembe4g

Hugo Becker, Dipl. Ing., München, Bayern

Michael Beer, Hausham

Jessica Bendler, Software, Wermelskirchen, NRW

Kai Berg, Engineer, Berlin

Alexander Berge, Civil Engineering, Bachelor of Sience, Berlin, Berlin

Michael Berger, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Environmental Engineering, Allensbach, Baden-Württemberg

Arno Bergmann, Automation (PLC), Gaukönigshofen

Joli Bethe, Natural Healer, Teacher and Civil Engineer, Braunschweig

Sunil Bhagchandani, B Tech, Engineer, Ravensburg, Bitte Land auswählen

André Böhlke, Computer Science, Göttingen, Niedersachsen

Christoph Böhringer, buildingphysics, Grafing

Katrin Bihlmayer, Dipl.- Ing, Dipl.- Ing, Hohenstadt

Josip Bilic, Mechanical Engineer, Engineer, Geislingen an der Steige

Ralf-Christian Bittner, Physic Engineer, Automotive, Herbolzheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg

H. Blaschke, dipl.Ing. mechanics, aircraft, Garching

Michael Bluethner, Design and Construction, Steinreich, Brandenburg

Michael Boehm, Information Technology, CEO, Munich, Bavaria

Frank Boettcher, Audio, Hannover, Lower Saxony

Patrick Bohnert, B.Eng. (Precision Engineering) M.Sc. (Scientific Instrumentation), Precision Engineering, Scientific Instrumentation, Ernst-Abbe-Hochschule Jena, Jena, Thuringia

Waldemar Bothe, Rechberghausen

Christoph Brand, Dipl. Ing. Electro- and Information technology, Memmelsdorf, Bayern

Jürgen Bredenbeck, Dr.-Ing., Mechanical Engineer, Mühltal

Wilhelm Breßer, Dipl .Ing. (FH) for Computer and Information Engineering, Mentor, Hennef, NRW

Michael Breitkopf, Technology of Transport, Markersdorf

Claus Bürger, Higher University, electrical, Energiemanagement, electrical Engineering, Cologne, Northrhine Westfalia

Armin Brüggemann, Dipl.-Ing., Engineer, Paderborn

Wolfgang Brühan, Diplomingenieur für Maschinenbau, Lehrer, Erfurt

Dorothea Brod, Dipl. Ing. für Landespflege, Dresden, Sachsen

Helmut Brod, Dr.-Ing., Biochemical Engineering, Köln

Ruth Broekeland, Dr., Bad Iburg

Viktor Brose, Electronics Technician, Oberreichenbach

HELMUT BRUEGGENHORST, Dipl.Ing, Neukirchen-Vluyn, NRW

Sabine Bruhn, Master of Engineering, Operational Excellence, Hamburg, 22547

Thorsten Bunte, Dipl.Ing. Engineering, Falkensee, Berlin

christian cacveglia, bautzen, sachsen

Renio Caleta, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg

Alexandre Chatelain-Cadet, Economics, Schopfheim, Baden-Württemberg

Jashan Chittesh, Diplom-Informatiker (Master of Computer Science), Dipl.-Ing., Software-Engineer, Virtual Reality Game Developer, CEO of narayana games, Inning am Ammersee, Bavaria

Arne Christmann, M. Sc., Wastewater treatment, Itzehoe

Martina Cichy, Ravensburg, BW

Angelika Claussen, horticulture, Wiesbaden, Deutschland

Florian Coers, Consultant electrical engineering, Wienhausen

Annika Cornelissen, Dipl.Des.-Ing., Köln, Nordrhein Westfalen

Peter Corsten, Soundengineer, webdesigner, Berlin, Berlin

Jasmina Cziommer, Dipl.-Ing., Eggersdorf

Doris Deininger, 86505 Münsterhausen

Andreas Delius, Master of Science, Petroleum Engineering, Engineer, CEO, von Rautenkranz E & P, Winterbach, Baden Württemberg

Martin Denk, Bauingenieur, Dillingen a.d. Donau

Stefan Denzinger, Dr.-Ing., Civil Engineer, Esslingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg

Martin Deppe, Linux Engineer, IT, Hamburg, Hamburg

Jan Deschepper, Dipl. Agr.Ing., Lehrbeauftragte an der Hochschule für Waldorfpädagogik, Inklusion und Interkulturalität Mannheim, Eggstätt, Bayern

Benjamin Diedrichsen, Diploma (FH) Computer Science and Economics, Software Enginieer, Berlin, Deutschland

Rainer Dietz, Berlin

Bernd Dittrich, Hochschulingenieur für Elektrotechnik und Energieversorgung, Ostritz, Sachsen

Konrad Wolfgang Doerr, Diplom-Physiker / Diplom Ingenier, TH Darmstadt, Deutschland, Heilbronn, Württemberg

Klaus Dolling, Diplomingenieur FH, Funktechnik; Engineer for Radio Technology, Erfurt, Thuringia

Stefan Dr. Wode, Dr.-Ing. (Doctor of Engineering), Aeronautical R&D, Langenhagen, Niedersachsen

Dragana Dr.Nickel-Beba, Dr.-Ing (Electromagnetism), Electromagnetism, Augsburg, Bayern

Werner Dubbrick, Aerospace, retired, TUSSENHAUSEN, Bayern

Gabriele Dyckhoff, München - Au-haidhausen, Deutschland

Günter Ebert, Technical Engineer, Munich, Bavaria in Germany

Antje Ehret, Ergonomic Engineer, Erbach, Hessen

Manuel Ehrmann, Dipl. Ing (FH), Freiburg

Natalia Einik, Berlin

Carmen Elfers, Inginieur, Quality, Villingen

Dennis Epping, Master of Science, Energy transmission, Berlin

Braun Erich, Dr. phil. - Mechanical Engineering -, Retired, Oberursel

Theo Essendorfer, Electronic, Fürth, Deutschland

Markus Evers, Engineering, Machinery, Kressbronn

Gerd Faber, Diplom-Ingenieur (FH) Telecommunications (Elektrotechnik-Nachrichtentechnik), Telecommunication, Hüttenberg, Deutschland

Sheikh Mastura Farzana, Bachelor's in Computer Science and Engineering, Master's Student, Bonn, NRW

Gerhard Felbinger, Environmental Engineer, Spalt

Stephan Feldmann, Dipl.-Ing. Versorgungstechnik, Kölleda, Thüringen

Rudolf Fette, Engineer, Steinbach, Hessen

Rudolf Fette, Engineer MS, Civil Engineer, Cadolzburg, Bayern

Rudolf Fette, MSc, Civil Engineer, Steinbach

Annette Fährmann, Diplom-Ingenieurin, Physik, Wangen im Algäu, Baden-Würrtemberg

Leon Field, Beng aerospace, Aerospace Engineering, Salford university Manchester, Field Tech design Aerospace Instrumentation Consultant., Berlin

David Fink, B. sc., Micro Systems Engineer, Freiburg, Baden Württemberg

Marius Fink, Bachelor of engineering, Hannover

Anne Finnern, Diplom Medizintechnik, Diplom-Ingenieurin, Ahrensburg, Schleswig-Holstein

Mike Fischer-Arens, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg

Thomas Flacke, Dipl.-Ing., B.Eng., Dipl.-Wirt.-Ing., Georgsmarienhütte

Mathias Franke, Hagen

Fabian Früchte, Medical Development Engineer, Freiburg

Ferdinand Freer, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Precision Engineer, Fuchstal, Bayern

Hans-Jürgen Fretwurst, St. Peter

Anita Friedl, IT, München

Klaus Friedrich, Space domain, Seehausen, Bavaria

Werner Funk, Dipl.-Ing. HF, Oberammergau

Frank-Ronald Gabler, Dipl. Ing. Informationstechnik, Gera, Thüringen

Wilfried Gaida, Nachrichtenrechnik, Dipl.Ing.(FH), Moos, Baden-Württemberg

Goetz Gardlo, Dipl.-Ing. Mechanical Engineering, Solarteur, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

Marco Gödel, state certified Engineer - mechanical engineering, Eching, Bayern

Markus Geier, Mechanical engineering, Frickenhausen

tobias geitner, pharmaceutical engineering and production, Neumarkt

Herbert Gerstweiler, Dipl. Ing. (FH) Maschinenbau, Maschinenbau, Gestratz, Bayern

Tobias Geyer, Civil Engineer, Friedberg

Walter Gieg, Dipl.Ing., Engineer, Eichenau, Bayern

Juergen Giegold, Dipl. Ing., Retired Engineer, Neufahrn, Bavaria

Johanna Gieseler, Master of Industrial Design, Munich

Kai Gläsker, Automotive, Leonberg, Deutschland

Urs Goegler, B.A., Sound Engineer, Berlin

Daniek Gorne Zoppi, Ingolstadt, Bayern

Hristo Goumnerov, Master of Science, Mechanical, Research, Bayreuth

Tobias Gramer, Engineer and Doctoral Candidate, Technical Cybernetics, University of Stuttgart, Sachselheim

Christina Granacher, Hochschule Rosenheim, Apollon Hochschule für Gesundheitswirtschaft, Hohentengen am Hochrhein

Kathrin Grasemann, Bachelor of Engineering, Value Engineering, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg

Michael Greger, Dipl.-Ing (FH), Engineer, Freiberg

Michael Greger, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Freiberg

Jakob Grimm, Mecanical Engineer, Student, St.Leon-Rot

Helmuth Groeneveld, Bückeburg, Niedersachsen

Herwart Groll, Dipl.Ing.Agr., Petersberg

Jens H, technical Engineering, 96224, Bayern

Norbert Habermann, Electrical, pensioner, Hamburg

Norbertg Habermann, Dipl. - Ing., Electronic Engineer, Hamburg, Hamburg

Gerhard Hall, Electrical Engineering, Oberasbach, Bavaria

Cornelia Halle, Dipl.-Ing. for environmeltal engineering, laroratorie technician, Leipzig, Saxonia

Thomas Halle, Dipl. Ing, CAD-Ing., Oettersdorf, Thuringia

Marret Hansen, Dipl.-Ing. Physikalische Technik, Albersdorf, Schleswig-Holstein

Peter Harant, Dipl. Ing. univ. Elektrotechnik, IT Professional, Jockgrim

Andreas Hauber, Ingenieur, München, Bayern

Gerhard Hautmann, Mechanical engineer, Radolfzell

Philipp^ Hübner, Dipl.Ing., Landscape, Neißeaue

Wolfgang Heidrich, Dipl.-Ing., Retired, Formerly: Regulatory Authority (Bundesnetzagentur (BNetzA)), Darmstadt

Bernd Heinze, Dipl.Ing., Bautzen, Sachsen

Christina Henatsch, agricultural ingenieer - vegetable breeding and research of food quality, dipl ing agr - Kultursaat e.V. ; Gesellschaft für Bildekräftforschung, Hamburg / Ahrensburg, Schelswig- Holstein

Lutz Herrmann, Dipl. Ing. Theatre- and Event engineering, Schleswig

Lutz-Thomas Herrmann, Diplom-Engineer, Mechanincal Engineering, CEO of Nazarov-Stimulation GmbH (BMS=Biomechanical Stiumulation); META-Health Practitioner; member of "Buergerwelle e.V.", Bad Lobenstein, Thueringen

Thomas Hillig, Dipl.-Ing., Pensioner, Leipzig, Sachsen

Volkmar Hintze, Dipl.-Ing., Umwelt- und Hygienetechnik, FH Giessen, GH Essen, Salzweg

Sabine Hoerkner, BA Honours International Business, BSc Bioengineering student, Kleve

Thomas Hoerttrich, telecommunication engineer, Dipl. Ing., retiree, Berlin

Detlef Hofbauer, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Elektrotechnik, Schwarzenbruck

Dave Hoffmann, Mechanical, Braunschweig, Niedersachsen

Karl-Josef Hoffmann, Dr., engineer, Darmstadt, Hessen

Patrick Hofmann, Master of Science Electrical Engineering and Information Technology, Engineer, Hannover, Niedersachsen

Manfred Hofmeister, Dipl. Ing. and Baubiologe (IBN), Deputy Mayor of Bad Reichenhall, Bad Reichenhall, Bayern

Wolfram Holz, Dipl.-Ing.-agr., Agricultural Engineer, Northeim

Horst-Dieter Hommel, Dipl.Ing.Verfahrenstechnik (Process Engineer), Karlsruhe

Wolfgang Horn, Telecommunications engineering, Quality Engineer, Geiselhoering, Bavaria

Hans Hörner, Dipl.-Ing. (TH), Civil Engineer, Dettelbach, Bavaria

Martin Huber, Automotive, Electronics & Software, Munich

Roland Häußler, Dipl-Ing., Bauingenieur, Kaufering, Bavaria

Jesse Imtraut, Dipl. Ing. Nachrichtentechnik, Retired Telecommunications Engineer, Berlin

Lutz Janke, Engineer, Hofheim

Elias TT Jap, Freiburg im Breisgau, BW

Karl Jösch, Dipl.-Ing.Bekleidungstechnik, Garments, Köln, NRW

Karl Jösch, Diploma Engineer, Bespoke tailor, Köln/Cologne, NRW

Felix Karabanov, M.Sc. Business Application Architectures, Business Application Architectures, Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg

Fay Katalin, Dipl.Ing., Coach, Freiburg

Manfred Kehr, TeleCommunication, Roßdorf, Hessen

Bernd Kemmler, Tuebingen

Andreas Kesler, Dipl. Ing. Medical Technologies, Henstedt-Ulzburg

Klaus Köhler, Diplom-Ingenieur (FH) Fernmeldewesen, Schleiz, Thüringen

Thomas Kipp, Automation Engineer, Itzehoe

Fichtner Klaus, Dipl.-Ing. für Eisenbahnsicherungs- und Fernmeldetechnik, Entwicklungsingenieur/Projektleiter von Funktechnischen Anlagen, Radeberg, Sachsen

Ina Klebl, Agraringenieurin, Oy-Mittelberg

Thilo Klein, Dipl.-Ing., Electrical Engineer, Bad Groenenbach

Werner Kleine, Dipl.-Ing., Ingenieur, 09599 Freiberg, Sachsen

Christoph Klemm, Dipl.Ing., executive Director, Goslar, Niedersachsen

Alfred Klüh, Dip. Ing., Maschinenbauer, Schlüchtern, Hessen

Mike Knoch, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Elektrotechnik Technische Informatik, MBA, Elektrotechnik Technische Informatik, Roesrath, NRW

Michael Koch, Ing.(grad.), Mechanical engineer, Frankfurt am Main

Rolf Koehler, Diplom-Engineer (FH), Engineer, Bettenhausen, Thuringia

Jürgen Kolasinski, Electrical Engineer, Griesheim

Anna Kotheder, Landscape architecture, Munich

Rainer Küpper, IT Administrator, Frankfurt

Martin Kralicek, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Steffenshagen, Mecklenberg

Andre Kramer, Dipl.-Ing., Detmold, NRW

Caroline Kranzer, Dipl.Ing.(FH), Maschinenbau, Fachrichtung Betriebs- und Fertigungstechnik, Künstlerin, Gründungsmitglied bei HeliosTerra e.V., Freunde der biologisch-dynamischen Wirtschaftsweise im Dreiländereck, Eimeldingen, Baden-Württemberg

Tina-Lina Kraus, Master of Engeneering, Landscape architecture, Überlingen

Jocke Krauss, Dipl Ing FH, Böblingen, Baden Württemberg

Hans-Josef Kremer, agricultural engineer, Advisor, Advisor in organic farming, Neumarkt, Bavaria

Stephan Krischer, Cologne

Udo Krueger, Master of Electrical Engineering, Herrsching, Bavau

Franz Josef Krumsiek, Dipl.Ing.(FH), Engineer, Kempten (Allgäu)

Klaus Kruschel, Dipl.Ing., Aachen

Jan Kästner, Dr.-Ing., Göttingen

Andreas Kuepper, Engineer Mechanical Engineering, Dipl.-Ing., Designer, Wipperfürth

Bernhard Kulot, Munich

Olaf Kulpe, Dipl.Ing., Engineer, Hamburg

Michael Kurosch, German Patent Attorney, Graduate Engineer (Dipl.-Ing. University), Construction Engineer, Velbert

Martina Kurt, Diplom Ingenieur in Geodesy and Cartography, Currently freelance photographer, Munich

Santiago L. Coto, Telecommunications engineer, Darmstadt

Werner Langbauer, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), Project Manager, Gstadt, Deutschland

Jens Langenbach, Software Engineer, Troisdorf, NRW

Christoph Langer, Diplom Engineer, Mechanic, Haan

Christine Langhammer, Diplom Agraringenieur, Dresden, Deutschland

Rudolf Lauster, Computer Scientist, München, Bayern

Evgenia Lavrushkina, Master in Economics and Management Science, Berlin, Bitte wählen Sie

Helmut Lawrinenko, Achstetten

Uwe Lehmann, Software, Kamenz, Saxony

Dieter Lehnhardt, Ing. (grd.) Maschinenbau, Rentner, Hamburg, Deutschland

Hans Joerg Lehwalder, Dipl. Ing., Horgenzell

Marinus Leicht, KFZ Techniker und selstständiger Unternehmer, Hofheim 97461, Bayern

Melanie Lemmen, Dipl.Ing., Lighting designer/ instructor of the method Biodanza, Politecnico de Milano Biodanza-school of Hamburg, Düsseldorf, NRW

Gideon Lenz, Software-Engineer, Düsseldorf

Bettina Lepschi, Dipl. Chem-Ing. (FH), Umweltanalytik und Baubiologie, Calw

Thomas Löffler, Dipl.-Ing. Informationstechnologie, electronics, Berlin

Evelyne Liebetrau, Diplomingenieurin Maschinenwesen, Fachrichtung Konstruktionstechnik, Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt

Matthias Liesenhoff, Dipl.-Ing., Engineer, Marl, NRW

Christian Liess, Prof. Dr. Fluid Dynamics, Fluid dynamics, Turbomachines, Sölden

Hartmut Lindner, Gifhorn, DE

Armin Link, Engineer, Bonn

Christian Link, Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg

Hans-Jürgen Lippert, Dipl. Ing., Konstrukteur, Bad Hersfeld, Hessen

Guido Lotte, Food technology engineer, Osnabrück, Niedersachsen

Ulrich Lumb, Dr.-Ing., Chemistry, Eppstein, Deutschland

Sabine Lupus, Dipl. Agrar. Ing., Orsingen, BW

Andreas Mahl, mecanical Engineer, Planner, Karlsruhe

Alexander Mai, Dr., Micro-Engineering, Dresden

Christian Mangold, Software Engineer, Göppingen

Birgit Mantwill, Dipl.-Ing. Vermessungswesen (surveying engineering), surveying engineer (1992-2010), natural health professional (currently), 22962 Siek, Schleswig-Holstein

Korreng Marianne, Dipl.-Ing., Bad Orb

Christine Matschke, Dipl.-Ing., Dresden, Sachsen

Stefan Mattausch, Mechanical Engineer, Nuremberg, Bavaria

Paul-Christian Max, civil, Leipzig

Lothar Meidl, Mechanical Engineer, PLM Project Manager, Schweinfurt, Bayern

Laura Melnichi, Software developer, München

Arnd Melzer, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Görlitz

Stephan Menger, Dipl.-Ing (FH) Datentechnik, Nuremberg

Arnold Metnitzer, Automotive, Lithography, Aalen

lisa meuser, Dipl.Ing., wuppertal, nordrhein-westfalen

Chris Meyer, Audio, Berlin, Berlin

Holger Meyer zur Müdehorst, Diplom Ingenieur der ökologischen Agrarwissenschaft, Heiligenberg, Germany

Jens Müller Cuendet, Farmer, Agricultural Engineer, 37290 Meißner, Hessen

Dagmar Müller, Media and Communication, Ravensburg, Deutschland

Hubert Müller, Applied Technology, Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg

Karin Müller, Dipl. Ing. agrar, Pädagogische Mitarbeiterin, Konstanz, Baden- Württemberg

Melanie Müller, Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen, Berlin

Donald Müller-Judex, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Unternehmer, Potsdam, Deutschland / Brandenburg

Birgit Münker, Chemistry Engineer, Qualitymanagement, 59846 Sundern, NRW

Golam M. Mohiuddin, Dr.-Ing. , Verfahrenstechnik, Pensioner, Bonn, North-Rhine-Westphalia

Hans Moll, Dipl.Ing., Elektro-Ingenieur i.R., 40764 Langenfeld

Lothar Moll, Dipl. Ing (FH), wood technology, CEO Engineer of Moll bauoekologische Produkte GmbH Germany; CEO of proclima New Zealand Ltd, CEO of proclima Australia Ltd, CEO of pro clima Schweiz GmbH, CEO of Sentinel Haus Institute Germany, CEO of INNARI GmbH Germany, CEO of INNARI Maroc SARL, CEO of Gradiavita GmbH&Co KG Germany, Schwetzingen, Baden Wuerttemberg

Ulrike Moser, engineer of agriculture, Kreßberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg

Uwe Moses, Diplomingenieur, Maschinenbau, Gera, Thüringen

Roger März, Dipl-Ing (FH) Nachrichtentechnik, Ingenieur, Kleinostheim, Bayern

Eugen Karl Mössner, environmental technology, Freiburg, Baden Württemberg

Olaf Mueckel, Dipl.Ing.FH, Environmental Engineer, Hamburg

Ilka Mutschelknaus, Dipl. Ing. (Fh), Interior Architect and Building Biologist, Dießen

Zbigniew Muziol, Dipl.-Ing, Chemist, pensioner, Leverkusen, NRW

Zuleikha Nadi, Bachelor of Engineering, Aeronautical Engineer, Hamburg

.Werner Napp, Dipl.Ing, Clausdorf

Arnold Neumann, Dipl. Ing. (FH) Elektrotechnik, 64678 Lindenfels, Hessen

Fritz Neumann, Electrician, 'Struppen, Sachsen

Thomas Neumann, Software Developer, Berlin

Peter newerla, Dipl. Ing. Technical Communication, Measuring EMF-Pollution, Schramberg

Robert Novak, B. Sc. of Traffic Sciences, Telecommunications, Markdorf

Karl Nowakowsky, staatl. gepr. Elektrotechniker, Windeck

Gordon Nudd, BSc Physics and Electronics, Electronics Design Engineer, Deutsche Aerospace Systems, Ulm, Bavaria

Franz-Josef Oberthür, electrical engineering technician, Ahaus, NRW

Sebastian Ohmert, Audio, Berlin, Berlin

Kenneth Okoh, B.Sc. Engineering Science, Software Developer, Munich, Bavaria

Ulrich Oppermann, Ingenieur, Oebisfelde

Kurt Ostwald, Informatik, Annaburg, Sachsen-Anhalt

Anika Otten, Engineer, Bremen

Ivan Pacheco, Civil /subsea, Passau, Bayern

Roland Patka, Dipl. Inf. (Computerscience), Software Engineer, Erlangen

Roman Petriv, Bachelor, Food plant engineer, Marine engineer, Chief engineer, Georgsmarienhutte, Osnabruck

Henry Petzold, business administration, Consultant, Nuthetal, Brandenburg

Hartwig Pforte, Dipl. Ing., Electric / Electronic, Schongau, Bayern

Arno Pillwein, Dipl.-Ing., Electronics: High frequency and telecommunications, Albstadt, Baden Württemberg

Anke Plehn, Dipl.-Ing., Leipzig, Sachsen

Rainer Poertner, Engineer, Dietzenbach

Mike Pommerening, Linden, Hessen

Eckehardt Prehn, Dipl. Ing., Electrical Engineering, 90537 Feucht, Bavaria

Sarah Presser, Salzgitter

ARTHUR PRIB, SOMMERHAUSEN

JOHANN PRIES, Dipl.Ing.(TU), SINSHEIM, 74889 GERMANY

Julian Prigl, Engineering, Sindelfingen

Benjamin Prochnow, Electrical Engineer, Leipzig, Deutschland

Ekaterina Prudnikova, Leipzig

Jamila Pumm, Bachelor of Engineering, Breathing Therapist for Children, Yoga Teacher, Weinheim

Otterpohl Ralf, Dipl. Ing. Civil Engieering, Dr. Ing. Civil Eng. / Environmental Engineering, University Prof., Director of Research Institute, Hamburg, Hamburg

Mathias Rammer, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), Elektronik, Großröhrsdorf OT Hauswalde, Sachsen

Mathias Rammer, Dipl.-Ing. FH, Großröhrsdorf, Sachsen

Helge Rasch, Dipl.-Ing. Mechanical Engineering, Engineer, Darmstadt

Janka Raum, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Bauingenieur, Roth, Bayern

Winfried Rüb, Dipl.-Ing., Development of Electrohydraulics, Neustadt am Main

Dennis Rebbert, Mechanical engineer, Immenstadt

Daniel REINDERS, pre-retired, measurement engineer, Bad Reichenhall, Bayern

Alexandra Reinhardt, Bachelor, Ingenieurin, Frankfurt am Main

Oliver Reissig, Sound Engineer, Berlin, Deutschland (DEU)

Mathias Renner, M. Sc., IT-Engineer, Berlin

Michael Reutter, Dipl. WIrtsch. Ing. (FH), München, Bayern

Michael Rheingans, Dipl.Ing., Automation, IT, Hamburg

Udo Ribbe, Master in Architecture, Engineer, Rosenheim

Bodo Richter, Maschinenbauingenieur, Dipl.Ing., Grünewald, Brandenburg

rudolf rieger, ing, environmental technologist, freilassing, bayern

Kerstin Ringel, atc, Berlin

Andrea Rinninsland, Dipl.- Ing. - Agrar, Düsseldorf, NRW

Petra Rippelbeck, Dipl. Ing., Bramsche

Hans-Joachim Rode, Dipl.-Ing (FH) Elektrotechnik, Elektrotechnik, Freising, Bavaria

Tobias Rodi, Mechatronics, Sietow, Mecklenburg Vorpommern

Christel Rollberg, Informationsverarbeitung, Schönau, Bayern

Benjamin Rossmann, Engineer, Diez

Bernd Rubart, Civil Engineer, D-23909 Albsfelde

Daniel Sabo, mechanical engineer, Dipl.-Ing., entrepreneur, Frankfurt, Hessen

Svetlana Saenkova, Düsseldorf, NRW

Narsis Salafzoon, Master of Science- Biomedical Engineering, Remagen, Rheinlandpfalz

Abdul Tajeb Salim, BSc, Master in Industrial Engineering, Student, Hannover, Deutschland

Christian Schade, Dipl. Ing., Mechanical engineer, Munich

Marc Schaible, Dipl.-Ing., Mechanical, Nagold, Baden-Württemberg

Peter Schaipp, Dipl.-Ing. TU, Markt Indersdorf

Christoph Schill, Dipl. Ing. Elektrotechnik, Design Engineer (Electronics), Ravensburg

gottfried schlemmer, constructing engineer, Altusried

Bernd Jürgen Schmidt, Structural Engineer, Greifswald

Uwe Schmidt, Electronics Engineer, Oldenburg

Wulf Schmidt, Electronics, Braunschweig, Lower Saxony

Katharina Schmidt-Kufeke, Dipl.Ing.(FH) Umwelt-und Hygienetechnik, 23847 Groß Boden

Ingo Schmidt-Lucas, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Engineer, Lecturer at "Institute for Music and Media" (Duesseldorf), Duesseldorf, NRW

Thomas Schmitt, Dipl.-Ing. Physikalische Technik (FH), Dresden, Sachsen

Natascha Schmitz, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), D-53547 Roßbach, Rheinland Pfalz

Jürgen Schneider, Diplomingenieur, chemical engineering, Acadamic at Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft des Saarlandes (HTWdS), 66564 Ottweiler-Lautenbach, Saarland

Matthias Schneider, bachelor of engineering, mechanical engineer, 66564 Lautenbach, DE

Anton Schnellhammer, Agrar-Ing. grd., Thyrnau

Verena Schönenstein, Dipl. Ing agr, Lohmar, Deutschland

Ulrich Schönherr, Dipl.-Ing. IT, Thum

Bernhard Schnurer, Master No Limitations, 21680 Stade

Uli Schober, Dipl.-Ing., civil engineer, 06484 Quedlinburg

Christof Scholz, Dipl.-Ing. agr., Softwareengineering, Ravensburg

Dieter Scholz, Nachrichtentechniker, 21516 Müssen

Erwin Schott, Dipl.Ing. Chemische Technik, retiree, Heidesheim/Rh, Rheinland-Pfalz

Volker Schröder, Elektrotechnik, D 16798 Fürstenberg, Brandenburg

Henning Schütz, Software Developer, Software Engineer, Dipl-Wirtsch-Informatiker, HS Weingarten, Germany, Berlin

Harald Schueler, Electronics, Backnang

Thomax Schulte, Remscheid, NRW

Frank Schulz, engineer, Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Norbert Schulze, Dipl.-Ing. für Elektroniktechnologie, Franzburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Gert Schwarzbach, Graduate Engineer, nuclear physics, Managing Director, Berlin

Marina Schwarzbach, Power plant construction, former Engineer, Berlin

Richard Schwarzkopf, Dipl.-Ing. (TU) and Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Development Engeneering, Sielenbach, Bayern

Ausra Schweiger, Industrial engineer, Mediator/Coach, International university of Zittau, Hamburg, Hamburg

Gerhard Schweizer, Dipl.Ing. (FH), System Administrator, Konstanz, Deutschland

Anne-Elisabeth Seevers, Dipl. Ing. agr., Hamburg

F. Seidel, Dipl.Ing., Halle

Frank Seidel, Halle

Franziska Seifert, Computer Science, Software Engineer, Hamburg, Deutschland

LORENT SEJDIJAJ, Industrial, München, Bayern

Volker Sennock, Dipl. Ing. (FH), Electric, 68309 Mannheim, Baden Würtemberg

Silke Sieghart, Dipl. Ing. Agr., Kempten

Andreas Sigel, Fachhochschule Wolfenbüttel, Dipl. Ing. Elektrotechnik, Peine, Niedersachsen

Erich Simon, Mechanical Engineer, Reinheim, Hessen

Robert Skade, Dipl.-Ing., Megayards, Dresden, Sachsen

Albertus Soemantri, Dipl Ing / Eletrical Engineering, Engineer, 86316 Friedberg, Germany / Bavaria

Sven-Erik Sonntag, precision engineering, Frickingen, Baden-Württemberg

Melanie Sarah Stangl, environmental, Schwenningen, Bayern

Christian Stöcklmeier, Media Technology, Amberg, Bavaria

Franz Stein, Maschinenbau, Marburg, Hessen

Günter Steltner, Electronics, Nürnberg

Martin Stähler, M.Sc. Electrical Engineering, Heidelberg

Hans-Joachim Stich, Limburg, Deutschland

Elke Straub, Ahorn-Berolzheim, Baden-Württemberg

Renate Ströbel, Dipl. Ing. (FH), FH Dieburg, Großhelfendorf

Michael Ströder, Dr.-Ing., Engineer, Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Uwe Streller, Elektrotechnik, Darmstadt

Girgl Strunz, Dipl-Ing. Elektrotechnik, Elektrotechnik, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern

Uwe Stötzel, Information Technology, Heppenheim

Marcus Stuhl, Magdala OT Göttern, Thüringen

Brigitte Szezinski, Dipl Ing Agr, freelancer, 82544 Egling, Bavaria

Eva Tauer, Dipl. Ing. (FH) Chemie, Chemieongenieurin, Tierheilpraktkerin, Leutkirch im Allgäu, Deutschland

Holger Tausendfreund, Rohrdorf

Herwig Tüchler, Horticulture, Wolfertschwenden, Bavaria

Benno Tesche, Dipl. Ing. (FH) Mechanical Engineering, Kandern

Peter Teufel, Dipl.Ing., Radolfzell, Deutschland

Roland Thielbeer, Dipl.Ing. Geotechnik/Bergbau, Projektierungsingenieur, BRANDIS, Sachsen

Hans Thierer, Engineer, Neu-Ulm, Bavaria

Kistler Thomas, Diplom Ingenieur HTL, Ingenieur und Coach, Roth bei Noremberg, Bayern

Ulrich Tiling, civil engineer, Marktoberdorf, Bavaria

Antje Todt, Diplom.Ingenieur, Chemnitz

Frank Tolksdorf, Electrical Engineering, Hemer, NRW

Maddalena Tosoni, IT, Frankfurt, Hessen

Heinz Trabert, Eletrotechnik, allgemein, Mechernich, NRW

Iris Trautwein, Dr.-Ing., Ottobeuren

Nasir Uddin, PhD in Electrical Engineering, RFIC Desing, Berlin, Select

Kordula Ullmann, medical technology, Berlin

Otto Ulrich, Dr. rer. pol., Physical-Engineer, author, game designer, Edingen-Neckarhausen

willem van der Meulen, Technical inspector, Uelsen, Niedersachsen

Raf Verheyen, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechatronics, Aachen, NRW

Andreas Vieth, Dipl.-Bio.Ing., Düsseldorf

Johan Voland, Master of science in Operations Research, Developer in Operations Research, Heidelberg, Baden Württemberg

Susanne von Bodecker, Diploma, Industrial Designer, D-83253 Rimsting

Stefanie von Uckro, Chemical, Kassel

Sonja Wagenknecht, Bachelor of environmental engineering, Environment, Erbach, Hessen

Andrea Waizenegger, Dipl.-Ing. of Process Engineering, Chem. & mech. process engineering, Lampertheim

Elke Walle, Dipl.-Bauing., Civil Engineer, Cottbus, Brandenburg

Ulrike Walter, Kempten, Bayern

Peter Wandres, Dipl-Ing., mechanical engineer, Aachen, Deutschland

Jakob Wapler, MSC, Steinhöring

Kurt Wapler, mechanical, Haag, Bavaria

Peter Wassmer, Electronic, Waldshut-Tiengen

Jutta Weber, Economics, Rheinstetten, Baden-Württemberg

Klaus Weber, Oebisfelde, Sachsen-Anhalt

Alexander Wehry, B.Sc. Enviromental Science, Engineer, Hamburg, Hamburg

stefan wellenhöfer, dipl ing (fh), nachrichtentechnik, Fürth

Stefan Welles, Miesbach, Germany

Karl Weltmann, Dipl.-Ing.(FH), Uhldingen-Muehlhofen, Baden-Wuerttemberg

Andree Wendering, Dipl.-Ing. Mechanical Engineering, Teacher at Berufskolleg Bocholt-West, Bocholt

John Wendt, Law, IT, Digital World, Walluf, DEUTSCHLAND

Daniel Weng, Master of Engineering, Dipl.-Ing., Mechanical, eletrical studies, HTW, Aalen, Baden-Württemberg

Jakob Werner, Bachelor of Engineering, Boertlingen

Werner Wiartalla, Diplom Physik Ingenieur, ufafabrik Berlin, Berlin, Berlin

Peter Wieczorek, Diplom Engineer (electrical engineer), Neubiberg, Bayern

Andreas Wilhelm, Dipl. Ing., Dipl. Ing., Informatiker, Anthroposophische Gesellschaft Stuttgart Christengemeinschaft, Stuttgart, Deutschland

Richard Wiltsch, Dr. eng. (urban science, building), Mgl-Award 2004 by Ingeneurkammer Bau NRW, engineer (controle of external plannings), Dusseldorf, Rhineland

Markus Wintruff, Dipl.Ing. Elektrotechnik, IT Teamlead, Hamburg

Anna Witte, Ecological Agriculture B. Sc., Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Marius Wlassak, Masetr if Science MBT Dipl. ENG, Munich, Deutschland

Michael Wolf, Sound Engineer, Author, Actor, Sound Engineer, Bad Harzburg, Lower Saxony

Gabriele Wolfram, steel construction, lecturer, Fürstenwalde, Brandenburg

Wolfgang Wolter, electrical engineer in science of communications, mobile communication antenna engineer in retirement, Stephanskirchen

Amano Wudd, woodwind instruments, Phillips Universität Marburg, Wörthsee, Bayern

Mareike Wuerz, Engineer, regulatory affairs, Gundelfingen

Thomas Zasso, IT, Munich

Fred Zierenberg, Dipl. Ing. Verfahrenstechnik, Solingen

Dieter Ziesel, Freiburg

Otto Zimmermann, Qualified engineer, Chemistry, Helmstorf, Lower Saxony

Mario Zingel, additive manufacturing, Berlin, Deutschland

Stefan Zivanov, Electrical and Mechanical Engineering, Remagen


GHANA

Atto Iddrisu, BSc Engineering Physics. Msc Geophysical engineering, Geophysical Engineer, Accra


GREECE

Γεωργιος Παπαδακης, Business administration/mechanical engineering, Χανια, Κρητη

Nomikos Antoniadis, MSc in Computer Science, Research engineer, Athens

ANNA DASOU, ELECTRICAL ENGINEER, TECHNOLOGICAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF WESTERN MACEDONIA, TRIKALA

Dimitris Efstratiadis, MEng. Civil Engineering, Civil Engineer, Athens, Atiki

Tryfon Farmakakis, Electrical & Computer Engineer, MSc in Space Science, Software Engineer, Heraklion

Lilia Gavriniotou, Civil Engineer, Athens

Eleftherios Gergerakis, BEng in Electronics & Electrical Engineering + MSc in Mobile & Satellite Communications, Hellenic Telecommunications Organisation, Head of Special Systems Support Section in Fixed Telecommunication Network, Athens

George Gkikas, Mechanical engineer, TEI Larissa, Athens, Attiki

Petros Hatzianastassiou, MEng Electronic Engineer, Athens

Michael Kagelidis, MSc, Mechanical Engineer, Kifissia

Anastasia Karanastasi, MSc in Electronics and Computer Engineering, ICT, Chania, Select State for USA, Canada, or Mexico

christos konstantinou, MSc, Biomedical Engineer, Aliartos

Athanasios Koutsocheras, Mechanical Engineer, Athens

Acid Kykeon, Master of Computer Engineering, Internet Security, Athens

Eleni Lainidou, Degrees in Agriculture Live Production, Nursing, Developer/Computing Engineer, Thessaloniki

Kalliope Lavouta, mechanical engineer, CHANIA, CRETE

Panagiotis Morozines, Mechanical and Electrical Engineer, Piraeus

Apostolos Nikolaos, Graduate Student of Electrical Engineering, Technical University of Crete, Chania, Crete

Aristeidis Oixaliotis, Mechanical Engineer, Athens

KONSTANSTINOS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS, Mechanical Engineer, ATHENS

Nikolaos Papantonopoulos, M.Sc, Electrical engineer, Kallirroi, Messinia

Gerasimos Sarafoglou, Chemical Engineer, Perama

Emmanuel Simantirakis, Electrical Engineer, Athens

Lazaros Sophianidis, MSc, Electrical Engineer, Loutraki

Despina Spanoudi, Chemical Engineer, Athens

Chris Thanopoulos, Chemical Engineering, Athens, Attiki

Konstantinos Theodoropoulos, Electronics Engineer, Patras

Ioanna Tsipira, MSc, Civil Engineer, Patras

Bill Tsorbazoglou, student of Mechanical engineering, Athens, Attiki

Elpida Vangeloglou, MSc Engineering, Environmental Engineer, Director at Etheras Ltd, Chania, Crete

Vasileios Vasileiadis, Aircraft Engineer, Loutraki

Leonidas Vasiliadis, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, ATHENS

Afrodite Xekukulotaki, Informatics engineer, Chania


GUATEMALA

LUIS MORALES, TELECOMUNICACIONES, RF, IMPLEMENTACION PROYECTOS DE TELECOM, Ingeniero Electronico, USAC, Universidad San Carlos, graduado en 2004, Guatemala, Guatemala


GUERNSEY

R N, Quality and Validation Engineer., St. Sampson


HONG KONG

Tony Giufre, Bachelor of Electronics, Electronics, Hong Kong, HONG KONG ISLAND

Christiane Tan, Dipl.Ing., Hong Kong

Tony Wong, Engineer, Hong Kong


HUNGARY

Gergo Aczel, Food engeneer bsc, Food industry, Budapest, Essex

Tamas Baranyai, Engineer, Budapest

Jenő Berda, electric engineer, Budapest, Select from list

Tibor Borzak, Computer Engineer, Computer Science, Budapest

Zsuzsa Börcsök, Engineer of environmental BSc, Debrecen

Attila Csóti, Horticultural Engineer, Öregcsertő

Ferenc Deák, Electrical Engineer, Budapest

Ferenc Deák, engineer, Budapest, XI., Budapest

Dorottya Domjan, Electrical Engineering, Budapest

Peter Erdei, Electronic, Sales, Budapest, Pest

Gréta Galgóczy, Bachelor, Chemical engineering, Student, Chemical engineering, BME, Miskolc, BAZ

Kristof Gyarmati, University, Mechatronical engineer student, Hajduboszormeny, Hajdubihar

Zoltan Gyimesi, System Programmer, BSC, software development, Budapest, Budapest

Emese Győri, BME, Kiskunfélegyháza

Csaba Hantos, university, Software Engineer, Software Developer at T-Systems, Lövő

Zsuzsanna Haraszti, chemical engineer, Budapest, Hungary

Etelka Hegedűs, Bioengineering, BA, Szent István Egyetem, Budapest

Tamás Hegedűs, Budapest

Boglarka Kinga Kohalmi, Earth Science Engineering, Engineer, Raw Metarial Preparation, BSC, Miskolc

Krisztina Kurucz, Environmental Engineering, Bsc, Student, BME, Budapest

Anita Kutni, Master degree, Food engineering, Orosháza, Békés megye

Ökrös Luca, Computer engineering, Student of Budapest University of Technology and Economics, Budapest

Kocsis Marharepa, Professor of wireless satellite networks, Prof., University Lecturer, Associate Professor, Nincsi Silyen Technical University, Budapest, Budapest

Norbert Mezzey, Quality Engineer, Vác

Margóczi Nikolett Beatrix, Debreceni Egyetem, Biomérnök, Debrecen

Maja Nyeste, Logistics engineer, Operator, Cegléd, Pest megye

Gábor Onódi, Bsc, Vehicle engineer Széchenyi István University, Győr, Győr-Moson-Sopron megye

János Paitz, Budapest

Máté Papp, Electric Engineering, Budapest

Nikolett Papp, Environmental engineer BSC, Debrecen

Katalin Plótár, engineer, Balatongyörök, Zala

Eniko Pongracz, MS Engineering, MS Economics, Pomáz

Enikő Pongrácz, MS Eng, MS Ec, business consultant, Budapest, Hungary

Lilla Radvanyi, BSC Diploma, Industrual Design Engineering, Budapest

Anikó Rőczeyné Takács, Veszprém

Gabor Retlaki, InfoBionics Engineer MSc, IT, Budapest

Zsuzsa Sandor, MBA, Company director, Engineer/Finance, Győr

Lilla Sipeki, Earth Science Engineering, Student, Miskolc

Laszlo Szabo, MSME, Laboratory Design, incl. Electromagnetic Radiaton Shielded, Argonne National Laboratory (Retired), Organic Farmer, Dunaföldvár, Tolna

Enikő Szalai, environmental engineer, -, Hungary, National University of Public Service, Faculty of Water Sciences, Csátalja, Bács-Kiskun

Fanni Szalay, Industrial design, Budapest

Dániel Szeitz, Informatik engineer, Student, Győr

Miklos Szigeti, Budapest, Pest

Komlóssy Tekla, Industrial designer, Budapest

Anna Tóth, Nature conservation engineer BSc, Sopron

Béla Tóth, Elektroműszerész, Nyíregyháza, Szabolcs-Szatmár-Megye

György József Tóth, mechanical, Győr

Károly Tuszinger, Budapest

Judit Vendriczky, Environmental engineer, Miskolc

Vilmos Vincze, BS, MS, Managing Director, SEW-EURODRIVE Kft., Budapest

Erik Zajta, master of science, Agrar ingineer, Universitat of Agrar Wissenschaften, Godollo, Hungary, Budapest


INDIA

Lokesh Ahuja, Noida, UP

Vaishali Ahuja, VLSI, WARDHA, MAHARASHTRA

Adithyan AnilKumar, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical, Trivandrum, Kerala

Shikhar Awasthi, Bachelor of technology, Information technology, Senior Software Engineer at Pegasus infocorp, Pune, Maharashtra

Vikash Babu, Bachelor of engineering, computer science and engineering, Madurai, Tamil Nadu

Abhinav Bajpai, Computer engineering, Activist at Greenpeace India, Environmentalist, Greenpeace India, Kolkata, West Bengal

Ravinder Bakthula, Bachelor of Technology, Computer Science, Hyderabad, TELANGANA

Rishiraj Barthakur, Master of Computer Application, Software Engineer, Project Manager of Assam Skill Development Mission, Guwahati, Assam

Sai Bharani, Engineering in Biotechnology, Student, Kakinada, Andhra Pradesh

anil bhatia, IT, greater noida, up

Sandeep Bhutani, B.E.(Electronics), Engineer, Panchkula, Haryana

Vijay Darji, Civil engineer, LIVE & LET LIVE, Land Developers, Pavitra corporation, Baroda, Gujarat country India

Rantu Das, M.Tech in Information Technology, Computer Science, Bangalore, Karnataka

Pranav Dewan, Electrical Engineering, Chief Creative Officer, Communication + Spiritual Healing, New Delhi, Delhi

Jaynil Doshi, Electronics Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Adil Driver, BE (Electronics & Telecommunications), Electronics and Telecommunications, Mumbai City, MAHARASHTRA

Shivaprakash Gadag, M. Tech. from IIT Bombay in Electrical engineering, Worked in Telecommunication division of Siemens, Bangalore, Karnataka

Karthik Hegde, Electronics and Communication, Bangalore, Karnataka

Noam Hillel, BSc in Chemical engineering, Teacher, Mayapur, W. Bengal

Deepak Indian, MBA, Law, Delhi, Delhi

SK somirul Islam, Diploma in civil engineering, Civil, Reiki master teacher, Howrah, West Bengal

Nilesh Kumar Jain, Bachelor of Engineering in Computer science, Consultant, Pune University, Pune, India, New Delhi, DELHI

Vishal Jakhmola, Bachelors in Technology, Software Developer, Tata Consultancy Services, Mumbai, Maharastra

Rene Janssen, Electrical Engineer, Building Biology Consultant IBN, Auroville, Tamil Nadu

Kamal deep Jaswal, Batchlors of technology, Mechanical engineering, Studying, Hamirpur, Himachal pradesh

Srikanth Jay, Software, Hyderabad, Telangana

Sujeet Kadam, Electronics, Pune, Maharashtra

Sonali Kathare, M.E.(Electronics & Telecommunication), (Electronics & Telecommunication), Assistant Professor, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Sriram Ketha, Engineer, Hyderabad, Ts

Sahil Khan, Mechanical Engineering, Student, Noida, Uttar Pradesh

RUHANT KINI, BACHLOR'S DEGREE IN ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMUNICATION ENGINEERING (MU), MUMBAI, MH

Nirmal KS, CHENNAI, Tamil nadu

Sarthak Kulkarni, Bachelor's in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra

dhananjay kumar, masters in computer applications, SOFTWARE ENGINEER, BUXAR, BIHAR

Shilaish Kumar Sharma, I Sc., Diploma in Wireless, COP as Radio Officer in MM Service, "In Service" Specialization in Aero Communication, Retired Engineer In Charge in Ministry of Communications, Post Retirement: (i) Diploma in Acupressure Health Care (ii) RMP in ATM / Alternative Therapies & Medicines followed by Number of Specialisations in the Fields of Alternative Therapies, Medicines & Nature Cure, New Delhi

Vineet Kumar Singh, Engineer, Noida

nandan maheshwari, Master Mechanical Engineering, Mayapur, District Nadia, West Bengal

Subrahmanyam Matta, MBA, Software Engineers, Hyderabad

Rahul Medicherla, Graduate, Software, Hyderabad, Telangana

Tapan Meshram, B.Tech Engineering, Consultant, Delhi, Delhi

Dibyajyoti Mohapatra, Masters, C.S., Pune, Maharashtra

mahojjwal myla, VLSI Design, bangalore, karnataka

Ameya N, Computer Engineer, Software Engineer, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Nagarajan Natarajan, Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical), Retired, Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu

Amit Ozarkar, B.E. Electrical, Information Technology professional, Pune

Komal Patil, Master of science in information technology, Information technology, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Rohit Patkar, Computer engineering, Meditation teacher, Business development executive, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Pooja Pophale, MBA AND BE, Telecom, TELECOM PORTFOLIO MANAGER, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Vishwas Prasad, Bachelor of Engineering in Computer Science, Senior Business Analyst at Epsilon, Senior Business Analyst at Thermo Fisher Scientific, Senior Business Analyst at HP, Lead Business Analyst at CustoLogix Inc, Bangalore, Karnataka

Shridhar R, MSc, Bangalore, Karnataka

Syed Atiqur Rahman, Ph.D. (Electronics), Professor, Professor, Department of Electronics Engineering, Aligarh Muslim University, India., Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh

Rangaswamy Ramakrishnan, Bachelor of Engineering, AMFPSI, Mysore, KS

Aditya Rametra, Engineering, Chandigarh

Guru Prasad S, TUMKUR, KARNATAKA

Anuj kumar Sahoo, Engineering, Student, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Siddharth Sen, Computer Science, New Delhi, Delhi

Hiren Shah, Bachelor of Engineering, Mumbai, Maharashtra

Shrenik Shah, M.Tech, IT, Software Engineer, Bengaluru, Karnataka

Adarsh Shetty, Bachelor Of Engineering in Information Technology, Software Automation Consultant, Currently Senior Consultant at Adrosonic I.T Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai, Maharashtra , India., Mumbai, Maharashtra

Teghbir Singh, Civil Engineer, Chandigarh

vibhuti singh, BE (mechanical engineering), mechanical engineering, bhopal, madhya pradesh

Subhangi Subhangi, Study, Diploma in electronics engg., Barabanki, Utter Pradesh

Jagpal Sungh, Electronics, Bathinda, Punjab

Amal T M, B Tech, Mechanical, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala

Neeraj Tanotra, B.tech mechanical engineering, Palampur, Himachal Pradesh

Vivek Thilagaraj, Bachelor of Engineering, Network Security Professional, University of Madras, Chennai, TAMILNADU

Anu Tideman, Bsc Agriculture, Design engineering, Pune, Maharashtra

Nagarajan TP, Engineer, Information technology, Bangalore, Karnataka

Vijith Viswanathan, software, bangalore, karnataka

suman Wadkar, Electronics and Telecommunication, Pillai College of Engineering, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra


INDONESIA

Haris Budiarto, Engineer, Jakarta, Jakarta utara

Alan Burgess, Electronics, Engineering, Jakarta, Jakarta

olisias gultom, engineering (electrical), researcher, senior researcher on Indonesia for Global justice (IGJ), Jakarta, Jakarta

Babay Jutika, Master Engineer, Industrial Engineer, Lecture: Al Kamal Institute Science and Tecnology, Bandung, West Jawa

Erianto Rachman, Civil Engineer, Tangerang Selatan, Banten

Ady Setyawan, Civil Engineer, Surabaya, East Java

Subramanian Thenappan, BSc, Plant Manager, Jakarta, Banten


IRAQ

Malak Almousawi, Telecommunication Engineering, Political Science, Electronics and Communication, baghdad


IRELAND

Gerard Barry, Ennis

Wilhelm Bodewigs, Dipl. Ing., Urban Planner, Affiliated with Association Building Biology (VB), Sligo, Co. Sligo

Neville Bradley, Fire Engineering Science and Construction, Occupational Safety Officer, Institution of Fire Engineers (IFE) Training Officer, IFE Branch Council Member, Fire Services Manager, Dublin

des Brady, dublin, Dublin

Daniel Carroll, Electronics and Computer Science Systems, Electronic Engineer, Dublin, County Dublin

Hugh Thomas Cavanagh, Electrician/Electricial Engineering Technician, County Dublin

Richard Colson, MSc Engineering, Retired, Rosmuc, Co. Galway

F cooney, engineer, portlaoise, laois

F. Cooney, Engineer, Portlaoise, Laois

David Coughlan, Structural, Cork, Cork

Paddy Doherty, Buncrana, Co. Donegal

Roseanne Dolan, BA, MSC Multimedia Technology, Software, Dublin

Shauna Dolan, Galway

Elton Fortune, Degree in Mechanical Engineering , Degree in Mathematics, BA, BAI, CEM, CEA,, Project Engineer, Dublin, Wicklow

Declan Gannon, BSc (Phys, Chem, Maths), MSc (Optoelectronics), Engineer, Cork

Timothy Hadfield, BSc (Hons)., Bantry, County Cork

Nick Ilie, Network engineer, Fublin

philip keepence, mechanical, galway, co,galway

Gareth Marshall, Organic Farmer, Electrician, Military Radio Frequency Operator, Connacht

Ian Maybury, BSc Engineering, Retired Engineer and Management Consultant, Guest lecturer for 4 years at the Smurfit School of Business, University College Dublin, Naas, Kildare

BRENDAN MCKEOWN, Electrical engineering, Student, Ballymahon, Longford

John McKeown, Diploma in Electronics, Test Engineer Software, Collon, Co. Louth

Chris Miller, Bachelor of Technology in Electronics, Electronic Engineer, New Ross, Wexford

Shane Mullen, Electrician, Ballaghaderreen, Co . Roscommon

Peter Munro, Computer Science, Kilcock, Kildare

Bridin Murray, Cork, Co. Cork

Orlando Navas, Engineering, Industrial production engineer, Dublin, Dublin

Mark Nyhan, Bachelor, Engineer, Cork

Eoghain O' Horgain, BEng(Hons) Sustainable Energy Engineering, Degree in Electronic & Electrical Engineering, Waterford, Waterford

Aodh O'Neill, IT Related Honours Degree, Waterford, Munster

Leonardo Pavone, Computer engineer, Software engineer, Dublin, Leinster

Dean Simic, Electronics Engineer, University of Electrical Engineering Josip Juraj Strossmayer in city Osijek, Republic of Croatia, Dublin, Dublin 18

Richard Stone, Electronic Engineering, Dublin

Noel P Tobin, BE, CEng, Electrical, Dublin

Vincent Tsoi, Civil Engineering, Dublin

David Walker, Engineer, DUNGARVAN, Waterford

stephen wallace, electronic engineering, feldenkrais teacher, lecturer, limerick, munster

Antje Winkler, Dipl-Ing, Galway


ISLE OF MAN

Andrew North, BSc Industrial Design, Senior Lecturer in Creative Thinking, University College, Port Erin


ISRAEL

Alon Ben Ari, Bsc TE, Industrial designer, Beit Keshet

Motty Cohen, MA, Computer, Infrastracture mgr, Netanya

Dorona Faibishes, Holon

Hanan Peled, mechanical engineer, Tel Aviv Jaffa

Yuriy Rober, Master degree, Rishon Le Zion, Merkaz

eyal shhmashi, BSC, Commumication systems engineer, petach tikva


ITALY

Luca Bergamin, Graduation / science, employee, Engineer, TREVISO, TV

Inti Bertocchi, Engineering, employee in the public sector, Municipality of Bologna, Bologna, BO

Alessandro Bertolani, Engineering Degree, Machinery, Sales, Torino

Matteo Bertulini, Laurea, Administrator, Montorfano, Como

Delia boccardo, Ingegnere, Environment, Alpignano, to

Alessandro Johnatan Bosetti, BA HONS Creative Media & Recording Industry, Live Sound Engineer, Middlesex Unversit / SAE Institute, Rescaldina, MI

Marco Brianza, Layout Engineer of Automotive Chip, Cermenate

Marco Brianza, Layout engineer in microchip, Cermenate, Como

Francesco Cabra, Machanical engineering, Engineer, Managing director in engineering company, Darfo boario terme, Brescia

Luigi Camerlingo, Laurea in ingegneria meccanica, Ingegnere, Matera, Basilicata

Carlo Ceccarelli, System Engineer – IT, San Felice Circeo

Francesco Chimenti, Ingegnere, Pensionato, Alberobello, Ba

Michele Cino Colajanni, Cogne

Daniele Colombi, Electronic engineering graduate, Service engineer, SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO, RN

LORENZO COSSU, electronics, engineer, DECIMOPUTZU, SUD SARDINIA

Nevio Dalla Vecchia, Santorso (VI), Vicenza

Francesco Delfino, Master degree in Telecomunication Engeenering, Rome, Italia

Sergio Di Martino, Ingegneria, Salerno, Salerno

Liliana Steliana Diaconu, Engenier, Civitavecchia, RM

Azul Fernandez, Bachelor of Electrical and Sustainable Energy Engineering (Honours), Engineer, Geobiologist, Electrician, EMF Auditor

Alessandro Forcella, Dr. Eng., Electronic Engineering, Telecommunications, Rome

Massimo Frau, developer, Cagliari, SU

MONICA GORA, engineer 5th degree, Torino, Italy

GIAN GREMO, laurea in ingegneria elettronica, electronic engineer, TORINO

Klaus Gurschler, Meccanical engineering, Dipl. Ing, Teacher, Meran, Bozen

Günther Kuhn, industrial designer, Fachhochschule, Lavena Ponte Tresa, VA

Ezio Leoni, Graduation - Engeneering, President The Last Tycoon, Selavazzano Dentro, Padova

Cristina Magini, Casole d'elsa, Siena

marco marini, electronic, perugia

Stefano Martinelli, bank, Verona, Verona

donatella mattarozzi, electronic Engineer, zola predosa, bo

Andrea Meazza, Vimodrone, Milano

Francesco Menghetti, Smartphone technician, Roma, RM

Wilfried Meraner, Dr. Ing. (Mechanical Engineering), Teacher in a technical high school, St. Pauls, Bolzano

Udo Meuthen, Mechanical Engineer, Dipl. Ing., Bricherasio, ITALY

Agata Milazzo, PhD, Engineer, Gravina of Catania

Franco Morando, Phd. in Computer Science, Electronics, Genova

Luca Nicotra, Engineer, Honorary Academic at Accademia Piceno-Aprutina dei Velati, Honorary Academic at Accademia di Filosofia delle Scienze Umane, President of Cultural Association, "Arte e Scienza", Editor-in-Chief of "ArteScienza" magazine, Rome

Alexandra Oberhofer, BAC Industrial Design, Designer/Artist, Bolzano

Davide Paganini, Energy, Bologna

Davide Maria Palio, MEng Electronics and MSc Telecommunitations and Information Systems, Building Biologist, former Solution Architect at Nokia Networks and other telcos, San Gregorio, Catania

Francesco Paoletta, University, Eletronuic Engeener, inegeener, Bari, Bari

Luca Passarella, Industrial engineering, Varese, Varese

Luca Passarella, Industrial Engineering, Laveno, Varese

Frderico Peano, Service Inspector, Cuneo, CN

Andrea Pelagalli, student of electronic and computer engineering, student, Perugia, PG

Elisabetta Pisano, Laurea, Ingegnere, Cagliari, Cagliari

Marco Pisano, Engeneering, Engineer, Cagliari, Sardinia

Alberto Poli, Studi mecatronici, BOLOGNA, Bologna

Riccardo Rigotti, University Degree in Electrical Engineer, Engineer, Isera, Trento

Gianluca Romanin, Electronics and Software, Vimar S.p.a., Osoppo, Udine

Daniele Sacco, Telecommunication Engineer, Retired, Vimercate, Italy

Pierpaolo Spanghero, Bachelor Degree Computer Science, IT, Turriaco, Gorizia

Marcello Stampacchia, Mechanical Engineer, Brisighella, Ravenna

Hofer Stefan, Villanders

Loris tisci, Sound, Caprauna, cuneo

Riccardo Torazzi, Torino, Torino

Vincenza Torino, Environment, Bolzano, Trentino Alto Adige

Karl Trojer, dott.ing, dott.fil., projectmanager, Netzwerk für Partizipation, www.salto.bz, 39018 Terlan, Suedtirol

Ireje Viburno, Chemical engineering, Acqui Terme

Caterina Zurru, Ingegnere ambientale, Roma, Italia


JAPAN

REDA HUILLIER, Associate's Degree, aviation, aviation, kyoto, kyoto

Tetsuya Kubota, IT Manager, Nishinomiya, Hyogo

Patricia Ormsby, B.S. Chem. Eng., Language Specialist, Fujinomiya-shi, Japan


JERSEY

Stephen Barnes, Electronic Engineer, Broadcast Electronics, St Helier, Jersey, Channel Islands

Andrew Hurst, Microsoft, Jersey, Channel Islands


JORDAN

Mohammed Al Salameh, PhD Electrical Engineering, Full Professor at the Jordan University of Science & Technology, Former Dean of Scientific Research, American University of Madaba, Irbid


KAZAKHSTAN

Михаил Короленко, Бакалавр, e, Инженер, BI Group, Нур-Султан

Kabdulina Altyn, Student, Ingeneer, Astana

Xeniya Denissova, Magister, Almaty, Kazakhstan

Eugen Gulevich, Pavlodar

Ainash Kaliyakbar, bachelor, radio engineering, electronics and telecommunications, communications engineer, Eurasian National University named after L.N.Gumilev, Astana, Akmola

Dionicius Korthuis, Applied Physics, Delft University, The Netherlands, Msc, Ir., Engineer, Senior Automation Engineer, Shell Global Solutions International, BV, The Netherlands; Lead Instrument and Control Engineer, KPO bv, Kazakhstan, Uralsk, West Kazakhstan Oblast

Alyona Melyoshkina, Almaty

Bagdat Omarov, Economist, KEU, Karaganda, Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan

Dinara Serzhanova, KazNAU, ENGINEER, Almaty

Vladimir Slessarenko, telecommunications, Aqtau, Mangistau

Madina Smagulova, Energy, KAZ Design & Development Group LLC, Almaty


KENYA

Khadija Ben, Engineer, Civil engineering, Mumias, Kakamega

JAPHETH MWANZIA, Engineer, Mombasa, Coastal


KOSOVO

Muharrem Pozhegu, Specialist, dipl.Engineer, Food and Chemistry Technologist, Gjakova


KUWAIT

fatmah alattar, civil engineer, kuwait, kuwit

Dana AlDuwaisan, Civil engineer, kuwait

Hanan Alhamli, Bachelor of Science, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Andalous

Mahfoud Babaamer Djelmam, Bachelor’s Degree of Science in Occupational Health & Safety, Occupational Environment, Health & Safety, Studied at NATIONAL UNIVERSITY, San Diego, Cal., USA., Salmiya, Hawali

Aneshka Dcosta, B.E computer science and Engg., Salmiya, Salmiya

Chesna Gomes, BE computer science, Kuwait, Kuwait

Anna Majewska, Master od Economics, Project Controls, Kuwait, Kuwai


KYRGYZSTAN

Maiia Golovenko, Bishkek, Chyi obl.


LATVIA

Artūrs Afanasjevs, CNC machines, Rīga, Latvia

Kristina Biruta, Mg.Eng., Life Coach, Jelgava, Latvia

Matīss Boikovs, Mechanical engineering, Riga, Riga

Jans Ciukšo, MBA, Forestry, MBA, lecturer RISEBA University, lecturer Rīgas Stradiņa University, Managing Director of SIA Horticom, Rīga, Rīga

Margarita Dervine, Information technology, Riga

Jana Dūmiņa, Rīga, Riga

Rolands Dzenis, Mechanical engineering, Kekava

Janis Garancs, Hight, Glass & Wood, Jurmala

Uldis Grass, Sound engineer / technician, Riga

Raimonds Čivkulis, Construction, Jurmala

Inta Kaleja, civil and industrial, Rīga

Artis Kugevics, IT, Riga

Ivo Kurzemnieks, Master's degree, Software engineer, Baloži, Ķekavas novads

Jānis Linde, Bachelors degree, Production, Riga, Riga

Atis Meilan, Elektro, Riga

ARTIS MUKANS, engineer electrician qualification in power supply specialization, Electrical, Smarde, Latvia/Smarde/Engure

Lyubov Parshikova, Thermal Engineer, Riga

Arturs Patenko, Telecomunication, Riga

Raivo Rogoss, Programming, Student, Valmiera, Valmieras Rajons

Līna Salmiņa, Professional Bachelor in Environmental Management and Environmental Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Water Management, Ecology, Jelgava

Ivars Vasiļjevs, Bachelor of engineering, Industrial machinery, Riga


LEBANON

Ziad El Samad, M.S. in Computer Engineering, Senior Network and Systems Engineer, Senior Network and Systems Engineer / Consolidated Consultancy Group, Tripoli, North Lebanon


LESOTHO

Tsepo Ntelane, Information Technology and Computer Science, Khubetsoana, Maseru


LIECHTENSTEIN

Sigi Vransak, Software Development, Schaan


LITHUANIA

Rimantas Baranauskas, Master of Engineering, Computer science, Kaunas

Ramūnas Cvirka, Master's in System on Chip, software, Kaunas

Eduardas Girjotas, IT bachelor degree, Siauliai

Andrej Grudin, electric, Vilnius

Česlovas Gulbickas, Bachelor degree of Transport Engineering, Transport Engineering, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Vilnius

Aivaras Širvinskas, Arts and Design, Industrial Designer, Kaunas, Lithuania

Arūnas Jonušas, electronic, vilnius, Vilnius

Džiugas Juozapaitis, Computer science, Vilnius, Vilniaus

Aurimas Kancavicius, Kaunas

Giedrius Karaliunas, IT, Vilnius, -

Laura Kazlauskaite, Aromatherapy practinioner, Environmental engineer, Vilnius

Kristina Kilikevičienė, Doctor, assoc. Professor, Transport and mechanical engineering, Transport, mechanical, Assoc. Professor at Vilnius Gediminas technical university, Vilnius

Lina Levikovaite, Urban Engineering, Master degree, Vilnius, Lithuania

Greta Maslovskaja, Bachelor, Kaunas Technologist University, Vilnius, Lithuania

Ethan Mclean, IT, Kaunas

Mantautas Murauskas, Economics, Hemp, Panevėžys

Regina Peciukonis, environmental engineering, Vilnius

Robertas Petrauskas, Engieneer, Bridges engineers, Kaunas, Kaunas

Ernestas Pocius, Electronics, Plungė

Andrius Ringys, Civil enginier, Kretinga

Maksim Topor, Marine engineer, Klaipeda

Vladimiras Trifonovas, Vilnius, Vilniaus m. sav.

Mindaugas Zarpnickas, Informatics, Vilnius

Linas Zvaliauskas, Alytus


LUXEMBOURG

Durand Alice, Civil egineering, Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Dario Barbarino, BSc, Bettange-Mess

Tomasz Lenczewski, Alzingen

Francois Planque, Engineering Degree in Computer Systems / Telecom, Internet, Telecom, Luxembourg

Michel PREMONT, Civil engineer, BOEVANGE-SUR-ATTERT

Czeslaw Ratajewicz, master, electrical engineering, electrical engineer, Luxembourg

Halina Ratajewicz, master, horticulture, engineer, Luxembourg

Anastasiya Shanhina, Luxembourg


MACAU

Pedro Domingues, Bachelor of Information Systems, Engineer at Companhia de Electricidade de Macau


MACEDONIA

Nikola Ristov, engineer, land surveying engineer construction works, Radovis


MALAYSIA

Dinesh Arora, Master's of Science in Information technology, Software Engineer, KualaLumpur, KUALA LUMPUR

CHow TAt Chan, MBA, Electrical, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Wai Ming Kong, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Department, Electrical Engineer, Senior Electrical Engineer, Kuala Lumpur

Karthikeyan Mohan, Master's in Electrical Engineering, Energy, Project Scheduling, Senior Engineer / Minconsult Sdn Bhd, Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan

Logarajah Velayudan, Electronic Engineering, SERI KEMBANGAN, Selangor


MALTA

Joseph Attard, Elec. engineer. Interference in large computer systems., dr.eng, ret, senior systems engineer, malta

Velislav Baran, Master degree, Electrical Engineering, Ing, Lecturer, Senior lecturer, Paola

samwel Buttigieg, B.Eng (Hons), Mechanical, Malta


MARTINIQUE

Matthieu Midonet, Le vauclin


MEXICO

Hernandez Alma, Zapopan, Jalisco

Jenny Argaez, Professional, Agroindustrial, Estado de Mexico, Estado de Mexico

Pablo Cabrera, Audio, Merida, Yucatan

Adan Camarillo, Ingenieria, cabo de transmisiones del ejército mexicano, Victoria, Tamaulipas

Rafael Campos, Industrial engineer six sigma black belt, Miner engineer, Lerdo, Durango

Adriana Carrillo, Physiology, Biomedical Engineer, Mexico

DANIEL CURIEL, CHEMICAL ENGINEER, MEXICO

Raymundo De la Fuente, Querétaro, Querétaro

Laurent Devaliere, Merida, yucatan

Jesus Diep, Electronics Engineer, Grupo MAZZ, Coyoacán

CARLOS Espino Dimas, Ingeniero civil, Ciudad de México, Ciudad de México

Sandra Gómez, Biomedical Engineer, Ciudad de México

ariel guzik, Honorary PHD, Universidad "17 UNIVRSIDAD DE ESTUDIOS CRÏTICOS", researcher, electronics engeneer, artist, Dierctor, Laboratorio de Investigación en Resonancia y Expresión de la Naturaleza, AC (Natures Expression and Resonance Research Laboratory (NGO), CDMX, CDMX

Jessica Hernandez, IT, Mexico, Mexico

zelig Hernandez, Licenciatura trunca Computacion, Tecnico Electrico, electronico, La Paz, BCS

Janet Martinez, Ing.electronics, Electronics, Mexico, Puebla

Eduardo Medina, MBA, Electrónics and computer design, Ciudad juarez, Chihuahua

Luis Raúl Montesinos Lopez, Licenciatura, Ingeniero Mecánico, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Ciudad se Mexico, Chiapas

Priscila Nava, Industrial designer and Master in marketing and sales, Designer, México city

Veronica Navarrete, Bachelor in Industrial Design, Quality Assurance, Monterrey, Nuevo León

Courtney Parkinson, Bachelors and Masters of Mechanical Engineering, Nutrition, Subconscious Mind, Mechanical, automotive, controls, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato

Natalia Parra, Ingenieria, Mexico, Estado de mexico

Jaime Pascal, Bachelor's degree, Civil Engineer, Mexico City

Silvio Pittaluga, Ingeniero mecánico, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur

Guillermo Popoca Boone, Mechanic, México Ciudad, Ciudad de México

Genaro Pérez, Bachelor's degree, Electrical, Papantla, Veracruz

Lizzette Rendón, Chemical, Orizaba, Veracruz

Bernardo Antonio Reyes Martinez, Ingenier, Cd de Mexico, Cd. De Mexico

Jesus Romero, Industrial Engineer, Manufacturing, San Luis, Sonora

Miguel Santamaria, Mechanical Engineer, Estado de México

Eduardo julio Ustarroz, Ingeniero agronomo, San miguel de allende,, Guanajuato

Rafael Vargas, Uruapan

Jonathan Velázquez, Estudiante, ENviromental, México, Veracruz

Ztrreiia Zpacial, Técnologias de la información, Mexico, México city


MOLDOVA

Ion calamanov, Information technology, Chisinau

Iurie Sadovnic, Engineer Telecom, Telecom, Neotec SRL, Chisinau, Chisinau

Inga Seredenko, Tiraspol, Moldova

Igor Sorocean, Chisinau

Ekaterina Ursu, Teacher, Chisinau


MONACO

Rajkovic Mladen, Naval Architect, Dipl. Ing., Monaco


MONTENEGRO

Ivana Bajkovic, engineer, Podgorica

Anna Butkevych, PhD student, Ecology, BAR

Denis Kurpejović, Diplomirani mašinski inžinjer, Bar

Dragana Pavlović, Agriculture, Bijelo Polje

Dinka Scepanovic, Traffic engineer, Podgorica, Montenegro


MOROCCO

Wesam Belalami, BCS, IT Manager, Computer engineering, Rabat, Rabat

Marwa Derfoufi, industry, industry, Casablanca


NETHERLANDS

Lyckle Aardema, MSc Electrical Engineering, Rotterdam

Wouter Abbas, Ing., Technician, Haarlo, Gelderland

George Albus, Electro-Mechanical, Alkmaar, Noord-Holland

Anke Arts, Ing., Warnsveld, Gelderland

J Attema, Master of electronics, Ing., Electrical engineer, Ljouwert, Fryslân

Helge Baars, M.Sc., Petroleum, Groningen

Joris Baas, Engineer, ir., Amsterdam

Aikaterini Bakali, Master of Science in Sustainable energy technology, Electrical engineer, The Hague

Peter Bartels, scoping engineer, Amstelveen, Noord Holland

Djala Ibrahim Becirspahic, Informatica, IT Networks, Engineer, Groningen, Groningen

Marcel Beekman, Software engineer, Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant

Bob Begemann, Amsterdam

Gideon Biegstraaten, Traffic, Adviser, Witharen, Nederland

Daniel Blajic, Bachelor of sciences, Marine, Vlissingen, Zeeland

Oliver Böll, BSc, Opto-electronic Engineer / Laser Technician, Research Technician / Laser Safety Officer - Accelerator Institute / University of Groningen, Groningen, Niederlande

Rens Blommaert, Bridges, waterways., Haarlem, Noord-Holland

Arie Blonk, Applied Physics, Computer Science, Zaltbommel, Gelderland

Peter Bodde, Mr. Electronic Engeneering, Electronic engeneer, Delft, Zuid-Holland

Sacha Bohm, Hbo, Ing, Teacher, Dordrecht, Zuid-holland

Sybren Boonstra, Master of Arts, Planning consultant, Amsterdam

Frans Bouts, applied physics, Warnsveld

Lisanne Buik, BSC. International Business Administration, MBA, Business Ethics, Ethics of AI, CEO, ForesenseLab, Futures Designer, Next Nature Network, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Aimane Chouhaibi, Programmer, Amsterdam, Nederland

Sylven Claessen, Bachelor Mechatronics, Tegelen, Limburg

Frans Cnoops, masters engineering soil and watermanagement, land and water management, Zutphen

Roy Cost, Master Mining Engineering, Business consultant, Heythuysen

Joana Cuiko, bachelor in industrial design, Nieuwegein

sander danckaarts, technician, den haag, zuid holland

Peter Daub, Ing, Mechanical Engineering, Chairman Consumer360Academy, Maastricht, Nederland

Simone de Best, software, Alkmaar, North Holland

ben de gek, bergen op zoom, noord-brabant

Roland de Groot, Mechanical Technician, Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland

Ir J.C. de Jong, Process Engineering / Utility Engineering / Thermal Engineering / Thermal Radiation, Principal process engineer / Retired after 30 career Shell Global Solutions International, Alphen aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland

Jaap de Korver, IT, Bennekom, Gelderland

Matthijs de la Rive Box, Warnsveld, Gelderland

maurice de meijer, Bachelor of science, Western Nature management, Zelfstandige, Epe, Gelderland

Ron De Mooij, Engineer, Weld technical constructeur, Engineering, Woensdrecht, Nederland

Alex. de Vogel, Telecommunication, electronics, Rijen, Noord Brabant

Marcel Dijsselbloem, Machine configurations, DCC Engineer, Venry, Limburg

Jeffrey Draaijer, Software, Hoogland

Hulya Erbilgin, Master, Industrial Engineer, Amsterdam

thierry erkamp, Zwaag, noord holland

Arnold Fonville, Teacher, High- and Elementary school; Theologian, IT Senior Advisory, Retired, Utrecht, Utrecht

D G, Riiswiik, Zuid Holland

Ed Galjaard, Aeronautical engineering, Airline industry, Hillegom, ZH

Ton Gelden, mechanical engineer, escharen

Ester Geluk, Delft

Gerrit Gerlofsma, Blue energy, Sexbierum, Fryslan

stefan Gerrits, Piping Design, Beegden

Erol Gökdemir, Audio Engineer, Rijnsburg, Zuid-Holland

Philip Gladek, Energy Engineer, CEO, Amsterdam, Noord Holland

Eric Greiving, bachelor degree, Information Technology, Emmen, Nederland

Floris Grootendorst, MA Social studies of science and technology, energy, Haarlem, Noord-Holland

Johan Groothuis, general engineering, consultant now retired, Koudekerk a/d Rijn

Sebastiaan Haemers, Ing, Nijmegen, Gelderland

A Hamelink, Product Design Engineer, Ceramic artist, Hulst, Zeeland

Cathy Hancock, Energy, Schaijk, Noord Brabant

Martijn Hiemstra, IT, Drachten, Friesland

S Hoed, Amsterdam

bertjan hofstede, ships engineer, rheden, gelderland

Lukien Hoiting, industrial design, Vorden

julier Hollebrandse, Apeldoorn, Gelderland

M. Hoog, mechanical engineering, Zegge

Bas Hopmans, bsc, electronics, rf, Dongen

Anneke Horstink, HBO, Diëtist, Warnsveld

Wijnand Hörchner, Software, Hilversum

Dave Jacobs, Fire sprinklersystems, Houten, Utrecht

Jaap Jansen, Physics, Cleanliness of vacuum parts, outgassing and particles, Technologist, Eindhoven, Nederland

Boris Jeremic, Hardware software, ges, Krommenie, NH

Adrianus Johannes, Electrical Engineer, United Nations Ambassador for People with Disabilities, Bleiswijk

Benjamin Jung, Physics, Sint Odiliënberg

Sebastiaan Kamp, Software, Ede, Gelderland

Axel Kaptein, MTS werktuigbouwkunde, Engineer, Rotterdam, Nederland

Marc Adil Kengen, Physics Engineer, Trainer Coach, Utrecht, Utrecht

robin ketelaars-zuidhoek, drouwenerveen, Nederland

Dinette Keulen, Engineer in Plant Breeding, Friesland

Bert Kieberl, Akersloot, Noord Holland

Roel Kiers, Eng., Business administration, Engineer, Zwolle

Waldy Kivits, B.Eng., Waalwijk

Nick Klaus, Ing, Retired Chief Marine Engineer [ P&O-Nedlloyd ], Rotterdam

M. Klerken, Fire safety, Venlo, Limburg

Damiaan Kletter, Computer Science, Web Site Developer, Software Engineer, Beekbergen

Sascha Koershuis, Engineer, Life Coach, Deventer

Jerry Kooyman, Mechanical Engineering, Researcher and Photographer, Delft, Zuid Holland

Carel Krieger, mechanical enginering, Oegstgeest

Guido Krijger, Hydrology engineer, ing, coach, Vrouwenpolder, Zeeland

PETER KROUWEL, Ph.D M.Sc. Chemical Engineering, Dr. Ir., retired chemical engineer, MELISSANT, South Holland

Wil vd Kruis, antenna networks, field engineer, owner hf network installing company, Leende, Noord Brabant

S Kuijpers, Engeneer, Geldermalsen

Peter Kuyt, Industrial Designer, Leiden

Michel Leibbrand, Sittard, Limburg

Han Leuven, Traffic Engineer, Roosendaal

Mark Lie-A-Kwie, ICT, Bsc, System Engineer, Woudenberg, nl

Dave Ligthart, B.ICT, IT, Trive Technology, Amsterdam, NH

David Longland, Computer systems analyst, Breda, Noord-Brabant

Jan-Willem Looijkens, Building Automation, Tilburg, Noord Brabant

Patric Machiels, Master in Applied Physics, Applied physics, Valkenburg

William Man, Urbanism, The hague, South-Holland

Lic Mangnus, Bachelor, Ing, Clinge, Zeeland

Raymond Mannens, BsC, Mechanical and thermal engineering, Hoensbroek, Limburg

Anna Matter, mechanical engineering, Haarlem, Noord-Holland

Pieter Meester, ba mechanical engineering, Ing., retired managing director telecommunication consultancy, managing positions Dutch and Czech Telecom, HTS, Haarlem

Pieter Meester, Retired General manager Telecom consultancy company, Zeist

David Meijers, Software, Maasland

Margot Messina, Geleen, Limburg

Stef Middelbos, Norg, Drenthe

Rammurthy Mudaliar, Bachelors, Information Technology, Utrecht

V. Mulder, Industrial Engineerimg & Management, Msc., Business Consultant, Amsterdam

Dionne Neilen, PhD building physics and acoustics, Consultant building physics and acoustics, Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant

Jean Nijhuis, Mechanical Engineer, Haarle

Wil Nobel, Bachelor Chemicaliën Engineering, Process Engineer, Wormer

Inge-Willem Noordergraaf, Doctor-Ingenieur (Dr.ir/PhD in English), Chemical Engineering, carbohydrate processingen, polymer chemistry, analysis, Senior Scientist at Groningen University, the Netherlands (main job), Advisor of the Environmental Protection Federation in Groningen, the Netherland (volunteer job), Garnwerd, Nederland

Wim Noordergraaf, Doctor-Ingenieur (Dr.ir/PhD in English), Dr.ir., Chemical Engineering, carbohydrate processingen, polymer chemistry, analysis, Senior research scientist at Groningen Univ., Garnwerd, Nederland

Willem Noordstrand, Electric, Wagenborgen 9945 PM, Groningen

Mikolaj Norek, Mechanical engineering, Master of Science, Constructor, Master of Science Academy of Mining and Mettalurgy in Cracow, Wijchen

Gerard Olsthoorn, ING., electro technical engineer, Spijkenisse, Zuid-Holland

Wouter Olsthoorn, IT, Leidschendam, Zuid-Holland

Bas Paling, ing. BBE BSEng, Structural Engineer, Arnhem

Mihaela Pasalau, Mechanical Engineer - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Machines and Installations - Hydro transport, Zoetermeer, Zuid-Holland

Jo Peentje, Amersfoort, Utrecht

Marian Peters, Insect production systems, Helvoirt, NL

Marcel Pleijzier, Hilversum, Noord Holland

J Rebel, HBO, software, Hoensbroek, Limburg

Wojciech Redzynia, Environmental Protection Engineering, Sound Engineer, Amsteedam, Noord Holland

Frank Reinders, IT, UDEN, Nederland

Sebastiaan Renes, I repair and build forklifters, ijsselstein, Utrecht

Emma Repelaer van Driel, Bachelor Of Science Industrial Design Engineering, Independant Design Professional, Amsterdam

Ben Ridders, technical, Hollandscheveld

Peter Ruiter, drinkwater, Utrecht, Nederland

Gilbert Salesia, Construction Technician, Enschede, Overijssel

Cornelis Schellingerhout, HTS-Electrotechniek, Ing., retired, Den Haag

Sander And Marjo Schilstra, Technical, Hengelo, Overijssel

Stefan Schipper, Electronic Engineer, Starmaster, Wedde

Gerard School, Electronics, Gemert

Jan Schouten, audio, Heiloo, N.H.

cornelis schutter, marine engineer, den helder, noord holland

Fons Sijm, civil, Diepenveen

Paul Simpson, BSc HONS Geography , PGCE Geography, Navigation, Leiden, South Holland

Ro Smith, BSC Building Environment, Arnhem

Ricardo Smook, Technical, Nieuweroord, Drenthe

Siemen Snavelman, ICT, Hoofddorp, Hoofddorp

n spron, hbo, design engineer, beek, gelderland

Jan Steenbruggen, ingenieur wiskunde, Ing., onderwijs, Zeist, Nederland

Gerrit Harm Stegehuis, machine, almelo, overijssel

Henk Stevens, ing. in electrical engineering, Made, Noord Brabant

M. Stevens, Ing., Software Engineering, Brummen

Julian Stolk, Civil Engineer, Udenhout

Frank Storm, Chemical Engineer, Priest, Utrecht

Filippus Tepper, engineer and farmer, 't Zandt, Groningen

Wouter ter Reehorst, Ing. / Aeronautical Engineering and Business Administration, Entrepreneur and Writer, Maarssen

Jacob Theunisz, BA Theology, BSc Information Technology, IT, Reader, Church of England, Haarlem, NH

Roelof Theunisz, MBO, ICT, Hoorn, Noord-Holland

Ad Thijssen, Hbo, Warehousing systems, Beek, Limburg

Marijke Timmermans, M.Sc. Industrial Design & Engineering, Textile Innovation, Researcher at Saxion University of applied science, Agelo, Overijssel

Cor-Jan Tolkamp, mecha ical engineering, Amstelveen

Theo Tromp, HBO, Informatics, Lelystad, Flevoland

jan v gils, Technical ingenieur/ Philosophy, Drs ing, teacher in physics and philosophy, Rotterdam

Tom Van Acht, BSc IT Engineering, IT, Rosmalen

Bert van Baar, Marine Engineer, Langedijk

Harry Van Bavel, Environmental engineer, Mechanical, Amsterdam, N.Holland

Patrick nicolai van beek, mechanical engineering, energetic therapy, Engineer, health coach, inventor, Maastricht, Limburg

Arjen Van Den Akker, BSc. Electrical engineering and computer science, Haarlem

Gerard Van den Akker, Bachelor of engineering, technical computer science, Heemstede

Theo Van den Akker, MSc Electrical engineering, Valkenswaard, Noord Brabant

Daniel van den Berg, HAVO Natuur & Techniek, HAVO Natuur & gezondheid, Metalic, presistion, student at the leidse instrumentmakers school, Zoetermeer, Zuid-holland

Jolanda van den Berg, BSc in Electrical engineering and projectmanager for Dutch Telecom during the start of GSM, Genderen, Nord Brabant

Frank van den Driessche, I.R., Electrical, BIM Engineer, Wageningen,  Gelderland

Rob van der Boom, MSC, Ir, Engineer, Ministry of Infrastructure and Water Management, Hoofddorp, Noord Holland

Adrie van der Heijden, Elektrotechnic, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

L.E. van der Lee, Electronic Engineer, Consciousness coach, KATWIJK ZH, Z.H.

Wessel Van Der Linden, Data, Den Haag

Ron van der Meij de Bie, hbo, ceramics, Haarlem, noord Holland

Peter Van der oost, Engineering, Welder, Arnhem, Gelderland

Hielke Van der Schuit, Energie, Bolsward

Wim van der Well, Ingenieur, Director, Utrecht, Utrecht

Arnold van Dis, Electrical, Sommelsdijk, Zuid-Holland

Henk van Doorn, BSc Mathematics, ICT, Solution Architect, Den Haag

Jan van Gils, Doctorandus in Engineering, Rotterdam

eddy van herk, electronic developer, gouda, Nederland

Koen van Klei, MSC - Mechanical Engineer - Lead ISO Auditor, QA/QC Manager, PIJNACKER, Nederland

Jeroen van Laake, glasfiber engineer, Arnhem, Gelderland

Aloys Van Osch, Forest and Construction Machinery, LOBITH, -------

Timotheus van Pelt, Aerospace Engineering & Sustainable Energy Technology, MSc, Student, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

hans van sluis, M.Sc., biochemical technology, amersfoort, utrecht

Chantal Van Werde, Hbo, Ing, Biotechnologie, Valkenswaard

Oscar van Wijk, ING., Civil, Koudekerk aan den Rijn, Zuid-Holland

Jeroen Van Zutphen, Industrieel doors, Heerhugowaard, Noord Holland

Đorđe Velimir, IT, Amsterdam

Jan Verbruggen, Engineer, Powerplants, NEDERWEERT

joop verhof, ing, atm machines, oisterwijk, noord brabant

Paul Vrenken, Master of science, Waalre, Nederland

Marielle Wagho, Holistic Physiotherapist, Eerbeek

Mark Wehrung, Civil, The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Dirk Wessels, Electrical Engineering Masters degree, Safety, Rheden

Catharina Wiersma, BSc degree in Industrial design from University of Twente The Netherlands, Student, Leeuwarden

Emiel Wijgerink, MSc, PDEng, Software Engineer, Eindhoven

Neeltje Wijtvliet, Building Engineer (bachelor), Vught, Noord Brabant

Feiko Withagen, Bachelor of Science, Industrial design, Head of Design department at VelopA, Gouda, Zuid-holland

Robby Ydema, ingenieur, Boijl, Nederland


NEW ZEALAND

Mateusz Baranski, Master of science, Surveyor, Auckland, Auckland

Ashley Batchelor, Civil, Whitianga, Waikato

Venus Biesold, Degree in civil engineering, Nelson, Nelson

Collin Blackman, Licensed Aircraft Engineer ( retired ), Napier, Hawkes Bay

Glen booth, Electrical, Motueka

John Brusen, Civil/Structural Engineering & Psychology, Retired civil/strucural, New Plymouth

Manfred Bucher, Electrotechnology, Auckland

Lucinda Burrows, BSc (Hons) Chemistry, Process Engineer, Invercargill

Silke Carter, Post Grad, Architect, L'arche Mount Tabor Trust, Glen Eden, Auckland

Tiarnan Colgan, Civil, Christchurch, Canterbury

Garry Cooper, Nelson

Kelly Cosgrave, automotive, Whangarei

Dean Cowell, Tauranga

Mark Creighton, Fabrication, Tauranga

Jeremy Dickson, Engineering, Project Manager, Auckland, City

Tim Dyer, Computer and network engineering, Information technology, Auckland

Robert Eady, B Sc chemistry, Drilling Fluids Engineer, New Plymouth, Taranaki

Elisabeth Frankish, BSocSci (Waikato) - Education, sociology, Instructional designer, Co-founder of NZ Gamekeepers Ltd, a business with a social and environmental purpose of stopping the governments use of 1080 poison by having a mission of establishing nationwide coordinated trapping of possums and sales of possum fibre and pelts., Whataroa, West Coast

Susan Gakea, Engineering degree, psychology diploma, Retired, Palmerston North, Manawatu

Craig Gallagher, Tauranga

Christopher Gibbs, KBR, Auckland, Auckland

Derek Gilbert, fixrightnz@gmail.com, Tansmission lev 4 ( Field technician incl radio technology), Christchurch, Canterbury

Chris Goodin, Hydraulics Engineer, opunake, Taranaki

Ben Hawkins, Auto electrical, Whangarei

Hubert Hays, Physicist, Mechanical Engineer, automation, alternative energies, retired, Whangarei, Northland

Stephen Hewitt, Engineer, New Plymouth, Taranaki

Craig Hewlett, Trade Certificate Electronics Engineering, Electronics Engineer, Christchurch, Canterbury

Sidrik Hofman, Automotive, Auckland

Rainer Huebler, Dipl. -Ing. Electrotechnology, Electrical, Collingwood

Jonathan Ingram, Electrician, Christchurch

Lisa Jacobs, Reel fed offset Printing, New Plymouth, Taranaki

Wolfgang Janata, BE(Chem), Diplom Ingenieur, Retired Environmental Consultant, Masterton, Wellington

Nessta Jones, MSc Computer Science, IT, Auckland

Garnet Kelly, Automotive, Palmerston North, Cloverlea

Nico R. Klaus, Marine Engineer, Retired, Napier

Raig Kleinhans, Bachelor Engineering, IT Consultant, Cyber Security Engineer, Motueka

Grant Long, electrical engineering, electrician, Te Aroha, Waikato

Donald Maclennan, BE, structural, Nelson, Nelson

Corey MacPherson, Automotive, NZQA qualified automotive technician, Christchurch, Canterbury

Francis Markho, BsC Electrical Engineering, Building Biologist, Director, Less Radiation for You Ltd., Auckland

Rob Mathews, Mechanic, Christchurch

Richard Matthews, aircraft, Auckland, Hillsbrough

Gary Mclean, Opotiki, Other North Island Centres

Ron McMullen, Bachelor of Engineering (electronics), Retired engineer, Greymouth, West Coast

Stephen Miskelic, ME, whangarei, Northland

Amanda Moxey, Bachelor of Spatial Design; Illumination engineer; Earth and Ocean Sciences., Project manager and health coach in training, Raglan, Waikato

Charles Munat, Linguistis, Informatics, Computer, Wellington, Wellington

Ulrike Neumann, Dipl-Ing. Landscape planning & ecology, Senior policy advisor, Wellington

christine paris, BE, MBA, Project Consultant, tauranga, bay of plenty

Chris Probert, Construction engineer, North shore, Auckland

Stuart Rae, REA Telecommunications Engineering (Rtd), Telecommunications Systems (Retired), Retired, Blenheim, Marlborough

Leo Ramakers, NZCE (telecom), inventor Electronics & Audio, Paraparaumu, Wellington

Soumyashree Rath, Masters in software engineering, Software, Auckland

Hank U. Rebmann, mechanical, toolmaking, Waitati, Otago

Chris Redshaw, Engineering, Auckland

jj roux, Information Technology, Nelson, Tasman

Vincent Rowe, Fitter, Machinist, Waitakere, Auckland, New Zealand

Paul russell, Industrial design degree, Engineering degree, International designer, auckland

MARK RUTHERFORD, AUTOMOTIVE DEGREE-ENGINEERING., AUTO MECHANIC, NORTHLAND

Johnny Scrivener, Diploma in Systems Technology, System Engineer, IT, Wellington, Wellington

Trev Simmonds, Engineer , degree in security related law , fireman, Tutor, Tutor on Nga Tau E Waru Marae New Zealand, Masterton, Wairarapa

Merv Smith, Graduate international instructed of Fire engineers., Fitter welder, structural, fire engineering., Bulls, Rangitikie

bailey stothers, papamoa

Vladimir Sutinovski, Bachelor of Information Science, IT Engineer, Information Technology, Auckland, None

Aarn Tate, BA with Honors, MA SCI, industrial designer, Amberley, Canterbury

Richard Trow, Marine, Bluff, Southland

Pete Vanderwaal, Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Palmerston north, Wellington

Herman Veluwenkamp, B.E. (hons) Electricai & Electronic Engineering, Hastings, Hawkes Bay

Mara Wang, Bachelor of Engineering, HVAC in Building services, Auckland

Warren Watts, Design and Manufacture, Stoke, Nelson

Julia Wilkinson, BE(hons) civil engineering, masters of engineering management, Civil, Christchurch, Canterbury

Simin Williams, Electrical & Electronic Engineer, Gisborne


NORTH KOREA

재영 정, 기사, 경상남도, 대한민국


NORTH MACEDONIA

Ilija Prentovski, Electrotechnical Engineer, Skopje


NORWAY

Erik Aaseth, Engineer, IT Consultant, Nes, Hedmark

Jan Roger Akselsen, M.Sc. Cybernetics and Signal Processing, Telecommunications Engineering Maintenance, Klepp, Rogaland

Tor Andersen, Siv. ing. Elkraftteknikk., Pensjonust, Norges tekniske høyskole, nå Universitet i Trondhjem (NTNU), Vestheimveien 53, N 2750 GRAN

Noralf Aunan, Engineer, Trondheim

Erik Aursland, Electronics Engineer, Åkrehamn

Erik Avnskog, Sound, VINTERBRO

Morgan Bakke, BSc Mechatronics, Certified Electronics repair, Engineer, Trysil

Bjørn Baltzersen, Chief Engineer, Retired, Oppegård

Karl Olav Bergesen, Engineer, Ict/Datacom networks, Stavanger

Jonathan Björklund, MSc Environmental engineering, Environmental engineer, Stavanger

Heine Bjørndal, Construction, Klokkarstua

Lidia Bonderup, laksevåg, Bergen

Alexei Borchtchev, Master of Engineering, Geotechnical Engineering, Senior Engineer, OSLO

Lars Hallvard Dahle, Bachelor’s degree, Shipbuilding consteuctions, Operation manager, department manager mechanical subjects, lecturer, Molde, Møre og Romsdal

Vegard Dehlen, Master's degree, Computer Science, IT, Oslo

Elin Beate Eknes, Engineer, optician, artist, Optician, Oslo

Jostein Eliassen, Civil engineer and medicine, Self-employed, Rognan, Nordland

Svein Ellingvåg, Teacher, Mecanics, NØVGS - highschool, Tynset

Stein Bjarne Engeseth, Ingenier, Oslo, Oslo

Lars Erik Eriksen, Technical Cybernetics,, Engineer, Oslo, Oslo

Mary-Ann Fallan, Master of management, Project manager, Ingineer, Drammen, Vestfold

Ingvard Frøyland Bache, Bachelor Chemistry, Engineer, Chemical, Ølen

daniel furguiel, Brønnteknikk, wireline, offshore, kristiansand, vest agder

Magne Furusund, Marine Engineer and Industrial Mechanic, Special Worker in Petroleum, Florø

Asbjørn Galaasen, Computer Engineer, IT Consultant, Oslo

Lars Egil Garatun, Chief enginer, Foldrøyhamn

Frank Gerritsen, Ing., Næroset, Hedmark

Kjell Lund Gjerde, Teleengineer, Senior Engineer, Mysen

Stein Håkon Glosli, Ingeniør, 1642 Saltnes

Jan Grønbech, Electronics and data, Retired, Trondheim

Craig Harvey, BE(Hons)/BSC, Mechatronics, Chief Engineer, Oslo

Pål Simen Hem, B.Sc. Electronics Engineering, One year foundation level in Economics, Coaching, Post Graduate Certification in Education, and IT, Educational Technology Strategist, Vestfold Fylkeskommune (county), Vestfold

Bjørn Hjelle, Master of Science, IT, Oslo

Gro Holm, Bachelor in chemical engineering, Halden

Marcel Honsbeek, ICT , EMF measurement specialist, Tørberget

Erik Hornberg, Sound engineer, Elverum

Ingunn Håstø, Civil Engineer, Vormedal, Rogaland

Paul Arthur Ingebretsen, Quality management & HSE, Stavanger

Viggo Iversby, Bachelor, Engineer, SARPSBORG, NO

John Iversen, Electronic enginer, Retired, Electronic enginer, Gøteborg, Sveden

Ole Arvid Jakobsen, Chemical Engineer, Chemical Engineer, Retired Chemist, Bergen Technical High Scool (Bergen Tekniske skole) Engineer, Drammen, Buskerud

Torgeir Jakobsen, Bachelor electronics, Development engineer, Bergen

Anita Helen Johannessen, Senior engineer, Automation, Bergen, Hordaland

stefan Johansson, Master of Construction, Engineer, Hamar

Tor Johnsen, Engineer, Retired, Bergen

svein-harald jørgensen, engineer, Seafarming tecnologist, sandefjord

Artur Kardas, Batchelor in Product Engineer, Design Engineer, Sandefjord, Vestfold

Artur Patrik Kardas, Design Engineer, Sandefjord, Vestfold

Vilde Kielland, Bachelors in electronical engeneering specialized in biomedical engineering, Oslo Metropolitan University, Oslo, Norway

Svein Wiktor Kinander, Mechanical Engineer, Skollenborg, Buskerud

TOVE CHRISTIN Kjølseth, building, Oslo

Linn Kl, Mechanical Engineering and Energy Systems, Oslo

Marius Klausen, MSc Real Estate Development, BSc Civil Engineering, BSc Business Administration, Concultant, Civil Engineering, Oslo

Jan Klyve, Aeronautical engineering, Retired, FROGNER, Akershus

Jan Kristensen, Electrician, Randaberg, Randaberg

Otto Krog, civ.engineer, Jevnaker

Tove Kvernvik, bioingeniør, Orkanger, Norge

Timm Lemcke, Diplom-Ingenieur / Elektrotechnik / Informationstechnik, dipl.ing., selv employed, leader, N-7105 STADSBYGD / NORWAY

Ketil Lian, Senior Engineer, Engineer Automation/Instrumentation, Stavern

Johnny Lie, Master, engineer, Oslo

Kristine Lindtveit, Microbiologist (M.Sc), Oslo, Akershus

Geir Loseth, Technical Engineer, Tønsberg

Torgeir Lund, Software developer, Stathelle

Hilde Mathisen, Diploma engineer, Kapp, Norway

Erik Mehn-Andersen, ING., Ortopediigeniør, Nesttun

Andrea Mellbye, Chemical engineer, Oslo

Gunnar Mjøs, Engineer, Principal Engineer Process Technology Downstream Oil & gas refining technology, Mechanical/piping engineer, N5939 SLETTA

Morten Mjøsdal, Construction engineering, computer science., Rygge

Morten Mjøsdal, Construction engineer, Retired, Rygge, Rygge

Bjørn Møller-Nielsen, Network Engineer, IT, Oslo

Gaute Mo, MSc Civil Engineer, Structural engineering, Partner, director, Oslo, Oslo

Rolf Mollvik, Industrial Computing, Notteroy, Vestfold

Janne Nes, Bioengineer, Leikanger

Nils Arne Nes, MSc Technology, Engenier, Steinkjer

Audun Nyhus, Master of technology, Marine Structures, Oslo, Oslo

Roger Nyvoll, Engineer Telecommunication, Vollen

Marwin Olsen, Ingeneer Power electronocs, COB, Engeneer, Nito, Trondheim, Norway

Kjell Olav Overaa, Ingeniør, Pensjonist, Ingeniørhøgskolen i Ålesund 1971, Ørsta

Joost Pechtold, Electrical automation MSc, Ing, Engineer, Askim

Unni Pedersen, Homeopath, Therapeut, Chemical engineer at a research senter in Oslo, Norway, Son, Akershus

Lars Ranes, Civil engineer, CEO, Trade, Drøbak

Jostein Ravndal, Master of Science, Technical Cybernetics, EMF specialist – measurement and analysis of electromagnetic fields, Stavanger

Kai Stian Røe, Mechanical Engineer, Sandnes

Christian Røhne, Furnes, Hedmark

Jan Råke, Master of Engineering, Surveyer mapping, STAVANGER, Norge

Tove Kathrine Rognan, Master in Technology, Machine, Process and Product development, Senior Ingenieur, Patent examiner, Oslo

Robin Royset, Engineer, hareid

Robin Røyset, Engineer, Marine Engineering, Hareid, hareid

Finn Schatvet-Riisager, Engineer of electronics, Engineer, Retired engineer, Notteroy, Norway

Finn Schatvet-Riisager, Engineer, electronics, Toensberg

Frode Schei, Chief engineer, Sandnessjøen

Bjoern Skagen, Engineer, Electrican, Sandefjord, Vf

Kate Skarpeid, Chemical engineer, Kristiansand

Anders Skumsnes, Technical Superintendent, 4S engine engineer, Fitjar

Sture Søreng, Electronics and Radar, Systems Engeneer, Larvik

Eirik Storjordet, Electronics Engineer, Retired, Tårnåsen

Ståle Strømsvold, Engineer, HVAC, Årdal

Hilde Aalling Syvertsen, Bacelor, Building Engineer, Oslo

Elisabeth Viegas, Electrical Engineering, Kongsberg

Anne Weidemann, Engineer, applied physics, Vanvikan

Haeald Wibye, Mechanical, SPERREBOTN, Ostfold

Harald Wibye, Master, Mechanical Engineer and Economy, Retired, SPERREBOTN, Ostfold

Jan Erik Winås, Ingeniør, Daglig leder, Landmåler/konsulent, Aremark, Østfold


OMAN

Salim Alshukaili, Mechanical engineering, University of leeds, Muscat


PAKISTAN

Mahboob Bhutta, BSc Engg, Masters in HR, Karachi

Adnan Hussain, Computer Engineer, Software Developer (Danat eVentures), Karachi, Sindh

Sajid Yaqub, MBA (Project Management), BS Civil Engg, Regd PE, MIE, Regd Professional Engineer with Extensive Study in Research Articles on 5G, RF, etc and Other Health Issues, Rawalpinidi, Islamabad Capital Territoty


PANAMA

Jan Barendrecht, Electronics design, Rio Sereno, Panama

Elvis Yanez, Chemical Engineer, Panama City, Panama


PERU

Ronald Alayza, Bachellor, Civil Engineering, Cusco, Cusco

Cristian Cabrera, Ingeniero Electrónico, Acompañante en Eco-escuela Tikapata, Calca, Cusco

juan chuquillahua, ingeniero mecanico, mecanico de mantenimiento, docente, huancayo, junin

Jonathan Fleischman, Master of Sciences, Energy, Lima, Lima

Patricia Galarza, Lima, Lima

Noe Augusto Rodriguez Salazar, Chemist, Chemical engineer at Universidad Nacional del Callao, Lima, Lima


PHILIPPINES

Thomas Surguine, Chemical engineering, Manila, Makati


POLAND

Ela Bajer, Master of Engneering, Master of science, Automobile, Technical University Gliwice, Gliwice

Elzbieta Bajer, ZABRZE

Renata Banach, technik, chemik, Instytut Technologii Organicznej i Tworzyw Sztucznych Politechniki Wrocławskiej, Wrocław (Wrocław-Fabryczna), dolnośląskie

Andrzej Barański, electrical engineer, Kraków

KRZYSZTOF BARTCZAK, Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna, WARSAW

Waldemar Bartosinski, elektryk-elektronik, Lubin

Slawomir Blaszczyk, Telecommunications, Lodz

Dariusz Bobowski, electric engineer, Krakow, -

Bartlomiej Boniecki, Masters degree, IT, Gdansk

johny Bowam, Warsaw

Paweł Budzyński, magister inż. chemik, chemistry, ŻYRARDÓW, MAZOWIECKIE

Małgorzata Chruszczyk, Master od science, Hvac, Warszawa

Jadwiga Czerniak, textil, Lodz, Polska

Antoni Czyż, MSc, Shipbuilding, Gdynia

Andrzej Daniluk, mech. eng., Lidzbark, Warminsko-Mazurskie

Marcin Duda, Engineer, Electrotechnic, Leszno

Adam Filipiak, MoS Electronics & Telecommuniaction, IT consultant, Prądocin

Ryszard Fuks, magister, inżynier mechanik, Różyny 83-031Łęgowo

Mark Garzone, Master of Science, Computer Science, Software Engineer, Poznań, Wielkopolskie

Elżbieta Głowienka, Mgr inzynier Zootechnik, Mgr inż., Zootechnik, Ząbki

Mirak Grażyna, mgr inż., Kraków

Waldemar Janik, inżynier elektronik, Sławków

Wcislo Janusz, MSc,, Mechanical Engineer, Pszczyna, Silesia

Katarzyna Jasik, IT Specialist, Web developer, Warsaw

Bronisław Jaskiewicz, inz. elektronik, Zielona Góra

Greg Jaszczurowski, MSc, MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, Bielsko-Biala, Silesia

agata jesionowska, M.Sc. Eng. environmental engineering, environmental engineering, Gorzów Wielkopolski

joanna jucha, process engineering, MSc, kraków

Grażyna KANIEWSKA, P.Ł., ingenier, LODZ, lodz

Leszek Kantczak, magister, engineer, Wrocław

Jan Kałużny, technik mechanik, Pabianice

Tomasz Kędra, Geology engineer, Dobieszyn

Marek Kolodziejczyk, Warsaw

ROBERT KOŁOMAŃSKI, mgr.inż, KIELCE, świętokrzyskie

Jacek Korpiela, Bielsko-Biała

Przemyslaw Kosinski, IT Hardware A degree, Engineer, Peterborough

Lidia Kowalska, master, IT, Wrocław

Bartłomiej Koziara, mgr inż. Management and Engineering of Production spec. HSE, Manager HSE, Będzin, śląsk

Henry Krakowiak, M Sc Eng. for Telecommunication, Manager for Senioral Project, Secreatary in SOZO, Poland, mazowieckie

Jaroslaw Krzyminski, electrical, Poznań, Wielkopolskie

Grzegorz Lach, Katowice, State

Maria Lakoma, inz rolniictwa, Suchy Las

Maria Leśniak - Wojciechowska, 32-031 Mogilany, Powiat Krakowski

Maria Leśniak, Bridges and underground structures, Master of science, Civil Engineer, Marki

Pawel Lipka, MGR, Mobile Network, Tychy, Śląskie

Jakub Luzny, IT Engineer, DevOPS, Szczecin

Adam Marczak, Inżynier, It, Warszawa, Warszawa

Pawel Mazur, environmental engineer, Wadowice Dolne, podkarpackie

Aleksandra Mroszczak, engineer, Maciejow

Piotr Mulczyński, HVAC, Warszawa

Marcin Musielak, inż. Inżynieria Środowiska, Krzemieniewo, wielkopolska

Dominik Myszkowski, Computer science, electronics, Józefów

Andrzej Niedźwiadek, Warszawa

Jerzy Niewinski, Master of engineering, Sailor, Plaza, Malopolska

Monika Nog, Master Engineer, Mechatronics, Rzeszów

Maciej Ojrzanowski, PhD, Industrial Design, Industrial Designer, Łódź, Łódź Voivodeship

Jan Piątek, technical, electronic, Jawor, dolnoslaskie

Arkadiusz Podemski, Kalisz

Piotr Pyczak, Engenering, Stop 5G, Świdnica, Dolnośląskie

Krzysztof Siwiec, computer science, Master of Science, computer science in civil engineering, Krakow, malopolska

Jerzy Skalon, Mechanical Engineer, Krakow

Adam Skoczylas, IT, Network Engineer, Toruń, kuiavia-pomorie

Anna Smołka, Mgr inżynier, Świętochłowice

Krystian Smotrycki, IT technician, CNC, Szczecin

Pawel Stasica, ECAD, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Malopolska

Dorota Stefańska, AGH, magister inżynier, Inżynieria Środowiska, Kraków, -

Janusz Strzyżewski, Master of Engineering, Designer of Electrical Installations, Faculty of Electrical Engineering, Warsaw University of Technology (Retired), Warsaw

Bartlomiej Szacillo, Industrial designer, Wiskitki

Krzysztof Szramko, Agricultural Engineer, Farmer, Międzylesie

Jacek Szymański, engeneer, Ostrow Mazowiecka

Jan Tabinski, mgr inż., Chemist, SZCZECIN

Dina Timokhova, Bachelor, Electrical Engineer, Robotics, Wroclaw

WALDEMAR TOMCZAK, TECHNOLOG DREWNA, MGR.INŻ., TECHNOLOG DREWNA, WOLA ŁAGIEWNICKA 4, WIELKOPOLSKIE

Marta Tulin, Inżynier, Lodz

Jerzy Tworek, mgr inż, Obecnie na rencie, absolwent Politechniki Śląskiej wydział Automatyki, Bytom, Śląskie

Krzysztof Tytko, Mining Engineer, Tychy

Joanna Usidus, IT Engineer, Warsaw

Irina V, Masters, Telecommunication systems, Krakow

Agata Warnecka, Building, Szczecin

Bartlomiej Wasciszakowski, Engineer, Rzeszow

arek weiss, electronics, Nowy Tomyśl

Tomasz Wisniewski, Medicine College in Szczecin, radiologists , University of Agriculture in Szczecin , zoologist, technician of radiology , eng. zootchnic, zootchnician, tech of radiology, Bielice, zachodniopomorskie

Bogumiła Wolna, Politechnika Wrocławska, mgr inż.elektronik, Kielce

Krzysztof Wykręt, MEng, telecomunication, Andrychów, małopolskie

Sławomir Zalewski, engneer, Warsaw, 1131306705

Karolina Zielska, Phd engineer, Olsztyn, Warmińsko-Mazurskie


PORTUGAL

Pedro Abrantes, Environmental Engineer + Master in Renewable Energy, Environmental, Faro, Algarve

francisco almeida, Telecommunication, Lisbon, lisbon

Daniel Amador, Aeronatic, Setubal, Setúbal

Vasco Amores de Sousa Lourenço, Sound, Viana do Castelo, Viana do Castelo

Seth Birkholz, Electrical Engineering, Igreja Nova, Mafra

Joana Biscaia, Biotechnology, Sintra

Inês Borges, Telecommunications and networking engineering, Lisbon, Lisbon

Derek Bruce, electrical, Portimao, Faro

Ivo Caim, It, Vn

Sérgio Campos, University frequency in mechanical Engineering, Área manager, Feira

Abel Carvalho, Electrical Engineering, Vila Nova de Gaia, Select a state/province

João Castro, Engenheiro Civil, Coronel de Engenharia Militar na situação de reforma, Oficial do Exército, Sintra, Lisboa

Marta Coelho, Forest engineer, Lisboa

Maria Inês Correia, Licenciatura, Torres Novas, Santarém

Nuno Correia, Computer Engineer, SAP Consultant, Lisbon

Luís Pedro Costa Algarvio, Information and Communication Tecnologies, Lisboa, Lisboa

Nuno Miguel Costa, Biotecnogical engineering, Loulé Portugal, Algarve

Paulo Costa, Mechanical Engineer, Agualva, Sintra

Ruben Costa, Bachelor, Computers, Developer, Lisbon, Lisbon

Jonathan Eveleigh, Engineer, Renewable Energy, Reliquias, Alentejo

Pedro Fernandez, MBA and Electrical Engineer, Electrical, Penamacor, Castelo branco

Bernardo Ferreira, Electronics and Computers, Cem Soldos, Tomar, Santarém

Luís Ferreira, Masters Degree, Computer Science (Universidade do Minho / Faculdade de Engenharia do Porto), Tech Lead Engineer, Porto

Andreia Godinho, Master Biological Eng, Tecnichan, Braga, Braga

Filipe Goulão, MSc, Computer Science, Évora, Alentejo

Samuel Janela, Degree in electronics engineering, Automation engineer, Porto

Amara Machado, Bacharelato, Póvoa de Varzim, Porto

Morten Maegaard, M.Sc. in Engineering, Lisbon

Pedro Maia, Aljezur

Antonio Martins, computer science degree and computers, Electronics and Telecomunications, Lisbon, Loures

Baltazar Martins Dias, IT, Algoz, Faro

Jorge Matos, Eng, Sanitation, Setubal, -

Carlos Melo, Agronomist, Lisbon

Goncalo Mendes, Industrial, Lisboa

Dominique Mollinger, Dipl. Ing. Computer Science, Computer Science, Lisbon

Ana Paula Moreira, Master, Engeniaring, Lisbon, Lisbon

André Moreira, Environmental engineering, Esposende, Braga

Cátia Mota, Environmental Engineering Degree, Albufeira, Algarve

Vitor Mota, Master of Engineering, Informatics Engineering, Maia, Porto

Manuel Nunes, MSc., Electrical, Student, IST, Lisboa

Abílio Oliveira, Ph.D, Lisboa

Bruno Oliveira, IT, Microsoft Systems Engineer, Porto

Elsa Oliveira, Chemical engeneer, Sintra, Lisboa

João Pedrosa, Masters, Civil Engineering, Civil Engineer, Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal

Helena Pereira, Environmental Eng. Master degree, Porto

Ana Pinho, MSc Civil Engineering, Faro, Algarve

Ana Margarida Pires, Chemical Engineer, Lisbon

Margarida Pires, Chemical engineer, Lisboa

Alice Pisco, Agricultura, Faro, Algarve

Jose Pontes, Engineer System & Informatics, System & Informatics, Estarreja

Carlos Rebelo, Master in mechanical engineering, Eng., Technical director, Vila do Conde

Luís Rebelo, Student of Aerospace Engineering, Lisboa, Lisboa

Miguel Rodrigues, MSc, Environmental, Faro, Faro

Ricardo Rodrigues, Eletrical and computer engineering, Porto

Jose Santos, Phd, Electrical Engineer, Assistant Professor at Porto University (FEUP), Porto

Tânia Filipa Santos Marques, Computer Science Engineer, Writer, Leiria

Pedro Santos, Agronomic Engineer, Idanha-a-Nova, Castelo Branco

Carlos Seixas, Multimedia Degree, Software Engineer, Fafe, Braga

Margarida Seixas, Vila Real

Mário Silva, forestry, forest engineer, Ponta Delgada, Açores

Alfredo Cândido Sousa Coelho, Eng. Electrotecnic, Enginner, Telecommunications Field Enginner, Coimbra

Mafalda Sousa, BSc, Environmental, Energy and Climate Policy Officer at ZERO - Association for the Sustainability of the Earth System, Lisbon, Lisbon

Pedro Vale de Gato, Computer, Vendas Novas, Alentejo

João Vilelas, Mechanical engineer, Seixal

Anna Włódarkiewicz, MSc Eng. in Materials Science and Engineering (Nanotechnology), PhD student, PhD Student and Research Fellow at the University of Aveiro, Portugal, Aveiro


PUERTO RICO

Edwin Betancourt, Computer Engineer, Gurabo

Carlos J. De Leon, BSME [Mechanical Engineering]; Ph.D. [Nutrition];Diplomate in Hypnotherapy, Project Engineering Management, Aguadilla, U.S.A.

Yamila Gonzalez, BSEE, MBA, Engineer, Bayamon, Puerto Rico

Cesar Vega-Lassalle, Chemical Engineer, Pharmaceutical processes, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico


REPUBLIC OF NORTH MACEDONIA

Andrej Mirchevski, 2 Degree Electrical engineering, Skopje


ROMANIA

Costea Adrian, Mechanical High school in Bucharest Romania, Engineer, Bucharest, Romania

Catalin Airoaei, Computer Science, Software, Suceava, Suceava

Feher Albert, Diploma Engineer, Mechanical desgin engineer, Timisoara

Manuela Alexandrescu, Master Oil and Gas Equipment, Engineer, Bucharest, Bucharest

Caciuc Alexandru, computers, Bucharest

Cristian Alexandru, Computers, Bucharest

OZSVATH ALEXANDRU, GHERLA, CLUJ

Cătălina - Monica ALEXE, Lecturer Ph.D Eng., production systems management, Lecturer / Polytehnica University of Bucharest, Bucharest

Cosmin Andrei, Master Degree, Electronic, Engineer in Electronics, Brasov, Brasov

Elena Ionela Andrei, Master. Electronics and Telecomunication, Software Test Engineer, Engineer, Iasi, Iasi

Aurelian Andreiu, Mechatronics, Engineer, Brasov

Dumitru Anghel, Pitești

Cristina Anichitei, Academy study, Materials Chemistry, Bukarest

tiberiu alexandru antal, Professor of Computer Scientce, MSc in Electrical engineering, Professor, Department of Mechanical Egineering Systems, Technical University from Cluj-Napoca, Romania, cluj-napoca, cluj

Gabriel-Silviu Aoșan, Engeneer of agricultural mechanics, Faculty of Timișoara, Romania, Agricultural mechanics, Administrator of the company Melidava, Varlezi, Galați

Claudiu Aradei, IT, Bucharest, Ilfov

LINA ARGHIR, MASTER, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Dan Atanasescu, Automotive engineer, Pitesti, Arges

Corina-Elena B, BSc in Computer Science, Computer Science, Bucharest

Florinel Dorin Badau, production systems, Turda, Cluj

ANCA CRISTINA BADEA, Chemical Engineer, Bucuresti

Olivia Badea, engineer, IT specialist, Bucharest

Olivia Badea, engineer, computer, Bucureşti, sector 3

PAULA PARASCHIVA BADEA, inginer chimist, Bucuresti

Valentin Badea, București

Cristi Badoi, Politehnica Bucharest, Pantelimon, Ilfov

Daniel Badragan, Brașov

Melina Baetu, IT, Iasi

Traian Bajan, Electrical, Bucharest

Ileana Livia Balan, Bucharest

Gabriela Balasa, engineer, Bucharest

Alexandru Balcu, PhD Civil Engineering, Civil Engineer, Bucuresti, Selectează o opțiune…

Monica Benedicta, Bucuresti

Catalin Berechet, MS in Electronics and Telecommunication, BS in Finance and Banking, Diplomat Engineer, Economist, Professor of Electronics at the "Doamna Chiajna" Technological High-school from Ilfov County - Romania, Bucharest, Bucharest

Dorin Berian, IT, Timisoara

florina bezdedeanu, București

Romeo Birovescu, Bucharest, Bucharest

Staicu Bogdan Gabriel, Agonom Inginer,Nurse, Driver, U.S.A.M.V. Bucuresti Agronom Inginer Florentina Moșoară Nurse, Buzau, Buzau

Tig Bogdan, Arad, Arad

viorica bogdan, Bucharest

Alina Boghiu, Brasov

Carmen Bonea, Deva, Hunedoara

Alin Victor Brados, Programmer, Bucharest

Daniel Bucurescu, IT, bucharest, romania

Oviidiu Buruiana, Mechanical Engineer, Piatra Neamt

Maiprescu Calin, Faculty, Inginer telecomunication, Deva, Hunedoara

Biro Carmen, Liceul, Sucursala TC Timișoara, Tehnician Telecomunicații, Călan, Hunedoara

Bonea Carmen, Facultatea de electrotehnica, Inginer, Deva

Anton Catalin, Vaslui

Guzu Catalin, Bucharest, Domnesti ,Ilfov

Smaranda Catalin, Engineer, Bucharest

Elena Cernopolc, Master, IT, Quality Engineer, Iasi, Iasi

Tudor Cristian Chiș, Energetic, Oradea

ioana chiran, Pitesti, ROMANIA

Irina Chiriac, Computer science university, IT, System architect, Bucharest, Bucharest

Irina Chiriac, University, IT, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Tudor Chirita, Bucharest

Cristian Chisalita, Engineer, Resita, Caras-Severin

Mirela Chistruga, IT, Iasi

Camelia Elena Ciobanu, Mechanical Engineering, Engineer, Craiova, Dolj

Maria Ciobotia, Bucharest

Flaviu Ciohodaru, Bachelor's degree in enviroment protection engineering, Software test engineer, Brasov, Romania

Romeo Ciontos, Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical, Technical Director at company EURO 5 s.r.l., Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Augustin-Vasile Cirjan, Master Degree, Tunari, Ilfov

Vasile Cocor, Reprezentant vanzari, Cluj Napoca

Iulian Cojocaru, Braila, Braila

Octavian Cojocaru, Academic, Oil & Gas, Ploiesti, Prahova

Ana Maria Comanoiu, Chemical Engineer; Chemical Research, Design Chemical Engineering, Environmental Protection, Bucharest

Razvan Condrea, master, electrotehnic, engineer, SR specialist, Sf Gheorghe, CV

Nodea Constanta, Facultatea de Geologie Bucuresti, inginer geolog, Bucuresti

Aurelian Constantin, Bucuresti, Romania

Aurelian Constantin, Inginer, Bucharest

Corina Constantin, Environmental, Pitesti, Argeș

Mihaela Constantin, analist programator / R.A.R. Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Rusu Constantin, Cercetator stiintific - Institutul Geologic al Romaniei, Bucuresti, Romania

Ovidiu Constantinescu, electronist, Sinaia, Prahova

ROMULUS CONSTANTINESCU, Bucharest, Romania

Mircea Corcodel, Uvt, Telecomunicații, Ing. Nokia, Timișoara, Timis

Prelipcean Cornel, College of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science – University Ștefan cel Mare, Suceava. RO, Automation Engineer, Timisoara

fodor cosmin, bachelor degree, sibiu, sibiu

Ghinea Cosmin, Master degree in Mechanical, Thermal Engineer, Thermal Engineer Renault, Bucharest, Bucharest

Daniel Cosofret, engineer, Textile and Leather Industry, Targu Neamt

Cristiana Costache, inginer, automatica, Bucuresti, Romania

Anton Costel, Pensionar, Inginer topograf, Iasi, Iasi

Gabriel Cozmei, Bacau

Arcadie Cracan, PhD, Microelectronics, Lecturer, Iași, Iași

Nicolae-Danut Creteanu, Craiova, Dolj

Lucian Crismaru, IT, Bacau, BC

Mihai Cristian, Otopeni, Ilfov

Otto Czigler, University, University of tehnics, București, București

dan dabija, bucharest

Ildikó Daday, Computer, Oradea

Irinel Dan, IT, Iasi, Romania

Stela Dan, Chemistry, Fagars, Romania

Vasile Dan, Telecomunicatii, Fagars, Romania

Constantin DANA, BUCHAREST

Petre Daniela, Institutul Politehnic Bucuresti, inginer pensionar, Pitesti

Danila Danut costel, Mechanic, Ctp iasi, Iasi

Lazea Darius, Mechanical engineer, Timișoara

Flaviu Demian, IT, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Silviu Despa, Politehnica University of Bucharest, IT, Bucurest

NICOLAE DIACONESCU, MECANICA FINA, BUCHAREST

Octavian Diaconu, chemistry, Vaslui, Vaslui

Octavian Diaconu, chemical, Vaslui

Stefan Dimitriu, Pus engineer mechanical engineering, Assistant professor, Assistant professor Transilvania University Brasov Romania, Brasov, Brasov

Ionel Stefan Dobre, Electronic Sales, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Monica Daniela Dobrin, Bachelor degree, Energy engineering, Bucharest, Bucharest

Camelia Donici, Iasi, Jud. Iasi

Petru Dorin, Campina, Prahova

Ciprian Dornescu, Inginer, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Ioan Dragan, 5 years, woodworking, Eng., Woodwoking engineer, Engineer at PRO MOBILA SRL, Falticeni, Suceava

Aurel-Alin Dragoi, License, Automotive, Metaplast, Bucharest

traian dragos, mechanic, constanta, constanta

Mariana Dragulanescu, Iasi, Iasi

Ioan-Otto Duma, Oradea, Bihor

Razvan Dura, Master, Building Service, Iasi, Iasi

Demetrius Edelin, Software, Bucharest

SCHIOP EMIL, ELECTROTEHNIC, CLUJ NAPOCA

Alexandru Enigarescu, Business Administration, Audio Engineering, Bucharest

Gavrilas Estera Ancuta, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Engineer, Beclean

Miklos Eva, textiles, Miercurea Ciuc, Harghita

Mia Fara, engineer, Alba Iulia, Alba

Aba Farkas, Automation, Brasov, Brasov

Radu Farnoaga, Bucharest

Dariu Faur, Mecanic, Deva, Hunedoara

Bunea Florin, metalurgie, Galati

OLIMPIU FRANT, ELECTRICAL UNIVERSITY, AUTOMATIONS, TIMISOAR, TIMIS

Serban Gabriel, Faculty, Engineer, Brasov, Brasov

Popa Gabriela, DTP, Bucharest, Romania

Elena Galan, Chemistry, Bucharest, Bucureşti

Calin Mircea Gascu, Dipl. Eng., Electrotechnics., Baia Mare, Maramures

Sorin Gavril, Bachelor, Software, Software Engineer, Timisoara

Ingrid C. Gavrilovici, Da, Project manager, Iasi, Iasi

DANIELA GEJL-HANSEN, SIBIU, SIBIU

Radu Gelu, Ingineer, București

Ana Maria Ghenea, Chemist, București, Sector 6

Nicolae Gheorghe, IT, Bucharest, Bucharest

Andrew Ghidon, Telecomunications, IT Technician, Bucharest

M Glasberg, Engineer, Information Technology, Botoșani, Botoșani

Codrin Dumitru Goia, Computer Science, Engineer, Cluj Napoca, Cluj

Alexandru Gologan, Facultate, Ploiesti

Ana Gorlescu, Environment, Bucuresti

Maria Gorlescu, Polytechnic, wood industry, Campulung Muscel, Arges

Magerusan Grigore Cosmin, Computer Science, Engineer, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Ileana Groza, software development, Cugir, Alba

Liliana Guraliu, Bucuresti

Timea Gyenge-Arany, University, Civil engineer, Saint George, Covasna

Carmen Maria Gyiman, Bucharest

Vasile Halasanu, master, Mechanical Engineer, Executive Manager/Intercommunity Development Association." AQUA "Botosani, Botosani, Botosani

Elena-Raluca Hangu, Bachelor's Degrees, IT, IT Engineer, Iasi, Iasi

Cristian Hertz, Engineer, Electrical Engineer, Hunedoara, Hunedoara

Danut Hurba, electronist, Bucutesti

Cosmin Iacob, Thermal systems and equipment at Politehnica University of Timisoara, Mechanical Engineer, Timisoara, Timis

Cristian Iacob, electric, Alba Iulia, Alba

Mihai Iacobuta, technical university, Bacau, Bacau

Sorin Iepan, IT, Brasov

Radu Ilie, Economist / IT, Service Manager, Bucharest, București

VALENTIN INSURATELU, INSTITUTUL POLITEHNIC BUCURESTI, TCM_Politehnic Institute, BUCURESTI, BUCURESTI

Marginean Ioan, Institutul Politehnic, Engeneer, Cugir, Alba

Mihaela Ioja, DIPL.ENG, IT, Bucharest

Adriana Ionescu, Assistant Professor, Civil, Craiova, Dolj

Bianca Ionescu, Aerospace engineering, Aerospace, Ploiesti, Prahova

M Ionescu, Bachelor degree, Mechanical, Constanta

Victoria Ionescu, Engineer, Iasi

Mihaela Ionita, Software Engineer, Bucharest

Elena Iordache, Bucharest

Ioan Isaila, electrical, Sibiu, Sibiu

Ovidiu Iute, Electrical engineering, Bicaz, Neamt

Ovidiu Iute, Electrical engineer, Bicaz, Neamt

Beatrice daniela Ivanescu, Craiova

András Joó, Medical, Healthcare, Sfantu Gheorghe, Covasna

Joanna Jorascu, University, Material engineering, Galati

viorel juglan, bacau, bacau

Lajos Kacso, Academic, Sf. Gheorghe, Romanian

Eva Kiraly, master studies, IT engineer ( automation and computers), Oradea, Bihor

Lorand Kiss, Electrotehnic Engineer, Brasov, Brasov

magda kiss, engineer, ploiesti, prahova

Alecu Lache, engineer, aeronautics, Buzau, Buzau

Iulian Lates, Bucuresti, 5

LAPTES LAURA, SATU MARE

Ferencz Lazar Mand, Civil Engineer, Cluj Napoca, Cluj

Corin Cristian Leac, Civil engineer, Brad, Hunedoara

Mirela LEONTE, University, electrotechnical, GALATI, GALATI

Smaranda Marina lese, Baia Mare

Carmen Liliana, Mechanical, Bucharest

Marian Lipcan, Upg ploiesti, Electronics ing, Ploiesti

Alexandriu Liviu, Inginer, Bucuresti

Marinescu Liviu Andrei, Craiova

Aurelian Luca, transport, BUCURESTI SECTOR2

Mariana Lungu, Engineer, Drobeta Turnu Severin, Mehedinti

Horia Sorin Lupu, Engineur, Mehanical, Timișoara

Paul Lupu, MSc, Software Architect, Cluj Napoca, Romania

Ionut M, Computer Science, SW Engineer, Brasov

Dan Mali, Automation, Tg Mures

Mircea Manolescu, Dr. Engr., Equipment engineering, Bucharest

Iuliana Maracineanu, TCM, Bucuresti

Andreea Marin, University, Chemical, Ploiești, Prahova

Gabriel Maris, Technical University, Electronics, Iasi, Iasi

Scurt Marius, Automotive Engineer, Design Engineer, Alesd, Bihor

Stancu Marius-Razvan, Management and engineering in Hotel Industries, Bucharest

Evanghelia Elena Mateescu, Politechnics University, Chemistry and Technology of Textiles, Holistic Welness Therapist/SC EVA STIL SRL/ Tachyonic Energy Therapy, Reflexology,, Mangalia, Constanta

Dana Meculescu, Bucuresti

Viorica Melis, Bacau

Marcela Mesesan, mechanical, Sighetu Marmatiei

Daniel Meternă, NetApp Engineer, Brașov

Vlad Mihaescu, Bucharest, Bucharest

comanescu mihai, engineer, Braila

Nicolae Mihai, naval eng., Constanta

Constantin Mihailescu, pensionar, Rm. Vâlcea, Vâlcea

Magdalena Daniela Mihalache, Inginer, Ingineer, Univ Bucuresti, Bukarest, Bucharest

Eva Miklos, engineer, tetile, Miercurea Ciuc, Romania

Ciugudean Mircea, inginer, Sibiu

Corcodel Mircea-Lucian, bachelor's Physics, Telecomunication, Engineer, Timisoara, Select State

Adriana Mirescu, electrical, Quality Control, Bucharest

Richard Münich, Phd in Automotive Engineering, Automotive safety, Arad, Arad

Adrian Mocanu, Brasov, Brasov

Teodora Moldovan, Master, Survey, Cluj Napoca, Cluj

Akos Mondovici, Engineer, hardware, Hella, Timisoara, Timis

Viorel Morogan, Brasov

Catalin Morosan, Computer Science, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Lidia Muntean, Dipl. Chemistry Ingineer, Chemistry, Brasov, Brasov

Gheorghe Munteanu, Barlad, Vaslui

Elena Ioana Muresan, Survey, sebes, Alba

Alexandru Musat, Electrical, Pitesti, Argeș

Stefan Musceleanu-Ispas, Buftea, Ilfov

CLAUDIA MUTULESCU, INGINER, BAILE HERCULANE, BAILE HERCULANE

George Danut Neagoe, Computer Science, Software Engineer, Bucharest, Sector 6

Eduard Neagu, Bucharest, Sector 5

Paul Nedoiu, Computer Science, Targu Jiu, Gorj

Paul Nedoiu, Bachelor degree in computer science, Computer Science, Timisoara, Timis

Lenuta Neghina, Darabani, Botosani

Elisabeta Alina Negrea, Bucuresti

Sorin Nichitescu, CONSTANTA, CONSTANTA

Dragos Nicolae, Mechanical, Bucharest, Romania

Ionut Nicolae, Bachelor'sDegree, Agriculture Engineer, PC Operator, Bucharest

Stan Nicolae, IT, Piatra Neamt, Neamt

cazacu nicoleta, insurance broker, engineer, arad, romania

Corneliu Nicut, Eng, strucural, Bucharest

MARIN NINA, IT, sat Iclozel comuna Iclod, JUDETUL CLUJ

Sorin Nita, MBA, Automotive Engineering, Akka Romserv, Deva, Hunedoara

Constanța Nodea, București

Carmen Odubasteanu, Lecturer, Computer science, Phd eng / politehnica university of bucurești, Bucuresti

OREST OLTU, Ph.D in Electronics, Electronic Engineer, Associate Professor - Politechnica University of Bucharest, Roumania, Bucharest

Cociorvan Onisim, Mechanical Engineer, Timisoara

Iulian-Marius Optea, Sound, Roehampton University, Birmingham, Giurgiu

ilie orjanu, diploma of automation engineer, automation, E&I departament manager, ploiesti, prahova

Mariana Orjanu, Ploiești

Georgiana Pana, Engineering Faculty, Mioveni, Romania

Victor Pantel, Ph.Dr.ing., Construction., Baia Mare, MARAMURES

Neamtu Paul Ciprian, Engineer, Sales, Targu Mures, Mures

CORNELIU PAULET, masters degree in Industrial Engineering, machine construction, Mechanical engineer, IASI

Sivia Paun, Bucuresti

Bogdan Penescu, engineer in computer and controller, Bucharest

Ion Penu, Constanta, Constanta

Dan Perdeicu, Engineer, Automation, București

Florin Adrian Perianu, IT, BUZAU, ROMANIA

GURAN PETRE DRAGOS, BUCURESTI, BUCURESTI

Mircea Petrea, Post universitare, București

alex petroni, Masters in Forestry Engineering, Software Engineer, oradea, Bihor

Robert Nick Petrosek, Politechnic University of Timisoara, Software Engineer, Timisoara, Timis

Otoiu Petru, hunedoara, Romaia hunedoara

Emil Pipa, Electronics and Telecommunications, Bucharest

Alexandru Plesu, Bachelor's degree, Automation and Computer Engineering, Automation and Computer Engineering, Iasi, Romania

Elia Plian, Facultatea de Electronica si Telecomunicatii, inginer, Bucuresti

Marcel Poșa, Porumbacu de Jos, Sibiu

Mihaela Pop, software engineer, Cluj-Napoca

Victor Tudor Popa, Licensed, Computer science, Alba Iulia, Alba

Florian Popescu, Computer science, Bucharest

Mihai Sebastian Popescu, mba, telecommunications ericsson, SC SMART EMR PROTECTOR SRL, Bucuresti - Sector 6, Bucuresti

Mona cristina Popoaca, Master, Facultatea de inginerie, Braila

ancuta popovici, inginer, iasi

cristina popovici, hight study, engineering electrical power, IASI, IASI

Mirela Popovici, Universitatea București, Chimistry, Bucharest, Europa

Alin Precup, Tarnaveni, Mures

Claudia Preda, IT, Craiova, Dolj

Liviu Preda, Software Engineer, IT, Gorgota

Mihai Preda, Bucuresti, Romania

Simona Prunean, It, Cluj-Napoca

Monica-Georgiana Pătrașcu, Agronomy, Constanța, Romania - CONSTANTA

LAURA RACARU, ENGINEER, CHEMISTRY, BUCURESTI, 2

Catalin Radasanu, Computer Science, Bucharest

Gelu Radu, Ingineer, Mecanica, București, București

Cristian Radulescu, Aviation, Bucuresti, sector 5, București

Georgeta Radulescu, University, Mechanical, Targoviste

Hrib Raluca, Master HIM Montreux, Bucharest, Romania

Savu Razvan, Campulung

Clif Rilea, Onesti

Emilian Roman, Suceava, Suceava

DORU ROSOI, electronic engineer, Manager at Cinamer Solutions SRL, Bucharest

Gabriel Marius Rus, Master in Engineering (Turbines), Master in Biodiversity, Master, Engineer, European Funds Investment Expert, GIS Specialist, ADI-ITI Delta Dunării, Tulcea, Tulcea

Mirela Samfirescu, Bachelor, Physics, Informatics, Consultant, Bucharest, Romania

Serban Sandi, Telecom, Bucharest

Emil Sandu, Liceu, Tehnician, Bucuresti, Ilfov

Ecaterina Saracila, energy, Alexandria

Cristina Sava, Academic Degree, Food engineering, Botoșani, Botoșani

sorin sava, constructii civile, industriale si agricole, bistrita, bistrita nasaud

Catalin Sebastian, Constanta

Anca Maria SERBAN, master degree, horticulture, BUCHAREST, BUCHAREST

Liliana-Eugenia Serban, Mechanic engineer, Ovidiu Constanta, Romania

Tihon Serghei, Software technology, Bucharest, Romania

Gheorghe SIMION, engineer, trade union education, Head of Education at CNSLR-Fratia (Trade Union Confederetion in Romania), Bucharest

Ana-Maria Simon, Student, Electricotehnic, Universitatea Politehnica București, Seimeni, Constanța

Simona Simona, inginier, Tg Mures, Mures

Corina Simu, Blaj, Alba

Aurel Soare, mechanical engineer, Brasov, Brasov

Mihaela Sorescu, Timisoara, Timisoara

Olteanu Sorin, Industrial college, mechanical technician, Bucharest, Bucharest

Serban Sovaiala, Mechanical engineer / Law degree, Local councillor, Manager, Municipality of Brasov, Romania, Brasov, Brasov

Marian Stanciu, Electronic, Bucharest

Rares-Codrin Stanciu, BSc in Computer Science, Computer Science, 1941219171702, Romania

Socrate Stanculescu, Mechanic Engineer, Bucharest, Romania

Viorel Stanescu, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Amalia Statescu, Ploiesti

Robert Emil Stefan, Optical network, NIM Engineer - Huawei, Bucharest, Bucharest

Ion Stefanescu, Ph. D. Electronics, Research Engineer, Pitești, Arges

Octavian Stezar, Mechanics, Alba Iulia, Alba

Dănuț Stănescu, university, dipl. eng., engineer, PLOIEȘTI, PRAHOVA

Marin Stoian, Electric, Galati, Galati

Stefan Stoica, Universitatea politehnica, București

Razvan Stranschi, IT engineer, București

MARIUS ADRIAN STRUGARU, MECANIC, SUCEAVA, SUCEAVA

Irina Sucholotiuc, Batchelor's degree, Mechanical engineer, Project manager, Bucuresti, Bucuresti

Marius Sumedrea, Military Radar Engineer, Brasov, Brasov

Levente Szabo, ingineer, electronics, Covasna, Covasna

M T, Master, It, Bucharest

Ioan Tabacaru, Piatra Neamt

Dumitrita Florina Tamas, IT, Baia Mare, Maramures

Marius Tarnoczi, Constanta

Bogdan Tatarasanu, Ing, Quality assurance, schaeffler, brasov, Brasov

Claudius Teodorescu, MSc, Cristian, Brasov

Mihail-Stefan Teodorescu, Phd., Phd, Assist. Prof., Bucharest, Bucuresti - Sector 2

MIHAELA THALMEINER, Academic Degree - Electrical Engineering, Manager, FAGET, Timis

Matala Tiberiu Cristian, Wood Science and Engineering, Eng., Yacht Interior Designer and Engineer, Eng. Tiberiu Cristian Matala, Spiritual Healer, Braila, Braila

Fekete Tiberiu, Mechanical, Timisoara

Aretina Timoce, MD, Bucharest

Serioja Tiron, Galati, Galati

Corina Todea, Electrical engineer, Targu Mures, Mures

Florian Todica, Telecomunication, Camarzana, Satu Mare

Alexandru Toma, Politehnic, iasi, Romania

Dragos Petru Tomoiaga, diplomat engineer, Customer Supply Representative, Bucharest, Bucharest

Adrian Marius Tonț, Oradea, Bihor

Nelu Cristian Tone, Bachelor degrees, Software developer, University of Craiova, from Romania, Cluj-Napoca, Cluj

Nicolae Trasca, Doctor in stinte tehnice - petrol...., Cercetator stintific, Campina, Prahova

Gavril Gheorghe Tărcean, Electrical engineering, Politehnica University of Timișoara, Moșnița Nouă, Timiș

Elena Trifan, Bacau

Andrei-Alexandru Truța, Bachelor's Degree in Aerospace Engineering, Brașov

Mihaela Tudor, Electronics & Telecommunications, Bucharest

Ilie Tudoran, Bucuresti, Ramania

vasile turcu, IT, iasi, iasi

Viorel Tureschi, Facultatea de hidrotehnica, Inginer, Inginer constructor, Universitatea politehnica Gheorghe Asachi Iași, Brașov, Romania

Mihaela Turlea, Eng, Opera CRO, Timișoara, România

Bogdan Varniote, Bachelor, IT, Roman

Calin Vatavu, Software, Timisoara, Timis

Afteni Victor, Electronics Engineer, Economic Analyst ( Mathematical Economy ), Software Programmer, Bucharest

Alex Virlan, Software, Hardware, Constanta

Mina Vladescu, Chemist, Bucharest, România

nina voinea, ploiesti, prahova

X Y, IT, Galati

Marius-Eduard Zega, naval engineer, București, BUCURESTI sector 3

Dragoș Zăinescu, Aerospace, București


RUSSIA

Лариса Кичигина, Санкт-Петербург

Сергей Анохин, Computer networks, Видеоглаз, Moscow, Moscow City

Анастасия Цепилова, Екатеринбург, Свердловская область

Владимир Смолин, Соискатель, аспирант, Тепловая энергетика, Барнаул, Алтайский край

Татьяна Шапарь, Тюмень, Тюменская область

АлкАлексан Левоцкая, Санкт Петербург

Александр Марков, Сочи, Краснодарский край

Вадим Шаповал, Мурманск, Мурманск

Ирина Степовикова, Москва

Татьяна Красавцева, Инженер, Санкт-Петербург

Элина Сагатдинова, Высшее, Менеджер Крезол, Уфа

Елена Гусельникова, Sankt-Petersburg

Владимир Поздеев, Москва

Надежда Маркова, Великий Новгород, Новгородская область

Александр Ратников, Кострома

Александр Юдаев, IT, Москва, Москва

Мария Муравьева, Владимир, Владимирская область

Светлана Рябова, Воронеж, Воронежская область

Надежда Изотова, Челябинск, Челябинская область

F A, Moscow, Moscow region

Olga Akhtamianova, Building, engineer, Surgut

Elena Aleksandrova, Chemical engineering, St-Petersburg

Margarita Aleksandrova, Rubtsovsk

Kare Alimova, St petersburg

Julia Anikina, Perm, Perm region

Anna Anisimova, Moscow

Kristina Baikina, Moscow

Marina Basova, Sankt Peterburg

Nadezhda Bespalova, Moscow

Zhanna Biluykina, Engineering, Rostov on don

Tamara Bobkova, College degree, Oil industry, Lukoil, Astrakhan

Olga Bodtetsova, Engineer, Saint-Petersburg

Elvira Boldyreva, Master, chemistry, Engeneer, Saint-Petersburg

Olga Bondarenko, Engineer, Novosibirsk Goverment Academy Water Transports, Vladivostok

Alesia Boronina, Moscow, Khimki

Alexandra Borsuk, fashion designer, Sankt-Peterburg

Elena Burtseva, Moscow

Artem Buturlin, Engineer, Moscow

OLGA Chad, cadastral engineer, Rostov-on-Don

Olga Cherednichenko, environmental engineer, environmental engineer, St.Petersburg

Natalya Cherevko, Ingener, Krasnoselkup

Sergey Chernyaev, Perm

Konstantin Chertkov, Electronic Design Engeneer, Perm

Marina Chufrnova, Voronezh

Anna Danchenko, IT, Moscow, Moscow city

ALEKSANDRA DAVYDOVA, engineer, Saint-Petersburg

Lyudmila Denisova, Kostroma

Anastasia Dergacheva, Ingineer, Novosibirsk

Mary Dolgacheva, Krasnoyarsk

Yaroslava Dovgii, Saint Petersburg

Anna Drobakha, Moscow

Elena Drokova, Energy, Sarov, Nizhegorodskaya obl

Elena Dursun, Building engineer, Krasnoyarsk, Kray

Elena Eremenko, Lipetsk

Maria Esikova, Moscow

Olga Fadeeva, Water supply and sewerage, oil industry, Samara

Kristina Fedoseeva, Moscow, Moscow

Anna Fedosova, Moscow, Russia

Motrena Fedotova, Engineer, Yakutsk

Anna Fedulova, Ivanovo, Ivanovskaya

Tatiana Filatova, Magistr, Engineer, Tyumen

Ekaterina Filipchuk, Engineer, Krasnoyarsk

Elizaveta Firsova, Engineer, Samara

Ekaterina Furman, Moscow aviation university, Telecommunications engineer, Moscow, Moscow

Albert G, Moscow

Nelli Galyauva, Kazan

GUZEL Garaeva, PhD chemistry, engineer, Korolev, Moscow district

Lyubov Gerasimenko, Moskow

Elena Gerasimova, Bachelor of engineer of railways, Irkutsk, Irkutsk state

DMITRIY GLAZOV, Mitishi

Evgeniya Golovina, Moscow

Tatyana Gorbenko, HVAC, Moscow

Irina Gorlova, Engineer, Moscow

Irina Gorobinskaya, PGUPS, Engineer, Saint-Petersburg

Olgs Grigorova, Saint-Petersburg

Elena Gulevskaya, Nizhneudisk, Irkutskaya

Natalia Gurianova, H.E., -, Ingineer, Saint-petersbirg, Len obl

Elena Guseva, Ingener, Nadym

Kristina Gutova, Ingeniar, Moscow

Alie Husnudinova, КубГТУ, Инженер, Химическая технология, Краснодар, Краснодарский край

Liliya Ibragimova, Engineer, telecommunications, Kazan, Tatarstan

Yulia Imamutdinova, Уфа, Республика Башкортостан

Alla Isik, General director KLPM, Moscow

Tamara Ismailova, Bachelor, textile industry engineer, Moscow

Ruslan Iusipov, Moscow

Alisa Ivanova, moscow

MARI IVANOVA, SAINT PETERSBURG, SAINT PETERSBURG

Kseniya K, Novosibirsk

Elizaveta Kamenetskaya, Bachelor, Engineer, Moscow, Moscow region

Tatiana Karlyusheva, Moskva, Scherbinka

Vladimir Katkov, IT, Data transmission networks and telephony specialist, Moscow, Moscow

Elena Kazakova, Anapa, Krasnodar region

Anastasiya Kaznacheyeva, bachelor, technosphere safety, environmental engineer, Moscow

IRINA KHADEEVA, Landscape, Kazan, Tatarstan repablic

Gulnara Kinzyagulova, Master, Engineer, Salavat

Kristina Kirichenko, Engineer, Rostov-na-donu

Natalia Kirpa, IT, Astrakhan

Bojan Kis, MSc Engineering, Senior Design Engineer, Moscow

Marina Kondratenko, Engineering, Photographer, Variable State University, radio electronic department, Moscow

STEPAN KONEV, material testing, Engineer, Skolkovo institue of Science and Technilogy, Москва, Москва

Natalya Korenkova, Chemistry, Fronery Rus, Zhukovsky, Moscow region

Tatiana Koroleva, Computer Science, IT, Moscow, Moscow

Yana Kosa, Specialist (Siberian federal university), quality manager, Sochi, Krasnodarski krai

Olga Kovtun, Ingeneer, Moscow

Elena Kozyreva, QA, Moscow

Anton Krasheninnikov, Saint-Petersburg

Karina KROTKOVA, Bachelor, Electronics, Moscow

Marina Kupriyantseva, engineer, Saint-Petersburg

Kseniya Kurnikova, Ingineer, Nizhny Novgorod

Julia Kuzina, Construction, Saint-Petersburg

Lyubov Kuzina, Moscow, Moscow

Ekaterina Kuzmina, Engineer, Moscow Power Engeneering University, Moscow

Alexandra Kuznetsova, Magistery, Electronic, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg

Oxana Kvasha, Bachelor, Engineer-programmer, Moscow, Moscow

Marina Ladygina, Programming, Chelyabinsk

Irina Lanevich, Tyumen, Tyumen region

Kristina Larina, chemical engineer, Москва

Alexey Lavrinov, Environmental, Environmental Engineer, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Anna Lebedeva, Nevinnomyssk

Anzhela Lebedeva, Tyumen

Irina Lebedeva, Serpuhov

Marina Leontyeva, Saint-Petersburg

Kate Lozgacheva, Kemerovo

Alena Luchshik, Ingeneer, Ural social economic institute, Kopeisk, Chelyabinsk

Ksenia Lyubasova, Saint-Petersburg

Olga Makarova, T plus, Moscow

Juliya Maklashova, Master of Engineering and Technology, Energy Engineer, Orenburg

Natalia Maksimova, Ecology, Vladimir

Tatiana Margiani, Master, SQA engineer, Saint-Petersburg

Liliya Marselskaya, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya obl

Victor Matveev, Software engineer, Saint Petersburg

Vitalyi Matveev, Electrical, Borovichi, Novgorod

Irina Mazurova, Ingineer, Moscow

Anastasiya Mikhailova, Инженер, Astrakhan

Ekaterina Minaeva, Moscow

Natalya Mitskevich, Moscow

Uliana Moiseeva, Engineer, Safety and Health, Saint Petersburg

Daria Moshkina, Moscow

Svetlana Mozhaeva, Air conditioning and low temperature technologies, St. Petersburg

NATALIA MUDROVA, Electrical, MOSCOW

Liliya Mukhametzyanova, Engineer, Ufa

Aleksandr Munin, engineer, Samara, Samarskaya oblast

Alexandra Nedvedskaya, An engineer, Moscow

Evgeniya Nem, Engineer, Yekaterinburg

Ekaterina Nikiforenko, Moscow Energetic Institute, ROSEP, Moscow

Evgeniya NIKITINA, Bezram, Moscow

Eugeny Nikolaev, Phd, Petroleum, tomsk, tomsk

Evgeny Norkin, St-Petersburg

Svetlana Novikova, Master’s degree, Engineer, Barnaul, Altai krai

Lyubov Orlova, Engineer, Moscow

Tatiana Orlova, Magnitogorsk

Anastasiya Ozhigova, Engineer, Moscow

Khva Dya Pak, Magister, Engineer, Khabarovsk

Tatiana Panarina, Moscow

Svetlana Pavlova, Enginner, Moscow

Tamara Pazynyuk, PhD in engineering, It business analyst, Vladivostok

Anna Pervushina, Russia, Samara

Ekaterina Pestova, Bachelor of Engineering and Technology, Industrial Safety, Expert, Saint-Petersburg

Svetlana Pleshko, Moscow

Elena Plokhikh, Ingineer, Saint Petersburg

Mariam Rostovtceva, Engineer, Moscow

Natalia Rusachenko, Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad

Anastasia Ryabova, Voljskiy, Volgograd

Irina Ryabova, engineer, Syzran

LiUDMILA Ryaskova, Radiotehnica, Sankt Petersburg

Vlada Sabatyuk, Uhta

Galina Sanina, Magistrate, Voronezh

Svetlana Scobeltsina, Moscow

Galina Senkina, Samara

Tatiana Serdyukova, Surgut

elena shardakova, ingener, perm

Dmitry Shaykhlbarin, Servers, Ufa

Alexander Shipulin, IT telecom, master's degree in SFU, Saint-Petersburg

Anastasia Shutova, Specialist, aviation, Flight safety engineer, Engineer, Irkutsk

Nataliya Shvechkova, cartography, Yekaterinburg

Valentina Sitnikova, higher education, geology, lead engineer designer, LLC SPb-Giproshahkt, Saint-Petersberg, Saint-Petersberg

Dmitriy Skibin, IT & Telecom, Vernyy

Julia Skvortsova, QA engineer, Tula

Indira Smorkalova, Tuimazy

EKATERINA Stasiuk, Moscow

Kseniya Stepanova, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya

Veronika Surago, Saint-Petersburg

Irina Sutiagina, IT in economics, NOC Supervisor, Engineer, Nizhny Novgorod

Karina Suvorova, Ingenier, Abakan

Anna Tandos, Applied Mathematics, Москва

Natalia Tarasova, Barnaul

Evgeniya Tatarenko, Energy, Moscow

Evgeniya Tereshchenko, Engineer, Oil industry, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Sakhalin area

Inna Tormina, Magister, Sankt-Petersburg

Olga Trofimova, Forest and park management, Saint-Petersburg, Saint-Petersburg

Natalya Tushkanova, IT, Novosibirsk

Anvar Tuykin, Web development, Kazan, Tatarstan

Anton Tyurin, Radiotechnics, Saint Petersburg

Sasha Usova, Moscow

Nataliya Volkova, MSc in Telecommunications, Coventry University, Head of Projects, Moscow

Sergei Vorobev, Electric egineer, Krasnoyarsk

Marina Yakimova, Engineer, Moscow

Daria Yakovleva, Master's degree of power engenireeng, Engineer, Yekaterinburg

Anastasiya Yakusheva, Chemistry, Main engenier, Vladimir

Jennya Younsi, Ecology, Naryan-Mar, Nenets autonomous region

Mariia Zadorozhnaya, engineer, Moscow, Moscow

Olga Zainakova, Specialist, ecology, Izhevsk

Nelli Zavelinskaya, Volgograd

Anna Zheludova, Moscow, Moscow


SAUDI ARABIA

masood b, Engineer, Riyadh


SENEGAL

Bougar DIOUF, Professor, networking and computing, UCAD SENEGAL, Dakar, SENEGAL


SERBIA

Lana Arsic, Master of science, Belgrade, Serbia

milan Bogosavljevic, programmer, belgrade

Danilo Cavic, Student, University of Belgrade, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Belgrade

Dragan Djuric, It Acafemy, Ruma, Vojvodina

Oliver Ivkovic, mechanical, Bor, Serbia

Nada J, MSc Electrical Engineering, Novi Sad, Vojvodina

Vesna Janezic, Mineralogy and Crystallography, Beograd, Beograd

Rade Jovisic, Vocational engineer of electrical and computer engineering / Bachelor in telecommunications, Telecomunications, Belgrade

Darko Kovačević, Telecommunication engineer, Belgrade

Nina Kujundzic, Bsc, Agriculture, Novi Sad, Vojvodina

Milorad Mandic, BSc Electrical Engineering, Web Development, Belgrade

Slobodan Markovic, Software Engineer, Belgrade

vlajko mikic, dipl. ing, Beograd

Stanko Milanovic, Electronics, Beograd

Tanja Miletic, Belgrade

Diana Milosevic, Graduated electrotechnical engineer and master of MBA, Belgrade

Danica Mladenovic, Agricultural, Novi Sad, Vojvodina

Nikola Nikolić, Student, Industrial ingeneer, Belgrade, Surčin

Branislav Pajić, Mechanical engineer, -, Free Development Counselor, Belgrade, Serbia

Dragan Pavlovic, Bachelor degree, IT engineer, Smederevo

Helena Percix, Office Manager, Civil Engineer, Subotica

Tomislava Radanovic, Bechelor, Mechanical Engineer, Faculty of Tecnical Science, Novi Sad, Vojvodina

Goran Ratkovic, Road Traffic Engineer, Pancevo

Jasmina Samardzija, MSc (Master of Science), IT (Information Technology), Belgrade, Belgrade

Marija Sarac, Quality engineer, Kragujevac, Serbia

Ivana Spasojević, civil engineering, Valjevo, Serbia

Nemanja Stojanovski, B. Sc. in Environmental Engineering, Student, Belgrade

Vladimir Udovica, Aviation, Belgrade

Branko Vasovic, elektromehanicar, Ccak

Dragan Vukadinovic, MSc, Telecom engineer, Belgrade

Sanja Zec, BS, plant protection engeener, Belgrade, Serbia


SINGAPORE

Wu Chye Ang, Information Technology, Singapore, Singapore

Boon lian, Mechanical, bendemeer rd, singpapore

Nixon Neo, Mechanical Engineer, EMF Consultant, EMF-Safety.com, Singapore

Soh Wan Pang, Bachelor of Engineering, Singapore

Andriano Saman, School of Audio engineering, Engineer, Soundman, SAE, Singapore, Singaore

Priyanka Srivastava, Banking, Singapore

Yanny Tin, Master in Environmental Engineering, Singapore

Dirk Verbiest, Telecommunications, SINGAPORE

Lynn Hee Wong, MSc Biomedical Eng, NTU Singapore, Singapore

Catherine Yu, Information Technology, Sales Engineer, Affiliated with Staffordshire University, Singapore


SLOVAKIA

Andrej Baca, Electricity, Presov, Slovakia

Jana Bartakova, Košice

Martin Bazala, Dipl. Ing. Electrical Engineering, Kysucke Nove Mesto

Viktor Bielik, Ing., Inginiering, Penzia, Žilina

Andrea Cifrová, Ing., economy, law, Lučenec

Jozef Dvorožňák, Electrotechnics, Technical specialist electro, mechanic, Plaveč, Stará Ľubovňa

Peter Gulisek, Master of engineering geodesy, Master of international relations, Mr. Ing. Mgr., Surveyor, Skalica, Slovakia

Robert Haluška, Ing., Liptovský Mikuláš

Svätoslav Hamaliar, Dipl. Ing., IT Developer, Detva

Maria Hlavnova, Ing., University of Economics, Bratislava, Faculty of Management, Economist, statistician and forcaster in Department of Social Insurance Agency, I was Head of Statistical Information Unit, in retirement now., Bratislava 5, Slovak Republic, Bratislava

Lenka Hropková, Ing., Trebišov, Slovensko

Zdenka Hulínová, doc. Ing. PhD. , Construction, teacher, Associate Professor, Slovak University of Technology, Bratislava, Bratislava

Ján Žigmund, electronics, Technician, Foxconn Slovakia, Nitra, Hiadeľ

Eugen Jahtáš, ING., electrician, Košice (Kosice)

Lucia Jendekova, Bratislava, Slovakia

Matúš Juriga, Ing., Nitra

Rastislav Kardos, Ing., economie, Slovak Agricultural University, Dvorany nad Nitrou, Slovakia, Nitra

Stefan Kmet, Engineer, Artificial Intelligence, Ing., IT Developer, Kosice, Kosicky kraj

Lubomira Kmetova, Engineer, Philosophiae Doctor., Environmental and Power Engineering, Ing., PhD., Kosice, Kosicky kraj

Dorota Kocmanova, Engineer, Ing, Supervisor quaity inspectio, Trencin, Trencin

Peter Kollath, Master Degree, Software Engineering, Ing, programmer and system analyst, VRAKUN, Slovensko

Dusan Kubinak, Master in Electrical Engineering - Power Electronics & Drives and Electrical Machines Design, Sielnica

Martin Kuchta, Engineer, Ing., Hnilec

Anna Kuffova, electrotechnic, Kezmarok, Slovenská republika

Adam Lipovský, Ing., civil engineering, Skalica, Slovakia

Matúš Matula, Master Degree of Telecommunications, IT, Vrbovce

Michal Mihalik, Master Degree of Applied Informatics, Dipl.Ing., Software Developer, Bratislava

Stanislava Mikušincová, Ing. - university degree in IT technology, IT technician, Belusa

Miroslav Mikuška, ING., Automatization, System administrator, Ladce-Tunežice

Zuzana Nemcová, Ing., Košice, Slovakia

Richard Nemec, Master of engineering, Zbyňov

Iveta Niňajová, Ing. // PhD., Závažná Poruba

Branislav Pauk, Ing., Alekšince, Nitra

Martin Petrech, Engineer, Ing, Quaity supervisor, Trencin, Trencin

Attila Pásztor, IT, Pozba

Ján Rompf, Bratislava 5

Julius Simonka, Dipl.Ing., Electrical Engineer, Svodin

Jozef Sirilla, Engineer, Agriculture, Ing., Teacher, Kosice, Kosicky kraj

Ivan Sýkorka, Ing., Electrical engineer, Brezno, Slovakia

Jaroslav Sochor, Biotechnology, BANSKA BYSTRICA, 1

Ján Solenský, Ing,Mechanical technology, Ing., technical designer, Kysucké Nové Mesto

Pavol Spišiak, Ing., Banská Bystrica

Monika Spustova, Fintice, Prešov

Igor Titka, Dipl. ing., electrical engineer, Nitra

RUdolf Urbanovský, Trencianska Turna, Slovensko

Erika Veselská, Ing., mechanical, Sales project manager, Nitra, Nitra

Réka Válent, Industrial Design, VUT Brno, Galanta, 92401


SLOVENIA

Damjan Žagar, electronics, Škofja Loka

Toni Žagar, electrical engineer, Koper, Slovenia

Mitja Šalamun, Maribor

ža atelšek, Engeener, Textile, portorož, piran

Nataša Benedejčič, KANAL

Matic Bizjak, Computer science, Ljubljana, Slowenien

Peklar Bojan, Loka pri Zidanem Mostu, štajerska

Andrejka Brelih, Ing of management and organization, Postojna, Slovenija

Matjaž Debevc, PhD in Computer Science, Associate Professor, University of Maribor Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Sciences, Maribor

Martina Šešerko, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT, Voličina

Primož Šešerko, computer science, Voličin

BORUT ŠENK, CHEMIST, KOČEVJE

Klavdija Ferk, it organization, It, Komenda

Darja Furek, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Darja Gazibera, Dipl.ing. of texile tehnology, Ljubljana

Aljosa Golubič, uni.dipl.ing Technology of transport, Strunjan, Portorož

Janez Gril, Computing, programming, ljubljana, Notranjsko-kra?ka

Matic Holobar, mechanical engineer, prebold, SLOVENIA

Gregor Horvat, computer science, Nazarje

Jožica Horvat Stenšak, M.Sc, Computer science, Nazarje

Jure Čižmek, Design, Ljubljana

Mark Kapl, electrical engineering, Trebnje

Aleksandr Klyashitsky, BSc. Engineering Physics, Bohinjska Bistrica, Bohinj

Milan Kneževič, retired, Velenje, Štajerska

Tadej Kolenc, dipl. varstvoslovec, VPVŠ, Volog 31, SI-3341 Smartno ob Dreti, ingeneer, Smartno ob Dreti

Mihael Kotnik, Slovenska Bistrica, Podravska

Robert Križnar, Žiri, Slovenija

Benja Krulec, Grobelno

Jaka Logonder, Mechatronics, ljubljana

Bojana Lunar Peček, Kranj, Kranj

SLAVKO MEGLIČ, Mashins, RETNJE, TRŽIČ

Kelvin Narče, Koper, Koper

Mirjan Nograsek, Dipl.ing., Chem.tech., Novo mesto

Irinej Papuga, Electrical engineering, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Sebastijan Pešec, Domžale

David Pirih, Electricity, Izola

Neza Plut, Informatics, Ljubljana, Slovenia

Gašper Prelog, Mechanic, Ljubljana, Ljubljana

Polona Remic, computer science, Cerklje na Gorenjskem

Tjaša Repše, Novo mesto

Aleksander Rovan, computer, Kočevje

Maruša Rovina, Ljubljana

Gabrijela Salobir, Animal husbendary, Slovenija, Slovenija

Nejc Skrablin, Civil, Celje

Mojca Sodin, Agronomy, Celje

Majda Srabočan Stropnik, višja tehnična smer, retired, Cerklje na Gorenjskem, Gorenjska

Jure Svegelj, Engineering, aviation engineer, Kranj

Mojca Trbic, Bachelor Degree, Organization and Management of Information Systems, Radovljica

Janez Tušek, Preddvor

Marko Štumberger, It, Maribor

Gregor Šturm, IT, Škofja Loka, Slovenia

Vladean Vauhnnick, Construction engineer, Master of Feng Shui, Mastery Academy Hong Kong, Maribor

Dejan Vončina, Engineer, Žiri

Uroš vovk, Medicine, Grosuplje, Grosuplje

Luka Vucko, Ljutomer


SOUTH AFRICA

Fredi Alberti, Dipl.Ing. electronics design (Germany), electronics, George, Western Cape

Peter Allen, Pr Eng, Industrial Refrigeration Engineer, Hillcrest, Kwa Zulu Natal

Trevor Brown, Electrical Engineering (Light Current), ., Software engineering, Electronic Technician, Cape Town, Western

Robert Cooper-Bell, National N Diploma Electronics light current, Wireless and voice engineer for various ISP's and business, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Herman du Plessis, Engineering and Trauma Counciling, Design, Theophostic Trauma Counciling, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Jacques Du Plessis, Software, Stellenbosch, Western Province

Rouveirre Du Plooy, Bcomm, Midrand, Gauteng

Horst Emrich, P.T.O., Engineer, Cape Town

Rob Ervine, Mechanical Engineer, Cape Town

Howard Fawkes, MSc Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Senior Lecturer, Cape Peninsula University of Technology, Cape Town, Western Cape

Seeiiso Gom, Sound Engineer, Boston College, Pretoria, Gauteng

Justine Hansen, BSc (Maths, Computer Science), BA (Eng), software engineer, Cape Town, Western Cape

Malcolm Hughes, Durban

Claire Janisch, MSc. Chemical Engineering, Biomimicry Professional, Dargle

Andrew Kostiris, Electrical Engineering, Cape Town, Western Cape

Elizabeth Krivoshieva, Structural Engineer (MAsters), MSC ENG, CEO of EVK Consulting ENgineers, Cape Town, Western Cape

Cornelius Lehr, Horologist, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Steve Lewis, BSc Engineer, Mechanical engineer, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Mushtaq Mahomed, IT and electronic, Durban, .

Caellum Sulla Matthews, Sound Engineer, Cape Town

Jurgens Myburgh, College of prospective, Manufacturer, Jorneyman, Vanderbijlpark, Gauteng

Krishna Naidoo, BSc Eng (Electrical), Missionary, Durban

Philip Nobelis, Information Technology Specialist, Software, Pretoria, Gauteng

Mihail Radu Patrascoiu, PhD - Mechanical Engineering, MSc - Nuclear Engineering, Dr / Pr.Eng / Pr.Sci (Pr = registration as professional engineer/scientist), R&D Group Manager, R&D Group Manager (Industrial/Manufacturing/Rail/Energy - DCD/Naledi Group - South Africa) ...... Business Manager CSIR (Council for Scientific and Industrial Research - South Africa) Senior lecturer Durban Institute of Technology (South Africa) ....., Johannesburg, Gauteng

Khanya Peacock, industrial design in environmental and conservation design, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Denise Roberts, Electrical Engineer, ABB, South Africa. Professional Engineer Pr Eng, Johannesburg, Gauteng

Peter Scofield, Senior Diagnostician (Retired), McGregor, Western Cape

dave smith, LECTURER IN MATHS & CNC ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, cape town, WP

david thorne, computer science, jhb, guateng

Philip van Blerk, BSc (Eng), Electrical, Cape Town, Western Cape

Philip van Blerk, BSc (Eng) (elec) Wits, Electrical Engineer, Cape Town

Koen van Noorden, Ir, Mechanical, Cape Town, Western Cape

Lee van Rensburg, Bsc Elec Eng, Mr, Electronic Engineer, Durban, KZN

Lee van Rensburg, N Dip Elec Eng, Electronic, Thornville, Pietermaritzburg, KwaZulu-Natal

Lee Vee, N Dip Elec Eng, Electronic, Durban, KwaZulu Natal

Paul Veldhoen, Higher Nautical Education and Marine Engineering, Marine engineering, Wilderness, Western Cape

Melanie Volker, Electrical Engineering LC, Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape

maria von egidy, human flight, Cape Town, Western Cape

Martin Wyatt, Bsc engineering, Plettenberg bay


SOUTH KOREA

국행 조, 전기공학학사, 고양시, 덕양구 화정동

상식 이, 5g 반대합니다, 토목업, 대구광역시

양행 이, 대졸, 엔지니어, Seoul, Korea

Arthur Blakemore, QA/QC Manager for O&G offshore platform constructon Quality of all aspects of the work and associated personnel. personnel, Cheif Inspector, Quality Manager: Shell UK, Conoco Indonesia, ConocoPhillips, Total., Busan, Gyeogsamnando

Daniel cho, electricity engineer, busan

Haksu Kim, Master of Science, Physics, Memory engineering, Uijeongbu-si, Gyeonggi-do

Taeseong Kim, B.E of civil engineering,, civil, Jinju, Gyungnam


SPAIN

Adelina Abad Pedrosa, PhD on Environmental Engineering, Environmental and Processes, Badalona, Barcelona

Marcelino Acosta, Industrial Engineer, Taco, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

xaquin Acosta, Technical Engineering, Agriculture, Eivissa, Islas Baleares

Susana Aguado, Software Engenier, Degree on Business Administration, ABAP Analyst-Programmer, Barcelona, Barcelona

Olga Agudo, Bachelor degree, Audio engineering, La Rinconada, Sevilla

Sílvia Aguilar, Agrònom i Forestal, Manresa

Miguel Ángel Aldama, Acupuncturist and Engineer, Zaragoza

Carlos Alfaro, Software Engineering, Villena

Roberto ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ARINAGA, Las Palmas

Eneko Xabier Amenabar, Engineer, Plant Manager at Gureak SA, Donostia, Dipuzkoa

Xabier Amenabar Etxabe, Engineer, Quality, Safety, Supervisor at ANSE (ISPA), Donostia, Gipuzkoa (Basque Country)

Jose luis Anaya, Electrical, Madrid, Madrid

Abraham Añover, Computers and networks, Computer engineering, Manzanares, Ciudad Real

RAMON ARMENGOU, ENGINEER, UNIVERSITY POLITECNICAL OF BARCELONA FACULTAD DE TEOLOGIA DE CATALUNYA, BARCELONA, BARCELONA

Helena Asplund, Ingeniero, Estepona, Malaga

Jaime Badia, Agrarian, Lleida, Lleida

Marta Bariáin, Product Design, Pamplona, Navarra

Koldo Barrenetxea, Bilbao, Bizkaia

Carles Bas, Engineer, Barcelona, Barcelona

Monica BC, Barcelona

Elisa Belando, Civil Engineering, Marine civil, Murcia, Spain

Abad Belén, Madrid

Jason Bennett, Almeria

MARIBEL BERNAL, Computer technical engineering, RIPOLLET, Barcelona

Hilde Bigaré, Agricultura Engineer, agronomist, Torremocha de Jarama, Madrid

Eva Blanco, Computer science, A Coruña, A Coruña

Gorrín Brito, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Jeroen Buis, MSc, Civil engineering, Director JB Mobility, Orba, Alicante

Miquel Caballé Grau, Mechanical, Bellaterra, Barcelona

ISMAEL CABALLERO DOMÍNGUEZ, Dr. Ingeniero Civil, Civil, Aranjuez, Madrid

Ismael Caballero, Dr. Ing.Civil, ISMANA ecoingenieria, Aranjuez, Madrid

Antonio Ramon Calafell Freriks, Agricultural engineer, organic farming universitary specialist, Palma de Mallorca, Illes Balears

Carolina Canales, MSc Telecon Engineer, Madrid

Ernesto Cantero gonzalez, Las Palmas, Islas Canarias

Juan Capel Ferrer, Electronics, Almería, Almería

Carlos Cardeña Martín, Electronics, Madrid, Madrid

Irene Carrasco, Industrial design, Valencia, Valencia

Javier Carrion Moratinos, IT Engineer, Valencia

Carlos Casanovas, Barcelona

ferran casanovas, Engineer and mountain guide, industrial Design, barcelona, catalunya

Alex Casas Rangel, Telecoms engineer, Electricity, Barcelona, Barcelona

Eusebio Castillo, Telecommunication technical, Barcelona, state is required for USA, Canada, and Mexico residents

Eva María Celdilla Fernández, La Virgen del Camino, León

Maria Cisneros, Chemical Engineer with Environmental Sciences Master, Process Engineer, International Engineering Company, Barcelona, Catalonia

Jose Collado, IT, Formentera, Baleares

Xavier Company, Electronics, Barcelona, Barcelona

María Jesús Conde, Edificación, Linares, Jaén

Ruben Corrales Gutiérrez, Palma, Islas Baleares

David Cortes-Russell, Chemical Industrial Engineering, Water Treatment, Purchasing Category Manager in Water Treatment Company, Terrassa, Barcelona

Eduardo Cossi, Ingeniero Industrial, Eléctrico, El Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz

Antonio Crespo Roncero, Automation and Electronic Technical Engineer, Villalbilla, Madrid

Lídia Esther Cuevas Sautie, Boadilla del Monte, Madrid

Michael Dalton, AA; Business Admin, AAS; Computer Programming, BS; Chemical Engineering, PE- Environmental Engineering, Environmental Engineer Retired, Alhaurin de la Torre, Málaga

Catherine De Cleen, Engineering in agriculture, Madrid, Madrid

Roberto De la Torre Gonzalez, Montcada i reixac, Barcelona

Raquel de la Torre, Ingeniería Técnica Agrícola, especialidad en Industrias Agrarias y Agroalimentarias, Palencia, Palencia

ulysses de waegemaeker, Industrial Designer, Industrial & Electronics, valencia, Valencia

Maria del Carre, Engineer, Natural Resources, In charge of the Forest Department, Madrid, Madrid

Manuel Delgado Gutiérrez, BSME, Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Galapagar, Madrid

Manuel Delgado, Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Madrid

Pablo Dieguez, Aeroespace Engineering, Georgia Institute of Technology, Colmenar Viejo, Madrid

Virginia Dolz giner, Ingeniera, Valencia, Valencia

Manuel Guillermo Donaire Rubia, Alhaurin de la Torre Málaga, Málaga

JOSE M DORADO, Dr Aeronautical Eng'g, UPM, ASTRONAUTICS, INT'L ACADEMY OF ASTRONAUTICS. FULL MEMBER, POZUELO DE ALARCON, madrid

Igor Dumbrava, Ingenieria de Sistemas de Telecomunicaciones, Telecomunicaciones, Málaga, Andalucia

Nuria Echegaray, Industrial, Barcelona, Barcelo a

Joan Edo, Ingeniero, Barcelona, Barcelona

ruiz enrique, industrial, madrid

Francesc Esteve Aparici, ALMUSSAFES, VALENCIA

Pedro Fariñas Gay, Ingeniero industrial, Cornella de Llobregat, Catalonia

Anna Isabel Fernandez, Terrassa, Barcelona

Amanda Fernandez gil, Agronomist, Sevilla, Sevilla

Rosa Fernández Lozano, Ingeniero industrial, Albacete, Albacete

Maximiliano Fernández, Sistema admind and Network manager, Developer, Debeloper, Camos, Girona

Cesar Ferrer, Sabiñanigo, Huesca

David Ferrus, Barcelona, Barcelona

Ruben Fores, Degree of Technical Engineer of Telecommunications with Image and Sound specialization. Universidad Ramon Llull. Barcelona., Telecomunications, Barcelona, Barcelona

Ruben Fores, Degree in Telecommunications, Broadcast TV Engineer, Barcelona

José Antonio Fras, Ingeniero agrícola, Hortofruticultura / Medioambiente, Alcañiz, Teruel

María Fuentes Pérez, Chemical, Medina del Campo, Valladolid

chema Gallego Acero, Ingeniero tecnico, Tarifa Cadiz, Cadiz

Gustavo García Martinez, Industrial engineering, Ecodesign, President of Ecolectivo, Vigo, Pontevedra

Pili García, Castellón, Castellón

María de las Mercedes García Rodríguez, Forest Engineer, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Almudena Garcia Atance, Ingeniero Agronomo, Agricultural, Madrid, Madrid

Sonia Garcia Gutierrez, Ingeniería Técnica Agrícola, Barcelona, Barcelona

Maria Garcia uzal, Mesia, A coruña

Alfonso Garrido Laburu, Tecnica Engineer, Industrial, cattle, Coín, Málaga

Maria Mercè Gené Mauri, Industrial dessign, Lleida, Lleida

Leo Ghysels, Industrial engineer Electronics, ICT consultant, Villacarrillo, JAEN

FERNANDO GIL, PERITO INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICO, JUBILADO, MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE, SEVILLA

Rosario Gil, Soto del Real, Madrid

Alexis Gómez, Telecom, Alhaurin el grande, Málaga

Jacqueline Gómez, Telecomunications Engineering, IT Company División Manager, Madrid, Madrid

José Gómez, Technical Engineer, Retired, Barcelona

Monica Gómez Santos, Engineer, Madrid

Javier Goñi, Sound, Sarriguren, Navarra

Juan Gonzalez Herrero, IT engineer, Compuers, Madrid, MADRID

Natalia González Díaz, Ingeniería Eléctrica, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Canarias

Diego González Prieto, Industrial, Logroño, La Rioja

Isabel Graterol, Master, Madrid, Madrid

Sara Guerrero Garcia, Construcction, Murchante, Navarra

Pedro Heredia, Industrial, Las Palmas de gran canaria

Margarita Hernández García, Ingeniera agrónoma, Desarrollo de la agricultura ecologica, Tegueste, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Ricardo Herradura Segura, Ingeniero de Caminos Canales y Puertos, Civil, Alcorcón, Madrid

jose manuel herrero alonso, Physics & Mechanical Engineering, Product engineer, Madrid, Madrid

jose manuel herrero, engineering, Mechanical engineer, madrid, madrid

Rick Humble, Electronics, HND Electronics, UK, Coin, Andalucía

Rick Humble, HND Electronics, Electronics Design Engineer, Coin, Andalucía

Pedro Irurzun, Telecommunication Engineer, CEO Ainur Proyectos, S.L., Torrelodones, Madrid

Pedro Irurzun, Telecommunications engineer, Madrid, Madrid

Martina Isopp, DI (FH), Engineer, Almuñecar, Granada

Olga Jimenez, Forestry engineer, Olive oil prodecer, Madrid

Olga Jiménez, Ingeniera Forestal, Forestal, Sierra de Atapuerca, Madrid

Blai Jové, Barcelona, Barcelones

Nidal Kateb, Telecom, Madrid, Madrid

Jorge Lahoz Vilamajó, Madrid, Madrid

Josep Ramón Lasala, Caldereria mecànica industrial agrícola, Lleida, Lérida

Hector Lesl, Asteasu, Guipuzcoa

VICTOR LLENAS MASDEU, TORDERA, SPAIN

Antonio Lopez, Ingeniero T. Topografo, 08191, Barcelona

JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GARRIDO, Antropologisth, San Juan de Aznalfarache, Sevilla

Laura Lopez Terrón, Agriculture engineer, Agriculture, Tacoronte, SC Tenerife

Ana López, Computer Science and Mathematics, Data Scientist, Madrid

Manuel Luis, Computer engineering, University of La Laguna, San Cristobal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Isidoro Álvarez, Agronomist Engineering, Salamanca

Sanz Manuel, Civil, Madrid, Madrid

SUSANA MARCO DOMINGO, Chemical enginering, Teruel, ESPAÑA

MONTERO MARIA JESUS, Grado. Master.Ingeniero Tecnico., Informática, Universidad de Extremadura. Junta de Extremadura, MERIDA, BADAJOZ

Enrique Marín, Ingeniero Técnico Agrícola, Personal Laboral Universidad de Granada, CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA, Granada

Juan Ramón Marín Vidal, Master, mechanical engineer, Calig, Castellón

Ángel Martín Jaén, Telecommunications Engineer, Parla, Madrid

Daniel Martín López, Energy Engineering, Sevilla, Sevila

Patricia Martínez, Telecommunications Engineer, Audiovisual Specialist, Granada

Luz Martos Martos, Ingeniera, Quimica, Politécnica de Linares, Valencia, España

Silvia Martos, University, Barcelona, Barcelona

Vicente J. Melián Hernández, Ingeniero Técnico Agrícola, Tacoronte, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Alberto Mena, BA, Brewery, Meantime Brewery, Torreguadiaro, Cadiz

Miren Mendiboure, Chemical Engineer, San Sebastian, Gipuzkoa

Peter Meyer, Mechanical Engineering and Business economics, master degrees, retired, Lecturer at different universities, Owner and editor of FINAL WAKEUP site http://finalwakeupcall.info/en/, 29680 Estepona (Malaga) Spain, Malaga

Pau Millo Miralda, Master, Environment engineering, Terrassa, BARCELONA

Pau Millo, Civil Engineer, Barcelona

Pau Millo, Civil Engineer, Water, Terrassa, Barcelona

carmen molejon, master, civil, San Tirso de Abres, asturias

Mercedes Molina, Computer enginer, Valencia, Valencia

JUANSA MOLL GARCIA, Ingeniero, Tecnician, PEGO, Alicante

Maria Dolores Monllor Brunton, Agronómico degree, Malaga, Malaga

Beatriz Montalban Santa, Logistics engineering, Valencia, Valencia

Juan Montero, Maritime, University Professor, Cádiz, Cádiz

Raquel Montes, Civil Engineer, Technical Engineer of Public Works, University of Salamanca, Segovia

JONATHAN MONTESDEOCA, Engineer, MADRID, MADRID

Benet Mora, Engineer, Teacher, Universitat de Vic, Tarragona, Catalonia

Jose Juan Moratalla Juso, Telecomunications Engineer, Univ Politécnica Madrid, Collado Villalba, Madrid

Jose Juan Moratalla Juso, Telecommunications, Madrid, Madrid

Martin Moreda, Civil engineer, Lugo, Lugo

Berta Moya, PhD environmental engineering, Barcelona, Barcelona

Sven Mulfinger, Doctor engineer, Biotechnologies, Esplugues, Barcelona

Francisco Javier Muñoz ramirez, Jerez, Cádiz

Maria Victoria Muñoz Reina, Informatica, Torremolinos, Malaga

Elvira Murria Araque, Ingeniería Informática, Informática, Valencia, Valencia

Carol Nabau, Agronomist Engineer. Postgraduate in local agroecological promotion, Agronomist, I work at Consell Comarcal de la Cerdanya, Montellà de Cadí, Lleida

Eric Nagel, Sound, Barcelona, Barcelona

Michael O Brien, Bachelor of Engineering, Electrical and Environment, Las Palmas, Las Palmas

Domingo Oliva Torres, Nautic, Tegueste, Tenerife

Francisco Oller, Electronics, Málaga, Málaga

Joan Carles Olmedillas, Telecommunication Engineer, Barcelona, Barcelona

ALBERTO ORDORICA MAZA, INGENIERO TÉCNICO METALÚRGICO, METALÚRGICO, AMOREBIETA, BIZKAIA

Manuel Orellana Comas, Agronomic Engineer, Wind Turbine Engineer, Barcelona

Marta Ortiz Arce, Environmental Engineer and Master of Science, Logroño, La Rioja

Juan Otero, Ingeniero, San Javier, Murcia

Beatriz Leña Pajares, Mechanical Engineer, Sevilla

Ana Palacios, Degree in Building Engineering, Logroño, La Rioja

Maria Papis lopez, Engineer, Terrassa, Barcelona

Magalí Paramio Luque, Process engineer, Power, Barcelona, Catalonia

David Pardo Estadella, Industrial Enginnier, Barcelona, Barcelona

Israel Pardos Velez, Technical Engineer, Computer Sciences, I.E.S. Palo Serrano., Teacher, Zaragoza, Zaragoza

Manuel Paris, Red de Semillas de Aragón, San Juan de Mozarrifar, Zaragoza

Pilar Pastor, València, VALENCIA

Maria José Payá Valdés, agricultural engineer, agronomical, Beneixama, Alicante

Francisca Teresa Peña Camposanto, Ingeniera Industrial, Electricidad y Electrónica, Pozuelo de Alarcon, Madrid

Antonio Perela, Ingeniero técnico industrial, Barakaldo, Vizcaya

Antonio Perez, Superior, Quimica, Granada, Andalucia

Carlos Perez, IT, Madrid, Madrid

J RAMON PEREZ, FOREST ENGINEER, RIBARROJA DE TURIA, VALENCIA

Ayax Perrella, Marine Engineer, Barcelona, Catalonia

Rosario Piñeiro, Quimica, Madrid, Madrid

Pedro Plana Roger, Engineer industrial, PACKAGING, Etsit, Sant cugat, Barcelona

Carmen Pontijas Ramiro, Técnico Forestal, Segovia, Segovia

Xifré Pouplana, computer engineer, Barcelona, Barcelona

José Ramón Pérez Álvarez, Degree in Forest Engineering, Air Traffic Controller, Ribarroja, Valencia

Nicolas Puerto Barrios, INGENIERO DE GRADO EN TELECOMUNICACIONES, Telecomunicaciones, CORDOBA, CORDOBA

Jose Quintana, Major degree, Agricultural, Colmenar Viejo, Madrid

José Luis Quintana Ruiz, Civil, Murcia, Murcia

Jonathan Ramirez, Industrial design Engineer, Mechanical and Industrial designer, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Barcelona, Cataluña

ricard reig, geological engineer, Politechnical University of barcelona, barcelona, barcelona

Emiliano Robles, Engineering, Electricity, BCN, Catalunya

Eduardo Rodríguez Naya, Ingeniero, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Patricia Rodriguez, Licenciada, Ingeniera agrónoma, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Palencia, Castilla y León

Pilar Rodriguez, Ingeniera de montes, Valencia, Valencia

María Jesús Romero García, Chemical Engineer, La Seu d'Urgell, Lleida

Francesc Ruiz, Energy, Barcelona, Barcelona

Rubén Ruíz Morales, Telecomunications, Sevilla

victor sacristan, Técnico superior en eficiencia energetica y energia solar termica, El Masnou, Barcelona

Sergio Salcedo, Engineer, Tudela, Navarra

José Salinas, Telecom engineer, Software, Madrid

Luis Salord, Aeronautics and astronautics, Madrid

Jack Samel, Engineer, Mechanical, Barcelona

Celia Sanabria Parada, Córdoba, Andalucía

Cecilia Sanchez casassas, Ingeniera, Profesora, Lleida, Lleida

Aurora Sanz, Telecommunication Engineering (Politechnics Uni) Studies in Radiotherapy, Networking Area, Final project of studies in medical imaging in Experimental Medicine at Gregorio Marañón Hospital, Madrid, Madrid

María Victoria Sanz García, Ingeniero Técnico Agrícola, Alcorcón, Madrid

John Sanz Gomez, Building Engineer, Girona, Catalunya

Gemma Saura, Arboç, Tarragona

Simon Schaffner, Valencia, Valencia

Andoni Serrano, Electronic Engineer, Bilbao, Other (Non U.S.)

Mónica Serrano, Madrid, Madrid

Óscar Serrano, Electronics, Barcelona, Barcelona

Óscar Serrano, Engineer, Barcelona, Barcelona

Almudena Sipos, Máster in Mathematics and Master in Philosophy, Telecommunication, Madrid, Madrid

vanesa sánchez, engineer, telecommunications, madrid, madrid

Mercedes Solera, Agricultural Engeneer, Valdemorillo, Madrid

Robert Spicer, BE (Mechanical), Engineer, Palma de Mallorca

Robert Spicer, BE mechanical, Puigpunyent, Is Balears

Pedro Guillermo Tenoury Dominguez, Ingeniero Agrónomo, Agronomy, Manager Belenus Agroecología SC, San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

José Antonio Terrés, Ingeniero electrónico, Técnico medio, Elche, Alicante

Ekaterina Tolstokulakova, Licensed in Civil Engineering in Moscow State University of Civil Engineering, Hydraulic turbines and pumps, San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Jordi Tordera Soler, Electronical engineering, Boss of studies, Sant Hilari Sacalm, Girona

Ramon Torner, Electrònica industrial, Argençola, Barcelona

Lidia Trejo, Telecommunication, LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA

Edorta Uribarri, Ing.Tec.agri., Agricultural engineer, Durango, Bizkaia

Peter van Ginkel, Aerospace, Madrid, Madrid

Martha Vargas, Barcelona, Barcelona

Nieves Vergara, Blanes, Gerona

Glòria Vilalta, Engineering, Energy consultant, Industrial engineering at Etseib, Barcelona, Barcelona

Ian Williamson, BSc Electric Engineering, Teacher of physics, Benahavís, Málaga

Tiberiu Gabriel Zagrean, Building Engineer Degree, Title in Building Engineer, Designer/Programmer, Arganda del Rey, Madrid


SRI LANKA

Sudath Jayasundara, Civil Enineering, Eng., Engineer, Institute of Engineers Sri Lanka, Divulapitiya, Western province

Angel Martín, engineer, Telecom engineer, Madrid, Madrid

Nishath Mohamed, Telecommunication Engineering, Colombo, Colombo


SWEDEN

Bobbie a Deild, Sound Engineer, Linköping

Anna Agrell, Engineering Physics, Bromma

Viking Ahlberg, Retiredn audio engeneer in Swedish Television, Taeby

Björn Ahlqvist, Grundskola, Truck reperarör, Klippan, Skåne

Lisa Elisabeth Akesson, Teacher, Stockholm, 12071

Saehr Alhannah, Engineer in computer science and telecommunications., programmer c++., Skövde, Sverige

Gerardo Amaya, Technician, Electronics, Stockholm

Sanna Andersson, Master, Mechanical engineer, Östersund, Jämtland

Siv Kamilla Andersson, Music & Audio Design, Sound, Sollefteå, Västernorrland

Helena Andren-Niemi, Mashins, Ängelsberg

Oscar Arlestrand, Högskoleingenjör inom energi- och miljöteknik, Energy, Chef på Torsby kommun, Torsby, Värmland

Johan Aspenlid, Skanska, calculation engineer, Höviksnäs, Tjörn

Bengt-Göran Axell, Telecommunications, Retired, Bro

Curt Axelsson, Engineer, Stockholm

Sten Bagenfelt, elingenjör, Teknikum Göteborg, Göteborg

Adam Bennig, Malmö

Kjell Berggren, Retired Engineer, Jönköping, Jönköping

Sven Bergvall, Engineer and Waldorf teacher, Odeshog, Ostergotland

Betty Binder, Master of Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Arts, Physics Engineering, Materials Engineering, (retired), Rättvik, Dalarna

Camilla Bjelvert, Architecture, Järfälla, Stockholm

Anna Björk, Mantorp

Karin Blick, Quality, Henån, Västra Götaland

Michele Byman, IT, Växjö

Andy Colbert, Audio Engineer, Gothenburg

Rickard Dahl, Master of Science in Electrical Engineering (master's degree in Communications Engineering), Electrical Engineering (master in Communications Engineering), Göteborg

Spomenko Dakic, ing, Lund

Marie-Claude Dubois, PhD eng. Building Science, Tekn Dr, docent (ass.professor), professor, Lund University, Lund

Linda E, Malmö

Andreas Ehnbom, Bachelor of Science, Software Engineer, Stockholm

Conny Emanuelsson, BSc, Engineer, Uddevalla

Anne Endén, construction engineer, Stockholm

Patricia Erlandson, Information technology, Visby, Gotland

Linda F, Malmö

Mikael Folkesson, Bsc in Software Engineering and Bachelor of Arts, Göteborg

Anna Forsberg, Infrastructure, Railway engineer, Frilkesås

Robert Forslund, Engineer Electrics, Retired, Consultant Street Lighting, Taernsjoe

Marie Forsman, Karlskrona

Ulrika Fredriksson, Industrial designer, Skövde

Magnus Glädt, Bachelor in mechanical engineering, Mechanical engineering, Göteborg, Västra Götaland

Marie Gunnarsson, Akersberga, Sverige (Sweden)

Per-Arne Gustafsson, Microwave Electronics, Göteborg

Annika Hadenius, Master’s Degree, Industrial Designer, Lidingö

Mats Hallin, Aviation, Aircraft Maintenance Engineer, Retired, Ljustorp

Torbjorn Hasselblom, Senior Design Engineer, Gothenburg, Vastra Gotalands Lan

Anne Hauser, Civil engineer, Offerdal, Jämtland

Gunilla Hedgren, B.Sc IT, Örebro, närke

Carola Henriksson, Tandsbyn, Östersund

Joel Håkansson, MSc in Media Technology and Engineering, Stockholm

Jan Holm, Engineer, Retired, Stockholm, Stockholms län

Klara Ingvarsdotter, Computer, Stockholm, Stockholm

Per Isaksson, Tech Manager, Varberg

Teresa Isaksson, phd, civil engineering, Tyresö

Lasse Jamtheden, Tecnological University, Engineer, Production Manager, Svenshögen, other

Miloslav Janda, University Engineer, Technical, Limhamn

Sven Jansson, Electrical, Retired 2016, Uppsala

Hans Johansson, Production, Högsäter

Magnus Johansson, IT, Västerås

Peter Johansson, Beddingestrand

Vidar Johansson, Chemical engineering, Uppsala, Uppland

Torstein Kamizi, Network engineer, Computer, Political science, Tyresö, Stockholm

Terence Kearey, Radiation therapy engineer, Retired, Pålsboda

Tuomo Kinnunen, YTC Lindholmen Verkstadstekniker/Industritekniker/Produktionstekniker, Production Engineer, Göteborg

Martin Klasson, mechanical engineer, mechanical designer, Hökerum, Västra Götaland

Jörgen Krekula, Industri, Niemisel

Benoît Lafrechoux, Light and sound, Freelance, Gothenburg, Gothenburg

Henrik Larsson, Msc EE, Civil Engineer, Gothenburg

Åke Larsson, Glommen

Mark Lea, G&G Aeronautical Engineering C&G General Engineering, Aeronautical, Motor/Manufacturing, Svangsta, Blekinge

Johan Ålesson, HVAC, Höör, Scania

Tommy Lilo, Härnösand

Tommy Lilo, Älandsbro

Kristina Linder, Food, Uppsala

Anders Lindgren, Bachelor of science degree, Engineer, Borlänge, Dalarna

Kristina Lindgren, Environmental civ ing, Lidingö, Stockholm

Patrik Lindgren, Engineer and acupuncture, Falun, Dalarna

Kennet Lindqvist, Electronic Engineer, Electronic, Kristinehamn, Värmland

Ewa Lundén, Vocational Degree in Energy in Buildings, Energy Engineer, Trelleborg

Per-Erik Mases, MSc, Mechanical Engineer, Senior MSc from the Lund Institute of Technology, Malmö

Denny Mattsson, teknik, Lysekil

Karin Mingarini, M. Sc. Chemical engineering, Teaching, Nacka, Stockholm

Tommy Modin, Sala

Mikael More, Stockholm

Ann-Katrin Myles, Master of Science, Land management, land surveying, Gävle, Gävleborg

Bernt Nensén, motor, Hölö

Nga Nguyen, Environmental engineering, Hägersten

Jesper Nilsson, MSc. Electrical Engineering, United Federation of Earth, Malmö, Skåne

Marcus Nilsson, Masters in Computer Science and Computational Biology, Senior Developer, Malmö

Rolf Nilsson, master of science and Civil engineer, Ytterby

Tommy Nordbrandt, Telecommunication, Umeå

Olivia Norén, Master of science in civil engineering, Industrial economics and management, Örebro

Rebekka Olivegren, Civil Ingeneer, Architecture, Gothenburgh

Jannika Persson, Construction, Säter, Dalarna

Inga Pålsson, Navel arcitect, Västra Frölunda

Johan Poyhonen, Industrial Design, Falun

Ali Qazi, Construction, Stockholm, Nacka

Erik Refner, Consulting Engineer House Building, Svängsta

Bo Rhönnstad, Engineering/ Constructions, Technical dokumentation, Arvika

Bo Rhönnstad, Machine Engineer, Former Microwave Constructor, Technical Documentation in 5 languages, Arvika

Niclas Rohden, Senior Project Manager, Kungsbacka

Tania Lucia Roque, Master in Biomedical Engineering, Skattungbyn, Dalarna

Lena Rosenquist, It, Ahus

Mari Sellin, MSc Electrical Engineering, Västerås

Lars-Eric Sidling, Engineer, Retired, Mölndal, Sweden

Solveig Silverin, Environmental Engineer, Has worked on the County Administrative Board. Retired. In the group that works with environmental monitoring, Torsås, Kalmar län

Hans Sixhöj, PhD computer sience, Software, Software developer, Architect, Stockholm

Lars Sjöberg, Ingeniör, Stockholms Tekniska Institut (STI), Sollentuna

Per Sjölin, Elteknisk, El/Automation, Sandarne, Söderhamn

Ingemar Sjöström, MBA, Energy, Umeå, Västerbotten

Göran Skoog, Microwave Radio Engineering, Göteborg

Varga Åskvigg, Electricity, Skokloster

Patrick Sonberger, Göteborg

Dick Stafstrom, M.Sc., Chemical Engineer, Åhus

Anel Steko, Masters degree in building science, production engineer, Building science, Landskrona, Sverige

Kjell Strindholm, Environment and chemistry, Älta, None

Tommy Sundström, Ingeger, __, Ornskoldsvik, Sverige

Rasmus Svendsen, Mechanical engineer, Gothenburg

Kenneth Svensson, graphics engineering, IT, programming, Ebiz, marketing, PÅRYD, småland

lars-olof svensson, ljungby, ljungby

Peter Svensson, Welding and construction, Hagfors, Varmland

Linda Swahn, Design, Stockholm, Järfälla

Ole Thronborg, Stigtomta, Stigtomta

Henrik Thuren, Bachelor’s Degree in Software Engineering, IT Consultant, Ydre

Henrik Thurén, Bachelor of Science, IT, YDRE, Sverige

Maria Torvad, M. Sc chemical engineering, System safety, Alafors, Västra Götaland

Sten Unosson, Building/Planning, Veddige, Halland

Eleonor Vinciguerra, Malmö

Tina Von Rein, Environment, Stockholm

Jonathan Wadell, Jönköping

Märit Walfridsson, Master, Gävle

Maja Weber, Master of science in industrial engineering and management, Industrial engineering, Landvetter, Västra Götaland

Nigel Wells, OND Building engineering, Biodynimic grower and landscape gardner, Water ecology, Owner, Sculptor, Ecological landscape designer. Own business Virbela Ateljé., Södertälje, Stockholm

Göran Wiberg, Engineer, Retired, Solna

Christer Widegren, mechanics, electronics, Mörsil

Åke Wikström, Tech. Dr., Former university lecturer, svenshögen, Västra Götaland

Gert Winkler, MASTERS IN TECHNOLOGY, RETIRED, ENGINEER, SVENSHÖGEN, VÄSTRA GÖTALAND


SWITZERLAND

Delplanque Aalin, Technicien, 1564 Domdidier

Paul Abegg, FH Zentralschweiz, Ing. FH, Bauingenieur, 6044 Udligenswil

Kat Aellen, Soundingennier, Bern

Haouari Alisandro, Master mechanical engineering, Master, Engineer, EPFL, Tolochenaz, Vaud

John Allen, Radio Technology and Computer Engineering, Founex

Marcel Arnold, Software Engineer, Altishofe, Lucerne

Didier Balli, Electrotechniker, Biel

Markus Bächi, Dipl.Ing.ETH, Dornach

Sylvain Beaud, Bachelor of Science, Wood Engineer, Albeuve

Olivier Beetschen, IT, Geneva, Geneva

Karim Ben, BSc Engineering and management, Zürich

Heinz Benz, ing, Electronic, Senior Technical Consultant, Othmarsingen, Aargau

Willy Berthoud, ing, Châtel-St-Denis

Tarja Besomi, Environmental Engineer, Oberhofen am Thunersee, Bern

Karl Bihlmeyer, Informatik, Muttenz, Basel-Land

werner Bill, IT, arbon

Nutal Bischoff, Dipl. Ing. ETH Zürich, Civil Engineer, Bubikon, Zürich

Jean-Pierre Blanc, Optics, Ecole Supérieure d'Optique (France), Morges, VD

Laura Bleyer, Bachelor of Arts in Post Industrial Design, Basel

David Blum, IT system engineer, Chevilly, Vaud

Jean-Pierre Boillat, Chemical ingeneer, Therapist in Informationsfield medecine and frequencies, Studio terapia integrativa, CASLANO, TICINO

Claude Bourquard, Automation engineer, Cornaux, Neuchatel

Julien Boutillier, Bachelor, Engineer, Giez, Vaud

Hans Bracher, Dr. ing.chem. ETH / Zurich, CH-1092 Belmont-sue-Lausanne

Alexander Braun, Software, Rheinfelden, Aargau

Heinz Bruggmann, Elektroniker, 9500 Wil, Switzerland

CARDONA Bruno, Ingénieur Agronome DE, Ingénieur Agronome ENITA de Bordeaux Géobiologue certifié ERGE, DELEMONT, JURA

Albert Brutsche, Engineer, Uesslingen

Patrick Burt, Technical Engineering, Lausen

Anton Candreia, CH6020 Emmenbrücke, Luzern

Reto Capeder, Dipl. Ing HTL, Bad Ragaz

Lucien Chaboudez, Computer Science Bachelor, Computer Scientist, System Engineer (IT), Yverdon-les-Bains

Claude Challandes, Ingénieur en microtechnique, Sonceboz 2605, Bern

Haenggeli Christophe, Master of Computer Science, Surveyor Engineer, Nyon

Litzistorf Daniel, INgénieur - aménagiste, Lausanne, Vaud

Pierre DE PASQUALE, MSc. in Engineering, Engineer - Researcher, Lausanne

Elio Del Biaggio, Master, Telecommunication and Informatic, Bellinzona, Cantone Ticino

Viktor Denzler, Ingenieur, Communication, retired, 3706 Leissigen, Canton Bern

Skopytchenko Dimitri, Ingénieur en technologie sonore, Fribourg

Patrick Dreyer, Engineer in Electrotechnic, Mettmenstetten

Jérôme Dumarty, Ingénieur, Pully

Clemens Eberli, Complaint Handling Engineer, Winterthur, Schweiz

Toni Egger, IT engeneer, 8363 Bichelsee, TG

Max Egli, Air Traffic Controller, retired of Sky Guide Switzerland, Seuzach, ZH

Christian Engeli, Software Developer / Architect, Préverenges, Vaud

Celia Fellay, MAsters of Engineering, physics, Bretonnières

Anton Fernhout, MEng, Retired, ARA, Association Romande Alerte aux Ondes Electromagnétiques, Montricher

Benrnard Fiocchi, Engineer, Illnau

Pierre Fiorellino, Ingénieur dipl EPUL, Retraité, Association Romande Alerte aux Ondes Electromagnétiques, Echallens, Vaud

Pascal Fleury, HES-SO, électronique, bioénergéticien, La Tour-de-Peilz, Vaud

Bruno Frauenknecht, Engineer, Schwyz, Schwyz

Fridolin Frech, Datacom Eng. HTL, D+X Produkte GmbH, Turbenthal

Anthony Fridez, Master of civil engineering, Civil engineering, Lamboing, Berne

Yoann Fusco, Msc. Mechanical Engineering, Genève

Daniel Gachter, MSc. environmental engineering, Environmental, Schmerikon, St. Gallen

alec gagneux, ing, development dialoguer, brugg, aargau

Daniel Gasser, Mechanical Engineer, Dr, Teacher, Reigoldswil, Basellandschaft

Stéphane Gattoni, Master, Engineer, Valangin

Thomas Gay, Electronic Engineer, Vilters, SG

Nicolas GILBERT, Engineer, Elec-Mecanics (field : Particle Physics), CERN, Geneva

Davide Gionco, Engineering degree, HVAC engineer, Cugy, Vaud

Roger Gogniat, Cumputer Science, HES Engineer, Sorens

Francesco Gonzato, Sound engineer, Lugano

Hans Graemiger, Land surveyor, retired, Waedenswil, Zurich

Robert Graf, Denens, VD

Andreas Groß, Dipl.-Ing., Computer & radio ham, Ing.-Büro Andreas Gross GmbH, Morgarten/ZG, CH

Ernst Guenther, Electronic Engineer, Unteraegeri, Zug

Ernst Guenther, Electronic, Unteraegeri, Zug

Paul Hasler, Engineer Electrotechnics, Bern

Thomas Heck, Dornach

Beat Henzmann, El. Ing. HTL, Elektro Engineer, Niederlenz, Aargau

Paul Heuberger, CEO, Frenkendorf, Schweiz

Martin Häfliger, Dipl. Ing. ETH, Agricultural Economist, Basel

Robin Hobkirk, Masters, Environmental engineer, Nyon

Roger Hochstrasser, Aarau, Aargau

Adrien Hoffet, Master engineering, Electronics, Scientific collaborator EPFL, Prilly, Vaud

Marcel Hofmann, MSEE, Microwave Experte for The World Foundation for Natural Science, Utzigen, BE

Herbert Hornik, Eng, Wald, ZH

Heike Hütterer, Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Mechanical Engieer, Homburg

Telma Hutin, Environmental Engineer, Master, Teacher, St-Maurice, Valais

Albert Illi, Electrical Engineer, Bülach

Lukas Ineichen, Electrical Engineer, Zurich, Zurich

Daniel Isler, Mechanical / Software, Schafisheim

Wyrsch Iso, Dipl. Masch. Ing. ETH, Engineer, Steinerberg, Schwyz

Christian Jakob, 2560 Nidau

Christian Jakob, Electronics, Nidau, BE

Jean-Pierre Jenny, Technicien, Crissier, vaud

Frank-Michael Jäger, Chemistal Engineering and Plastic Engineering, Dr.-Ing., Ingenieur, Näfels, Glarus

Slaviša Jočković, Electric and machine, Zurich, Zurich

Philippe Joss, Systems Security Engineer, Chalais

Patrick Jud, Electronic, Biel, Bern

Thomas Kappeli, Engineer, St-Legier

Thomas Kappeli, Engineer, St-Légier

Marcel Ribi Keller, Radio Technician and Electronics Engineer, Speicherschwendi

oliver kühne, mechanical, malans, graubünden

Alain Kim, Master of science, Material Science, Geneva

Bertrand Klaiber, Medtech, Jongny

Marco Klurfeld, Dipl.Ing. ETH, retired, Mergoscia, 6647, Ticino

Nicolaas Koekoek, aviation, Männedorf, Zurich

Nicolas Kohli, Bachelor, Ingeneer, Bex, Vaud

Hrvoje Sindu Lac, mag. ing. Informatik, Computer Science, Electrotechnics, Gersau, SZ

olivier langoisseux, master in engineer geology, geneva

Markus Lauener, high school teacher, Software Ingenieur, retired, Winterthur

Jean-Francois Lauri, IT, CEO, Geneva

Alexis LE MOAL, Master of Sciences, Ingénieur en acoustique du Conservatoire national des Arts et Métiers, Consulting engineer in electromagnetic diagnosis, Independent researcher, Geneva, GE

stephan lingenhel, ingenieur, basel

Lorina Locher, Mechanical Engineering (Bachelor), Student, Wohlen

Ralf Lorenz, Electrical Engineer, Grabs

bachelin manon, engineer in hydrology and hydraulics, lausanne

Gawan Marhenke, Electrical engineering, Automation engineer, Student, Magden, Aargau

Olivier Mariette, Master degree, Fluid Mechanic, CEO, Lausanne, Vaud

Gerber Maurus, Ing. Agr. HTL, Landwirt, La Sagne / Ste-Croix

Jérôme Meier, Web-Engineer, Wald

Tobias Meier, IT, Wettingen, Aargau

Daniel Meister, Rüfenach

Dustin Meister, IWE International Welding Engineering, Zwingen, Baselland

Marc Mingard, Engineer HTL in Electronics and Computer Science, Vitznau, Luzern

Francois MOHR, IT Solution Engineering, Technician Electronic, GENEVE, GENEVE

Simon Neukom, Dipl. El.Eng. ETH, Elelctrical, Zürich, Zürich

Simon Neukom, Dipl. El. Ing. ETH, Software engineer, Hittnau, Zürich

Anne-Marie Nguyen, PhD, Electronic, Gampelen, Bern

Clemens Pawlowsky, Dipl. Ing., renewable energy, Grabs, St. Gallen

Lorenzo Piccardi, Master EPFL Microtechnology, R&D Engineer and Project Manager, R&D Engineer and Project Manager, Epalinges, Vaud

Messerli Pierre, Mechanical Engineering, Gumefens, Fribourg

Niklaus Polt, Dipl Ing FH, -, Pocess Engineer, Basel

Bojan Radovic, Electrical engineer, ICT Engineer, Zurich

Paul Rais, Ingénieur, Ingénieur Horticole, Grandval

Gerald Ressmann, Systems Engineer, Lucerne

Jean-Luc Ribaux, ETS, ingénieur ETS en électricité, ingénieur, Bevaix, Neuchâtel

freddy ringier, informatic - education, wolfhausen, zuerich

Marco Rudin, IT, Cagiallo, Ticino

Bruno Ruetsche, Engineer TH, Ing HTL, Retrait, Rikon

Richard SAAS, Electrotechnique, Croix-de-Rozon / GE, Genève

Samantha Saez, Bachelor in Media engineerng and communication, Communication Officer, Lausanne, Vaud

Reto Schaller, Electronics, Computer, 4663 Aarburg, Aargau

Patric Schenk, Electronic Technician/Farmer, Oberrindal

Walter Schenk, Informatic and communication, Sigriswil, Schweiz

Markus Scherrer, PhD environmental planning, engineer, pat. Ingenieu-Geometer, Münchenstein, Basel-Landschaft

Peter Schlegel, MEng in Civil Engineering, Building Biologist, Head of Bürgerwelle Switzerland, Esslingen

Stephanie Schneiter, Master of Arts in Design, Industrial Designer, Zürich, Zürich

Ernst Schroeter, Engineer in Electrotechnics, Psychologist, Teacher, Retired, Stäfa, Zurich

Jürg Siegenthaler, Aesch, 4147

Bernard Siegfried, mechanics, Corseaux, Vaud

Cornel Slenters, MScEE, Electronics Engineering, Boniswil

Rias Stalder, Energy and environment, Thun, Bern

Cassandre Stapfer, MBA, Mechanical, Sierre, Valais

fiorucci stefano, MSc engineer Fluid Mechanis, teacher, engineer MSc at various mech. fields 1998 - 2005; professor HES at Haute ecole arc 2005-2017; professor ES at hftm since 2017, 2610 St-Imier, Bern canton

Jochen Steuer, Zumikon

Philipp Strahm, BSc, Electrical, Nänikon, Zürich

Dieter Stucky, dipl.ing.ETH, retired, Master of landmanagement (Kulturingenieur) and legal surveyor ETH Zürich, 6330 Cham, Zug

Homeira Sunderland, PhD in materials science, Engineer, Lausanne, Vaud

Alfred Suter Chappuis, electro, retired, St. Silvester, 1736

LIVIO TAGLIAVINI, mechanical, St. Gallen, Schweiz

Maurizio Teruzzi, Ing., IT Project Manager, Crassier, vd

Stefan Tschanz, Electronics, Software & Hardware, Bern, Be

Thea Urech, Ing. Agr. ETH, Masein

Elisabeth v0n Salis, psychoanalist, Agriculture, Zollikon, Kt. Zürich

walid van Boetzelaer, Physics BA, Computer Science Msc, software engineer, Geneva, Geneva

Matthieu Vesin, Industrial measuring and Sensor Engineer, Mayens-De-Sion, Valais

Christian Vögtli, MSc, Battery Systems, Engineer for Battery Systems, Luzern, Schweiz

Melanie Vögtli, MSc. ETH Environmental Engineering, Zürich

Antoine Vigny, Electrical Engineer, GENEVA

Reinach Vincent, Master Degree in mechanical engineering, Engineer, Lausanne

Ruchet Vincent, Technicien, Mechanic & Electronic, Ollon, Vaud

Miljan Vranic, Ms.Sci.Mathematics, Software, Basel, Basel-Stadt

Henri Wagneur, ingénieur, retraité, Ecole supérieure technique de Genève, Romont, Fribourg

Werner Walti, Systemengineer, Schinznach Dorf, AG

Martin Weber, Technical, Oberwil-Lieli, AG

Olivier Wenger, Technician in Electronics, Developper, Vevey

Roberto Wettstein, Electrical Engineer, Professional EBB (Energetic Building Biology), Specialist in Electrobiology, Comano, Ticino

Beat Wolf, Engineer, Ruswil, Luzern

Eva Wolfsgruber, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) für Telekommunikation, 8907 Wettswil, Zürich

susanne wyder, dipl. img. mba, basel, basel stadt

Otto Wyss, Ing.Com, Communications, Oberbalm, BE


SYRIA

Maurus Gerber, agriculture, La Sagne / Ste-Croix


TAIWAN

Jose Luis Aboboto, Electronic Technology, Senior Engineer, Aurcraft Mechanic, Evergreen Aviation Technologies Corporation, Taoyuan

Yao Lee, Master`s Degree, IC Design, Engineering, Hsin-Chu, Taiwan

Paco Lin, Engineering, Electronic, Own company, Taichung, Taiwan

Yangchuan Shih, mechical, rading, Taichung


TANZANIA

Alekxzandrayah Terrell, Molecular Engineer, Dar es Salaam


THAILAND

Peter Ernst Ahrens, Mechanical Engineer (retired), Koh Samui, Suratthani

Quince Clear, Industrial Designer, Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai

Christian Hesse, Avionics Electronics Engineer, Bangkok

Aurimas Juodka, Master's, Civil, Bangkok

Kei Kaneda, Electrical Engineer, Bangkok, Bangkok

Charkree Maleevan, MS in Physics / MSEE in Microelectreonics, Asist. Professor/ Fuculty of Engineering/Thammasat University/, Suanluang, Bangkok

Gwyn Thomas, Diploma eng technology, Engineer, Banglamung, Chonburi

Sumeth Vongpanitlerd, BE.(Electrical Engineering), ME.(Electrical Engineering), PHD. (Electrical Engineering), Retired academician., Acting Head, Physics & Mathematics, Mahidol University . Deputy Head, (Telecommunications), Electronics and Telecommunications, Singapore Polytechnic. Research Director, (Telecommunications), Science and Technology Development Program, Thailand Development Research Institute Foundation., Chiang Mai

Rudolf Zimmerer, Dipl. Ing. Electricity/Automation, I am retired. I am author of 7 books in English. Https://ask-rudy.com, Krabi, Krabi


TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

Gregory Quesnel, Biochemistry., Insulation & Refractory., Port-of-Spain


TUNISIA

Nizar Belkhiria, Engineer, Soussr, Tunisia

karim frikha, sfax

Hichem Soui, Qualification, Electrical engineer from "Enit", Tunis, Tunis


TURKEY

emrullah arsay, Computer Science, denizli

Viktoriia Dogdu, Engineer, Antalya

Rustu Erata, Industrial Designer, Antalya

Fatma Fidan, Bachelor of Engineering(BE):, Textile, Bursa, Marmara

Güven GÜLER, Electrical Technician & Mining Engineer, Industrial Minerals Beneficiation Circuit Design & Automation Systems, Ankara

Miray Mutlu Orhun, BS Elctrical and Electronics Engineering, Electrical Engineer, Gölbaşı, Ankara

Miray Mutlu Orhun, Electrical and Electronics Engineer, Ankara

Koray Orhun, Software engineer, Ankara

SELIM SEKER, Dr. Electrical-Electronic Engineering, Professor , USKUDAR UNIVERSITY,Department of Electronic Engg., ISTANBUL


UKRAINE

Inna Alekseenko, Odessa

Leonid Baibarak, Engineering Bachelor., Vessel Engineer, Kyiv, Kyiv Oblasty

Sviatoslav Begun, Analyst, Kyiv

Maksym Berezovskyy, Master of Automation Systems, Quality Assurance, Vinnitsa

Elena Elena, Ingener, Kharkov, Ukraine

Khrystyna Grebenuuk, Lviv

Maryna Honcharova, Senior charging reporting and control engineer, Kiev

Yana Ivaschenko, Of metal materials, Dnipro

Tetiana Klymenko, MA, IT, Kyiv, Kyiv region

Hanna Laktionova, Phisic, Kharkiv

Kristina Malinochka, Master, process engineer, Odessa

Alex Martynenko, Kharkiv, Kharkiv region

Anastasiia Martynova, master, Electronics, Kyiv

Anife Memetova, QA tester, Simferopol

Anastasia Okhrimenko, Masters in Computer Science, Software engineering manager, IT, Kyiv

Anna Popova, Magistr, Kiev

Sergii Romanchuk, Master, Computer Systems Networking and Telecommunications, Kiev, Kiev

Anastasiia Ryabchyy, Engineer of computer systems, Designer, Kyiv

Julia Shtadchenko, Master degree of aviation, Aeronautical information (currently flight attendants), Kiev, Kiev

Vitaliy Taradayko, Master of Radio technical engineering, IT engineer, Vinnytsia

Nelli Troian, Aviation transport, Nikopol

Iryna Vorobchuk, Masters, Telecommunication systems and networks, Kyiv

Artur Vorobiov, Programmer, Kiev


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Mokshana Attanayake, Automotive, City & Guilds, Dubai, Dubai

Guillaume Ayral, master degrees, solar energy, Dubai, Dubai

Manimaran Balasubramanian, Electronics and communication engineering, Maintenance Manager, Service Manager, Maintenance Manager, Electronic Security solutions, G4S secure solutions LLC, United Arab Emirates., Dubai, Dubai

ahmed elbadawy, bc, sw, Dubai, Dubai

Hammad Hussain, Electrical Engineer, Senior Intelligent Network Operations Engineer, Dubai

Elena Lettington, Bachelor in automatic and electronic of physical plants, Software testing engineer, Dubai

Ira M, Programmer, Sharjah

Amr Othman, Bachelor of Sound Engineering, Lead Videographer/ Sound Engineer, Media industry, Dubai

Ali Raza, IT, Abu Dhabi, Middle East

Tim Senior, Civil Engineer, General Manager, Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

Amina Yakout, Bachelor degree in Civil & Environmental engineering, Civil & Environmental engineer, Student, Alain, Abu Dhabi


UNITED KINGDOM

Ali Adams, MSc Software Engineering, BSc Electrical Engineering, Teacher, Physics Teacher, Cardiff High School, Cardiff, Wales

Relu Afloarei, naval electro-mechanics, Aberdeen

Emmanuel Alen, Degree in Electronics, qualifications in Telecommunications and qualified Electrician, Bromley, Greater London

Stephen Allan, Engineering and electrical testing ect, Electrical, Nottingham

Gregory Allard, HNC in Radar and Electronics (College of Electronics- Malvern), Control and Automation, Production, Test, and Quality Control, Norwich, Norfolk

Paul Alton, BTech.Eng, Computers, London

David Anderson, BEng Honours Manufacturing systems management, Mechanical Engineering, Armagh, Co. Armagh

Jason Anderson, Computer science, Technology director, London, London

John Anderson, Lead mechanical engineer, Charted building services engineer, Eastbourne, East Sussex

Dave Armstrong, Control Systems Engineer, Whitehaven

Robert Arnold, Environmental protection, LISKEARD, CORNWALL

Ti Ashby, BSc Network management and security, Senior operations engineer, Cardiff

mark aspin, Electrical Engineer, Burnley, Lancs

stephen attfield, horologist, Croydon, Surrey, Surrey

Ashraf Attia, MSc, MBA, Information Technology, Leicester, Leicester

Richard Bacon, Bachelor of Technology - Engineering, Aeronautical engineering, Bristol

Ken Bailey, Electronics ( RADAR, Aviation, Television), Norman Lockyer Observatory "Citizen Science", South Chard

alex baird, engineering, salisbury, wiltshire

Alexander Balazs, Computer and Electronic Design Engineer, Design engineer, Edinburgh, Midlothian

Gerald Ballantyne, Air Conditioning, Gas/Electric commercial catering equipment, Refrigeration, Duror, Appin

Trevor Barratt, Bournemouth, Dorset

paul barrett, computing and hifi, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire

Pedro Barrios, Engineer, London

Lee Bartholomew, Architecture and environmental engineering BEng(hons), Bristol

Richard Barton, IT Systems, Systems Engineer, Westgate-On-Sea, Kent

Zdenka Batstone, MSc, MEng, Hydrologist, Honiton, Devon

Andrew Bell, MA, MPhil, MSc, Software engineer (retired), Lancaster, Lancashire

Brad Biggar, Electronics Engineering & Information Systems, Brentwood, Essex

William Bird, Belfast, Northern Ireland

Laura Birkin, MSc Audio Engineering, Audio, WARWICK, Warwickshire

A Biswas, BSc, Design Engineer, Birmingham, West Midlands

graham booth, Electronic engineering, computer software engineer, alloa

Jon Bosworth, Electronics, Hitchin, Hertfordshire

william bound, general and moto rmechanics, farnborough

Nigel Brand, Chesham, Buckinghamshire

Geoff BRANDT, BSc Civil Engineering, Civil & Structural Engineer (retired), Birkenhead, Merseyside

Paul Bricusse, Birmingham

Alan Britton, musician and electronics engineer, Bristol, UK

Victor Brobyn, Business Partner.City and Guilds Electrical Engineering., Sittingbourne, Kent

Nigel Brockwell, Electronic Engineer, Stevenage

Elliot Brooker, Bsc Computer Science, Software Engineer, London

John Bryan, studio, Margate

Jared Bryant, Audio Engineer, studying waves for 25 years, Worcester, Worcestershire

Paul Bryant, Engineer, Workington

Paul Bryant, Engineering, Vehical body repairer, Workington, Cumbria

Julia Burgess, Sound Engineer, Woking, Surrey

Jim Burrows, B.Sc, Electronic & Electrical Engineering, Electronics Engineer, Retired, Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) & Safety Consultant, GPT/Marconi/Ericsson, 1997-2008., Nottingham

Austin Byrne, Electrical Engineer, Liverpool, Cheshire

Matt Calvert-Rodgers, Engineer, Worksop, Nottinghamshire

Christopher Cameron, Engineer, Bexhill, East Sussex

Alessandro Campanella, Information Technology, Senior Developer, Previously worked as lead engineer in telecommunications, Liverpool, Merseyside

Malcolm Campbell, Electrical Engineer, London

Ray Campbell, Telecommunications, Supervisor, London, England

Stuart Canty, City & Guilds , "A" level chemistry, physics, biology, mathematics., mechanical Engineering, Kingston upon Hull, East Yorks

Gillian Carolan, BE Biosystems Engineering, MSc Civil Engineering, Environmental, Buckingham

andrew carr, agricultural, city and guilds agricultural engineering, Crediton, devon

Samuel Carrington, Mechanical Engineer, Bristol, Select One

del carter, tv technician, tv engineer, london

Nick Cassidy, Certified Telecoms Professional, Ashton under Lyne, Lancashire

Phil Champ, product design and development, Bicester, Oxfordshire

Katherine Champion, Software Engineer, Software Development company for Telcos, Forest Row, West Sussex

John Chapman, Electronics, Winchburgh, West Lothian

John Chapman, Electronic Engineer, Winchboro, West Lothian

Andrew Charnley, Software, and research across many client application fields (pharms, Bracknell

Iain Chedburn, Chemistry, chemical engineering., Production manager, Bath, Somerset

Shaun Chisholm, Rawtenstall, Rossendale

Harvey Chuter, Motor Vehicle, Glastonbury, Somerset

Keith Clague, BSc Mechanical Engineering A lifetime working in the Nuclear Power Industry, Mechanical Engineering and Nuclear Power, Skelmorlie, Ayrshire

John Clark, IT, Microsoft Server maintenance & setup, 25 years experience in IT networking and hardware., Nottingham

Brian Clarke, Engineer, Manchester

Linden Clarke, Telecommunications, Automation, Hinckley, Leicestershire

Dave Colley, IT support Engineer, Bristol, United Kingdom

Andrew Collinson, MA (Cantab), Structural Engineer, Hereford, Herefordshire

Kevin Colman, Amateur Radio, Electrician, North Walsham, Norfolk

Alan Conibere, Civil, Exeter, Devon

Hazel Courteney, PhD Aircraft Design, MSc Production Engineering, Aviation Consultant, Was Visiting Professor at Cranfield University for 5 years (now ended), Crawley, West Sussex

howard cox, motor, london

Philip Cree, Mechanical engineering manufacturing processes, clothing technology and manufacture, Glasgow

Mason Crollie, Datacentre Telecommunications Engineer, Hornchurch, London

German Cuartas, Engineer, electrical, Gunnislake, Cornwall

Simon Cullum, Engineer and Associate Member of IDHEE, AMIDHE, London

meldon cunha, London

Patrick Cuthbertson, Mechanical Engineering, Whitehaven

Vladislavs Daleckis, Mechanical, Lincoln

Tim Danger, Aircraft enginere, Mere

Peter Darby, BA Industrial Design (Engineering), Milton Keynes

Peter Darby, BA Industrial Design (Engineering), Marketing, Stony Stratford, Milton Keynes

Giedrius Daugilis, Professional Certificate, engineer, Leeds, County (optional)

Jacek Dawidowicz, MSc Telecom, Engineer, London

Idris De Angeli, Electronic engineering, Musician, London, London, City of

Dan de la Bedoyere, Geography Bsc, IT Engineer, Engineer, Glastonbury, Somerset

louis della-porta, bsc engineering design, product design, innovation engineer -, leicester, leicestershire

Alan Denneny, Engineer, Aeronautical, Chesham, Buckinghamshireail.com

Michael Dobson, Skipton, North Yorkshire

Anthony Dodd, Software, Nottingham

Martin Donaldson, MSC Irrigation Engineering, Civil Engineering, Fellow of the Institution of Civil Engineers, London, UK, Bristol

Joe Donovan, Reading

Rob Donovan, Renewable Heating engineering, Helston, UK,

Shawn DuBois, Mechanical, Ryde

Laila Duffy, Bsc (Hons) Mechanical Engineering, Redditch

Martin Dunmore, BSc, PhD Computer Science, Telecommunications Engineer, Lancaster

Lawrence Dunton, Aerospace Engineer, Mansfield

sandra duthie, electrical / mechanical and petroleum engineer, Edinburgh

Matt Dymond, sound engineer, Truro, Cornwall

Deborah Eastwood, London

Ruta Ehigie, BSc MSc, Civil Engineer, Birmingham, West Midlands

Karl Eldridge, avionics, Cardiff

James Elias, Mechanical Engineering, Birmingham, West Midlands

Georgia Elliott-Smith, BEng, Chartered Environmentalist, Environmental Engineer, Sustainability Consultant, Enfield, Greater London

paul emma, network engineer, glasgow

Colin Esler, Mechanical Engineer, Ballymena, Co.antrim

Pamela Essex, BSc (hons) Physics, Transport, Greenford, Middlesex

Eric Evans, Acoustics, Hognaston, Derbyshire

Ryan Evanson, BIRMINGHAM

Giuseppe Falco Scampatelli, Software, London

geoffrey Faulkner, Electronics and electrical engineering, Medical Ultrasound (retired), Horsham

Krzysztof Ferus, IT & math, BOURNEMOUTH, Dorset

Mik Fielding, Electronics, London, Greater London

Liam Fields, Mechanical Engineer, New Mills, High Peak

Thomas Findlay, Electronics and Computer Engineering, Retired, Prestwick, Ayrshire

john fitzsimmons, general electronics, electrical engineer (RF communications industry), Luton, Bedfordshire

Alastair Fleck, MA History, Engineer, Kidwelly

Greg Fleming, BSc, Software, Edinburgh

David Forster, Bristol

Glyn Foster, M I Prod E, Denbigh, Denbighshire

Leo Foster, Newcastle

Matthew Friend, Strategic Information Systems MSc, Enterprise/Business Architect, MBCS CIM DAMA MSc, London, Cardiff

Craig Fyfe, Mechanical Engineering, Glasgow

Gloria Gajdacsi, Databases, Bristol

Marta Garcia de Matos Paulo, Chemical Engineering, Totnes, Devon

Stephen Gardner, Electrical Engineer, Electrician, Registered Associate of NAPIT, Participant in Bau Biology and Nachhaltigkeit Training Program, Exeter, Devon, UK

Marcus Gear, Aerospace Electronics Engineer, Bristol, Bristol

donna Georgiev, EMF, London, Greenwich

Rachel Ghee, Structural steel frames, Shipston On Stour, Warwickshire

Costantino Giorgetti, Civil Engineer, Professor of Planning (Retired) at the University of Trieste, Italy, Visiting Professor at the University of Ile-Ife, Nigeria, Founder and Trustee of the Charity "Foundation for Water", United Kingdom, Trustee of the Charity "Alliance for Childhood", United Kingdom, Ashurst Wood, West Sussex

CostantinoProfessor of Plannin Giorgetti, MSc Civil Engineering - Planning - Theory of Development, Professor of Planning , University of Trieste (Italy) - Professor of Planning (rtd); University of Ife (Nigeria) - Visiting professor; Prince of Wales School of Architecture, London (United Kingdom) - Visiting Lecturer; Foundation for Water, Forest Row (United Kingdom) - Founder and Trustee, Ashurst Wood, West Sussex

Andrea Glashier, Industrial Engineer, Kingsbridge

Abigail Glencross, MEng chemical engineering, chef, farmer, Farmer, chef, London, London

Paul Goble, Electronics electrical technician, Sussex, East Sussex

Juste Goek, Master degree of Printing Engineering, London

Pilar Gomez, Master in Electrical Engineering, Completed work on PhD in Electrical Engineering, London

Scott Gordon, Industrial Design / Product Design, Bristol, Somerset

Mihaela Gracie, University Graduate, Mechanical, Thermo-Dynamics, Clacton-on-Sea

Lewis Grant, Instrumentation, Measurement & Control Engineering, Hull

Chris Graves, Electrical Engineer, Electrician, ST Helens, Merseyside

John Gray, Higher National Certificate of Engineering., Mechanical Design Engineer., Project Engineer (Mechanical Production Engineering), Aylesbury, Bucks

Kevin Gregory, Telecomms, Manchester, Greater Manchester

Dave Grier, Service, Electrician, W-s-m

Laura Griffiths, Information Technology, Bristol, Bristol

Stephen Grimes, Lancaster

Michael Guest, HNC Mechanical; HNC Aeronautical; Chartered Engineer; European Engineer, Eur. Ing. C.Eng; M.I.Mech.E. (Retired), BOURNEMOUTH, Dorset

Michael Thomas Guest, Retired Engineer: Mechanical, Aeronautical, Nuclear, Project Management and Project Planning, Bournemouth, Dorset

hanna hagiel, BSc, civil engineering, BSc University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Poland, Birmingham, West Midlands

Hannah-Beth Hall, Materials Engineering Masters of Engineering, University of Birmingham, Birmingham

richard hall, MSc STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING, STRUCTURAL, enfield, middlesex

Garry Hamill, Engineering, Production, Irvine, Ayrshire

dave hamilton, mechanical, atherstone, warwickshire

Stephen Hampson, Electronics, Computer and Communications Engineering, I.T., Wigan, Greater Manchester

Matthew Hand, Mechanical Engineering & Education, Mechanical Manufacture, Bristol, England

Daniel Haquin, mechanical engineer undergraduate, Edinburgh, Scottish Borders

Chris Harding, BSc Hons Environmental Sciences, Built Environment, Reading, Berkshire

Christopher Harding, Engineer, Inverness

Edward Harding, King'S Lynn, Please choose

Ben Hart, Railway, Technician network rail, Warrington, Cheshire

Chris Haswell, Durham

Nicolas Haynes, B Sc (eng), Software, EMF Protection, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

Nicolas Haynes, B Sc (Eng), Software Engineer, Oxford, Oxfordshire

Thomas Heald, BSc (Hons) Software Engineering, Manchester, Greater Manchester

Darren Heanan, Hnc engineering, Instrumentation and Control, Middlesbrough

Rennie Hill, BSc, Software and Electronics, Director, Pipeline Innovations Limited, Bedlington, Northumberland

Julian Hilton, Systems Engineering Degree, BEng (Hons), Engineer, Paignton, Devon

Aaron Hindes, Wireless broadcasting, Cheshunt, Herts

Katherine Holden, MA Engineering , University of Cambridge, UK, Mechanical Engineer, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire

Django Holmes, Engineer, Kingston Upon Hull, East riding of Yorkshire

Ryan Holy, Electrical, Middlesborough

Stephen Horsham, Electrician / Facilities Manager, Staffs

Cliff Huson, Mechanical engineer, Engineer, BECCLES, Suffolk

Mohammad Hussein, Plumbing, City & Guilds Level 2 and 3 Diploma in Plumbing, Hayes

Marc Jenkins, Chemistry/ IT Networking, IT Consultant/ Network Engineer, Glastonbury, Somerset

Laura Jennings, Belfast

Alan Jewell, BEng Electrical/Electronic Engineering, Totnes, Devon

Ann-Marie JOHNSON, ISLINGTON

Colin Johnson, M I Mech Eng MIOA, Eur Eng , C Eng, M I Mech Eng, MIOA., Chartered Engineer, South Shields, Tyne and Wear

s johnson, mechanical, southampton, hampshire

David Jones, Mechanic, Bristol, Bristol

Jimbo Jones, IT, London

Ronald Jones, University Of Life, Film Production Sound Mixer, Hatfield, Hertfordshire

Dieter Joseph, Computer Engineer, London

john joshi, L3 Engineering, Worcester, Worcestershire

Lukasz Kalinowski, BSc Computer Science in Medicine and Engineering, PG Diploma Computer Science in Business Administration, PG Diploma Computer Science in Finance and E-business, 4 years of MSc studies Intelligent Multimedia Systems and Computer Science in Medicine and Engineering, Radio Access Network Support Engineer, 6 years working experience as Radio Frequency Engineer in telecom, Leeds, West Yorkshire

Angelos Karageorgos, Mechanical Engineering and Masters in Business Economics and Finance, London, London

James Kemp, Warlingham, Surrey

John Kent, BSc Engineering, Lostwithiel, Cornwall

Patrick King, Electrical engineering, Contracts engineer, Construction, Cornwall

christina kirby, chemical engineering, insurance, east grinstead

Tina Kirby, BEng Exeter university, East grinstead, West sussex

David Kirkbride, Aircraft, Newton Aycliffe, County Durham

Jan Klima, Masters in Mechanical engineering, Irvine, North Ayrshire

Marc Klita, mechanical, Glasgow

Kenneth Road Knight, Control Engineer (Retired), Control and Measurement, Electronics, Hydraulics, Electrical, Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire

John Lamazares, BSc Computer studies, IT, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire

Georgios Lamprakis, Software Engineer, London

Brian Lang, BSc, Electrical, Morpeth

Matthew Langford, Master of Osteopathy and B.Eng, Chemical Engineer, London, London

Tom Langsdale, BEng Civil Engineering, Civil, Abingdon

Kyle Leach, Sound, New Galloway, Kirkcudbrightshire

Jaci Legge-Elliott, BEng Hons - Mechanical Engineering, Salisbury

Mark Lennon, Engineer, Exeter, Devon

Daniel Lewis, Construction, Ashford, Kent

Arnis Lidacis, Air conditioning, stone cross pevensey, East Sussex

David Liddell, Mechanical engineer, Hydraulic /. Mechanical, Glasgow

Arthur Liggson, Electronics, redhill, Surrey

David Lindsay, BEng (Hons) Electronic Systems with Computer Engineering, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

william lloyd, Pembrokeshire, Other State or Province

Guy Longfoot-finch, Corby, Northamptonshire

David Lucas, BSc Electronic/Electrical Engineering, Electronics / Software, Barnsley, South Yorkshire

Charlie Mackinnon-Little, BSc and MSc, Heating, Moreton in Marsh

Brigitte Maenhout, IT, Basingstoke, Hampshire

richard major, Masters degree in Biology and medicine, chemical warfare, Bath, Somerset

Brendan Malley, Aerospace Engineering, Student, Swansea University, Swansea, Swansea

Freddie Mander, Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical, University of Exeter, Exeter

elena mari, HND Mechanical Manufacturing and Design Engineering, design, Engineer, swindon, wiltshire

dale marshall, telecoms engineer, sheffield, south yorkshire

Matt Marson, Networks, Manchester

Rob Maskell, Communications Engineer (Retired), Christchurch

Matthew Mawson, Diplomas in computer engineering and electrical engineering, HR, BASINGSTOKE, Hampshire

vic mcclelland, enviromental technician, anglesey

James McCumiskey, BE Electronic Engineering, Accountant, Belfast, Northern Ireland

Martin McDermott, Electronics, University of Salford, Manchester, Lancashire

Jim McDonald, Maybole, South Ayrshire, Scotland

Jim McDonald, Telecommunications, Maybole Scotland, Scotland

Chris McDonnell, Senior expert - engineering, Stafford

Axel McFarlane, Electronics, London, Greater London

Mark McInnes, BEng (Hons) Mechanical & Electrical Engineering, Engineer, Aberdeen

Bob McIntosh, Electronics, Kirkcaldy, Fife

Paul Mclachlan, IT, Bath, Banes

Matthew Mcloughlin, Telecoms and it, Edinburgh

Mark Mclymont, Audio visual engineering, Cheltenham, GLOUCESTERSHIRE

Alan McQueen, BSc audio video & broadcast engineering technology, Engineer, Manchester

Robert Meadley, CEng.,MICE, MIMechE, MIWSP, MIMH., Paignton, Devon TQ3 2DP

Peter Mechkov, London, Harrow

Will Mercer, QA Mechanical Engineering Inspection, Kirkcaldy, Fife

Will Mercer, QA, Kirkcaldy, Fife

Matthew Mercy, systems & software, Stourpaine

Geoffrey Meredith, HNC in Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Electronics Technician, Leighton Buzzard LU7 1FQ, UK

andy metheringham, mechanical and electronic engineering, bristol

Aaron Michael, Masters of Research, Data Science, London, Essex

Laurentiu Mihalca, Sound Engineering, ellesmere port, cheshire

Alex Mitchell, BSc Computer Science, Software Engineer, Director, MitchellSoft Technology Ltd, London

Kate Mitchell, BSc Computer Science, Software Engineer, London

Gareth Moffatt, Inverness

David Monk, Bsc engineering, HNC Electrical engineering (large power), Electrical engineer - power distribution, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire

G Moore, Telecoms, Guildford, Surrey

Emily Morgan, metalwork, Eastbourne

Tyler Morgan, IT Infrastructure, Network and Infrastructure Engineer, Cvoentry, West Midlands

Richard Moss, BSc, MBA, Civil, Matlock

Marcus Moxon, Aeronautical Engineering, BEng, Computer Consultant, London, England

Peter Mulford, B.Eng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Liskeard, Cornwall

MALCOLM NAYLOR, Aeronautical, LARNE, ANTRIM

Peter Neilson, HND Mechanical Engineering, Horse Whisperer, Kelso, Scottish Borders

mina nevins, Industrial design, designer, Bristol, Avon

Simon Nicholas, BSc. MSc. CEng MIMecheE, Chatered Engineer, Altrincham

Bogdana Nickitiuk, IT, Leeds

David Nockels, BSc MSc Engineering, Risk, Health and Safety Engineer (Retired), New Milton, Hampshire

Slawomir Nowak, Bachelor, Computers, Manchester

SEAN O'BRIEN, Electrical & Electronic Engineering, Industrial Design Engineer, Liverpool, Merseyside

sarah o'donnell, electronic and electrical engineer, Devon, -Choose a state-

Patrick O'Reilly, Teacher, Electrical /Mechanical Engineer, Retired, Acton Technical University Member NICEIC, lONDON

sarah odonnell, BSc Electronic and Electrical Engineering, Consultant, Devon, -Choose a state-

Ian of the house McMahon, Electronic Craft Technician, City & Guilds of London, Glasgow, Scotland

Axel Olsson, Recording Engineer, Music Producer, Recording, Music, Glasgow, Lanarkshire

Ben Ormerod, Sound, London

James Orvis, Music technology, Music, Leeds, West Yorkshire

Clare Palgrave, BSc Electronic Engineering, Hereford

Steve Papworth, BSC Physics, Software engineering, aerospace, medical, Eastleigh, Hampshire

Charalampos Paravalos, Electronic Engineer, London

Ben Parish, MSc Cognitive Science, Software, Sevenoaks, Kent

jamie parker, plumbing and heating, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

Tony Parker, Mechanical, Chartered Engineer (retired), Totnes

Graham Parkin, Electronic (retired), London

Graham Parkin, Electronic Engineering, Project Management, London, Greater London

Natwarlal Patel, M Sc(Eng), DIC, B Sc(Eng), ACGI, Railways Structural Engineer, Derby, Derbyshire

Reena Pathak, MCA, Software Engineer, Cambridge

marta paulo, Master Sciences, Chemical, totnes, devon

Judit Pelikan, Environment Engineer, Manchester

Richard Peperell, Cookham Dean, Berks

Julia Perez, Sustainability Engineer (in Architecture), London

Christina Petterson, Chemical Engineering BEng, Marketing Consultant, Bristol, Avon

Gareth Phillips, BSc Hons Civil and Construction Engineering, MSc Hons Geotechnical Engineering, Geotechnical Engineering, Geotechnical Engineer, Risca, Newport

Martyn Phillips, Engineering Science MA (Oxon), Recording Engineer, External lecturer at University of West London, London

Craig Phizacklea, Bachelor of science, bachelor of engineering, Forres

Alex Pidgley, Electronics, Reading, Royal Berkshire

Tyler Powell, Newport, Gwent

Anthony Prentice, Facilities and Plant Maintenance Engineer, Reading, Berkshire

Nick Price, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

Roy Procter, C.Eng F.R.Ae.S, Chartered Aeronautical Engineer & Spiritual healer., Somerton

Ela Psnik, IT, London

Philip Randall, marine engineering mechanic, Herefordshire HR26HJ

john ratcliffe, Mechanical, Design Engineer, todmorden, lancs

Terry Reed, Telecommunications, Retired International Telecoms Consultant, Helston, Cornwall

Gemma Richardson, Built environment, Brighton, East sussex

James Rickards, HND Integrated Land Management, Aerospace inspector, Derby, Derbyshire

Alexander Robins, Engineering Foundation Degree, Manufacturing, Southend-on-Sea, Essex

Denisa Robinson- Moore, Ing, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear

Nigel Rockhill, Aircraft, Dorking, Surrey

David Roe, Environment & Agriculture, CEnv. IEng. MIAgrE, Lincoln, Lincolnshire

Paul Rogers, Software Engineer, Rochester, Kent

Vera Rokacs, Cambridge

David Rolf, Gas engineer, Consett gas stoves and bathrooms ltd Director, Newcastle upon tyne

colin rossiter, machine engineer, Newport, isle of wight

Matthew Rowland, BSc Hons Env Sci, Electrical, London

Matthew Rowland, BSc Hons Env Sci, Electrical, London

LEO RUTHERFORD, Mechanical, HEATHFIELD, East Sussex

Peter Rutherford, Cement, Westbury

Mikas Sakalauskas, Telecommunication, Antrim, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom, Antrim

Andrew Sambrook, IT, Computer, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire

Jo Sandland, IT, Crewe, Cheshire

Gary Scott, Telecommunications, Omagh, County Tyrone

Rosanna Scott, Design engineer, Huddersfield

John Sear, WALTHAM ABBEY, Essex

Bogdan Serbanescu, Mechanical Engineering, Neuroscience student. Reiki master practitioner., Coventru, West Midlands

Alina Sharipova, IT, London

Adam Shepherd, Software Engineer, Edinburgh

Tam Shoring, Film and television, Cardiff, Catdiff

John Simons, Electro-mechanical, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire

Anthony Simpson, stafford, staffordshire

John Skilleter, Nuclear, Machynlleth, Ceredigion

Phil Slater, BSc(hons), Consulting civil engineer, Swansea, Swansea

George Smith, Aberdeen

kevin smith, agriculture, Greenock, Renfrewshire

Tomas Sneideris, Engineer, Milton Keynes

Richard Southall, Industrial design Engineering (BSc), Mechanical Engineer, Newton Abbot, Devon

David Squire, Degree in Electronic Engineering, Telecommunications Engineering, Bristol

Ajna Starheart, Sound engineer, Glasgow

peter starkey, Electrical, chorley, Lancashire

Graham Steele, engineer , materials science, material science optical radiation mitigation, Newcastle, Tyne & Wear

Bruce Stevens, Drs, Leyden University, The Netherlands, Petroleum Engineer, Aberdeen

Jason Stevens, Engineer, Nottingham

John Stoddard, Mechanical engineering, Aberdeen

Anttoni Stoimenov, computer, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands

Hanuman Sumananda, Banking Machines, BOURNEMOUTH, Dorset

Alan Sutcliffe, Product Design (BSc), London

Bryan Swales, Oil & Gas, Scarborough, Yorkshire

Paul Sykes, Copier Engineer, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire

Christopher Symonds, Mechanical engineering, High vacuum, Eastbourne, East sussex

Sergej Talanov, Bachelor, Construction engineer, Company owner, London

Andrew Taylor, heating, Tywyn

Paul Taylor, Environmental studies, Retired Quality Engineer, COWES, Isle of Wight

Keith Terry, Electrical, Willesborough, Ashford, Kent

Ken Thomas, IEng MIEIE rtd, Engineer, Whyteleafe

Craig Thompson, NZCE, Infrastructure, Infrastructure engineer, Lewes, East sussex

Peter Thomson, Engineering, Norwich, Norfolk

Keith Threlfall, B.Eng Civil, Structural, Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering, Retired, Carnforth, Cumbria

Robert Trancau, Construction of Automotives, Construction of vehicle, Mechanical, Automotive Engineer, University of Craiova, Leeds, West Yorkshire

Bogdan Tronaru, Automotive Engineer, Stratford-upon-Avon, United Kingdom

Costin-Andrei Tudor, Masters in economic science, Telecoms/Networking, Huawei Technologies, Bucharest, UK

Wojciech Uchronski, Technical- mechanical, Engineer, Earl Shilton

Alexandru Uifalean, BEng Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Northampton., Northamptonshire

Glyn Utting, MEng Civil and Structural Engineering, Post disaster reconstruction, Leeds, West Yorkshire

Ali Uzel, BSc Hons Mech Eng., PhD, IT and Mechanical and AI, Group Applications Director, Aegis Group Plc, Reading, Berkshire

Katelijne Van Look, M.Sc., Agricultural, Northolt, London

Joanne van Zyl, Electrical Engineering, IT Solution Architect, London

Nicola Varney, Surveyor, Dartmouth, Devon

Kiran Vibhu, Engineering - computer science, Solution Architect, Consultant, VF corporation, Stanmore, Middlesex

Katrina Viksne, Master's degree in Information Technology, Information Technology, London

David Viner, IT, Norwich

Alessandro Vullo, PhD, Machine Learning and Bioinformatics, Software Engineer, Cambridge

Jamie Walder, Electronics Engineer, Burgess Hill, West Sussex

Anne Walker, BSc (hons) CEng, Electronics, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk

Anne Walker, BSc, Electronic, Bury St Edmunsa, England

Robert Walker, B.Eng. Computer Science and Electrical Engineering (Hons.), Cambridge, Cambridgeshire

Tina Walker, Engineer, Driffield, East Yorkshire

Colin Ward, Member of Mechanical Handling Engineers Institute, Planning Engineer, Bodmin, Cornwall

Izabela Waszak, Artist, therapist, Edinburgh

Mj Watson, Civil Engineering, Tamworth, Staffordshire

Phillip Watts, Electrical Engineer, Market Drayton

Stewart Webster, Mechatronic maintenance technician, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City

Jonathan Wellingham, BSc (Hons), Electronic Engineering, Broadcast Engineer, Bristol

David White, MA (Engineering) Cantab., PURLEY, SURREY

Kevin White, Hnd electrical and electronic engineering., Sound engineer, Glasgow

Danny Whitley, Plymouth, Devon

Stephanie Wiedemann, Engineering mathematics BEng, Jackson, WY

sarah williams, electronic and electrical engineer, cornwall

Simon Williams, BTech Production Engineering, Buckfastleigh, Devon

John Willson, Mechanical, Banbury, Oxfordshire

Chris Wilsmoth, Minehead, Somerset

Adam Wilson, Software, Bristol

James Wilson, IT, London

Magdalena Witt, Master of Science in Environmental Engineering, Building Services, Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning, Associate at building services consultancy company, Epsom, Surrey

Stephen Woodland, Mechanical engineering, Electronics repair business owner, Chester-le-street, County Durham

darren woollard, MFD engineer, Basildon, essex

Paul Yates, electrical (retired), Keighley, West Yorkshire

Mike Young, B Sc in Civil Engineering, Chartered Civil Engineer, Bicester

Stephen Young, Railway Signalling, Principal Consultant / Vertex Systems Engineering, Reading, Berkshire

Irina Zaitseva, Master degree in Computer systems and networks, System engineer, Rolleston

Justinas Zemaitis, Window door locking systems, London

Daria Zvereva, Coventry, Cv3 3dr


UNITED STATES

Mona Abdelfatah, Brooklyn, NY

Craig Parker Adams, Audio Engineer, Los Angeles, Ca

Larry Affelt, Electronic Hardware and Software Design, VP of Engineering, Artisan Controls Corporation, Randolph, NJ

Gouthami Ailoni, Masters in computer science, Engineer, Maple grove, Minnesota

Sameena Akbar, Chemical Engineer, Mason, OH

Michael Alexander, Electronics, avionics, EMT, marine diving technology, Diver and electronics technician., Saint Paul, MN.

James Alhwayek, Computer Science, Computer Programmer, Las Vegas, NV

Leila Ali, Master of Acupuncture and Oriental Medicine, BA Computer Science, Ann Arbor, MI

Qazi Ali, Bachelor, AWS solutions architect, AWS Solutions Architect, Woodbridge, Virginia

Darrell Allen, Electronics Engineering, David City, NEBRASKA

Steve Allison, IT Field Engineer, Clayton, NC

Marco Almeyda, Eng, IT, New York, New York

Patricia Amaro, Bachelor in industrial engineering, Plant engineer, Houston, Texas

Ahmad Amireh, BSc. Computer Science, Senior Software Engineer at Instructure, INC., Cottonwood Heights, UT

Fawad Amjad, IT engineering, Systems Engineer, North Springfield, Virginia

Brigit Ananya, Ph. D. in mathematics from ETH Zurich, Switzerland, computer graphics software, self-employed at Ananya Systems, Los Gatos, CA

Katerina Anchugova Daly, Masters in engineering, photographer, Van Nuys, CA

David Anderson, Degree in Sustainable Energy, Commissioning Engineer, Ashland, OR

Mercedes Anderson, Mechanical Engineering Undergraduate, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Nels Anderson, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, Section Manager - Estimating, Local school board member, Kansas City, MO

Gregory Andronaco, Engineer, Redwood Valley, CA

Lisa Araquistain, BSEE, Healer, Philadelphia, PA, USA

Eric Arnol-Martin, Colorado Springs, CO

DAVID ARNOLD, ENGINEERING, MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN, Ghent, KY

Jason Arteaga, BFA in Communications & Certificate in Audio Engineering, Audio Engineer, OJAI, California

Sandhya Arunachalam, MS, Software Engineering, Sammamish, WA

Louis Audet, BS Chem Eng., Feng Shui Consultant, Chandler, AZ

John Ausdenmoore, Bachelor of Aerospace Engineering, Aerospace, Dallas, TX

Gabriel Bais, Tech of Electrical Engineering, Port Richey, FL

Joseph Baise, Masters, IT project manager/engineer, IT project manager, Beaverton, Oregon

Darrin Baker, Health and wellness, mechanical engineering, manufacturing, West Allis, WI

David Ballou, BA Psychology, MA Cultural Anthropology, Software Ergonomist, Certified Professional Ergonomist, Fairfield, IA

Charles Bari, Civil Engineering, Residential Construction, Miramar Beach, Florida

E Ken Barklind, BA, MS, SW, Edina, Mn

Wanda Barnett, Masters Of Science in Mathematics, Formerly Director of Software Development , Software Engineer, North Salem, New York

Rick Baron, Robotics engineering, Retired, Nevada City, ca

Paul Barritt-Flatt, MSc Engineering Water Resource Systems, Professional Engineer, MOUNT VERNON, WA

Javier Barron, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering, Albuquerque, NM

Stacie Barron, Bachelor of Science in Engineering, Albuquerque, NM

Glen Bartholomew, Mechanical Engineering, Financial Analyst / CEO, Consultant, San Antonio, Texas

James Barton, BSME, MSME, Retired Research Engineer, Former US Expert to ISO (International Organization for Standardization) Subcommittee on Effect of Vibration on People, Former Consultant to US National Institute for Occupational Safety and Health, Peoria, IL and Indianapolis, IN

Maxwell Barvian, B.S. Computer Science, Software engineer, San Diego, CA

William Bathgate, BS, EE, Electrical Engineer, DE Filters LLC, Pinckney, MI

Kelsey Baum, Electrical, Compliance Specialist III, Portland, OR

Matthew Becker, Electrical Engineer, ITS Systems Architect, Westminster, CO

Richard Bell, B.S. Cornell University, Operations Research and Industrial Engineering, Reno, NV

Jeremy Bennetch, Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering, Engineer, Saint Charles, MO

Richard Bennice, BSME, Production Engineer, Retired, Hamden, CT

E. Bergmann, Bachelor of Communications, Port Royal, SC

William Bergmann, BS Computer Science, Computer Science, East Haddam, Connecticut

Gary Berndt, BS health &. Safety, BS, CHMM, Environmental Engineering, Livonia, Mi

Faye Bernstein, Structural Engineer, San Francisco, CA

Kim Berry, Electronics and BS Computer Science, Professional Engineer, Sacramento, California

Seneca Bertovich, Computer Engineering, Grass Valley, Ca

Ashley Best, MBA, Business Process Engineer, Software Engineer, McKinney, Tx

Joseph Bianconi, Chemical Engineer, UMN, Phoenix, AZ

Amarender Bilapati, BE in Electronics and Telecommunications, Sr SAP Architect, Softerware consultant, Sammamish, WA

Amerigo Biollo, BS. DC, Engineer, Chiropractor, San Rafael, CA

Tim Bisbee, North Palm Beach, Florida

Joel Bleth, Engineer, water sciences, Dickinson, ND

John Blyth, BS Computer Science, Software Engineer, Computer Consultant, Software Engineer at Hewlett Packard Inc., Santa Rosa, California

Mladen Bobev, master of science, IT, SAN FRANCISCO, California

Karl Bode, M.S., Information Technology, Jupiter-Gemini Consulting, Gilbert, Arizona

Larry Bodner, Engineer, Retired, Dublin, OH

Richard Boecher, Agricultural Engineer, Kenton, Ohio

Barry L. Bond, Software Engineer, Formerly Software Engineer at ITT Systems/Exelis (now Harris), Software Engineer at SAIC, Software Engineer at DME, Orlando, FL

Maria Borges, Bachelor, Structural, Miami, FL

Julien Bouetard, Master's degree in civil engineering with major in computer science, IT Manager, Bellevue, WA

Marjorie Boulden, BSEE Physical Electronics, Microchip Design, Retired Electrical Engineering, Austin, Texas

Michael Bowman Jr, IT, Computer, Jasper, Alabama

David Boyd, Software, Portland, Oregon

Dennis Boyle, Mechanical Engineering/Metalurgy, Houston, Texas

Sam Branstad, Test Automation Engineer I, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Samuel Branstad, BA Business Management, Test Automation Engineer, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Gregory Braymen, 7 level USAF supervisor trainer electronics servos radar sat com and communication expert.. marine corps ground and krypto tech..... electronics engineer of the year 1989 USA daytime running lights inventor florescent bulb inventor ... did not attract bugs but actually repelled them - heard there was proof of it affecting human health and pulled from store shelves automatically, electronics engineer, University of Hawaii carpentry... unofficial teacher, HANA, Hawaii

norman brenner, Electronic, Marion Station, MD

Sam Brice, BS electrical Engineering, Electrical control systems, Businessman, Inventor of improved wastewater pump control and an improved mechanical meat deboner, St.Matthews, South Carolina

Dennis Briefer, BSEE, Board Member, Engineer, JEMI, Berlin, MA

Richard Brookes, B.S.; M.B.A., Aerospace Engineering, Prince Frederick, MD

James Brown, Electrical Engineer, Retired, San Antonio, Texas

Brooke Brum, Electrical Engineering/General Science/Mathematics/Engineering, Woodstock, Ga

Richard Bruneau, Electronic Engineer, Fort Pierce, FL

Serik Bulatkulov, Master's in Environmental Engineering, Safety Specialist, Arlington, Virginia

Thomas Burk, Senior Software Engineer, Clearwater, FL

Zachary Burket, Audio, Las Vegas, NV

grant burns, robotic, kearney, missouri

Susan Bush, Electronics Engineer, Benson, AZ

Benjamin Bushey, Civil engineering, Construction Management, Hoosick Falls, NY

James Butler, Computer Science, Software Engineer, KISSIMMEE, FL

Lisa Callah, Mechanical Engineering, Atlanta

Dustin Cannon, Computer Science, Pittsburgh, PA

Eduardo Cardona, MS Telecomminications, MBA I International Business, Engineer, Lyons, Colorado

Grete Carlson, Engineering. City planning. Education. Health, Engineering, Fox Island, WA

Shawn Carmichael, Omaha, Ne

Giuseppe Casamonica, Telecommunications Management, Network Engineer, Telecommunications Management, AT&T, Chicago, Illinois

Maryann Cassidy, EMI/RF sheilding, Spokane, WA

Maryann Cassidy, BS Chemistry, Development Engineer, Chemistry, retired, Colbert, WA

Juan Castellanos, BSME, Mechanical Engineer, Sales Engineer at Sulzer, Cypress, TX

kay causey, BSE, teacher, adairsville, GA

Richard Cendak, BS Electrical Engineerig, Retired, Lafayette, California

Charles Cernuska, Electronics, Santa Clara, CA

Mark Certo, Audio Engineer, Atlanta, Ga

Chris Charters, Mechanical, Sanford, North Carolina

Johann Chemin-Danielson, Masters in Mechanical Engineering, Chemistry, Physics, Senior Software Engineer, Mound, Minnesota

Joan Chin, Computer Science Masters Degree, Retired Computer Engineer, Cupertino, CA

Wanna Chin, BA Environmental Science and MS Software Engineering, Eatontown, New Jersey

Luca Chinello, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Senior Product Development Hydraulic Engineer, Katy, Texas

David Chodosh, B.A. Anthropology, B.S. Industrial Design, Designer, Entrepreneur, Long Beach, CA

Michael Christenson, BS Areospace engineering, Gaylord, MIchigan

nicholas church, audio, midothian, VA

DASHAWN CLARK, Mechanical and Civil Engineering, Architecture- Associates in Drafting & Design, Bachelors Construction Management, Masters in Agricultural, Environmental Engineer, Agricultural Business Managment, Conservation Scientist at Western PA Conservancy, Normalville, PA

Malcolm Clark, Evolutionary, Springhead Research, Winters, CA

Mark Cohen, AS Computer Science, MCSE, VCE-CIAE, VCP6.5-DCV, Systems Engineer, Thomasville, GA

Steven Colo, Bachelor of Science in Electronics Engineering Technology, Electronics Engineer, Marysville, washington

Ron Colson, BS U of Maryland, Motorsport, Facility Design, Mt. Morris, IL

Robert Congleton, Casselberry, FL

john conley, BA, industrial arts education, electrical, marine, operating, business owner, member american boat and yacht council, member epsilon pi tau, ft lauderdale, florida

CORNELIUS CONSTANTNE, MASTER PHYSICS AND ELECTRONICS, PHYSICIST AND ELECTRONICS ENG, MORGAN HILL, CALIFORNIA

Christian Cook, Mechanical engineering, Blakely, Pennsylvania

Robert Corbett, Audio, Video, Community builder, Landscaper, Arborist, Earth builder, Alternative housing, Ojai, Ca

Jan Corriveau, Software Engineer, Fredericksburg, TX

Austin Cote, Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering, Automation Engineer, Engineer, Grafton, ND

Gregory Covington, BS KSU Eng'g; CNSM, Construction Science & Mgmt, Manhattan, Kansas

NOEL COWARD, batchlors, RF Telecommunications, Sr Communications Engineer HERZOG TECHNOLOGIES, FCC GROL Lic, FCC Extra Class License, MAYPEARL;, TX

Sherri Cox, Chemical Engineer, Research & Development Manager, Stamford, CT

Peter Coyle, BSME, Mechanical, David Sarnoff research center, Newtown, PA

Mark Crocker, BSEE from UC Berkeley, retired, Inverness, CA

Tom Crockett, Software Engineer, Raleigh, NC

Michael Crook, BS, MSBA, electrical Engineering and Business Science, Retired, Jackson, Tennessee

Christopher Crooks, Computer Science, Altadena, California

Shawn Crouse, Hazel Park, Michigan

Adrian Cruz, Computer Information Systems, Software Engineer, Eagleville, Pennsylvania

James CUDWORTH, Bachelors of Science Electrical Engineering, Design Engineer, Radio Frequency Circuits, Durango, Colorado

John Curtis, BSCE, Civil Engineer, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA

Anthony D'Domenicus, Sound Engineer, Red Feather Lakes, CO

James Dalby, BS & PhD. (Engineering Mathematics), MBA, Aerospace Engineering, Space Flight Ops (Manned and Un-manned), *Aerospace Research Engineer and Executive Engineer (NASA-JSC), Senior & Consulting Engineer (IBM - Satellite Business Systems), Fairfax, VA

Levi Dalzell, Electrical Engineering, Electrical, Gresham, OR

Linda Dance, Bachelor of Science in Engineering, Master of Science in Engineering, Computer Engineer, Biomedical Engineer, Gainesville, Florida

Robert Daniels, Electronic Technology, Electronics, JPL, Pasadena, CA

Angelo Dasilva, BS Mechanical Engineering, Lake Worth, FL

Ella Davis, Computer science, music theory, Software Quality Engineer, Wakefield, RI

Joseph Davis, Bachelor in Communications, Field Engineer, Bechtel Communications Div., Dallas, Texas

Guy Dean, Engineering Graduate, District Sales manager, Retired from Industrial Motor Control Sales, Lancaster, SC

Cliff DeBenedetto, Mechanical engineer, Fresno, California

Bernard DeGruchy, Associates in Electronic Engineering Technology, Roswell, NM

Jesus del Rio, Electronics, Flower Mound, Texas

Will Denby, Computer Information Systems, Commercial Driver, , Electrical Engineer, Delaware Tech, UMBC, Bowie State,, Baltimore, MD

Chris DeWayne, Sr. Information Security Researcher, San Francisco, CA

Steve Dietrich, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering, Owner, Los Angeles, CA

Steve Dietrich, Bachelor of Science, Engineer, Los Angeles, CA

Mark Dodds, MS Civil Engineering, PE, Engineer, Seattle, Washington

Robert Dodge, Mechinical, Sterling Heights, Michigan

Joseph Dolce, BSEE, MS Computer Science, Aerospace, Los Angeles, CA

Ventsislava Doncheva, Forest engineering, Chicago, IL

Vera Dorzhinova, Software developer, Chicago, IL

walter dragus, AS, BS engineering, forensic analyst, Testifying Electrical Engineer regarding lawsuits, Woolwine, VA

John Draper, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, Senior Engineer - Avionics, Kentwood, MI

John Draper, BSME, Software Engineer, Kentwood, MI

John Druhall, BSc Mechanical Engineering, MEng Mechanical Engineering, Senior Engineer - Programmer, Bellingham, WA

Royce W Dudley, Marine, Oklahoma City, OKLAHOMA

Anthony Durso, Brooklyn, New York

Joseph Duschl, BS Civil Engineering, General Contractor, Baltimore, MD

Daniel Dykstra, STANWOOD, Washington

Nancy Eason, BS Mechanical Engineering, Retired, Weston A Price Foundation Chapter Leader, Fort Collins, CO

Paula Easton, AS, Software, Owner of PJ Easton & Assoc Graphic & Web Design, Asheville, NC

Henry Eckstein, MSEE University of California, Berkeley, Computer Science, Boulder, CO

Hugh Edwards, B.S. Engineering, Software, Rochester, NY

Obiora Embry, B.S., Industrial Engineering, Founder/CEO, Consultant, Lexington, Kentucky

matt emenheiser, BS in Physics, BS Mechanical Engineering, mech. eng, St. Petersburg, FL

Matt Emenheiser, Bs Engineering, Bs physics, Mech. Engineering, St petersburg, Fl

Matthew Emenheiser, BS PHYSICS, BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, MECHANICAL ENGINEER, St. Petersburg, FL

Alan Emerson, Electrical Engineering, Nevada City, ca

Alan Emerson, BS Electrical/Electronic Engineering, Electronics, Nevada City, CA

Parveen En, Engineer, Software, Raleigh

ANDRES ERAZO, Sound, STUDIO CITY, Los Angeles

Mark Estep, B.S. Electronic Engineering Technology, Hartville, Ohio

Daniel Evans, MS, Systems, Westwood, MA

Roderick Ewing, Degrees in Civil, Electrical and Mechanical Engineering and Psychology, Dept. Head R & D engineering, BWN Industries, Head M&R Svcs, Op Svcs Div, DPW-LACO, Pasadena, CA

Blake Ewton, Masters of Mechanical Engineering, Software Engineer, Systems Engineer, Endigit, Uintah, Utah

Victor Farmiga, Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering, Colorado Springs, CO

Craig Farver, Engineering Inspector, Fort Collins, CO

Matthew Featherston, B.S., Mathematics, Nuclear Licensing Engineer, Green Cove Springs, FL

David Felando, Industrial Automation, Broken Arrow, OK

Daan Feng, Ph.D in chemical engineering, Telecommunication, Retired engineer from telecom equipment manufacture, LOS ANGELES, CA

David Ferrara, Automotive Engineer / Research and Design, Albany, New York

Teresafettig Fettig, Engineering, Civil, Portland, Oregon

Donna Finch, BS Industrial Engineering, Penn Valley, CA

David Fischer, CE, Arlington, Va

Luis Fitch, Electronics Engineering, BONITA, CA

Daniel Fiverson, Network Engineer, Santa Fe, NM

Gary Fleck, Mining, Hot Springs, Arkansas

Scott Fleming, BS, Electrical and mechanical, Product Specialist, Danville, CA

Dorothea Foerster, MA Ed, Dipl. Ing. Agr. Science, Chestnut Ridge, NY

Raymond Fonntanes, IT, East Northport, East Northport

Adam Fontana, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical, Daly City, CA

David Foster, Electrical and Electronic, Bassett, Virginia

Terry FOTIA, FIRE SCIENCE DEGREE, PROJECT DESIGN ENGINEER, SILVERTON, OR

David Fox, Computer, Newport, tn

Doug Fox, CNC Production Machining, CAMBRIDGE, MN

Arleen Franceschi, Chemistry, Project/Engineering Released Manager, IBM Watson IoT, Wentworth Institude of Technology-Boston PR Institute of Technology, boston, ma

Michael Freifeld, Sound engineering, Sound engineer, Nevada City, CA

Star Frias, Domestic Engineer, Atlanta, GA

Fred Friedlander, BSEE, MSEE - space-charge flow in microwave amplifier tubes, Electrical engineer, Palo Alto, California

Don Frymyer, MS Electrical Enginnering Bio-Electromagnetics, Bio-medical instrumentation, New Ringgold, Pennsylvania

Guo-Pin Fuan, Master of Civil Engineering, Civil / Structural, Sugar Land, Texas

Justin Fuller, Electrical Engineer, Los Angeles, CA

James Fyock, Bachelor of Science, Aviaton Engineering, Aviation Engineer, Hudsonville, MI

Derek G, InfoSec, Tampa, FL

Jit Gaind, MSEE ( Systems Engg), Lynnfield, Ma

Alfonso Garcia Rodenas, Engineer, Music Engineer, L.A., Ca

Dr. John Gardiner, BSc(Eng) in civil engineering, PhD in River Basin Management, Design engineering, river and wetland restoration, Tenured Professor, Middlesex University, London (1995 - 1999) Adjunct Professor, Portland State University (1999 - 2005) Visiting Professor at the University of Hertfordshire, UK and at Southampton University.(1991 - 2005) External Examiner, University of Sunderland, UK (2003 - 2005), CAVE JUNCTION, OR

Tony Gardner, BSEE Electrical Engineering, Vice President - Engineering, Lawreneville, GA

Dave Gates, Electronic Engineering Technologist, Ann Arbor, MI

Anthony Geanopulos, Bachelors in Computer Science, Minor in Mathematics, Systems and Network Engineer, CTO, Solarus Technologies, Ithaca, NY

Dana Gerfen, Law Enforcement, Microsoft Certified Systems Engineer, Oil and Gas Mechanical Engineer, Radio Communications Professional, Bakersfield, CA

James Gerlach, Bachelor of Science, 28 year post study on Electromagnetic Health Effects, Engineering Manager, Winston-Salem, NC

James Gerlach, BS Science, Manufacturing, Computer Housecalls, Garner, NC

Jim Gerlach, Engineering Manager, International Sourcing Manager,, Engineer, IT Director, Engineer, Management Engineer,, Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Jim Gerlach, BS, 1/2 Masters in Information Systems, Manufacturing; Also 29 years research investigator into EMF health effects, IE Manager, Sourcing Manager, Technology Coordinator, Garner, North Carolina

KEN Ghim, It, Silver sprjng, Maryland

Joy Ghosh, Bachelor of Engineering : Electrical and Electronics Engineering, COO, VP-Products, Software development and technology, Vista, CA

Glenn Giardinelli, Research Engineer, Llano, CA

Edward Gilbert, Electronics engineering, computer science, Casino attendant, Devry University/student, Community collage of New Mexico/student, Albuquerque, New Mexico

Kirk Gilliam, C-10 Electrician, EMF Remediation, San Diego, CA

Richard Gilmore, Aas computer science, Mcse ccna rcdd, Tooele, Utah

Marc Glass, Associate Degree Electronics Engineering, Lead Design Engineer, Digital/Analog Video Engineer, VSAT development, Instructor, Pepperdine University, California R&D Director, Hughes Corp, Germantown, MD, Richmond, Va

David Gloger, BS Aeronautical Engineering, Seattle, WA

todd glyer, mechanical, soquel, california

Frank Gonzales Jr., B. S. Mechanical, Plymouth, MI

Ulises Gonzalez, Villa park, IL - Illinois

Jay Gooding, Universty of Michigan Technology MA Center for Creative Studies Automotive Design MA, Purdue Technological Physics MA, Freelance Automotive Innovation Design Engineer, Student., Detroit, Michigan

Michael Gorga, BSEE/CS, Embedded Systems Project Lead, Consumer electronis, Monroe, WA

Michael Gorham, BS Electrical and Electronics Engineering / Computer Engineering, Clearwater, FL

Bill Gradwohl, BS Electrical Engineering, Electrical, Computer Science, Multiple businesses owner, Miami, Florida

Mike Grady, Electrical Engineering and Vibration, ME, Director Operations at Consolidated Electric Distributors, Los Angeles, CA

Gregory Grattan, Electronic Engineer, Kirkwood, MO

Peter Gredics, Chemical Engineering, Gainesville, Florida

Jason Green, Computer science, Software engineer, Los Gatos, California

Moriah Gross, B.S. Aerospace Studies, Sound Bath Facilitator, Palmdale, California

Xandra Grube, MS Civil Engineering, Retired City Planner, Lost Foods Native Plant Nursery, Eugene, OR

Uday Gunjikar, BS Physics, MA English Literature, Software Engineer, Sunnyvale, CA

Lawrence Gust, MBA, BSEE, Electrical Engineer, Building Biologist, Owner of Gust Environmental, President of the Board of the International Institute for Building-Biology and Ecology, Ventura, CA

Ruthie Guten, Retired Public Works Director, Consultant, Civil Engineer, Health Coach, Aromatherapist, Plano, TX

Terry Guy, Senior Engineer Assistant, New Caney, CT

Emily Gwaltney, BSc Civil Engineering, Nashville, TN

WG Hadyk, BS, Mechanical Engineering, Cornell University MS Computer Engineering, Boston University, Computer Engineer, Nashua, NH, NH

Tim Hailey, BSIE, Sr. Software Quality Engineer, Kihei, HI

Tim Hailey, Software Engineer, Kihei, HI

Thomas Haley, BA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING, ENGINEER, DULUTH, GA

Chase Hall, Bachelor's of science, Computer science, Lake in the hills, Il

Martin Hamilton, Electrical, Duluth, Georgia

Daniel Hanszmann, Master in Transportation Design, Transportation Design, Lake Orion, Michigan

Rick Happ, Electrical Engineering BSEE - Purdue University, President, Pamlico Computers, Consultant, Vice - President, Focus Therapy Services, Inc., New Bern, NC - North Carolina

Lina Harandi, Oil and gas, Engineer, Malibu, CA

Ben Harbin, Mechanical Engineer, Sugar Hill, Ga

Ian Hard, Disciple of Applied Physics, Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, and Refrigeration, Galion

kelly harper, design engineer boeing (retired), worked for boeing on space station, 787 dreamliner, 737, 777, worked for Bechtel Company (Nuclear), 6 years navy,, Huntsville, al

Terry Hassler, A.A.S. in Electro-Neurodiagnostic Technology; B.S.Engineering.; MBA; MS - Telecommunications; Electromagnetic Radiation Specialist in Training, Founder: EMF Care, LLC, EMF Environmental Consultant, Atlantic Beach, NC

Nehemiah Hautsch, Civil Engineering, Student, Germantown, Maryland

Bruce Hecht, BSc Engineering, Corvallis, OR

Scott Hedstrom, mechanical, electrical & software, Formerly Lead R&D Engineer at Microsoft, Santa Cruz, California

Denny Heitzer, BSEE, Field Engineer, Pittsburgh

Gina Heller, Janesville, Wi

Paul Helms, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, mechanical design, Senior Project Engineer, Hamilton, New Jersey

Noah Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical/Aerospace, Chatsworth, CA

John Henning, BSME, Mechanical, Bellevue, WA

Claudia Henry, Bachelor's of Electrical Engineering, retired software engineer, specializing in Digital Signal Processing, Senior Engineer at Intel and (now defunct) PictureTel Corporation, Portland, Oregon

George Henry, MS, Information Technology, Software, Issaquah, WA

David Henson, BS Aerospace Engineering Retired, Kennedy Space Center Launch operations, Titusville, Fl

Patrick Henson, instrumentation Engineer, Kennewick, WA

Peter Hernandez, BSEE, CSU Chico, Electrical, Electrical Project Engineer, Centennial, CO

FRED HERSCHELMAN, BSME, Mechanical, LAKE ORION, Michigan

James Hershman, Automotive, Chesterfield, Michigan

Ted Heys, Engineering, Aerospace Manufacturing, Thousand Oaks, Ca

Charles Hibben, B.S.Ch.E, Production Manager, Engineer, B.S.Ch.E Northeastern University, Boston, MA

David Hill, Computer Science and Radiography, Systems Engineering, Centennial, CO

John Hill, BS Physics, MS Electrical Engineering, Retired, Dunsmuir, CA

Logan Hill, Digital Marketing, Software, Salt Lake City, Utah

Olivia Hill, BSc Psychology, MS Agricultural Engineering, MS Educational Leadership, Retired Educator, Gainesville, FL

Olivia Hill, MS Agricultural Engineering, ME in K-12 Educational Leadership, Retired, Pensacola, Florida

Tom Hinojos, Mechanical, El Paso, TX

Nathan Hintz, Engineering Degree, Designer, Las Vegas, NV

Mark Hoagland, BA, Engineer, Costa Mesa, CA

Rachel Hockert, Electrical Engineering, Duluth, Minnesota

Andrew Hoff, B.S. Environmental Resources Engineering , Civil Engineering Intern, Beacon, NY

Rene Hofstede, Horticulture, New York City, New York

Sonia Hoglander, BSEE, MBA, Building Biology Consultant, I.B.E. board member, Seattle WA

Larry Holm, Systems Test Engineer-retired, Kihei, HI

Paul Horn, BSME, MSA, Product Design Engineer, Sheridan, MI

John HornJr, BS in IE, MS in IE, Retired, Graduate Research Asst and Instructor at The Univ of Ala. While in College( early 1960s). Group IS Director for Corporate and USA, the Coca-Cola Co ( at retiremen after 31 years) had 13 other jobs while at Coke, from Mltg Research to Operation management to Strategic Planning, to Sales Management to IS management), Greensboro, Ga

Jason Howes, Information Technology, Bradford, MA

Karl Huber, AB, Bachelors of Science and Engineering, JD, Lake Oswego, Oregon

Oliver Hudson, BSc Computing, Web Quality Assurance, Austin, Texas

michael hughes, B A English, Law, Environmental Safety, Operating, valparaiso, Indiana

Carl Hutnick, Networking, RESEARCH TRIANGLE PARK, NORTH CAROLINA

Paul Huttenhower, Bachelor of Arts in regenerative engineering, Regenerative landscape design, Originateve university of wholistic studies, Owner- roaring forager llc, Denver, Colorado

Steen Hviid, M.S., Engineering, Snowflake, Arizona

Dan Hyatt, Electrical, Coarsegold, California

Mel Hymas, BS Applied Physics, Sr. Staff Engineer, Electrical Engineering, Microchip Manufacturing, Microchip Technology, Inc., Gilbert, AZ

Stan Hywet, Data Center Facilities Engineering, Austin, Texas

Electra Iatridis, M.S. Nutrition, Food Science & Packaging, Packaging, San Francisco, CA

Dana Icenogle, Quality Control Engineer, Provo, UT

James C Iovino, Software Engineering, Miami, FL

Shahram Iravani, BS in Applied Physics, Network Engineer, Irvine, CA

Velna Jackson, Master of Science, Industrial Engineer, Staff Engineer at IBM, Austin, TX

Paul james, Electronics & Communication Engineering, Plainsboro, New Jersey

Rich Janoka, Bachelor’s degree, Engineer, Colorado Springs, CO

Joe Jasniewski, BSEE, Electrical, Electrical Engineer, Olympia, WA

Talha Jawad, MBA, Data, Data Engineer, Dallas, Texas

norman jee, electrical engineering, network engineer, Covington, Louisiana

Steven Jeria, Bachelor's of Science, Audio Engineer, Van Nuys, CA

Orlando Jimenez, Systems Engnieering, Charlottesville, VA

Gary Johnson, BS, MS, PhD Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Professor of Electrical Engineering, Kansas State University, 1966-1994 (retired 1994 due to EHS), Canon City, Colorado

Jerry Johnson, Mechanical, Louisville, co

Matthew Johnson, AAS, BSCS Computer Science, Electronics,Computer Science, Altamonte Springs, FL

Michael Johnson, Electrical Engineering, Wilmington, NC

Victoria Johnson, Retired Civil Engineer, Medford, OR

Sol Johnston, Information Assurance BS, Software Engineer / Hardware Engineer, Emmett, ID

James Jones, Bachelor of Music, audio, Warren, Michigan

James Judd, BS Mechanical Engineering, Senior Mechanical Engineer, Asheville, NC

Brian Kaminski, Nuclear studies, RF technician and mechanical engineer work., jackson, NJ

Raman Kanaplianik, Information technology, Seattle

Karen Kanode, Bs, Data and Software Engineering, Fort Collins, CO

Mihail Karlov, Engineering , Martime., Public safety professional, Odessa State Martitime Academy, Suffolk, Va

Richard Karst, audio, owner / Prema Music Studio, Santa Cruz, California

Tee Kay, Computer Science, BS, Port Chester, NY

Richard Kean, BS Mechanical Engineering, Oil Industry Engineering, Houston, Texas

Brandon Kelley, Information technology, Richmond, Virginia

Troy Kerns, Bachelor of Science Information Technology, Engineering IT Analyst, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Joanna Kiff, Masters ,Economics, Agriculture, Forest Hills, New York

Lola Killey, Master of Science in Electrical Engineering Systems - University of Michigan Ann Arbor, Computer Networking, Program Manager, Merit Network Inc., Ann Arbor, Michigan

Myongbin Kim, BSEE, Electronic Engineeribg, Fullerton, California

Seungmo Kim, Ph.D. in Electrical Engineering, Assistant Professor / Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering / Georgia Southern University, Statesboro, GA

Mary Ann Kindel, BSID, Industrial Design, Cincinnati, OH

Kurt King, BA Physics & Math, MS Management, Software, Hayesville, NC

Paul Kinzelman, BSEE, Engineer and Pilot, Peralta, NM

Jeff and Ann Klein, Savannah, Georgia

Taylor Knoblock, Bachelors Chemical Engineering, Technologist, Seattle, WA

J. Koe, Electronics Engineer, Gainesville, TX

Alcyone Komoto, BSc Civil Engineering, Hypnotherapist, Pasadena, CA

Alina Korfike, Environmental engineering, Environmental, Water resources intern at Dokken Engineering; student at San Diego State University, San Diego, CA

Michael Kotonowicz, Building Technology, Stockholm, New Jersey

Walter Kowalski, BS EE, Senior Engineer, Computer and software development/Functional Verificatin Tools, Austin, TX

David Kramer, Computer Engineer, retired, Sun City Ctr, FL

Jerry Kranz, MSEE Electrical Engineering, Weather systems, Travelers Rest, SC

North Krimsly, B.S. Computer Science, Senior Software Engineer, Corvallis, Oregon

Neal Kuenne, Computer Science, Software, Westfield, IN

Neha Kumar, MS, Management Science and Engineering, Security for Healthcare and Past (Bio-effects of Radiation from Cell Phones and Towers), Mountain View, California

Anton Kyosev, Sunnyvale, CA

Todd LaCasse, BSME concentration in Mechatronics, ELectrical Engineer, Petaluma, CA

C. M. Lai, MS Chemical Engineering, Crestone, CO

Peter Landy, BS Industrial Engineer, Retired Computer Specialist, Troutdale, Oregon

Elizabeth Lansing, Industrial, Plano, Texas

Tim Lao, BS Electrical Engineering, Anaheim, CA

Stephen LaPalme, Senior Engineer, Electrical Engineer, Cape Porpoise, ME

Donald Larkin, IT Support Engineer, IT Engineer, Sun City West, Arizona

Sven Larson, Computer science, Software, Kirkland, Washington

Joel Lashbrook, Associate's in Science, Networking; Bachelor's of Science in Technology Management, Software Engineer, Wales, MI

Bill Leach, Engineer in nuclear instrumentation and radio technology, Former member of American Nuclear Society. Amateur radio operator (current). Worked primarily in the nuclear industry., Moreland, ID

Amy Leavenworth, Software Engineer, San Carlos, CA

David Ledger-Thomas, Electrical PCB Design, CAD Design Engineer, Design Printed Circuit Boards, Scottsdale, AZ

MARK LEDUC, Construction Engineering, Naples, FL

Thomas Lee, B.S. Chemical Engineering, Software Engineer, Seattle, Washington

Christopher Lefebvre, Bachelor of Science, Polymers, six sigma, I previously worked for a major wireless phone manufacturer, Methuen, MA

Richard Leider, Civil Engineering, Butte, Mt

Len Leikas, BS Agricultural Engineering. MS Social Sciences, Retired, Fargo, ND

Mikalai Lemesh, Bachelor in Computer Science, Computer Science, CHAMPLIN, MN

Robert Leonard, Associate Degree in Electronics, BS Environmental Engineering and Natural Resources, Electronic Technician, Concord, NC

Dennis Leri, Engineering BSME, Makawao, Hi

Kathryn Lett, BS Civil Engineering, Master of Engineering’, Civil Engineer, Salinas

Ilana Lifshin, MSc, Engineer, Philadelphia, PA

Richard Lilly, BA Biochemistry, Associate applied science chemical technology, HVAC mechanic boiler operator, stationary engineer, Local 420 Steamfitters Union member retired CBRE employee as a boiler operator at a Janssen , Johnso and Johnson pharmaceuticals research and development facility. Boiler operator at St Mary Medical Center in Langhorne, PA, part time., Phoenixville, PA

Michael Lilov, ITT Technical Institute Associates Degree in Applied Sciences, High Voltage Electrician, Electronics Engineering Degree ITT Technical Institute, Miami Beach, FL

John Lindemuth, Engineering, Automation Account Manager, Retired engineer, Greenville, OH

David Lobree, MS Mechanical Engineer, Fort Collins, Colorado

Saylor Loft, BS Energy Engineering Technologies, Energy Management, Analysis, and Consulting - Retired, Grand Rapids, MI

Andres Londono, Bio molecular science, CSULB, DOWNEY, CA

Benjamin Lonetree, Atmospheric anomalies, Geomagnetics, Schumann Resonance with degrees in Electronics and Elictrical. I am a retired Electrical Engineer., Electrical/Electronics, Dewey, Arizona

Benjamin Lonetree, Electrical Engineer, Retired, Dewey, AZ

David Long, BA computer science, Wapakoneta, Ohio

Lana Looser, Bachelor of Science, Software, South Jordan, Utah

Jonathan Lucas, Bachelors of Science in Industrial Design, Product Design and Engineering, Long Beach, California

Karen Lutter, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, Minor Applied Mathematics, P.E. Mechanical Engineer, State of California, US, Environmental Engineering Consultant, Climate Change Regulator, Air Resources Engineer, State of California/Air Resources Board, Sacramento, California

Thomas Walker Lynch, B.S.E.E. M.S.E.E Electrical and Computer Engineering, Innovation and Development of New Technology, Primary Founder at Reasoning Technology, San Jose, California

Kimberly Maeder, Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design & Manufacturing, Austin, TX

Alex Maginnis, MS Environmental Engineering, American Electric Power - Environmental Specialist Principal, Cincinnati, OH

Alan Maher, Electrical, Tunica, MS

Joseph Maietta, Bachelors, Network Engineer, Engineering, East Setauket, NY

Larry Malakoff, Masters Degree in Electrical Engineering, Electronic Engineering, Coto de Caza, CA

Mike Mancuso Mancuso, PARMA, OH

Aleksandra Mandic, Agricultural ing, San Jose, CA

Ken Marks, Software, Aliso Viejo, CA

John Marshall, Mechanical Engineer, Beaverton, Oregon

Joe Marstrell, Electronic Engineering Assoc., Chemical Technician, Canton, Ohio

Cindi Martin, EE, Portland, Oregon

Kathy Maschal Walsh, Bachelor of Science Degree Electrical Engineering, Engineer, Laser diode test equipment, Nevada City, California

Marcey Mastbaum, Broadcast Engineer, Saint Paul, MN

Benedict Mauer, Bachelor of Science, Industrial and Manufacturing Systems Engineering, CSCP, Supply Chain Engineer, Denver, Iowa

Joseph Maurer, Computer science, SlickEdit inc, Cary, North Carolina

Thomas Mayhew, Bachelor of Science in Surveying Engineering, Realtor®, Real Estate, New London, OH

Steve McCaffrey, BSEE, MSCS, health researcher, Houston, TX

Nathan McCloud, B.S. Mechanical Engineering, Senior Engineer, NEWFOLDEN, MN

Donni McCray, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Software, Seattle, WA

Ryan McDermott, Bachelor's of Network Engineering, Technical support specialist, IT professional, Coventry, Rhode Island

JR McGraw, SM, MIT in Technology, Innovation and Gloablal Leaderhip; MS, Computer Science; BS Computer Science, Software, Casselberry, FL

PEGGY MCILNAY-MOE, BS Mechanical Engineering, Business Owner, President, AEG Industries, Inc., Santa Rosa, California

James McQuitty, united states marine corps, Albuquerque, New Mexico

Jack Meagher, BS in Nuclear Engineering, Quality Engineer, Orleans, Massachusetts

Brett Meik, Engineering, packaging, electronics, tech, mechanical , electrical, Candler, NC

Krisztina Meiszel, MS in Chemical engineering/Physical chemistry, Princeton Junction, NJ

Sebastian Meli, Systems Engineer, Miami, FL

Robert Michael, Engineering, ASHEVILLE, NC

Anna Mikhailova, Master, QA Engineer, Foster City, CA

Eric Milano, Bachelor’s of science in Biology, Audio engineer, New york, Ny

Barry Miller, BSME, Mechanical, Hinsdale, NY

Chester Miller, BSEE, Electrical Engineer, Retired, Member IEEE, Palmyra, VA

Gil Miller, BS Mechanical Engineering, Clearwater, FL

Richard Miller, Bachelor of Electronic Engineering, New Richmond, ohio

Richard Miller, Bachelor Electronic Engineering, retired, Cincinnati, Ohio

RONALD MILLER SR, electrical, TOWNSHEND, VT

David Mixon, Master degree university of CA Berkeley, Director of Technology, Chemical engineering, Lebanon Township, NJ

Ofelia Mohr, BS, Des Moines, IA

Vincent Montes, BS/Electrical Engineering, Retired, El Paso, TX

Daniel Montesinos, Computer science, Andover, MA

Alan Montgomery, BSEE, Electrical, Amateur Radio Licensee, Dayton, Maryland

Anrae Morales, Culinary, Food, Anchorage, AK

William Morningstar, BS Computer Science, Software Engineer, Software Developer, Web Developer, Software Designer, San Francisco, CA

William Morningstar, Computer Science, Engineer, Lewisburg, PA

Dan Morris, Environmental Engineer, Seattle, WA

Dan Morris, BS mechanical engineering, Environmental Engineer, retired, Seattle, WA

AC Morrison, Engineering, Yakima, WA

Anthony Morrison, Electrical Engineer, Journeyman Electrician, Yakima, WA

Jay Morse, Operations Research, Nuclear Engineering, Economics, Utility Regulator, Senior Regulatory Analyst, California Public Utilities Commission (ret'd), San Francisco, CA

Richard Mott, Electricial Engineer, Rainier, WA

Jacques Mounier, Engineer + MBA, CEO, banker (retired), Larchmont, NY

Dennis Mucci, BSME, Livonias, Michigan

Jerry Mueckl, BSEE, Electrical Design Eng, SAN JOSE, CA

Charles Mueller, retired electrical designer, former member IESNA, The Woodlands, TX

Isla Muln, BSC in Chemical Engineering, Clemmons, NC

Daniel Murawsky, Certified AWS Developer Associate, Software Engineer, Sarasota, FL

Heidi Murphy, BA Chemistry, Chemical Engineer, Retired, San Diego, CA

Krishna Murphy, BSEE, Health Science, Electrical Engineering, Candler, NC

Paula Murphy, BSEE, MBA, Malibu, CA, USA

Paula Murphy, BSEE and MBA, Malibu, CA

CURTIS MYERS, Network and telecommunication computer systems, Infrastructure Orchestration Information Technology, IST, Placerville, CA

RONALD NEAL, CIVIL ENGINEERING, PROJECT ENGINEER, COUNCIL BLUFF, IOWA

Jerri Neese, BSEE, P.E., Electrical Engineer, Ben Wheeler, Texas

Tristram Nefzger, MS Computer Science, Johns Hopkins University; BA Chemistry, Clark University, Computer Science Engineer, Baltimore, Maryland

Chris Neglia, Master of IT; Software Development and Startups, Software, University of Georgia, Hendersonville, North Carolina

James Newland, BSME , Aerospace Engineer, Sedona, AZ

M. Nieson, B.A. Anthropology, Steam power, Livonia, MI

Richard Noonan, BS Engineering Physics, Retired Systems Engineer, Bend, OR

Chris Nubbe, BS and MS in Civil Engineering, Olympia, Washington

Nathan Oakes, BSEE, Engineer, quality assurance, Hornell, NY

Dan Oas, Computer Networking, Highland, MI

Michael OLaughlin, CAD civil engineering, Senior Technician 2, St.Augustine, FL

Garrett Olso, Mechanical engineering, Rotordynamics design engineer, Gas turbine manufacturer, San diego, Ca

Steve Olson, M. S., Telephone, Winston Salem, NC

Steven Olson, M.S. Sociology, telephone engineer, Winston Salem, NC

joshua olufs, Game Art Design, Computer Sciences, DJ, Sound Engineering/production, Tinley Park, IL

Richard Orberson, Mechanical engineering, Phoenix, Arizona

MICHAEL ORTIZ, COMPUTER PROGRAMMER , DEVELOPER, SCIENTIST, ENGINEERING, MANY, ACADEMY OF ENTERTAINMENT TECHNOLOGY, SANTA MONICA CA, LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA

John Otter, MS Engineering Science, Santa Fe, NM

Thaddeus Owen, Chemical Engineer, Hudson, WI

Steve Page, Bachelor's of Science in Electronics Engineering Technology, Waynesville, MO

Gregory Panzica, Electrical Engineering, Royal Oak, MI

Edmundo Pariente, MS Systems Auditin, Industrial Engineer, Orlando, FL.

Sam Parish, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Forensic Engineer, Barrington, RI

Alan Parker, P.E., Civil Engineer retired, Sacramento, California

Boyei Parker, Chicago, Illinois

James Parker, Acoustics, Henniker, New Hampshire

donald patterson, stillwater, OK

Boysenberry Payne, Computer Science, Albuquerque, New Mexico

Elbert Peacock, Engineering, Retired, Marietta, GA

Zac Pearson, Mechanical Engineering, mechanical design, Asheville, NC

Olana Peavey, Engineer, Construction manager, Atlanta, Ga

Martin Peek, Electronics eng, Hoffman Estates, Ill

Raul Pena, Huntersville, NC

JOSE PEREZ, Bachelor degree, Structural, Miami, FLORIDA

Juan Perez, Electronics Engineer, San Antonio, Texa

Michael Perrone, Bachelor of Science, Software Engineer, Lompoc, CA

John Peters, Mechanical engineer, Kernersville, NC

Peter Peterson, BSME, Mechanical Engineer, Scio, OR

Randall Peterson, Civil-Structural, Fort Collins, CO

Wes Peterson, Software Engineer - retired, Carmichael, CA

Joseph Petro, CIS: Information Technology, Programmer, Hadoop Engineer, Derry, NH

Ron Petty, Bachelor's Mechanical Engineering, operator of industrial testing/inspection services, Arriba, Colorado

Upgeya Pew, Computer Software, Vancouver, Washington

Scot Pfuntner, B.S. Management Computer Information Systems, Senior Software Engineer, Software Development, Austin, Texas

Basil Phanara, Information Technology, Network Engineer (Retired ), Carlisle, Pennsylvania

Pete Philippis, Beaverton, oregon

John Phillips, B.S.EE, Electro-magnetic interference, High Power RF devices, Engineering Group Leader, Winsted, ct

Carl Pino, Mechanical Engineering, Vice President of Sales Engineering, Laguna Niguel, California

Carl Pino, Engineering, Business managemenet, Water engr., Yorba Linda, California

John Pitkin, Software, Pocono Summit, PA

Thomas Pittard, Research and Applied, Computer and Electronics, Apple Advanced Technology Group (ATG) Sr. Research Engineer, Petaluma, California

Bruce Pitts, Mechanical, Cincinnati, OH

Bruce Pitts, BSMET, Engineer, Aiken, SC

Ron Pitts, Ultrasonic bonder robotics development, Biomedical electronics, Senior Engineering Technician, Engineering technician, Orthodine Electronics, Kulicke & Soffa, Del Mar Avionics (Medical and Military divisions), Fullerton, CA

Brian Planas, Architectural and structural engineer, Santa Clarita, Ca

Laurence Plouvier, Master in telecommunications, Telecommunications, berkeley, CA

Alex Po, Master Degree, Software Engineer, Julliard School, San Francisco, CA

Eric Pompey, Ba businesses administration, Building, Straw mate, Carmel, Ca

Carlena Poncé, Field Engineer, Wind Technician, Wind Technician, Seattle, Washington

gid pool, BS Aero Engineering, jacksonville, FL

Elena Popova, Software Engineer, Oakland, CA

Jordan Porter, Ecological engineering, Whitewood, SD

Roy Porter, MS, Engineering - Economic Systems, Systems Engineer, Reston, Virginia

tyler poulton, Computer Science, CS, evansville, in

Prashant Prabhulkar, Computer Engineering, IT Consultant, Software Professional, Dallas, TX

Marty Prince, Quality Engineering, Marquette, michigan

John Pronchik, BS Electronic Engineering, MBA, Broadcast Systems, Lansdowne, Pennsylvania

jerome pullen, Computer Software, MISSION HILLS, CA

Harikishan Pulluri, Bachelor of engineering, It manager, Manager at Accenture services Pvt ltd, Florida, Florida

Michael Quariadi, Bachelor of Mechanical Engineering, Master of Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Tabernacle, NJ

Lisa Quiett, Mechanical engineering, Gettysburg, SD

Rich Raffals, BS, Computer Engineering, Woodacre, CA

Liliana Rascon, Master in IT, IT, El Paso, Tx

Alan Rathsam, BSME, MSME, Mechanical Engineer, Ashland, OR

Alan Rathsam, BSME, MSME in Mechanical Engineering, Retired Professional Engineer, State of California, USA, Ashland, Oregon

William Redfield, Mechanical and chemical engineering finance, Water treatment, Troy, Michigan

Michael Ribeiro, Medford, OR

Skylar Ribelin, Instrumentation and Control Technology, Project Engineer, Bellingham Technical College, Castle Rock, Wa

Rich Richardson, engineering, retired, Dayton, Nevada

Robert Rife, BS Computer Science, MSE Computer Engineering, MBA Production, Retired Software Developer, Corona, CA

Byron Roark, AS degree in Computer Engineering, Developer, Software Engineer, St Petersburg, FL

David Rockwell, B.A. Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Engineer, Bridgewater, Massachusetts

Alfonso Garcia Rodenas, recording engineer, monte nido, CA

Michael Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in IT Software, Software Developer, Software Developer, Miami, Florida

Modesto Rodriguez Montes, Bachelors Degree in Telecommunications Engineering and Master in Business Administration, Telecommunication Engineer, Glendale, California

Patricia Rosas, Civil/Environmental, Retired, Nutley, NJ

Joe Rosenstiel, BSCE, Structural, Rochester, New York

Josh Rossman, BS of Mechanical Engineering, West Chester, Pennsylvania

Roland Roy, BS Civil Engineering, Lewiston, Maine

Amira Sa'Di, Bachelor of Industrial Engineering, Educator, Rex, GA

G Saini, Electronics engineer, folsom

Matthew -Maria- Salamon, Biomedical Engineering, Computer Sciences, Anthropology, Law, Ministry, Chaplain/Clergy, Ordained Minister, Minister at the Milford-Clermont Church of The Arbors, Milford, Ohio

josh Salans, Data analysis, San Jose, California

Tara Sall, Venice, FL

Harold Sams, BS EE, Electrical, Jamesville, NY

Dan Sanborn, cost, Sterling Hts, MI

Lucas Sanchez, BS Computer Science, Engineer, Orinda, CA

sel sarkin, electrical engineering, gardena, California

Sel Sarkin, MSc Electrical Engineering, Gardena, CA

Richard Saurers jr, Engineer, Virginia Beach, Virginia

Amber Scarbrough, Engineering, Aerospace, Prescott, AZ

Bruce Schaefbauer, Electronics, Eagan, MN

James Schmidt, Physics, Systems Engineer, Fort Collins, Colorado

John Clifford Schuler, PhD, Electronics, Electrical, Tualatin, Oregon

David Schumann, BS, Engineer, Entrepreneur, Author of Living With Radiation, Apache Junction, AZ

Dustin Schutz, MS and BS in Electrical Engineering, Senior Engineer, Power Consulting, Member of IEEE, Pierre, SD

J. P. Schwartz, MS Engineering, Investment Banker, Washington, DC

Jim Schwoebel, Biomedical Engineering, CEO, NeuroLex Laboratories, Seattle, Washington

Stephen Scott, Mechanical Engineering, North Kingstown, RI

MURVEN Sears, Masters Degree, Aerospace Engineering, Mendocino, California

Anthony Sedillo, Facilities, Honolulu, Hawaii

Robert Selvig, Nano Technology, Electrinics, Engineering, Lake City, Minnesota

Berardo Serna, Graduate. Computers and software Engineering. P, Computer, software, New York, New York

Polina Sharabarina, Master's in Environmental Science (Altai State University, Russia), Issaquah, Washington

John Shea, Bachelor of Electrical Engineering, Electrical/Aerospace, Houston, Texas

Kay Shirzad, IT engineering, Computer Networking, Albion, Idaho

Jarka Sibilia, Master degree, finance, Accounting and auditing, Honolulu, HI

Kristian Silva, Associates Degree in Computer Software Engineer, Polk State College, Lakeland, Florida

Jeffrey Simchak, B.S. Electronics Engineering & B.S. Product Design and Development, Automotive Lighting; Optical and Electronics Engineer, Dexter, MI

Michael Simons, engineering physics, electrical engineer, San Diego, CA

Nolan Singroy, Software Engineer, Minneapolis, MN

Maria Slaoutskaya, Masters in Mechanical Engineering, Project Manager, Construction, Associate Project Manager in New York City Department of Environmental Protection, New York, NewcYork

Khoder Sleiman, Mechanical engineering, Goleta, CA

Robert Sloop, Mechanical Engineering, Toyota Automotive Tech, Lake Worth, Florida

Robert Smicz, BSEE, Electrical engineering, wireless Technologies., Plantsville, CT

Bob Smith, Degree in Computer Engineering, Cyber Security Consultant, Clearwater, FL

Chris Smith, Engineer, Silver Spring, MD

Don Smith, Broadcast Enginer, St. Johnsbury, VT

Don Smith, retired radio engineer, St Johnsbury, VT

Donald SMITH, Broadcast, retired, St Johnsbury, VT

Harrison Smith, BE Civil Engineering, Professional Civil Engineer, American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE), Indianapolis, IN

Rebecca Smith, Master of Aeronautical Science (ERAU), Aviation Education, Human Factors, Management, Space Studies, Veteran US Army Reserve Electrician, US Navy and FAA Air Traffic Controller, Atomic Veteran Descendant (Nagasaki), Vancouver, WA

Stephen Smith, B.S. - Psychology and Engineering, Engineer , Fort Payne, Alabama

Thomas Smith, Biomedical, Derry, NH

Frank Solchaga, Retired Maintenance Engineer, Lakeland, FL

Devaraj Ss, Software systems, Morrisville, NC

THeodore Stalla, Engineering, Mechanical, Bourbonnais, Illinois

Aiden Stallings, Chemical Engineer, Testing Technician, Lafayette, Louisiana

Joseph Stedler, Talent, OR

Joseph Stedler, Systems Engineer for Cisco Systems, Talent, OR

Ileana Stefanescu, MS Electronic Engineering, Las Vegas, NV

Chris Steffes, Engineering Technician, Madison, WI

Alan Stein, BS Industrial Technology, Electrical & Industrial, alans, Eugene, OR

Dave Stephenson, BA, MBA, Computer software, Camarillo, CA

Yuri Stetner, BA Environmental Science, Cable, Satellite, and IPTV Systems, Santa Barbara, 1|CA

A Stettler, Electronics engineer, Lihue, Hi

Kristen Stodghill, Audio engineer, Maricopa, Az

Gary Strzemieczny, BS, Electrical Engineer, Orland Park, IL

Nicholas Supple, Consumer Products Inventor/Engineer, Dover, New Hampshire

James Sutherland, Electro Chemistry and Environmental, Retired, Roanoke, Virginia

Aaron Sutton, Engineering, Environmental Science and Geography, Geographic Information Systems, Sr. GIS Analyst - Bucknam Infrastructure Group, Oceanside, CA

Eli Sutton, Building Designer, Staunton, VA

Andrew Swerling, Computing, Redmond, WA

Tracey Sykes, Information Technology, Hazel Crest, IL

Lea Sylvester, Chemical Engineer, Birmingham, AL

Herbert F. Taylor, BSEE, Retired, North Kingstown, RI

Kelsey Taylor, B.S., Bioengineering, Fall River, Massachusetts

Rich Taylor, Engineer, Old Lyme, CT

Sara Michelle Taylor, Electrical Engineer, Portland, OR

Shelley Taylor, Electrical Engineer, Old Lyme, CT

Gregory Temmer, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineer / Design Engineer / Reliability Engineer, Fort Collins, Colorado

James Tetreault, BS-CE, Civil Engineer, Shrewsbury, MA

Ralph Thomas, BSEE, Ashland, Oregon

William Thomas, BSEE, Pittsburgh, PA

Doug Thompson, Bachelor Electrical Engineering, Masters Technology Management, Masters Business Administration, Professional Consultant in Data Analytics and Systems Development, Wake Forest, NC

Shelley Thompson, Electronics Engineering Technology/BSEET, amateur astronomer, Bentonville, Arkansas

Gary Todd, Engineer, Bristol, Connecticut

Karen Todd, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, Business Executive, Directors Roundtable, Clearwater, FL

Timothy Toomey, MET degree U of H, MET degree U of H, Omaha, AR.

Robert Torre, BS Electronic Engineering, Use to be a R&D engineer in disc drive industry, now a photographer, Santa Cruz, California

Ian Tougas, Engineering, Coventry, RI

Jean-Michel Tournier, PhD, MS, PE, Mechanical, Nuclear and Aerospace Engineering, Nuclear, Energy and Aerospace, McKinney, TX

Nancy Travis, Computer Network Engineering, Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory, Retired, Richmond, California

Sritawat Treekhem, Bachelor of Science in Telecommunication, Senior Telecom Engineer (mobile phone system) with Nokia Network, Atlanta, Georgia

Donovan Tremura, Agricultural Engineering, Agriculture, Information-Technology, Austin, Texas

Cole Troxel, Sound engineering, Newbury Park, California

andreas Tselebidis, civil engineer, Construction, Concrete, new york, NY

Angela Tsiang, BSc, Chemical Engineer, Woodbury, MN

Edward Turner, BSEE, MSEE, Eng EE, Telecommunications, Monte Sereno, CA

iris turney, data, topanga, CA

David Tyner, BSEE, BA Physics, NASA/JPL Cognitive Design Engineer, RF Systems Test Engineer, Caltech runs JPL for NASA, Van Nuys, California

Michael Ullman, BA Psychology, Water Treatment Engineer, West Chester, Ohio

Zbigniew Uminski, Chemical Engineer, Noti, OR

JOHN UNGUR, Aeronautics, Engineer, MONROE, WA

Stephen Vahey, BS Materials Engineering, Mountain Top, PA

Alba Valladeras, Engineer, Land Surveyor, Richmond, TX

Paul van Essche, Masters in Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Marshall, Texas

Paul-Henri van Essche, Science and Engineering (Masters), Engineer, Research fellow at Ecôle Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne (1987-88), New York, NY

Adam VandenBerg, Chewelah, WA

John Vandiver, Licensed Marine Engineer, Retired Chief Engineer, USMM, East Wenatchee, WA

James Vantuyl, Plumber, Degree in Mechanical Engineering, Queens, NY

James VanWinkle, BSEE, Electrical, Senior Engineer Operations (retired), Winter Garden, Fl

Joseph Varano, MCSE, MCSA, CCNA, CCDA, Systems Specialist III, Ops, Computer Systems Engineer, Capitol One Financial, Kennett Square, PA

Manuel Vargas-Machuca, BS Electrical Engineerig, Dunsmuir, California

William Vaughn, BA in Graphic Arts, Mechanical Engineering, Project Manager for Drummond/Officer Mechanical, Drummond Mechanical, & the University of Missouri in the Campus Facilities department., Fulton, MO

Koretta Vault, B.S., MBA, Environmental Engineering, Research Associate, Health and Safety Trainer, Colorado School of Mines, Federal Heights, Colorado

Norman Velden, Computer, Winter Garden, Florida

Daniel Venditti, Manufacturing, Raleigh, North Carolina

John Venrick, B.S. Electrical/Electronics Engineering & M.S. Applied Science in Industrial Engineering and Business at Montana State University, Retired Boeng Engineer, Rollins, MT

Antonio VENTURA, Engineering technician, Strongsville, OH

JULIANA Vidich, M.S. Computer Engineering, Retired, KELSEYVILLE, CA

Vivek Vig, Bachelor's; Master's, Engineering, Dublin, CA

Charles Voboril, Bachelor's of Science in Engineering. Radio Frequency Design for over 40 years. Still working., Radio Frequency Design for over 40 years. Worked in cellular industry for several years, Prescott, Arizona

Peter von Buelow, Dr.-Ing. Engineering, Civil, Professor, University of Michigan, Dexter, Michigan

Doris von Riesen, BSE, Longwood, FLORIDA

Britt Wagner, Electrical engineering, Morristown, Nj

Christian Wagner, PhD, Artificial Intelligence, Tiburon, CA

Daniel Wagner, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering, with Electromagnetic Fields Emphasis, Radiofrequency and Electrical Engineer, Chicago, IL

Daniel Wagner, BSEE, RF & Electrical Engineering, Radiofrequency And Electrical Engineering; contributor to international wired and wireless charging standards, Presently leading electrical engineering project teams for industrial infrastructure product families, Grayslake, Illinois

Marisan Waguespack, engineering bachelor degreee, electrotechinical, Racine, Wisconsin

Rhonda Waldrop, Nuclear engineer tech, Nuclear, Student, Stevenson, Al

Steven Walk, MSEE, EE, Former Asst Prof: UMaine; ODU., Fredericksburg, VA

Wendy Wallace, MS GIS, Software Engineer, Release Manager at ESRI, Software Engineer at Viacore Inc., Engineer Scientist Specialist at Boeing, Systems Analyst at PacifiCare Health Systems, Engineer Scientist at McDonnell Douglas, Redlands, CA

Mark Walsh, Mechanical engineering, Oregon City, OR

David Walters, BS Forestry, civil water, sewer, and storm drain installation, Rogue River, Oregon

David Walters, Naval Weapons Systems, Katy, TX

Sean Waring, Broadcast engineering, Asheville, NC

Jacob Warner, SPRING HILL, TN

Malcolm Wasserman, Hilo, Hawaii

David Watkins, Two year equivelent associate in radio and electroncs, plus various communication course certificates from F.I.T. ., Electronics engineer and technician. both as a commerical broadcast engineer as well as 35 years in ground communications at John F. Kennndy Space Center. Earned highest NASA award for professional excellence in work for the manned space program. 1994 Silver Snoopy Award and much more., Edgewater, Florida

Eric Watson, Design/Engineering, Pawcatuck, CT

Parker Webb, Civil & Environmental Engineer University of Pittsburgh, Engineer, Pittsburgh, PA

Alan Webber, BSEE, MSEE, Electrical Engineer, Radio Frequency Engineer, BELLFLOWER, Missouri

Daniel Webber, B.S. Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineer, Fort Collins, Colorado

Samuel Webber, Electrical Engineer, Electronics Engineer, Oak Park, ILLINOIS

Berenice Weber, Bachelors in Industrial Design, CASAS, SAN DIEGO, CA

Joe Weidman, Mechanical Engineering and Human Health, Health Researcher, Irvine, Ca

Jared Weldon, Senior Electrical Engineer, Apple Valley, MN

DJ Welsh, engineering, networks & systems, Phoenix, AZ

James Werner, BME, MSME, Mechanical Engineering, Statistics, Retired Advisory Engineer, Broomfield, Colorado

Philip Wheeler, BSEE, Electrical Engineer, Althea Productions LLC, Waynesboro, VA

David Whitehouse, B.S. Computer Systems Engineering, Retail Merchandising, former R&D Project Engineer, Newark, NY

Daniel Wiberg, Broadcast Engineer. Military training Specialist, College Professor., Goose kreel, South Carolina

Daniel Wiberg, Masters in Electrical Engineering, DARPA, Telecommunications, MSCE, CNE, Broadcast Engineer., Communications Engineering, Retired, Goose Creek, SC

Larry Widdowson, Structural, Washington, Pennsylvania

Kevin Widmann, BS Aerospace & Ocean Engineering, Aerospace Engineer (retired), Marietta, CA

Jake Wiechmann, IT, Atlanta, Georgia

Clement Wiggins, BS Civ Eng & MS Ocean Eng, Civil Engineer, College Park, MD

Clement Wiggins, MS Engineering, Civil, N/A, Boynton Beach, FL

Mark Wilde, mechanical, Glendale, AZ

Daniel Wilke, BS Civil Engineering, Environmental Engineer - Solid Waste Management, Professional Engineer, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Alex Willen, Mechanical Engineering, Physics, Manual Therapy, Psychology, Manager Test Technicians, Consumer Reports, Stamford, CT

Cephas Williams, Electronics, Cal State Northridge University, LOMPOC, Ca

Chris Williams, Verizon Engineer, Rochester, NY

Donald Williams, BS, MS, PhD - Electrial Engineering, Pasadena, California

Guy Williamson, MS Aero Engineering, Engineer, NATICK, MA

David Wilmot, B.S. Industrial Engineering (Rochester Institutute of Technology), Sr. Industrial/Manufacturing Engineer (retired); Licensed Math Teacher (North Carolina), Bailey, NC

Brian Wilson, Electrical and Computer Engineering, Principal Engineer, Sedona, AZ

Kevin Wimberley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Big Data Analysis, Thornton, CO

da wol, Computer Network Engineer, shelby, nc

Joanne Woo, Master of Science in Computer Science, Software Engineering, Sunnyvale, California

Larry Woods, PhD, Electrical Engineering, Independence, MO

Ken Woolridge, Software Engineer, Grand Prairie, TX

August Worley, A.A.S. & B.S. Electrical Engineering; Audio Product Design and Communication Systems, Sound & Physioacoustic Therapy Research, Sole Proprietor; AugusTara, LLC, Electronic Design Firm, Swannanoa, NC

Armin Wright, ME Acoustics, Acoustics, Oakland, CA

Brian Wright, BSME 1975 Wayne State University, Detroit, MI, Mechanical, aerospace, Author of The Truman Prophecy, founder of the Worldwide Independents Movement (http://global-spring.org), Novi, MI

C.L. Wright, BSEET, Electronics, telecommunications, Chandler, AZ

CL Wright, BSEET, Chandler, AZ

KOAFAR WU, PhD in Electrical Engineering, Telecommunication Device Engineer, College Professor, Modesto, California

Joseph Wynn, Electrical engineer, Merritt Island, Fl

Eren Yar, Mechanical Engineer, Durango

Devin Yedinak, Lakewood, CO

Gayle Young, AS degree in Electronics technology, Electronics, San Jose, California

John Young, BSBA-Finance & BSCE-Civil Engineering , Senior Engineer - Intelligent Transportation Systems (ITS), Registered Professional Engineer, Senior ITS Design Engineer, Sabra & Associates, Columbia, Maryland Licensed Amateur Radio Operator, Extra Class. See w3afc.com, Severna Park, Maryland

John Young, Degrees in Civil and Electrical Engineering, Registered Professional Engineer, Senior ITS Engineer (Intelligent Transportation Systems), Retired State Engineer, now a private consultant, Severna Park, MD

Svetlana Young, Bachelor degree, Power, NSTU, Denham Springs, Louisiana

Eric Yuhasz, Industrial design, Engineer (retired), Modesto, Ca

Octav Zaicescu, electrical engineering, electrical engineering, Vandalia, Illinois

Michael Zanger, Engineering, Retired, Mt Shasta, Ca

Tamara Zlender, Bachelor of Computer Science, Software Engineer, Arlington, MA

Nicole Zwiren, MFA, BA, AS, Electrician, Los Angeles, CA


URUGUAY

Leonardo Garrido, Electronic Engineer, Montevideo

Diana Merlino, Computer engineer, Computer, Montevideo, Montevideo

Sjoerd van Driel, electrical and mechanical, Treinta y tres


UZBEKISTAN

Anvar Sattarov, Nanotechnology, Service Engineer, Tashkent


VENEZUELA

Paula Homez, Telecom Engineer, MSc., Telecom, Maracaibo

James Kovacs, Electroacoustical Engineer, Sound Engineer, Caracas, Miranda

José Manuel Márquez, Electronic Engineer Specializing in Telecommunications, Caracas


VIETNAM

Hoang Ho Vu, Sofware, Hue

Nghia Hoang, Thai nguyen university of techology, Telecommunication, Engineeer, Thai Nguyen, Thai Nguyen

Truong Khanh Ngoc, Civil Engineer, CEO of OMELI, Hochiminh, Hochiminh

Duc nguyen, hanoi, hanoi

Huan Nguyen, College, Ha Noi

Nga Nguyen, Master, Telecommunication, Ho Chi Minh City

Phong Nguyen, Engineering, Mechantronics, Ho Chi Minh

Trinh Nguyen, Garment, Hochiminh

Nhan Nguyen Van, Chemical Engineer, Syntropica Farmer / Viet Nam Syntropica - AgroForestry, Da Nang, Da Nang

Nhung Phạm Thị Hoàng Nhung, Chemical, Hanoi, Hanoi

Dinh Tran, Vinh Long, Vinh Long

Cam Tran thi minh, Ha tinh, Ha tinh

Trang Tran, IT, Software Test Engineer/ TMA Solutions, Ho Chi Minh

Tan Vo, Telecomunication, Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh